Tournois Live 1
€5,200 PLO Single-Day High Roller
Jours
12
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Krzysztof Magott Poland
Krzysztof Magott
Poland 3,130,000 30,000
2
Alexandre Amiel France
Alexandre Amiel
France 1,120,000 20,000
3
Ivan Leow Malaysia
Ivan Leow
Malaysia Eliminé
4
Wai Leong Chan Malaysia
Wai Leong Chan
Malaysia Eliminé
5
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Eliminé
6
Sergey Verkhoturov Russian Federation
Sergey Verkhoturov
Russian Federation Eliminé
7
Helmut Schott Austria
Helmut Schott
Austria Eliminé
8
Basil Yaiche France
Basil Yaiche
France Eliminé
9
Andreas Freund Austria
Andreas Freund
Austria Eliminé
10
Konstantinos Bouloutsos Greece
Konstantinos Bouloutsos
Greece Eliminé
11
Paul Leckey Ireland
Paul Leckey
Ireland Eliminé
12
Olivier Rousse France
Olivier Rousse
France Eliminé
13
Michael O'Grady Australia
Michael O'Grady
Australia Eliminé
14
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Eliminé
15
Habib Esses Uruguay
Habib Esses
Uruguay Eliminé
16
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
17
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Eliminé
18
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary Eliminé
19
Laszlo Bujtas Hungary
Laszlo Bujtas
Hungary Eliminé
20
Sean Winter United States
Sean Winter
United States Eliminé
21
Alexander Uskov Russian Federation
Alexander Uskov
Russian Federation Eliminé
22
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Eliminé
23
Daniel Ghionoui Canada
Daniel Ghionoui
Canada Eliminé
24
Philipp Glotser Germany
Philipp Glotser
Germany Eliminé
25
Hok Lee Hong Kong
Hok Lee
Hong Kong Eliminé
26
George Ana Romania
George Ana
Romania Eliminé
27
Afshin Taheri Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Afshin Taheri
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
28
Saman Nakhjavani Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Saman Nakhjavani
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
29
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Eliminé
30
Tsugunari Toma Japan
Tsugunari Toma
Japan Eliminé
31
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany Eliminé
32
Krzysztoff Magott
Krzysztoff Magott
Eliminé
33
Sam Higgs Australia
Sam Higgs
Australia Eliminé
34
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary Eliminé
35
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Eliminé
36
Ryan Tosoc United States
Ryan Tosoc
United States Eliminé
37
[Removed:119]
[Removed:119]
Eliminé
38
Hugo Loureiro Portugal
Hugo Loureiro
Portugal Eliminé
39
Aaron Shtainer
Aaron Shtainer
Eliminé
40
Kazuhiko Yotsushika Japan
Kazuhiko Yotsushika
Japan Eliminé
41
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Eliminé
42
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Portugal Eliminé
43
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
PokerStars Team Pro
Brazil Eliminé
44
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Eliminé
45
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
46
George Wolff United States
George Wolff
United States Eliminé
47
Basil Daiche
Basil Daiche
Eliminé
48
Luc Greenwood Canada
Luc Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
49
David Dayan Brazil
David Dayan
Brazil Eliminé
50
Nick Pupillo United States
Nick Pupillo
United States Eliminé
51
Eliezer Lejbel
Eliezer Lejbel
Eliminé
52
Zorlu Er Turkey
Zorlu Er
Turkey Eliminé
53
Bogdan Capitan Romania
Bogdan Capitan
Romania Eliminé
54
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Eliminé
55
Dimitri Holdeev
Dimitri Holdeev
Eliminé
56
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Eliminé
57
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Eliminé
58
Muhyedine Fares Senegal
Muhyedine Fares
Senegal Eliminé
59
Maksim Pisarenko Russian Federation
Maksim Pisarenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
60
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Eliminé
61
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
France Eliminé
62
Osman Aksu Turkey
Osman Aksu
Turkey Eliminé