Chipcounts Officiels Jour 1A
Joueur | Jetons | Progression |
---|---|---|
Franck Verdelet
|
327,700 | |
Pierre Antona | 327,100 | |
Hamza Harti
|
278,300 | |
Mohamed Lakhsassi
|
219,000 | |
Jerome Dumayet | 212,200 | |
Aleksander Stasiak
|
202,900 | |
Richard Massol
|
191,500 | |
Fabien Chenier
|
182,300 | |
Alexandre Arandjelovic
|
170,000 | |
Olivier Flouch
|
169,500 | |
Karim Goldstein
|
169,400 | |
Fabien Nicoleau
|
168,100 | |
Mehdi Tahraoui
|
165,000 | |
Mehdi Messadi
|
139,000 | 90,500 |
Luu Tuong Lan
|
138,000 | |
Jeffrey Barron
|
137,200 | -4,800 |
Benjamin Vertenstein
|
126,300 | 55,300 |
Jaafer Sanini
|
122,200 | -2,800 |
Najib Goual
|
118,600 | 36,600 |
Claude Landenbergue
|
114,800 | -200 |
Arnaud Peyroles | 114,500 | -500 |
Samir Si Amer
|
110,700 | 59,700 |
Mohamed Zelmat
|
110,000 | |
Gregory Ravise
|
107,100 | -7,900 |
Morgan Aguilera Moreno
|
105,000 | -25,000 |
Khadidja Benmammar
|
104,400 | -10,600 |
Luu Tuang Lan
|
101,700 | |
Marvin Govindin
|
100,000 | 8,000 |
Cedric Rozec
|
99,400 | -10,600 |
Abdel Simoussa | 98,100 | 8,100 |
Ocacha Bendjebbour
|
94,800 | -5,200 |
Yannick Coupannec
|
90,600 | 4,600 |
Johann Beaudet | 85,200 | 38,200 |
Nabil Bestam
|
77,200 | 7,200 |
Anoire El Hazzat
|
73,400 | -111,600 |
Luc Frumillon
|
72,000 | 12,000 |
Thomas Ruiz Matus
|
71,800 | 6,800 |
Stephane Joubert
|
64,800 | -7,200 |
Audrey Gourdin
|
64,200 | -3,800 |
Djemaa Guitoune
|
56,800 | -3,200 |
Jimmy Guerrero | 37,700 | -2,300 |
Alexandre Male
|
26,900 | -6,100 |
Alexandre Pereira Gama
|
Eliminé | |
Djemel Adid
|
Eliminé | |
Adnane Ouahsna
|
Eliminé | |
Ali Zrari
|
Eliminé | |
Ahmed Bouras
|
Eliminé | |
Andras Tothfalussy
|
Eliminé | |
Ali Kattoursi
|
Eliminé | |
Antonio Lourenco Moura
|
Eliminé | |
Antoine Saout | Eliminé | |
Antoine Labat | Eliminé | |
Antoine Vannini
|
Eliminé | |
Arnaud Mugler
|
Eliminé | |
Antoine Cao
|
Eliminé | |
Baptiste Cavagna
|
Eliminé | |
Anthony Hnatow | Eliminé | |
David Lichentin Rubintin
|
Eliminé | |
Ben zion Belaga
|
Eliminé | |
Benjamin Nicolas
|
Eliminé | |
Benjamin Souriau | Eliminé | |
Benoit Grobocopatel | Eliminé | |
Borko Stojkovic
|
Eliminé | |
Brian Benhamou | Eliminé | |
Caroline Fauvel | Eliminé | |
Daniel Barbonnat
|
Eliminé | |
Daniel Ferrand
|
Eliminé | |
Daniel Savic
|
Eliminé | |
David Rauzada
|
Eliminé | |
Didier Garcia
|
Eliminé | |
Davy Westreicher
|
Eliminé | |
Bellal Belazi
|
Eliminé | |
eleonore Tocque | Eliminé | |
Florian Collard
|
Eliminé | |
Enver Recepovic
|
Eliminé | |
Eric Payan
|
Eliminé | |
Erzen Osmani
|
Eliminé | |
Fabien Garcia
|
Eliminé | |
Faredj Ait Oufella
|
Eliminé | |
Fatoumata Niang
|
Eliminé | |
Faycal Bouchenafa
|
Eliminé | |
Florian Parisot
|
Eliminé | |
Jeremy Elmalet
|
Eliminé | |
Franck Boyer
|
Eliminé | |
Franck Delmas | Eliminé | |
Franck Welscher
|
Eliminé | |
Francois Constantin
|
Eliminé | |
Frederic Ipas
|
Eliminé | |
Frederic Medrano
|
Eliminé | |
Garry Zeitoun
|
Eliminé | |
Guillaume Blanchi
|
Eliminé | |
Guillaume Da Silva
|
Eliminé | |
Guy Felder | Eliminé | |
Heikel Nakai
|
Eliminé | |
Hong Diep
|
Eliminé | |
Idris Ambraisse | Eliminé | |
Ilan Boujenah | Eliminé | |
Jean denis Vanhoutte
|
Eliminé | |
Jean Abou Antoun
|
Eliminé | |
Jean joseph Cohen
|
Eliminé | |
Jeremy Dubois
|
Eliminé | |
Jean pasquale Zuccarelli
|
Eliminé | |
Dongdong Cai
|
Eliminé | |
Thomas Musial
|
Eliminé | |
Julian Maille
|
Eliminé | |
Jimmy Atime
|
Eliminé | |
Julie Monsacre | Eliminé | |
Kamel Boukhalfa | Eliminé | |
Ludovic Laignel
|
Eliminé | |
Julien Sitbon
|
Eliminé | |
Jonathan Klifa
|
Eliminé | |
|
Eliminé | |
Leo Laslandes
|
Eliminé | |
Laurent Cohen Arazi
|
Eliminé | |
Louis Trubert
|
Eliminé | |
[Removed:38]
|
Eliminé | |
Laure Barrault
|
Eliminé | |
Luca Dal Cerro | Eliminé | |
Michel Amsellem
|
Eliminé | |
Marie Dominique Pelot
|
Eliminé | |
Michael Kaizer
|
Eliminé | |
Matthieu Rames
|
Eliminé | |
Mathieu Escama
|
Eliminé | |
Morgan Dorchies
|
Eliminé | |
Mehdi Ouhibi
|
Eliminé | |
Michael Cadet
|
Eliminé | |
Mederic Bourlat
|
Eliminé | |
Mikael Rotman
|
Eliminé | |
Minh Tran | Eliminé | |
Michel Zoric
|
Eliminé | |
Mohamed El Bakkouri | Eliminé | |
Mohamed Mokrani | Eliminé | |
Mohamed Kerkeni
|
Eliminé | |
Marc Isman | Eliminé | |
Sophien Zekri
|
Eliminé | |
Mustapha Ait Ouffella
|
Eliminé | |
Mustapha Hadj Said
|
Eliminé | |
Mustapha Meslem
|
Eliminé | |
Nadim Medlege | Eliminé | |
Naeem Aftab
|
Eliminé | |
Nassim Ainenas
|
Eliminé | |
Nicolas Peradon
|
Eliminé | |
Nouhmane Hamama
|
Eliminé | |
Patrick Jules
|
Eliminé | |
Pascal Pasquier Voillot
|
Eliminé | |
Rachid Belrhiti
|
Eliminé | |
Raphael Bastos
|
Eliminé | |
Rachid Lekhal
|
Eliminé | |
Raphael Bianchi
|
Eliminé | |
Rene Bombace
|
Eliminé | |
[Removed:223]
|
Eliminé | |
Rodrigue Jean Marie
|
Eliminé | |
Ronan Le Roux
|
Eliminé | |
Samuel Djondo
|
Eliminé | |
Jerome Brion | Eliminé | |
Soufiane Boukhari
|
Eliminé | |
[Removed:152]
|
Eliminé | |
Stephane Nagnan
|
Eliminé | |
Tewfik Mama
|
Eliminé | |
Thi Nguyen | Eliminé | |
Thibaut Cancilliere
|
Eliminé | |
Thomas Cohen
|
Eliminé | |
Yoni Houri
|
Eliminé | |
Mustafa El Harnani
|
Eliminé |