2020 WSOP.com Bracelet Events
2010 EPT Snowfest Main Event
Jours

Plan des tables

[user66118]
Table 1
Siège 1: Jeffrey Hakim (305000)
Siège 2: Nasr El Nasr (280000)
Siège 3: Brent Wheeler (260000)
Siège 4: Sven Mol (227500)
Siège 5: Christophe De Meulder (202000) Belgique
Siège 6: Lam Van Trinh (189500)
Siège 7: Vladislav Shuravin (418500)
Siège 8: [Removed:6] (73500)

Table 2
Siège 1: Florian Döhnert (328000)
Siège 2: Allan Baekke (310000)
Siège 3: Casper Toft (300500)
Siège 4: Russell Carson (288000)
Siège 5: Paul Valkenburg (267500)
Siège 6: Julien Brecard (228000) France
Siège 7: Aaron Lerner (191500)
Siège 8: Johann Fest (55000)

Table 3
Siège 1: Richard Toth (584500)
Siège 2: Marcel Burger (293500)
Siège 3: Christian Togsverd (211000)
Siège 4: David Wintersberger (176500)
Siège 5: Samuel Miller (163500)
Siège 6: Marcel Koller (151000)
Siège 7: Giovanni Bigoni (138000)
Siège 8: Dan Murariu (161500)

Table 4
Siège 1: Hubertus Verdonschot (135500)
Siège 2: Jean Paul Pasqualini (81000) France
Siège 3: No Name (78300)
Siège 4: Luis Medina (66000)
Siège 5: Nicolo Calia (62300)
Siège 6: Daniel Van Kalkeren (58000)
Siège 7: Carmelo Vasta (148000)

Table 5
Siège 1: Bernhard Perner (402000)
Siège 2: [Removed:39] (267500)
Siège 3: Johannes Steindl (200500)
Siège 4: Josip Corluka (181000)
Siège 5: Michele Colaci (143500)
Siège 6: Nicolo Caramatti (136500)
Siège 7: Robert Haigh (131000)

Table 6
Siège 1: Florian Bussman (122500)
Siège 2: Alain Medesan (320000)
Siège 3: Johannes Holstege (285500)
Siège 4: Vadim Markushevski (235000)
Siège 5: Lukas Baumann (203500)
Siège 6: Zachary Hall (182000)
Siège 7: Alfio Battisti (162500)
Siège 8: Evgeniy Zaytsev (124500)

Table 7
Siège 1: Leo Spielmann (138000)
Siège 2: Alex Kravchenko (131500)
Siège 3: Konstantinos Alexiou (131500)
Siège 4: Ara Melikian (95500)
Siège 5: Simon Ehne (77000)
Siège 6: Jose Besalduch (66500)
Siège 7: Nadzeya Hundoryna (52500)
Siège 8: Lex Veldhuis (111000)

Table 8
Siège 1: Christian Zuber (9000)
Siège 2: Max Lykov (575000)
Siège 3: Mark Bech (370500)
Siège 4: Marco Fantini (257000)
Siège 5: Ivo Donev (168000)
Siège 6: Felipe Montenegro (101000)
Siège 7: Nils Berggren (64000)
Siège 8: Sebastien Bidinger (107500) France

Table 9
Siège 1: Angel Machuca (37500)
Siège 2: Alexander Debus (428500)
Siège 3: Lukas Sasky (308000)
Siège 4: Lee Gaines (261500)
Siège 5: Jochum Weenink (95000)
Siège 6: Peter Pallet (64500)
Siège 7: Christian Oppersklaski (60500)
Siège 8: Adrien Alibert (105000)

Table 10
Siège 1: Luca Cainelli (11200)
Siège 2: Marco Adams (425000)
Siège 3: Jesper Hougaard (187500)
Siège 4: Bertrand Husiaux (172000)
Siège 5: Robert Kreutzer (85000)
Siège 6: Maurizio Sepede (67500)
Siège 7: Robert Binelli (59000)
Siège 8: Marcel Buissink (100500)

Table 11
Siège 1: Dennis Waterman (43500)
Siège 2: Jim Collopy (458500)
Siège 3: Fedor Los (374000)
Siège 4: Dmitry Vitkind (160500)
Siège 5: Jonathan Schroer (118000)
Siège 6: Dan Ionut Hila (96000)
Siège 7: Johannes Strassmann (741000)
Siège 8: Bryan Paris (86500)