Tournois Live 1
€2,200 EPT National High Roller
Jours
1a1b2
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Alexander Ivarsson Sweden
Alexander Ivarsson
Sweden 44,730,000 9,650,000
2
Raed Alawadhi Kuwait
Raed Alawadhi
Kuwait Eliminé
3
Joonas Helin Finland
Joonas Helin
Finland Eliminé
4
Max Deveson United Kingdom
Max Deveson
United Kingdom Eliminé
5
Sorin Flutur Romania
Sorin Flutur
Romania Eliminé
6
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Eliminé
7
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
8
Alin Mitrache Romania
Alin Mitrache
Romania Eliminé
9
Tomasz Pajak Poland
Tomasz Pajak
Poland Eliminé
10
Roberto Silvani Italy
Roberto Silvani
Italy Eliminé
11
Ramon Miquel Munoz Spain
Ramon Miquel Munoz
Spain Eliminé
12
Frederik Brink Denmark
Frederik Brink
Denmark Eliminé
13
Danny Bao United States
Danny Bao
United States Eliminé
14
Bart Lybaert Belgium
Bart Lybaert
Belgium Eliminé
15
Michel Molenaar Netherlands
Michel Molenaar
Netherlands Eliminé
16
Cyril Monbrun-Massot France
Cyril Monbrun-Massot
France Eliminé
17
Alen Alencar Brazil
Alen Alencar
Brazil Eliminé
18
Viktor Katzenberger Hungary
Viktor Katzenberger
Hungary Eliminé
19
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France Eliminé
20
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Eliminé
21
Aleksei Gortikov Russian Federation
Aleksei Gortikov
Russian Federation Eliminé
22
Xia Lin China
Xia Lin
China Eliminé
23
Luis Perez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Luis Perez
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
24
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
25
Matthew Russell United States
Matthew Russell
United States Eliminé
26
Attila Kassitzky Hungary
Attila Kassitzky
Hungary Eliminé
27
Romain Dours France
Romain Dours
France Eliminé
28
Edmond Saber Lebanon
Edmond Saber
Lebanon Eliminé
29
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece Eliminé
30
Nikolay Ponomarev Russian Federation
Nikolay Ponomarev
Russian Federation Eliminé
31
Leonardo Patacconi Italy
Leonardo Patacconi
Italy Eliminé
32
Mikael Guenni France
Mikael Guenni
France Eliminé
33
Pavel Ignatov Russian Federation
Pavel Ignatov
Russian Federation Eliminé
34
Renjun Yang China
Renjun Yang
China Eliminé
35
Marko Boskovic Serbia
Marko Boskovic
Serbia Eliminé
36
Terence Etim United Kingdom
Terence Etim
United Kingdom Eliminé
37
Serge Candin France
Serge Candin
France Eliminé
38
Carlos Chang Taiwan
Carlos Chang
Taiwan Eliminé
39
Xixiang Luo China
Xixiang Luo
China Eliminé
40
Paul-Francois Tedeschi France
Paul-Francois Tedeschi
France Eliminé
41
Maksim Shornikau Belarus
Maksim Shornikau
Belarus Eliminé
42
Aaron Rivero Daly Spain
Aaron Rivero Daly
Spain Eliminé
43
Yudong Yang China
Yudong Yang
China Eliminé
44
Yehonatan Behor Israel
Yehonatan Behor
Israel Eliminé
45
Benjamin Chalot France
Benjamin Chalot
France Eliminé
46
Christophe Pommier France
Christophe Pommier
France Eliminé
47
Alexandru Farcasanu Romania
Alexandru Farcasanu
Romania Eliminé
48
Javier Gomez Zapatero Spain
Javier Gomez Zapatero
Spain Eliminé
49
Marcin Chmielewski Poland
Marcin Chmielewski
Poland Eliminé
50
George Wolff United States
George Wolff
United States Eliminé
51
Hassan Sey Finland
Hassan Sey
Finland Eliminé
52
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary Eliminé
53
James Cormac King Ireland
James Cormac King
Ireland Eliminé
54
Leith Rashid Sweden
Leith Rashid
Sweden Eliminé
55
Laszlo Molnar Hungary
Laszlo Molnar
Hungary Eliminé
56
James King Ireland
James King
Ireland Eliminé
57
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States Eliminé
58
Mark Metsla Estonia
Mark Metsla
Estonia Eliminé
59
Claudio Baldini Italy
Claudio Baldini
Italy Eliminé
60
Marius Kudzmanas Lithuania
Marius Kudzmanas
Lithuania Eliminé
61
Jonas Palsgaard Denmark
Jonas Palsgaard
Denmark Eliminé
62
Paul Byrne United States
Paul Byrne
United States Eliminé
63
Luis Dono Portugal
Luis Dono
Portugal Eliminé
64
Georges Sultanem Lebanon
Georges Sultanem
Lebanon Eliminé
65
Cassio Pisapia De Almeida Kiles Brazil
Cassio Pisapia De Almeida Kiles
Brazil Eliminé
66
Jeremy Pekarek United States
Jeremy Pekarek
United States Eliminé
67
Steven Tool Monaco
Steven Tool
Monaco Eliminé
68
Wim Verhaegen Belgium
Wim Verhaegen
Belgium Eliminé
69
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Eliminé
70
Karim Alleg France
Karim Alleg
France Eliminé
71
Alberto Ah-Line France
Alberto Ah-Line
France Eliminé
72
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Eliminé
73
Orpen Kisacikoglu Turkey
Orpen Kisacikoglu
Turkey Eliminé
74
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Eliminé
75
Lars Tungel Denmark
Lars Tungel
Denmark Eliminé
76
Samir Akhoullou Belgium
Samir Akhoullou
Belgium Eliminé
77
Sergey Sergeev Russian Federation
Sergey Sergeev
Russian Federation Eliminé
78
Rodney Lawrence Canada
Rodney Lawrence
Canada Eliminé
79
Vamshi Vandanapu United Kingdom
Vamshi Vandanapu
United Kingdom Eliminé
80
Mario Navarro Arrocha Spain
Mario Navarro Arrocha
Spain Eliminé
81
Jean Sierra Oddone Uruguay
Jean Sierra Oddone
Uruguay Eliminé
82
Diego Vilela Brazil
Diego Vilela
Brazil Eliminé
83
Hommoud Kassem Lebanon
Hommoud Kassem
Lebanon Eliminé
84
Patrick Bechard France
Patrick Bechard
France Eliminé
85
Paul Tedeschi France
Paul Tedeschi
France Eliminé
86
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia Eliminé
87
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Eliminé
88
Rodrigo Peceli Presutti Uruguay
Rodrigo Peceli Presutti
Uruguay Eliminé
89
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation Eliminé
90
Jussi Hakkanen Finland
Jussi Hakkanen
Finland Eliminé
91
Wei Lik Graeme Siow
Wei Lik Graeme Siow
Eliminé
92
Mike Del Vecchio United States
Mike Del Vecchio
United States Eliminé
93
Alexandre Mantovani Brazil
Alexandre Mantovani
Brazil Eliminé
94
Vitaly Karayan Russian Federation
Vitaly Karayan
Russian Federation Eliminé
95
David Hu Netherlands
David Hu
Netherlands Eliminé
96
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Eliminé
97
Ryhor Karapanau Belarus
Ryhor Karapanau
Belarus Eliminé
98
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Eliminé
99
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
100
Fouad Toujani France
Fouad Toujani
France Eliminé
101
Ramon Colillas Spain
Ramon Colillas
PokerStars Ambassador
Spain Eliminé
102
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
France Eliminé
103
Alexander Ivanov Russian Federation
Alexander Ivanov
Russian Federation Eliminé
104
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy Eliminé
105
Rodrigo De Barros Semeghini Brazil
Rodrigo De Barros Semeghini
Brazil Eliminé
106
Sylvain Naets Belgium
Sylvain Naets
Belgium Eliminé
107
Michele Di Lauro Italy
Michele Di Lauro
Italy Eliminé
108
Raffaele Sorrentino Italy
Raffaele Sorrentino
Italy Eliminé
109
Robert Kaggerud Norway
Robert Kaggerud
Norway Eliminé
110
Andrea Salamone Italy
Andrea Salamone
Italy Eliminé
111
Anton Siden Sweden
Anton Siden
Sweden Eliminé
112
Gergely Bartos Hungary
Gergely Bartos
Hungary Eliminé
113
Giulio Astarita Italy
Giulio Astarita
Italy Eliminé
114
Juan Vecino Duenas Spain
Juan Vecino Duenas
Spain Eliminé
115
Yann Foggiato Switzerland
Yann Foggiato
Switzerland Eliminé
116
Nguyen Khoa Le
Nguyen Khoa Le
Eliminé
117
Yulian Bogdanov Bulgaria
Yulian Bogdanov
Bulgaria Eliminé
118
Aleksandar Trajkovski North Macedonia
Aleksandar Trajkovski
North Macedonia Eliminé
119
Gabriel Wolszczak Poland
Gabriel Wolszczak
Poland Eliminé
120
Paolo Baroni Italy
Paolo Baroni
Italy Eliminé
121
Thys Vincent Belgium
Thys Vincent
Belgium Eliminé
122
Massimiliano Patroncini Italy
Massimiliano Patroncini
Italy Eliminé
123
Felipe Salgado
Felipe Salgado
Eliminé
124
Gary Hasson Belgium
Gary Hasson
Belgium Eliminé
125
Tristan Forge France
Tristan Forge
France Eliminé
126
Roberto Morais Rito Machado
Roberto Morais Rito Machado
Eliminé
127
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Eliminé
128
Alexis Nicolai France
Alexis Nicolai
France Eliminé
129
Bastien Joly France
Bastien Joly
France Eliminé
130
Mohamed Aissani France
Mohamed Aissani
France Eliminé
131
Guy Goossens Belgium
Guy Goossens
Belgium Eliminé
132
Mitch Johnson United Kingdom
Mitch Johnson
United Kingdom Eliminé
133
Ole Hansen Denmark
Ole Hansen
Denmark Eliminé
134
Roberto Machado Portugal
Roberto Machado
Portugal Eliminé
135
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Eliminé
136
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Eliminé
137
Bruno Politano Brazil
Bruno Politano
Brazil Eliminé
138
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Eliminé
139
Jimmy Kebe France
Jimmy Kebe
France Eliminé
140
Rene van Krevelen Netherlands
Rene van Krevelen
Netherlands Eliminé
141
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Eliminé
142
Filippos Stavrakis United States
Filippos Stavrakis
United States Eliminé
143
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Eliminé
144
Ricardo Ribeiro Dias Portugal
Ricardo Ribeiro Dias
Portugal Eliminé
145
Joao Manana Portugal
Joao Manana
Portugal Eliminé
146
Mario Llapi Albania
Mario Llapi
Albania Eliminé
147
Usman Siddique United Kingdom
Usman Siddique
United Kingdom Eliminé
148
Miguel Faria Lopes Portugal
Miguel Faria Lopes
Portugal Eliminé
149
Boris Kuzmanovic Croatia
Boris Kuzmanovic
Croatia Eliminé
150
Amato Landi Italy
Amato Landi
Italy Eliminé
151
Cristinel Sandu Romania
Cristinel Sandu
Romania Eliminé
152
Mehdi Violleau France
Mehdi Violleau
France Eliminé
153
Olivier Ferrero France
Olivier Ferrero
France Eliminé
154
Sebastian Tusal Spain
Sebastian Tusal
Spain Eliminé
155
Giuseppe Vassallo Germany
Giuseppe Vassallo
Germany Eliminé
156
Rene Kuehlman
Rene Kuehlman
Eliminé
157
Farid Kerkar France
Farid Kerkar
France Eliminé
158
Jean Koja France
Jean Koja
France Eliminé
159
David Tovar Lasierra Spain
David Tovar Lasierra
Spain Eliminé
160
Naor Slobodskoy Israel
Naor Slobodskoy
Israel Eliminé
161
Matous Houzvicek Czechia
Matous Houzvicek
Czechia Eliminé
162
Gurgen Arsenyan Armenia
Gurgen Arsenyan
Armenia Eliminé
163
Rachid Bekka France
Rachid Bekka
France Eliminé
164
Joao Cardoso Gomides
Joao Cardoso Gomides
Eliminé
165
Denis Panchenko Ukraine
Denis Panchenko
Ukraine Eliminé
166
Sorin Morariu
Sorin Morariu
Eliminé
167
Lu Chen China
Lu Chen
China Eliminé
168
Dario Marinelli Italy
Dario Marinelli
Italy Eliminé
169
Zevola Marco Argentina
Zevola Marco
Argentina Eliminé
170
Isidoro Barrena Spain
Isidoro Barrena
Spain Eliminé
171
Pedro Cavichiolo Grochocki Brazil
Pedro Cavichiolo Grochocki
Brazil Eliminé
172
Jesse Chambers United Kingdom
Jesse Chambers
United Kingdom Eliminé
173
Ivan Zhechev Bulgaria
Ivan Zhechev
Bulgaria Eliminé
174
Georgios Vrakas Greece
Georgios Vrakas
Greece Eliminé
175
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Eliminé
176
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Eliminé
177
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary Eliminé
178
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Portugal Eliminé
179
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Eliminé
180
Fiodor Martino Italy
Fiodor Martino
Italy Eliminé
181
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Eliminé
182
Uri Gilboa Israel
Uri Gilboa
Israel Eliminé
183
Philippe Souki United Kingdom
Philippe Souki
United Kingdom Eliminé
184
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Eliminé
185
Noam Makavy Israel
Noam Makavy
Israel Eliminé
186
Denis Timofeev Russian Federation
Denis Timofeev
Russian Federation Eliminé
187
Renato Ribeiro Portugal
Renato Ribeiro
Portugal Eliminé
188
Linda van de Ree Netherlands
Linda van de Ree
Netherlands Eliminé
189
Touko Berndtson Finland
Touko Berndtson
Finland Eliminé
190
Mahmut Yildirim Switzerland
Mahmut Yildirim
Switzerland Eliminé
191
Simon Burns United Kingdom
Simon Burns
United Kingdom Eliminé
192
Andre Silva Dias Portugal
Andre Silva Dias
Portugal Eliminé
193
Gregory Biermans
Gregory Biermans
Eliminé
194
Ji Zhang Germany
Ji Zhang
Germany Eliminé
195
Sammy Berrehail France
Sammy Berrehail
France Eliminé
196
Alan Gold United Kingdom
Alan Gold
United Kingdom Eliminé
197
Yan Shing Tsang Hong Kong
Yan Shing Tsang
Hong Kong Eliminé
198
Ali Al Saidy Norway
Ali Al Saidy
Norway Eliminé
199
Jacques Der Megreditchian France
Jacques Der Megreditchian
France Eliminé
200
Keerthan Kandasamy Denmark
Keerthan Kandasamy
Denmark Eliminé
201
Alexandre Fradin France
Alexandre Fradin
France Eliminé
202
Sergei Koliakov Russian Federation
Sergei Koliakov
Russian Federation Eliminé
203
Jiayuan Liu
Jiayuan Liu
Eliminé
204
Satoshi Ikeda
Satoshi Ikeda
Eliminé
205
Renan Bruschi Brazil
Renan Bruschi
Brazil Eliminé
206
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy Eliminé
207
Atanas Georgiev Pavlov Hungary
Atanas Georgiev Pavlov
Hungary Eliminé
208
Giulio Mascolo Italy
Giulio Mascolo
Italy Eliminé
209
Carole Segoura France
Carole Segoura
France Eliminé
210
Rico Roumen Netherlands
Rico Roumen
Netherlands Eliminé
211
Slaven Popov Bulgaria
Slaven Popov
Bulgaria Eliminé
212
Hicham Zaakour
Hicham Zaakour
Eliminé
213
Miguel Martinez Spain
Miguel Martinez
Spain Eliminé
214
Maxime Chilaud France
Maxime Chilaud
France Eliminé
215
Pasquale Braco Italy
Pasquale Braco
Italy Eliminé
216
Pavel Veksler Ukraine
Pavel Veksler
Ukraine Eliminé
217
Rui Sousa Portugal
Rui Sousa
Portugal Eliminé
218
Ahmad Alsayegh
Ahmad Alsayegh
Eliminé
219
Asker Aloev Russian Federation
Asker Aloev
Russian Federation Eliminé
220
Joao Barbosa Portugal
Joao Barbosa
Portugal Eliminé
221
Wayne Weiyi Zhang
Wayne Weiyi Zhang
Eliminé
222
Timur Khamidullin Russian Federation
Timur Khamidullin
Russian Federation Eliminé
223
Fredrik Andersson Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sweden Eliminé
224
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Eliminé
225
Alejandro Sterling Uruguay
Alejandro Sterling
Uruguay Eliminé
226
Yury Varabei Belarus
Yury Varabei
Belarus Eliminé
227
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé