€1,100 EPT National
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Markku Koplimaa Estonia
Markku Koplimaa
Estonia 39,025,000 25,000
2
[Removed:328] Lithuania
[Removed:328]
Lithuania 38,475,000 475,000
3
Adam Hendrix United States
Adam Hendrix
United States 29,650,000 -1,350,000
4
Barry McGovern United States
Barry McGovern
United States 15,475,000 0
5
Matias Arosuo Finland
Matias Arosuo
Finland 9,150,000 -1,850,000
6
Jose Quintas Portugal
Jose Quintas
Portugal 8,650,000 1,250,000
7
Jai Saha India
Jai Saha
India Eliminé
8
Lawrence Whyte United States
Lawrence Whyte
United States Eliminé
9
Jose Prieto Pulido Spain
Jose Prieto Pulido
Spain Eliminé
10
Fernando Pons Spain
Fernando Pons
Spain Eliminé
11
Pasquale Braco Italy
Pasquale Braco
Italy Eliminé
12
Jean Leste France
Jean Leste
France Eliminé
13
Andre Silva Dias Portugal
Andre Silva Dias
Portugal Eliminé
14
Gregory Armand United States
Gregory Armand
United States Eliminé
15
Hassan Sey Finland
Hassan Sey
Finland Eliminé
16
Rachid Chaouki France
Rachid Chaouki
France Eliminé
17
Jakub Grzegorzek Poland
Jakub Grzegorzek
Poland Eliminé
18
Petru Papuc Romania
Petru Papuc
Romania Eliminé
19
Ali Chaieb France
Ali Chaieb
France Eliminé
20
Gisle Olsen Denmark
Gisle Olsen
Denmark Eliminé
21
Maxime Chilaud France
Maxime Chilaud
France Eliminé
22
Jan Dentler Germany
Jan Dentler
Germany Eliminé
23
Christian Grundtvig Denmark
Christian Grundtvig
Denmark Eliminé
24
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Eliminé
25
Victor Azan France
Victor Azan
France Eliminé
26
Andreas Berggren Sweden
Andreas Berggren
Sweden Eliminé
27
Mauricio Sanchez Colombia
Mauricio Sanchez
Colombia Eliminé
28
Romain Vial France
Romain Vial
France Eliminé
29
Gregor Prizmic Martini Netherlands
Gregor Prizmic Martini
Netherlands Eliminé
30
Friedrich Meyer Germany
Friedrich Meyer
Germany Eliminé
31
Andrea Salamone Italy
Andrea Salamone
Italy Eliminé
32
Michael Soyza Malaysia
Michael Soyza
Malaysia Eliminé
33
Martin Paap Netherlands
Martin Paap
Netherlands Eliminé
34
Alejandro Lopez Ikwat Uruguay
Alejandro Lopez Ikwat
Uruguay Eliminé
35
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
36
Rachid Aabbadi Morocco
Rachid Aabbadi
Morocco Eliminé
37
Hafthor Hlynsson Iceland
Hafthor Hlynsson
Iceland Eliminé
38
Andrei Popugaev Russian Federation
Andrei Popugaev
Russian Federation Eliminé
39
Marius Constantin Iftimia Romania
Marius Constantin Iftimia
Romania Eliminé
40
Christian Le France
Christian Le
France Eliminé
41
Tobias Anttila Finland
Tobias Anttila
Finland Eliminé
42
Marco Colombani Italy
Marco Colombani
Italy Eliminé
43
Mikael Guenni France
Mikael Guenni
France Eliminé
44
Dimitri Steinfeuer Germany
Dimitri Steinfeuer
Germany Eliminé
45
Virgil Grecu Romania
Virgil Grecu
Romania Eliminé
46
Luis Hernandez Spain
Luis Hernandez
Spain Eliminé