MILLIONS North Cyprus $5,300 Main Event
Jours
Rang # Joueur Jetons Progression
1
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya ge
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
ge 18,455,000 1,455,000
2
Harpreet Gill ca
Harpreet Gill
ca 16,820,000 -180,000
3
Majid Kamarei ir
Majid Kamarei
ir 12,380,000 1,080,000
4
Hadi Khadra LB
Hadi Khadra
LB 11,375,000 545,000
5
Fabian Bernhauser at
Fabian Bernhauser
at 9,625,000 -405,000
6
Angelos Michael cy
Angelos Michael
cy 5,790,000 40,000
7
Halil Baybars TR
Halil Baybars
TR 4,085,000 160,000
8
Robert Heidorn de
Robert Heidorn
de 2,930,000 -1,850,000
9
Vytautas Semaska lt
Vytautas Semaska
lt 2,390,000 -520,000
10
Joni Jouhkimainen fi
Joni Jouhkimainen
fi Eliminé
11
Danut Chisu ro
Danut Chisu
ro Eliminé
12
Milen Stefanov bg
Milen Stefanov
bg Eliminé
13
Dominik Panka pl
Dominik Panka
pl Eliminé
14
Yurii Senchylo ua
Yurii Senchylo
ua Eliminé
15
Boris Angelov bg
Boris Angelov
bg Eliminé
16
Andrii Andrieiev ua
Andrii Andrieiev
ua Eliminé
17
Tamer Ustaoglu TR
Tamer Ustaoglu
TR Eliminé
18
Sergio Fernandez Bernal es
Sergio Fernandez Bernal
es Eliminé
19
Vlad Darie ro
Vlad Darie
ro Eliminé
20
Eimantas Adomavicius lt
Eimantas Adomavicius
lt Eliminé
21
Zorlu Er tr
Zorlu Er
tr Eliminé
22
Dejan Kaladjurdjevic me
Dejan Kaladjurdjevic
me Eliminé
23
Semen Kravets ru
Semen Kravets
ru Eliminé
24
Alessio Isaia it
Alessio Isaia
it Eliminé
25
Rokas Neiberka lt
Rokas Neiberka
lt Eliminé
26
Amir Pahlawani Sarughieh DE
Amir Pahlawani Sarughieh
DE Eliminé
27
Salih Kocagol TR
Salih Kocagol
TR Eliminé
28
Piotr Nurzynski pl
Piotr Nurzynski
pl Eliminé
29
Ramon Colillas es
Ramon Colillas
PokerStars Ambassador
es Eliminé
30
Ahmed Al Barwani OM
Ahmed Al Barwani
OM Eliminé
31
Recep Aydemir tr
Recep Aydemir
tr Eliminé
32
Garik Tamasian ru
Garik Tamasian
ru Eliminé
33
Axel Hallay fr
Axel Hallay
fr Eliminé
34
Marat Shafigullin RU
Marat Shafigullin
RU Eliminé
35
Yiannis Liperis gb
Yiannis Liperis
gb Eliminé
36
Harold Terwagne be
Harold Terwagne
be Eliminé
37
Aleksei Gortikov ru
Aleksei Gortikov
ru Eliminé
38
Sergio Aido es
Sergio Aido
es Eliminé
39
Viacheslav Buldygin ru
Viacheslav Buldygin
ru Eliminé
40
Ruslan Volkov UA
Ruslan Volkov
UA Eliminé
41
Ramez Haddad lb
Ramez Haddad
lb Eliminé
42
Roland Rokita at
Roland Rokita
at Eliminé
43
Arunas Sapitavicius lt
Arunas Sapitavicius
lt Eliminé
44
Kacper Pyzara pl
Kacper Pyzara
pl Eliminé
45
Ravid Garbi il
Ravid Garbi
il Eliminé
46
Stoyan Madanzhiev bg
Stoyan Madanzhiev
bg Eliminé
47
Ravil Khamatgareev ru
Ravil Khamatgareev
ru Eliminé
48
Kassem Hammoud LB
Kassem Hammoud
LB Eliminé
49
Baris Topkaya TR
Baris Topkaya
TR Eliminé
50
Algirdas Saveikis LT
Algirdas Saveikis
LT Eliminé
51
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy ru
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
ru Eliminé
52
Ran Azor il
Ran Azor
il Eliminé
53
Furkan Beg tr
Furkan Beg
tr Eliminé
54
Gregoire Auzoux fr
Gregoire Auzoux
fr Eliminé
55
Selahaddin Bedir tr
Selahaddin Bedir
tr Eliminé
56
Saar Wilf il
Saar Wilf
il Eliminé
57
Daniyar Aubakirov kz
Daniyar Aubakirov
kz Eliminé
58
Omid Mandani IR
Omid Mandani
IR Eliminé
59
Javad Abdolvand IR
Javad Abdolvand
IR Eliminé
60
Amirmohammad Davoodi IR
Amirmohammad Davoodi
IR Eliminé
61
Martin Mulsow de
Martin Mulsow
de Eliminé
62
Oleg Semionov LT
Oleg Semionov
LT Eliminé
63
Dumitru Cristinel RO
Dumitru Cristinel
RO Eliminé
64
Volodymyr Drokin ua
Volodymyr Drokin
ua Eliminé
65
Johan Guilbert fr
Johan Guilbert
fr Eliminé
66
Mario Mosboeck at
Mario Mosboeck
at Eliminé
67
Arutiun Saakian AM
Arutiun Saakian
AM Eliminé
68
Mihai Niste ro
Mihai Niste
ro Eliminé
69
Eduard Norel ro
Eduard Norel
ro Eliminé
70
Tamer Abdelzaher EG
Tamer Abdelzaher
EG Eliminé
71
Vlada Stojanovic rs
Vlada Stojanovic
rs Eliminé
72
Alexander Lakhov ru
Alexander Lakhov
ru Eliminé
73
Maksym Skripkin UA
Maksym Skripkin
UA Eliminé
74
Hossein Shabannezhad
Hossein Shabannezhad
Eliminé
75
Nikolay
Nikolay
Eliminé
76
Danilo Velasevic rs
Danilo Velasevic
rs Eliminé
77
Dan Semenescu ro
Dan Semenescu
ro Eliminé
78
Marius-Alexandru Gicovanu ro
Marius-Alexandru Gicovanu
ro Eliminé
79
Mark Helou lb
Mark Helou
lb Eliminé
80
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina ru
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
ru Eliminé
81
Demis Vasilov RU
Demis Vasilov
RU Eliminé
82
Nandor Solyom hu
Nandor Solyom
hu Eliminé
83
Liviu Ignat ro
Liviu Ignat
ro Eliminé
84
Laszlo Bujtas hu
Laszlo Bujtas
hu Eliminé
85
Nariman Yaghmai ir
Nariman Yaghmai
ir Eliminé
86
James Romero us
James Romero
us Eliminé
87
Artur Martirosian ru
Artur Martirosian
ru Eliminé
88
Bakhos Joumaa LB
Bakhos Joumaa
LB Eliminé
89
Balazs Somodi hu
Balazs Somodi
hu Eliminé
90
Ramzi Karam lb
Ramzi Karam
lb Eliminé
91
Viktor Ustimov ru
Viktor Ustimov
ru Eliminé
92
Georgio Azar lb
Georgio Azar
lb Eliminé
93
Alexandras Rusinovas LT
Alexandras Rusinovas
LT Eliminé
94
Istvan Birizdo hu
Istvan Birizdo
hu Eliminé
95
Aidos Bissariyev KZ
Aidos Bissariyev
KZ Eliminé
96
Luc van der Beek GB
Luc van der Beek
GB Eliminé
97
Job Greben nl
Job Greben
nl Eliminé
98
Dmitry Gromov ru
Dmitry Gromov
ru Eliminé
99
Umit Sadi TR
Umit Sadi
TR Eliminé
100
Ali Shaerzadeh IR
Ali Shaerzadeh
IR Eliminé
101
Philippe Jibeili Acosta LB
Philippe Jibeili Acosta
LB Eliminé
102
Imad Saab LB
Imad Saab
LB Eliminé
103
Billy Irvine GB
Billy Irvine
GB Eliminé
104
Ludovic Periaux fr
Ludovic Periaux
fr Eliminé
105
Anatoly Suvorov ru
Anatoly Suvorov
ru Eliminé
106
Christoph Bruell de
Christoph Bruell
de Eliminé
107
Wael Sarkis lb
Wael Sarkis
lb Eliminé
108
Charalambos Charalambous CY
Charalambos Charalambous
CY Eliminé
109
Yury Salikaev RU
Yury Salikaev
RU Eliminé