€1,100 Eureka Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Alejandro Lococo Argentina
Alejandro Lococo
PokerStars Ambassador
Argentina 24,075,000 1,625,000
2
Jon Kyte Norway
Jon Kyte
Norway 12,825,000 -2,675,000
3
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France 11,900,000 -350,000
4
Bartolomeo Tato Italy
Bartolomeo Tato
Italy 10,300,000 -750,000
5
Ville Jantunen Finland
Ville Jantunen
Finland 8,950,000 5,000,000
6
Nicolas Cottin Chile
Nicolas Cottin
Chile 7,250,000 -2,150,000
7
Jakub Koleckar Czechia
Jakub Koleckar
Czechia 6,775,000 1,150,000
8
Merijn van Rooij Netherlands
Merijn van Rooij
Netherlands 6,450,000 220,000
9
Yann Nasser Luxembourg
Yann Nasser
Luxembourg 6,200,000 -900,000
10
Vasileios Panagiotou Greece
Vasileios Panagiotou
Greece Eliminé
11
Abel Aspas Spain
Abel Aspas
Spain Eliminé
12
Jordan Woodall Germany
Jordan Woodall
Germany Eliminé
13
Mathias Siljander Finland
Mathias Siljander
Finland Eliminé
14
Tjenno Eskes Netherlands
Tjenno Eskes
Netherlands Eliminé
15
Karol Konopka Poland
Karol Konopka
Poland Eliminé
16
Dan Borlan Romania
Dan Borlan
Romania Eliminé
17
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland Eliminé
18
Ricardo Caridade Portugal
Ricardo Caridade
Portugal Eliminé
19
Heinz Schluter Germany
Heinz Schluter
Germany Eliminé
20
Roman Blaha Czechia
Roman Blaha
Czechia Eliminé
21
Dragoljub Martinovic Serbia
Dragoljub Martinovic
Serbia Eliminé
22
Petr Kubenka Czechia
Petr Kubenka
Czechia Eliminé
23
Giovanni Palma Italy
Giovanni Palma
Italy Eliminé
24
Simone Demasi Italy
Simone Demasi
Italy Eliminé
25
Ali Layth Abdulameer Al Jandeel Sweden
Ali Layth Abdulameer Al Jandeel
Sweden Eliminé
26
Andreas Krause Germany
Andreas Krause
Germany Eliminé
27
Eleftherios Kavoukis Greece
Eleftherios Kavoukis
Greece Eliminé
28
Joao De Lopes Oliveira Portugal
Joao De Lopes Oliveira
Portugal Eliminé
29
Kyohei Yabe Japan
Kyohei Yabe
Japan Eliminé
30
Hong Nguyen Germany
Hong Nguyen
Germany Eliminé
31
Meir Avigal Israel
Meir Avigal
Israel Eliminé
32
Firat Baltaci Netherlands
Firat Baltaci
Netherlands Eliminé
33
Eros Calderone Italy
Eros Calderone
Italy Eliminé
34
Alban Juen France
Alban Juen
France Eliminé
35
Kalle Persson Sweden
Kalle Persson
Sweden Eliminé
36
Maxime Costas France
Maxime Costas
France Eliminé
37
Antonios Poziadis Greece
Antonios Poziadis
Greece Eliminé
38
Tal Herzog Israel
Tal Herzog
Israel Eliminé
39
Karol Bogusz Poland
Karol Bogusz
Poland Eliminé
40
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
41
Zion Shamay Israel
Zion Shamay
Israel Eliminé
42
Amar Begovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
43
Diomedes Rimon Netherlands
Diomedes Rimon
Netherlands Eliminé
44
Ivan Zhechev Bulgaria
Ivan Zhechev
Bulgaria Eliminé
45
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France Eliminé
46
Radoslaw Koziol Poland
Radoslaw Koziol
Poland Eliminé
47
Simeon Spasov Bulgaria
Simeon Spasov
Bulgaria Eliminé
48
Piotr Wiecek Poland
Piotr Wiecek
Poland Eliminé
49
Dominik Asztemborski Poland
Dominik Asztemborski
Poland Eliminé
50
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia Eliminé
51
Razvan Bordei Romania
Razvan Bordei
Romania Eliminé
52
Anton Markov Bulgaria
Anton Markov
Bulgaria Eliminé
53
[Removed:354]
[Removed:354]
Eliminé
54
Waldemar Starostin Germany
Waldemar Starostin
Germany Eliminé
55
Emmanuel Kahan France
Emmanuel Kahan
France Eliminé
56
Sebastian Kappenberg Germany
Sebastian Kappenberg
Germany Eliminé
57
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Eliminé
58
Aristeidis Moschonas Greece
Aristeidis Moschonas
Greece Eliminé
59
Akseli Paalanen Finland
Akseli Paalanen
Finland Eliminé
60
Luigi Shehadeh Italy
Luigi Shehadeh
Italy Eliminé
61
Joao Ferreira Portugal
Joao Ferreira
Portugal Eliminé
62
Jan Mach Czechia
Jan Mach
Czechia Eliminé
63
Eirmas Tomkevicius Lithuania
Eirmas Tomkevicius
Lithuania Eliminé
64
Juan Vecino Spain
Juan Vecino
Spain Eliminé
65
Andreas Putz Germany
Andreas Putz
Germany Eliminé
66
Joao Canongia Portugal
Joao Canongia
Portugal Eliminé