Tournois Live 2
BPT Deauville 2019
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
HERVE GOUZIL France
HERVE GOUZIL
France 41,000,000 7,500,000
2
Nathan Gozlan France
Nathan Gozlan
France Eliminé
3
Smain Mamouni France
Smain Mamouni
France Eliminé
4
Ludovic Amblard
Ludovic Amblard
Eliminé
5
ERWAN LOUER
ERWAN LOUER
Eliminé
6
Xavier Brioit
Xavier Brioit
Eliminé
7
Alexis Renard
Alexis Renard
Eliminé
8
[Removed:226]
[Removed:226]
Eliminé
9
FERNANDES BRITO
FERNANDES BRITO
Eliminé
10
Parham Ahoor France
Parham Ahoor
France Eliminé
11
Fred Bois
Fred Bois
Eliminé
12
MICKAEL MARCHETTI
MICKAEL MARCHETTI
Eliminé
13
Richard Belleton
Richard Belleton
Eliminé
14
ANTOINE HAUSSETETE
ANTOINE HAUSSETETE
Eliminé
15
Olivier Armougon
Olivier Armougon
Eliminé
16
Michel Leibgorin France
Michel Leibgorin
France Eliminé
17
Emmanuel Boucris
Emmanuel Boucris
Eliminé
18
Antoine Haussetele
Antoine Haussetele
Eliminé
19
Rochard Belleton
Rochard Belleton
Eliminé
20
PAUL RACCAT
PAUL RACCAT
Eliminé
21
Magali Cordreaux
Magali Cordreaux
Eliminé
22
Antonio Alves
Antonio Alves
Eliminé
23
Raphael Bastos
Raphael Bastos
Eliminé
24
LAURENT CRUCHON France
LAURENT CRUCHON
France Eliminé
25
SARI MAALOUF
SARI MAALOUF
Eliminé
26
ANTONIO ALVES MENDES
ANTONIO ALVES MENDES
Eliminé
27
SEBASTIEN GALBIT
SEBASTIEN GALBIT
Eliminé
28
FREDERIC BOIS
FREDERIC BOIS
Eliminé
29
BENJAMIN BENITA
BENJAMIN BENITA
Eliminé
30
CEDRIC GICQUIAUD
CEDRIC GICQUIAUD
Eliminé
31
SIMON ROBOH
SIMON ROBOH
Eliminé
32
PASCAL RABANY France
PASCAL RABANY
France Eliminé
33
BELMEHEL DJA DAOUADJI France
BELMEHEL DJA DAOUADJI
France Eliminé
34
LOUIS MICHAUD
LOUIS MICHAUD
Eliminé
35
Simon Meyer Roboh
Simon Meyer Roboh
Eliminé
36
Albert Sebag
Albert Sebag
Eliminé
37
Pierre Merlin France
Pierre Merlin
France Eliminé
38
ALEXANDRE HENOCQUE
ALEXANDRE HENOCQUE
Eliminé
39
THIERRY GIRON France
THIERRY GIRON
France Eliminé
40
ANTHONY MONIN
ANTHONY MONIN
Eliminé
41
Loic Chabot
Loic Chabot
Eliminé
42
MANUEL HERVE
MANUEL HERVE
Eliminé
43
CLEMENT FERHATI
CLEMENT FERHATI
Eliminé
44
MICHAEL PAGE United States
MICHAEL PAGE
United States Eliminé
45
FABRICE LEHOUGAIS
FABRICE LEHOUGAIS
Eliminé
46
SERGE CHECHIN France
SERGE CHECHIN
France Eliminé
47
THOMAS FERET
THOMAS FERET
Eliminé
48
XAVIER SALCEDE
XAVIER SALCEDE
Eliminé
49
Mathieu Arnold
Mathieu Arnold
Eliminé
50
MHAMED LAZREG
MHAMED LAZREG
Eliminé
51
El Mostafa Ederoua
El Mostafa Ederoua
Eliminé
52
Karim Abdelmoumene France
Karim Abdelmoumene
France Eliminé
53
Julien Yomtob
Julien Yomtob
Eliminé
54
Marc Delimal
Marc Delimal
Eliminé
55
CHRISTOPHE MALOUITRE
CHRISTOPHE MALOUITRE
Eliminé
56
NIZAR ANAFAL
NIZAR ANAFAL
Eliminé
57
Eric Fournier France
Eric Fournier
France Eliminé
58
Mohamed Adansar
Mohamed Adansar
Eliminé
59
DAVID LEAM
DAVID LEAM
Eliminé
60
TERESIO CIANCANELLI Italy
TERESIO CIANCANELLI
Italy Eliminé
61
RAYMOND GELEBIOWSKI
RAYMOND GELEBIOWSKI
Eliminé
62
MICHEL GUILLON
MICHEL GUILLON
Eliminé
63
KARIM INAHNAH
KARIM INAHNAH
Eliminé
64
SAMUEL DEUMIER
SAMUEL DEUMIER
Eliminé
65
REGIS GODOU
REGIS GODOU
Eliminé
66
BADR DOUCH
BADR DOUCH
Eliminé
67
OLIVIAN BALINT
OLIVIAN BALINT
Eliminé
68
Mikael Guenni France
Mikael Guenni
France Eliminé
69
Nadim Hage Ali France
Nadim Hage Ali
France Eliminé
70
KARIM A
KARIM A
Eliminé
71
Sandrine Phan France
Sandrine Phan
France Eliminé
72
jonathan Abiteboul
jonathan Abiteboul
Eliminé
73
David Descieux
David Descieux
Eliminé
74
ANTHONY COUTY
ANTHONY COUTY
Eliminé
75
Julien Arts
Julien Arts
Eliminé
76
ANTHONY KOZLOWSKI
ANTHONY KOZLOWSKI
Eliminé
77
IDIR HAICHE France
IDIR HAICHE
France Eliminé
78
PHILIPPE DEDES
PHILIPPE DEDES
Eliminé
79
BENJAMIN THIAR
BENJAMIN THIAR
Eliminé