Main Event FPS Monaco
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Pablo Gordillo
Pablo Gordillo
7,005,000 2,805,000
2
Manuel Martinez Solsona Spain
Manuel Martinez Solsona
Spain 3,950,000 436,000
3
Gilles Silbernagel France
Gilles Silbernagel
France 3,890,000 -1,260,000
4
Sebastian Supper Germany
Sebastian Supper
Germany 3,520,000 -925,000
5
Joseph Mouawad Lebanon
Joseph Mouawad
Lebanon 3,220,000 -780,000
6
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy 1,655,000 355,000
7
[Removed:73]
[Removed:73]
960,000 0
8
Sergio Braga Brazil
Sergio Braga
Brazil 840,000 -540,000
9
Michael Ferrari
Michael Ferrari
Eliminé
10
Dean-Henri Taibi
Dean-Henri Taibi
Eliminé
11
Alessandro Bardaro Italy
Alessandro Bardaro
Italy Eliminé
12
Charles Vidal
Charles Vidal
Eliminé
13
Florian Decamps France
Florian Decamps
France Eliminé
14
Julien Valentin
Julien Valentin
Eliminé
15
Evangelos Kokkalis Greece
Evangelos Kokkalis
Greece Eliminé
16
Jose Besalduch
Jose Besalduch
Eliminé
17
Romain Bier
Romain Bier
Eliminé
18
Pierre Malfay
Pierre Malfay
Eliminé
19
Amerigo Santoro Italy
Amerigo Santoro
Italy Eliminé
20
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Eliminé
21
Guillaume Branellec
Guillaume Branellec
Eliminé
22
Alexandre Rivero
Alexandre Rivero
Eliminé
23
Lionel Lacolas
Lionel Lacolas
Eliminé
24
Joao Brito
Joao Brito
Eliminé
25
Francis Alfred Klar
Francis Alfred Klar
Eliminé
26
Laurent Villard France
Laurent Villard
France Eliminé
27
David Monin
David Monin
Eliminé
28
Raffaele Suppa
Raffaele Suppa
Eliminé
29
Sylvain Berthelot
Sylvain Berthelot
Eliminé
30
Wilfried Schaeffer
Wilfried Schaeffer
Eliminé
31
Francis Alfred
Francis Alfred
Eliminé
32
Segio Castelluccio
Segio Castelluccio
Eliminé
33
Enrico Fiorentin
Enrico Fiorentin
Eliminé
34
Marius Cazacu
Marius Cazacu
Eliminé
35
Luca Dal Cerro Italy
Luca Dal Cerro
Italy Eliminé
36
Frederik Treusch
Frederik Treusch
Eliminé
37
Charbel Salloum Lebanon
Charbel Salloum
Lebanon Eliminé
38
Muhamet Perati Italy
Muhamet Perati
Italy Eliminé
39
Patrick Nakache
Patrick Nakache
Eliminé
40
Daniela Parotti
Daniela Parotti
Eliminé
41
Paul Delavache
Paul Delavache
Eliminé
42
Xavier Detournel
Xavier Detournel
Eliminé
43
Hung-Tu Wang
Hung-Tu Wang
Eliminé
44
Abou Sy
Abou Sy
Eliminé
45
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
46
Vasily Kurdin Russian Federation
Vasily Kurdin
Russian Federation Eliminé
47
Quentin Pasdelou
Quentin Pasdelou
Eliminé
48
Faustus Korn
Faustus Korn
Eliminé
49
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation Eliminé
50
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Eliminé
51
Michael Brinkenhoff United States
Michael Brinkenhoff
United States Eliminé
52
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria Eliminé
53
Umid Agha
Umid Agha
Eliminé
54
Christophe Malaurie France
Christophe Malaurie
France Eliminé
55
Anthony Mathieu
Anthony Mathieu
Eliminé
56
Cedric Louard
Cedric Louard
Eliminé
57
Fadi El Hany
Fadi El Hany
Eliminé
58
Emmanuel Murgia
Emmanuel Murgia
Eliminé
59
Sergey Kudryavtsev Russian Federation
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Russian Federation Eliminé
60
Jean-Michel Ploch
Jean-Michel Ploch
Eliminé
61
Reynald Trunsard
Reynald Trunsard
Eliminé