Tournois Live 2
Event 49: $1,500 Ante-Only No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Eugene Du Plessis South Africa
Eugene Du Plessis
South Africa 996,000 16,000
2
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States 824,000 34,000
3
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States 640,000 110,000
4
Greg Hobson United States
Greg Hobson
United States 608,000 258,000
5
Harrison Gimbel United States
Harrison Gimbel
United States 325,000 10,000
6
Justin Schwartz United States
Justin Schwartz
United States 252,000 82,000
7
John Hayes United States
John Hayes
United States 229,000 -1,000
8
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 205,000 20,000
9
Sameer Aljanedi United States
Sameer Aljanedi
United States 167,000 -43,000
10
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States Eliminé
11
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Eliminé
12
Daniel Buzgon United States
Daniel Buzgon
United States Eliminé
13
Raymond Matthaei United States
Raymond Matthaei
United States Eliminé
14
Garth Arnason
Garth Arnason
Eliminé
15
Guang Lu
Guang Lu
Eliminé
16
Bryan Pimlott United States
Bryan Pimlott
United States Eliminé
17
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Eliminé
18
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Eliminé
19
Nelson Robinson
Nelson Robinson
Eliminé
20
Leo Wolpert United States
Leo Wolpert
United States Eliminé
21
Jeff Williams United States
Jeff Williams
United States Eliminé
22
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States Eliminé
23
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Eliminé
24
James Mackey United States
James Mackey
United States Eliminé
25
Stefan Hoeing
Stefan Hoeing
Eliminé
26
Alan Wehbi
Alan Wehbi
Eliminé
27
Andrew Foster
Andrew Foster
Eliminé
28
Dave Fox United States
Dave Fox
United States Eliminé
29
James Bergen
James Bergen
Eliminé
30
Mark Bonsack United States
Mark Bonsack
United States Eliminé
31
Clifford Pappas United States
Clifford Pappas
United States Eliminé
32
Zachary Humphrey United States
Zachary Humphrey
United States Eliminé
33
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Eliminé
34
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Eliminé
35
Taylor Von Kriegenbergh United States
Taylor Von Kriegenbergh
United States Eliminé
36
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Eliminé
37
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Eliminé
38
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States Eliminé
39
Jeffrey Dobrin United States
Jeffrey Dobrin
United States Eliminé
40
Samad Razavi United Kingdom
Samad Razavi
United Kingdom Eliminé
41
Daniel Witcher
Daniel Witcher
Eliminé
42
Matt Sterling United States
Matt Sterling
United States Eliminé
43
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Eliminé
44
Mayu Roca Uribe
Mayu Roca Uribe
Eliminé
45
Amanda Baker United States
Amanda Baker
United States Eliminé
46
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
47
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Eliminé
48
Keith Williams
Keith Williams
Eliminé
49
Assad Sawaya
Assad Sawaya
Eliminé
50
Paul Lieu United States
Paul Lieu
United States Eliminé
51
Frank Baris
Frank Baris
Eliminé
52
Jeremy Dresch United States
Jeremy Dresch
United States Eliminé
53
William Givens United States
William Givens
United States Eliminé
54
Michael Souza United States
Michael Souza
United States Eliminé
55
Andrew Stringer
Andrew Stringer
Eliminé
56
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Eliminé
57
Benton Blakeman United States
Benton Blakeman
United States Eliminé
58
Huynh Cao
Huynh Cao
Eliminé
59
Daniel Tennefos
Daniel Tennefos
Eliminé
60
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Eliminé
61
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Eliminé
62
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Eliminé
63
Terrance Eischens
Terrance Eischens
Eliminé
64
Denys Drobyna Ukraine
Denys Drobyna
Ukraine Eliminé
65
Eric Brix
Eric Brix
Eliminé
66
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Eliminé
67
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom Eliminé
68
Duy Le
Duy Le
Eliminé
69
Joseph Chaplin United States
Joseph Chaplin
United States Eliminé
70
Kwinsee Khoa Tran
Kwinsee Khoa Tran
Eliminé
71
Simon Welds
Simon Welds
Eliminé
72
Daniel Perper
Daniel Perper
Eliminé
73
Brian Odonoghue
Brian Odonoghue
Eliminé
74
Seth Hilleren
Seth Hilleren
Eliminé
75
Zach Clark United States
Zach Clark
United States Eliminé
76
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Eliminé
77
Mclean Karr United States
Mclean Karr
United States Eliminé
78
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Eliminé
79
George Griffith
George Griffith
Eliminé
80
Chris DeMaci United States
Chris DeMaci
United States Eliminé
81
Ryan Hughes United States
Ryan Hughes
United States Eliminé
82
John Patgorski United States
John Patgorski
United States Eliminé
83
David Emmons
David Emmons
Eliminé
84
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Eliminé
85
Griffin Malatino United States
Griffin Malatino
United States Eliminé
86
Thomas Conway United States
Thomas Conway
United States Eliminé
87
Jeremy Menard United States
Jeremy Menard
United States Eliminé
88
Carlos Mironiuk
Carlos Mironiuk
Eliminé
89
Theodore Simonson
Theodore Simonson
Eliminé
90
Matthias Kurtz
Matthias Kurtz
Eliminé
91
Thorsten Schuler
Thorsten Schuler
Eliminé
92
Scott Dorsch
Scott Dorsch
Eliminé
93
Yuliyan Kolev Bulgaria
Yuliyan Kolev
Bulgaria Eliminé
94
Eric Seiler United States
Eric Seiler
United States Eliminé
95
Michael Laake United States
Michael Laake
United States Eliminé
96
Patrick Mahoney United States
Patrick Mahoney
United States Eliminé
97
Ian Keiser
Ian Keiser
Eliminé
98
Charles Hook United States
Charles Hook
United States Eliminé
99
Vinny Pahuja United States
Vinny Pahuja
United States Eliminé
100
Justin Pechie United States
Justin Pechie
United States Eliminé
101
David Barraclough United Kingdom
David Barraclough
United Kingdom Eliminé
102
Brandon Liberman
Brandon Liberman
Eliminé
103
Sorin Cristea
Sorin Cristea
Eliminé
104
Ronit Chamani South Africa
Ronit Chamani
South Africa Eliminé
105
David Chicotsky United States
David Chicotsky
United States Eliminé
106
Raymond Coburn
Raymond Coburn
Eliminé
107
Brian Benhamou
Brian Benhamou
Eliminé
108
Joseph Ranciato United States
Joseph Ranciato
United States Eliminé
109
Robert Bright United States
Robert Bright
United States Eliminé
110
Alexander Nudin
Alexander Nudin
Eliminé
111
Trevor Lenders Canada
Trevor Lenders
Canada Eliminé
112
Christoper Johnson
Christoper Johnson
Eliminé
113
Cai Zhen United States
Cai Zhen
United States Eliminé
114
Larry Hicks
Larry Hicks
Eliminé
115
Jimmy Gillot
Jimmy Gillot
Eliminé
116
Jeremy Burleson
Jeremy Burleson
Eliminé
117
Fave Fox
Fave Fox
Eliminé
118
Mickey Peterson
Mickey Peterson
Eliminé
119
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
PokerStars Team Online
Denmark Eliminé