Tournois Live 1
Event 54: $1,000 No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
1234
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Will Jaffe United States
Will Jaffe
United States 1,947,000 597,000
2
Ken Fishman United States
Ken Fishman
United States 1,400,000 350,000
3
Jason Tompkins Ireland
Jason Tompkins
Ireland 907,000 -43,000
4
Carl Le
Carl Le
870,000 470,000
5
Benjamin Grise United States
Benjamin Grise
United States 698,000 198,000
6
David 'Bakes' Baker
David 'Bakes' Baker
574,000 434,000
7
Muhamet Perati Italy
Muhamet Perati
Italy 542,000 307,000
8
Nghi Van Tran United States
Nghi Van Tran
United States 531,000 81,000
9
Benjamin Volpe
Benjamin Volpe
476,000 136,000
10
Joseph Kuether United States
Joseph Kuether
United States 426,000 -34,000
11
Robert Brown United States
Robert Brown
United States 400,000 125,000
12
Luis Campelo Brazil
Luis Campelo
Brazil 274,000 -216,000
13
Ian Chan Canada
Ian Chan
Canada 229,000 -206,000
14
Jeff Fielder United States
Jeff Fielder
United States 226,000 -207,000
15
Clayton Fletcher United States
Clayton Fletcher
United States 224,000 -318,000
16
Brett Schwertley
Brett Schwertley
205,000 144,400
17
David Smart
David Smart
Eliminé
18
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Eliminé
19
Gianluca Rullo
Gianluca Rullo
Eliminé
20
Fernando Castaneda
Fernando Castaneda
Eliminé
21
David Singontiko United States
David Singontiko
United States Eliminé
22
Nick Abou Risk
Nick Abou Risk
Eliminé
23
Ryan Pringle United States
Ryan Pringle
United States Eliminé
24
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Eliminé
25
Brett Shaffer United States
Brett Shaffer
United States Eliminé
26
Wendy Freedman United States
Wendy Freedman
United States Eliminé
27
Katherine Dozier
Katherine Dozier
Eliminé
28
David Bernstein Canada
David Bernstein
Canada Eliminé
29
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France Eliminé
30
Chae Kim
Chae Kim
Eliminé
31
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Eliminé
32
Ray Foley United States
Ray Foley
United States Eliminé
33
Kyle Fleishman
Kyle Fleishman
Eliminé
34
Gionni Demers United States
Gionni Demers
United States Eliminé
35
Mikhail Aleksandrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Aleksandrov
Russian Federation Eliminé
36
Ronnie Smith United States
Ronnie Smith
United States Eliminé
37
Sergey Tikhonov Russian Federation
Sergey Tikhonov
Russian Federation Eliminé
38
Marco Oliveira
Marco Oliveira
Eliminé
39
Henry Torres
Henry Torres
Eliminé
40
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Eliminé
41
Jordon Waytiuk
Jordon Waytiuk
Eliminé
42
Ferdinando Locascio
Ferdinando Locascio
Eliminé
43
Samir Bages
Samir Bages
Eliminé
44
Yori Epskamp Netherlands
Yori Epskamp
Netherlands Eliminé
45
Steven Sechler
Steven Sechler
Eliminé
46
Timothy Nielsen
Timothy Nielsen
Eliminé
47
John Schumacher
John Schumacher
Eliminé
48
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
PokerStars Team Pro
Russian Federation Eliminé
49
Kenneth Shelton
Kenneth Shelton
Eliminé
50
Dash Dudley United States
Dash Dudley
United States Eliminé
51
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada Eliminé
52
Kent VanHo
Kent VanHo
Eliminé
53
William Connatser
William Connatser
Eliminé
54
Douglas Yamashiro
Douglas Yamashiro
Eliminé
55
Sean Lenning
Sean Lenning
Eliminé
56
Marco Maldonado
Marco Maldonado
Eliminé
57
Larysa Miroshnichenko
Larysa Miroshnichenko
Eliminé
58
Daniel Thornton
Daniel Thornton
Eliminé
59
Allan Mishra
Allan Mishra
Eliminé
60
Jonathan Plens Canada
Jonathan Plens
Canada Eliminé
61
Rosario Aloe
Rosario Aloe
Eliminé
62
Eric Boquet
Eric Boquet
Eliminé
63
Antoine Maurice France
Antoine Maurice
France Eliminé
64
Justin Schwartz United States
Justin Schwartz
United States Eliminé
65
Joey Weissman United States
Joey Weissman
United States Eliminé
66
Andrew Dean United States
Andrew Dean
United States Eliminé
67
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Eliminé
68
Jia Liu United States
Jia Liu
United States Eliminé
69
Joshua Ladines United States
Joshua Ladines
United States Eliminé
70
Uri Reichenstein Israel
Uri Reichenstein
Israel Eliminé
71
Brad Libson United States
Brad Libson
United States Eliminé
72
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
United States Eliminé
73
Yarslav Chepan
Yarslav Chepan
Eliminé
74
Sean Rice United States
Sean Rice
United States Eliminé
75
Matas Dilpsas Lithuania
Matas Dilpsas
Lithuania Eliminé
76
Jacob Macari
Jacob Macari
Eliminé
77
Kyle Cartwright United States
Kyle Cartwright
United States Eliminé
78
Justin Zaki United States
Justin Zaki
United States Eliminé
79
Nicholas Getzen United States
Nicholas Getzen
United States Eliminé
80
Matthew Stone United States
Matthew Stone
United States Eliminé
81
Adam Kaplan
Adam Kaplan
Eliminé
82
Steve Cha United States
Steve Cha
United States Eliminé
83
Jody Orgee
Jody Orgee
Eliminé
84
Steven Polimeni United States
Steven Polimeni
United States Eliminé
85
Prince Cassell United States
Prince Cassell
United States Eliminé
86
William Bowers
William Bowers
Eliminé
87
Alex Moore
Alex Moore
Eliminé
88
Ricardo Suriano
Ricardo Suriano
Eliminé
89
Tomer Berda United States
Tomer Berda
United States Eliminé
90
Ronald Mcmillan United States
Ronald Mcmillan
United States Eliminé
91
Sean Womack
Sean Womack
Eliminé
92
Kingsly Shum
Kingsly Shum
Eliminé
93
Richard Surmick
Richard Surmick
Eliminé
94
Jeffrey Kornblum
Jeffrey Kornblum
Eliminé
95
Karl Weber
Karl Weber
Eliminé
96
Rodolphe Rey
Rodolphe Rey
Eliminé
97
Steven Firestone United States
Steven Firestone
United States Eliminé
98
Alan Brodsky United States
Alan Brodsky
United States Eliminé
99
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Eliminé
100
Michael Corson United States
Michael Corson
United States Eliminé
101
Paul Henkel
Paul Henkel
Eliminé
102
Rolf Slotboom Netherlands
Rolf Slotboom
Netherlands Eliminé
103
Keith Charles Lehr
Keith Charles Lehr
Eliminé
104
Gianluca Escobar Italy
Gianluca Escobar
Italy Eliminé
105
Gary Lopez
Gary Lopez
Eliminé
106
David Dalesandro United States
David Dalesandro
United States Eliminé
107
Jon Friedberg United States
Jon Friedberg
United States Eliminé
108
Felicia Johnico
Felicia Johnico
Eliminé
109
Celso Adami
Celso Adami
Eliminé
110
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Eliminé
111
Ajay Gnanasambanthan United States
Ajay Gnanasambanthan
United States Eliminé
112
Joseph Giampietro United States
Joseph Giampietro
United States Eliminé
113
Torsten Karock
Torsten Karock
Eliminé
114
Joshua Pender United States
Joshua Pender
United States Eliminé
115
Jonathan Ko
Jonathan Ko
Eliminé
116
Michael Craig
Michael Craig
Eliminé
117
Owen Crowe Canada
Owen Crowe
Canada Eliminé
118
Yann Brosolo France
Yann Brosolo
France Eliminé
119
Todd Barrett
Todd Barrett
Eliminé
120
Edward Lang
Edward Lang
Eliminé
121
Rodrigo Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo Caprioli
Brazil Eliminé
122
Attila Kovesi
Attila Kovesi
Eliminé
123
Michael Kennedy United States
Michael Kennedy
United States Eliminé
124
Chadwick Wise
Chadwick Wise
Eliminé
125
Zoran Andric
Zoran Andric
Eliminé
126
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Eliminé
127
Mark Heishman
Mark Heishman
Eliminé
128
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Eliminé
129
Wendy Rubin
Wendy Rubin
Eliminé
130
Steven Mccartney United States
Steven Mccartney
United States Eliminé
131
Danny Mizrachi
Danny Mizrachi
Eliminé
132
Adam Nattress
Adam Nattress
Eliminé
133
Jens Hansen
Jens Hansen
Eliminé
134
Kazuya Ogino
Kazuya Ogino
Eliminé
135
Alex Outhred United States
Alex Outhred
United States Eliminé
136
Mark Miller United States
Mark Miller
United States Eliminé
137
Brian Benhamou
Brian Benhamou
Eliminé
138
Jeff Schachter
Jeff Schachter
Eliminé
139
Scott Zakheim United States
Scott Zakheim
United States Eliminé
140
Debra Terryah
Debra Terryah
Eliminé
141
Reginald Caymol
Reginald Caymol
Eliminé
142
Robert Hwang
Robert Hwang
Eliminé
143
Eugene Du Plessis South Africa
Eugene Du Plessis
South Africa Eliminé
144
Hayden Fortini United States
Hayden Fortini
United States Eliminé
145
Fernando Del Valle
Fernando Del Valle
Eliminé
146
Jose Perez Spain
Jose Perez
Spain Eliminé
147
Duc Phuong Nguyen
Duc Phuong Nguyen
Eliminé
148
Richard Lee United States
Richard Lee
United States Eliminé
149
Cory Bowen
Cory Bowen
Eliminé
150
Patrick Chan United States
Patrick Chan
United States Eliminé
151
Wai Cheng
Wai Cheng
Eliminé
152
Toros Toujian
Toros Toujian
Eliminé
153
Gary Bain Canada
Gary Bain
Canada Eliminé
154
Lawrence Danter
Lawrence Danter
Eliminé
155
Jeffrey Hoffman
Jeffrey Hoffman
Eliminé
156
David Paredes United States
David Paredes
United States Eliminé
157
Sunny Chattha United Kingdom
Sunny Chattha
United Kingdom Eliminé
158
Christos Arvanitis
Christos Arvanitis
Eliminé
159
Raffaele Bertolucci
Raffaele Bertolucci
Eliminé
160
Rod Fani United States
Rod Fani
United States Eliminé
161
Sid Rezzoug
Sid Rezzoug
Eliminé
162
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Eliminé
163
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States Eliminé
164
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium Eliminé
165
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Eliminé
166
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Eliminé
167
Matthew Livingston United States
Matthew Livingston
United States Eliminé
168
Shouan Dabiri
Shouan Dabiri
Eliminé
169
Nelson Robinson
Nelson Robinson
Eliminé
170
Liya Gerasimova Russian Federation
Liya Gerasimova
Russian Federation Eliminé
171
Robert Pacleb United States
Robert Pacleb
United States Eliminé
172
Rob Lederer
Rob Lederer
Eliminé
173
Arthur Morris United States
Arthur Morris
United States Eliminé
174
Lucas Priour United States
Lucas Priour
United States Eliminé
175
Nicholas Biddle
Nicholas Biddle
Eliminé
176
Benjamin Palmer United States
Benjamin Palmer
United States Eliminé
177
Dominik Renner
Dominik Renner
Eliminé
178
Van Den Bosc Nicolaas
Van Den Bosc Nicolaas
Eliminé
179
Edward Antonacci
Edward Antonacci
Eliminé
180
Kevin Boudreau United States
Kevin Boudreau
United States Eliminé
181
Andrea Coumos
Andrea Coumos
Eliminé
182
Fu Wong United States
Fu Wong
United States Eliminé
183
Daniel Spillers
Daniel Spillers
Eliminé
184
Lars Flod
Lars Flod
Eliminé
185
Ferdinado Locascio
Ferdinado Locascio
Eliminé
186
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Eliminé
187
Andreas Heissenberger
Andreas Heissenberger
Eliminé
188
James Bunner
James Bunner
Eliminé
189
Jed Friedman
Jed Friedman
Eliminé
190
Daniel Blum United States
Daniel Blum
United States Eliminé
191
Alexis Bouchiouane
Alexis Bouchiouane
Eliminé
192
Claudio Rocca
Claudio Rocca
Eliminé
193
Vincent Wille
Vincent Wille
Eliminé
194
Pamela Spooner
Pamela Spooner
Eliminé
195
Robert Ward
Robert Ward
Eliminé
196
Douglas Lang
Douglas Lang
Eliminé
197
Robert Vaghefi
Robert Vaghefi
Eliminé
198
Paul Magriel
Paul Magriel
Eliminé
199
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Eliminé
200
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Eliminé
201
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Eliminé
202
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Eliminé
203
Peter Hengsakul United States
Peter Hengsakul
United States Eliminé
204
Sandor Walters
Sandor Walters
Eliminé
205
Samuel Mcgrath
Samuel Mcgrath
Eliminé
206
Andres Rey
Andres Rey
Eliminé
207
Jen-Yue Chiang United States
Jen-Yue Chiang
United States Eliminé
208
Simon Fredslundgodthaab
Simon Fredslundgodthaab
Eliminé
209
Vincent Jacques Canada
Vincent Jacques
Canada Eliminé
210
Steven Flory
Steven Flory
Eliminé
211
Kirk Hansen
Kirk Hansen
Eliminé
212
David Roepke United States
David Roepke
United States Eliminé
213
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Eliminé
214
Inesa Paberzs
Inesa Paberzs
Eliminé
215
Michael Esposito United States
Michael Esposito
United States Eliminé
216
Geoffrey Ross United States
Geoffrey Ross
United States Eliminé
217
Ashton Tucker
Ashton Tucker
Eliminé
218
Rebecca Keetch
Rebecca Keetch
Eliminé
219
Asgeir Mickelson
Asgeir Mickelson
Eliminé
220
Christopher Kolla
Christopher Kolla
Eliminé
221
Brian Shaw
Brian Shaw
Eliminé
222
Antonio Luft
Antonio Luft
Eliminé
223
Daniel Sumners
Daniel Sumners
Eliminé
224
Dao Bac United States
Dao Bac
United States Eliminé
225
David Milby United Kingdom
David Milby
United Kingdom Eliminé
226
Rainer Fink Germany
Rainer Fink
Germany Eliminé
227
David Dao United States
David Dao
United States Eliminé
228
Joseph Alban United States
Joseph Alban
United States Eliminé
229
Joel Nichols
Joel Nichols
Eliminé
230
Jesse Capps United States
Jesse Capps
United States Eliminé
231
Idan Greenberg Israel
Idan Greenberg
Israel Eliminé
232
Dara Davey
Dara Davey
Eliminé
233
Samuel Choae United States
Samuel Choae
United States Eliminé
234
Kasper Frohling
Kasper Frohling
Eliminé
235
Armando Tebano
Armando Tebano
Eliminé
236
John Hertel
John Hertel
Eliminé
237
Nicolas Adamakis United States
Nicolas Adamakis
United States Eliminé
238
Frank Piocos United States
Frank Piocos
United States Eliminé
239
Ernesto Robles
Ernesto Robles
Eliminé
240
Cullen Hofmann
Cullen Hofmann
Eliminé
241
Terrence Byrnes United States
Terrence Byrnes
United States Eliminé
242
Carlos Martinez
Carlos Martinez
Eliminé
243
Jerome Moon
Jerome Moon
Eliminé
244
Randy Burstein
Randy Burstein
Eliminé
245
Adam Costello
Adam Costello
Eliminé
246
Kerry Cotterell
Kerry Cotterell
Eliminé
247
Haris Tahirovic
Haris Tahirovic
Eliminé
248
Matthew Alexander United States
Matthew Alexander
United States Eliminé
249
Robert Nemeskerikiss
Robert Nemeskerikiss
Eliminé
250
Mitch Schock United States
Mitch Schock
United States Eliminé
251
David Stogel
David Stogel
Eliminé
252
Steve Stelluti
Steve Stelluti
Eliminé
253
David Cohen-Taisne
David Cohen-Taisne
Eliminé
254
Dusty Tillotson
Dusty Tillotson
Eliminé
255
Robert Flowers United States
Robert Flowers
United States Eliminé
256
Jasaan Dabney
Jasaan Dabney
Eliminé
257
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Eliminé
258
Marko Milivojevic
Marko Milivojevic
Eliminé
259
Richard Tremblay
Richard Tremblay
Eliminé
260
Christopher Fraser
Christopher Fraser
Eliminé
261
Jeffrey Argondizzo
Jeffrey Argondizzo
Eliminé
262
Douglas Moss
Douglas Moss
Eliminé
263
Jason Villard
Jason Villard
Eliminé
264
Todd Richardson
Todd Richardson
Eliminé
265
Gustavo Parra
Gustavo Parra
Eliminé
266
Rick Podesta
Rick Podesta
Eliminé
267
Jeffery Schneider
Jeffery Schneider
Eliminé
268
Timothy Nelson
Timothy Nelson
Eliminé
269
Samir Brages
Samir Brages
Eliminé
270
Jordan Waytiuk
Jordan Waytiuk
Eliminé