Tournois Live 2
USPO #01 – $10,000 No Limit Hold'em
Jours
12
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States 1,610,000 -110,000
2
Boutros Nadim Lebanon
Boutros Nadim
Lebanon 1,601,000 81,000
3
Sam Soverel United States
Sam Soverel
United States 1,461,000 191,000
4
Justin Young United States
Justin Young
United States 841,000 -79,000
5
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 665,000 60,000
6
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 623,000 43,000
7
Cary Katz United States
Cary Katz
United States Eliminé
8
Andy Park United States
Andy Park
United States Eliminé
9
Jake Schindler United States
Jake Schindler
United States Eliminé
10
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
11
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
12
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Eliminé
13
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Eliminé
14
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Eliminé
15
Brent Hanks United States
Brent Hanks
United States Eliminé
16
Lauren Roberts United States
Lauren Roberts
United States Eliminé
17
Andy Leathem United States
Andy Leathem
United States Eliminé
18
Sam Simmons United States
Sam Simmons
United States Eliminé
19
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Eliminé
20
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Eliminé
21
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Eliminé
22
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Eliminé
23
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Eliminé
24
Sean Winter United States
Sean Winter
United States Eliminé
25
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Eliminé
26
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Eliminé
27
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Eliminé
28
Ian O'Hara United States
Ian O'Hara
United States Eliminé
29
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States Eliminé
30
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminé
31
Richard Kirsch United States
Richard Kirsch
United States Eliminé
32
Sean Perry United States
Sean Perry
United States Eliminé
33
Tom Marchese United States
Tom Marchese
United States Eliminé
34
Alex Condon United States
Alex Condon
United States Eliminé
35
Anthony Ruberto United States
Anthony Ruberto
United States Eliminé
36
Almedin Imsirovic United States
Almedin Imsirovic
United States Eliminé
37
Joseph Orsino United States
Joseph Orsino
United States Eliminé
38
Barry Hutter United States
Barry Hutter
United States Eliminé
39
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Eliminé
40
Frank Kasella United States
Frank Kasella
United States Eliminé