Tournois Live 1
Event 12: $10,000 Heads-Up No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Tommy Chen United States
Tommy Chen
United States 1,920,000 960,000
2
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States 1,920,000 960,000
3
Jason Mo United States
Jason Mo
United States 1,920,000 960,000
4
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States 1,920,000 960,000
5
Chris Moore United States
Chris Moore
United States Eliminé
6
Jeffrey Gross United States
Jeffrey Gross
United States Eliminé
7
Andrew Robl United States
Andrew Robl
United States Eliminé
8
Michael Drummond United States
Michael Drummond
United States Eliminé
9
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
PokerStars Team Pro
United States Eliminé
10
Amritraj Singh
Amritraj Singh
Eliminé
11
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Eliminé
12
Alexander Venovski United States
Alexander Venovski
United States Eliminé
13
Jonathan Jaffe United States
Jonathan Jaffe
United States Eliminé
14
Eevert Kokkonen
Eevert Kokkonen
Eliminé
15
Douglas Polk United States
Douglas Polk
United States Eliminé
16
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States Eliminé
17
Max Steinberg United States
Max Steinberg
United States Eliminé
18
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Eliminé
19
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Eliminé
20
Richard Lyndaker United States
Richard Lyndaker
United States Eliminé
21
Chou Chou United States
Chou Chou
United States Eliminé
22
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada Eliminé
23
Steven Landfish
Steven Landfish
Eliminé
24
Ryan O'Donnell
Ryan O'Donnell
Eliminé
25
Kevin Saul United States
Kevin Saul
United States Eliminé
26
Eric Froehlich United States
Eric Froehlich
United States Eliminé
27
Serkan Kurnaz
Serkan Kurnaz
Eliminé
28
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States Eliminé
29
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States Eliminé
30
Keith Block United States
Keith Block
United States Eliminé
31
Igor Yaroshevskyy Ukraine
Igor Yaroshevskyy
Ukraine Eliminé
32
Chae An
Chae An
Eliminé