Tournois Live 2
Event #70: $25,000 NLH POKER PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP, $10M GTD
Jours
12
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States 7,863,055 0
2
Shankar "Saquon" Pillai United States
Shankar "Saquon" Pillai
United States 6,875,234 0
3
Christian Rudolph Germany
Christian Rudolph
Germany 5,544,188 -325,000
4
Aram "Pusha T" Zobian United States
Aram "Pusha T" Zobian
United States 4,405,440 -313,750
5
Chris Hunichen United States
Chris Hunichen
United States 4,175,274 -205,000
6
Aleksejs Ponakovs Latvia
Aleksejs Ponakovs
Latvia 3,883,951 0
7
Aliaksei "BladeRunner1" Boika Belarus
Aliaksei "BladeRunner1" Boika
Belarus 3,297,276 448,750
8
Paulius "ChickenBBQ" Plausinaitis Lithuania
Paulius "ChickenBBQ" Plausinaitis
Lithuania 2,905,555 395,000
9
Brunno Botteon Brazil
Brunno Botteon
Brazil 1,750,027 0
10
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Eliminé
11
John "Hamburger!" Thrower Macao
John "Hamburger!" Thrower
Macao Eliminé
12
AntreVolt Thailand
AntreVolt
Thailand Eliminé
13
Song "xuesong" Xue China
Song "xuesong" Xue
China Eliminé
14
Michel "CrossfireX" Dattani Portugal
Michel "CrossfireX" Dattani
Portugal Eliminé
15
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Eliminé
16
Alexandru "Bot Marley" Papazian
Alexandru "Bot Marley" Papazian
Eliminé
17
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Eliminé
18
Francesco "Pachamama" Favia Italy
Francesco "Pachamama" Favia
Italy Eliminé
19
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Eliminé
20
Jake Schindler United States
Jake Schindler
United States Eliminé
21
Chris "nelanio" Ferguson
Chris "nelanio" Ferguson
Eliminé
22
Christopher "Mangudai" Frank
Christopher "Mangudai" Frank
Eliminé
23
Rui Ferreira Portugal
Rui Ferreira
Portugal Eliminé
24
Federico "Poch0Loc0" Anselmi Italy
Federico "Poch0Loc0" Anselmi
Italy Eliminé
25
cantbreathe Bahamas
cantbreathe
Bahamas Eliminé
26
James Park United Kingdom
James Park
United Kingdom Eliminé
27
Brock Wilson United States
Brock Wilson
United States Eliminé
28
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Eliminé
29
Sami "YrttiDekaani" Kelopuro Finland
Sami "YrttiDekaani" Kelopuro
Finland Eliminé
30
Vicent Bosca Spain
Vicent Bosca
Spain Eliminé
31
Daniel "RussianBot1" Hindin Russian Federation
Daniel "RussianBot1" Hindin
Russian Federation Eliminé
32
Hun Wei Lee Australia
Hun Wei Lee
Australia Eliminé
33
Dan "oiltrader" Shak United States
Dan "oiltrader" Shak
United States Eliminé
34
StillTippin Mexico
StillTippin
Mexico Eliminé
35
Joseph "B3ndTheKnee" Liberta United States
Joseph "B3ndTheKnee" Liberta
United States Eliminé
36
Michelle "hu4trollzz" Shah United States
Michelle "hu4trollzz" Shah
United States Eliminé
37
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Eliminé
38
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Eliminé
39
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Eliminé
40
Derek Ip Hong Kong
Derek Ip
Hong Kong Eliminé
41
Nethanel "natykkk" Klein Israel
Nethanel "natykkk" Klein
Israel Eliminé
42
Thiago "Bada Bing!" Crema Brazil
Thiago "Bada Bing!" Crema
Brazil Eliminé
43
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Eliminé
44
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Eliminé
45
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary Eliminé
46
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Eliminé
47
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
48
Max Kruse Germany
Max Kruse
Germany Eliminé
49
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Eliminé
50
Chris Brewer United States
Chris Brewer
United States Eliminé
51
Kartik "Mandovi" Ved
Kartik "Mandovi" Ved
Eliminé
52
Youcef "Benz2703" Benzerfa France
Youcef "Benz2703" Benzerfa
France Eliminé
53
DanBiz Poland
DanBiz
Poland Eliminé
54
Thai Ha Viet Nam
Thai Ha
Viet Nam Eliminé
55
AlexGLrus77 Russian Federation
AlexGLrus77
Russian Federation Eliminé
56
Michael Addamo Australia
Michael Addamo
Australia Eliminé
57
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Eliminé
58
Joaquin "Joaquin" Chavez Mexico
Joaquin "Joaquin" Chavez
Mexico Eliminé
59
Aleksandr "John Marston" Trofimov
Aleksandr "John Marston" Trofimov
Eliminé
60
Samuel Vousden Finland
Samuel Vousden
Finland Eliminé
61
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Eliminé
62
Lev "LevMeAlone" Gottlieb United States
Lev "LevMeAlone" Gottlieb
United States Eliminé
63
Viacheslav Buldygin Russian Federation
Viacheslav Buldygin
Russian Federation Eliminé
64
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Eliminé
65
Laurynas Levinskas Lithuania
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania Eliminé
66
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
67
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Eliminé
68
Michael Soyza Malaysia
Michael Soyza
Malaysia Eliminé
69
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Eliminé
70
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Eliminé
71
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
Sweden Eliminé
72
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Eliminé
73
Shannon “Any2Cantu” Shorr
Shannon “Any2Cantu” Shorr
Eliminé
74
Abhinav "OBellaCiao" Iyer
Abhinav "OBellaCiao" Iyer
Eliminé
75
Sevket "Holidaywer" Ayaksiz
Sevket "Holidaywer" Ayaksiz
Eliminé
76
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada Eliminé
77
Joao "naturalMENTE" Simao
Joao "naturalMENTE" Simao
Eliminé
78
Benjamin Rolle Germany
Benjamin Rolle
Germany Eliminé
79
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Eliminé
80
Michael "All Love" Kane
Michael "All Love" Kane
Eliminé
81
Charles "TheMadQueen" La Boissonniere Canada
Charles "TheMadQueen" La Boissonniere
Canada Eliminé
82
Aditya "inonhmeansfu" Sushant India
Aditya "inonhmeansfu" Sushant
India Eliminé
83
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Eliminé
84
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Eliminé
85
Wolfgang Strugger Austria
Wolfgang Strugger
Austria Eliminé
86
Yingui "kissgg" Li China
Yingui "kissgg" Li
China Eliminé
87
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
88
Timothy Cramer United States
Timothy Cramer
United States Eliminé
89
KathyLeibert Canada
KathyLeibert
Canada Eliminé
90
Robert Lipkin United States
Robert Lipkin
United States Eliminé
91
whatariver1 Ireland
whatariver1
Ireland Eliminé
92
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Eliminé
93
Ezequiel "lafiera8" Waigel
Ezequiel "lafiera8" Waigel
Eliminé
94
Jiachen "Transurfing" Gong
Jiachen "Transurfing" Gong
Eliminé
95
David Miscikowski United States
David Miscikowski
United States Eliminé
96
Shyngis "somebodyelse" Satubayev
Shyngis "somebodyelse" Satubayev
Eliminé
97
Andjelko Andrejvic
Andjelko Andrejvic
Eliminé
98
Kunal "Alex_52" Bhatia India
Kunal "Alex_52" Bhatia
India Eliminé
99
Matthew "MJ Gonzales" Gonzales United States
Matthew "MJ Gonzales" Gonzales
United States Eliminé
100
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Eliminé
101
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Eliminé
102
Idris "Happydris" Ambraisse
Idris "Happydris" Ambraisse
Eliminé
103
Bert "ILOVECATS" Stevens Belgium
Bert "ILOVECATS" Stevens
Belgium Eliminé
104
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Eliminé
105
Artur Martirosian Russian Federation
Artur Martirosian
Russian Federation Eliminé
106
Bruno Volkmann Brazil
Bruno Volkmann
Brazil Eliminé
107
imslowrollin Canada
imslowrollin
Canada Eliminé
108
Sebastian "elpatron55" Tusal Spain
Sebastian "elpatron55" Tusal
Spain Eliminé
109
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Eliminé
110
Kilian "Birdie Power" Loeffler Germany
Kilian "Birdie Power" Loeffler
Germany Eliminé
111
Ajay "Ross_Geller" Chabra
Ajay "Ross_Geller" Chabra
Eliminé
112
Recep "Rony34" Aydemir Turkey
Recep "Rony34" Aydemir
Turkey Eliminé
113
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Eliminé
114
Preben Stokkan Norway
Preben Stokkan
Norway Eliminé
115
Sosia "Aunty_Ninja" Jiang New Zealand
Sosia "Aunty_Ninja" Jiang
New Zealand Eliminé
116
Sebastien Grax France
Sebastien Grax
France Eliminé
117
Ludovic "Gr4vyB04t" Geilich
Ludovic "Gr4vyB04t" Geilich
Eliminé
118
Andjelko Andrejevic United States
Andjelko Andrejevic
United States Eliminé
119
Georgy "AGerasimov" Philippovich Russian Federation
Georgy "AGerasimov" Philippovich
Russian Federation Eliminé
120
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Portugal Eliminé
121
Fraser Russell United Kingdom
Fraser Russell
United Kingdom Eliminé
122
Dorian "Gladiador20" Rios Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian "Gladiador20" Rios
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
123
Viktor Kudinov Russian Federation
Viktor Kudinov
Russian Federation Eliminé
124
Yigit "Gandhing1212" Aksoy Turkey
Yigit "Gandhing1212" Aksoy
Turkey Eliminé
125
Jordi Urlings Malta
Jordi Urlings
Malta Eliminé
126
Pedro "mrsweets29" Madeira
Pedro "mrsweets29" Madeira
Eliminé
127
Tom-Aksel "TOMA7777" Bedell Norway
Tom-Aksel "TOMA7777" Bedell
Norway Eliminé
128
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Eliminé
129
Raph Thoven
Raph Thoven
Eliminé
130
Jesus Cortes Spain
Jesus Cortes
Spain Eliminé
131
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
Germany Eliminé
132
George Wolff United States
George Wolff
United States Eliminé
133
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Eliminé
134
Alexandros Kolonias Greece
Alexandros Kolonias
Greece Eliminé
135
Jon Van Fleet United States
Jon Van Fleet
United States Eliminé
136
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Eliminé
137
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Eliminé
138
Aaron Van Blarcum United States
Aaron Van Blarcum
United States Eliminé
139
Nick Petrangelo United States
Nick Petrangelo
United States Eliminé
140
Timothy Nuter United States
Timothy Nuter
United States Eliminé
141
Christopher Kruk Canada
Christopher Kruk
Canada Eliminé
142
Lucas Greenwood Canada
Lucas Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
143
Ben Lamb United States
Ben Lamb
United States Eliminé
144
Bjorn Li Australia
Bjorn Li
Australia Eliminé
145
Marius "Rudi Ratlos" Gierse Austria
Marius "Rudi Ratlos" Gierse
Austria Eliminé
146
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States Eliminé
147
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
148
Keith "lehrjett" Lehr
Keith "lehrjett" Lehr
Eliminé
149
Alex "Giggle" Epstein United States
Alex "Giggle" Epstein
United States Eliminé
150
Enrico "GTOExploiter" Camosci
Enrico "GTOExploiter" Camosci
Eliminé
151
Mark "Beanboozled" Herm United States
Mark "Beanboozled" Herm
United States Eliminé
152
Koray "tlot" Aldemir Germany
Koray "tlot" Aldemir
Germany Eliminé
153
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Eliminé
154
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Spain Eliminé
155
Alex Foxen United States
Alex Foxen
United States Eliminé
156
Will "DeniseGrober" Arruda Brazil
Will "DeniseGrober" Arruda
Brazil Eliminé
157
policeman67 Philippines
policeman67
Philippines Eliminé
158
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Eliminé
159
Rob "Livia" Hollink Netherlands
Rob "Livia" Hollink
Netherlands Eliminé
160
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Eliminé
161
Yuri Dzivielevski Brazil
Yuri Dzivielevski
Brazil Eliminé
162
Kenneth "Forrest_Li" Edberg Sweden
Kenneth "Forrest_Li" Edberg
Sweden Eliminé
163
Sean Winter United States
Sean Winter
United States Eliminé
164
TheFlaneur Mexico
TheFlaneur
Mexico Eliminé
165
Thomas "MickeyM" Boivin Belgium
Thomas "MickeyM" Boivin
Belgium Eliminé
166
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Eliminé
167
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria Eliminé
168
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong Eliminé
169
Kevin Martin Canada
Kevin Martin
Canada Eliminé
170
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France Eliminé
171
Tim "Loazi" Reilly United States
Tim "Loazi" Reilly
United States Eliminé
172
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Eliminé
173
Martijn "visacard" Gerrits Netherlands
Martijn "visacard" Gerrits
Netherlands Eliminé
174
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Eliminé
175
Sergi Reixach Spain
Sergi Reixach
Spain Eliminé
176
David "Helen Clark" Yan New Zealand
David "Helen Clark" Yan
New Zealand Eliminé
177
Chi Zhang United Kingdom
Chi Zhang
United Kingdom Eliminé
178
Belarmino De Souza Brazil
Belarmino De Souza
Brazil Eliminé
179
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Eliminé
180
Kathy "YouMakeMeWet" Sathaphan
Kathy "YouMakeMeWet" Sathaphan
Eliminé
181
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France Eliminé
182
Vlad "CheckEtoFold" Martynenko
Vlad "CheckEtoFold" Martynenko
Eliminé
183
Ivan Luca Argentina
Ivan Luca
Argentina Eliminé
184
Stefan Huber Switzerland
Stefan Huber
Switzerland Eliminé
185
Nikita "FatGarry" Kupchin Russian Federation
Nikita "FatGarry" Kupchin
Russian Federation Eliminé
186
Martin Zamani United States
Martin Zamani
United States Eliminé
187
Giuseppe "0asis" Iadisernia Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Giuseppe "0asis" Iadisernia
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
188
mgasol Canada
mgasol
Canada Eliminé
189
Manuel "robocup" Ruivo
Manuel "robocup" Ruivo
Eliminé
190
Bill "GASTRADER" Perkins United States
Bill "GASTRADER" Perkins
United States Eliminé
191
Joseph "jellopy77" Cheong
Joseph "jellopy77" Cheong
Eliminé
192
Pavel "EzzzGame" Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel "EzzzGame" Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of Eliminé
193
Juan Pardo Dominguez Spain
Juan Pardo Dominguez
Spain Eliminé
194
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
195
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
Brazil Eliminé
196
Kristen Bicknell Canada
Kristen Bicknell
Canada Eliminé
197
Marty "RetremntFund" Mathis United States
Marty "RetremntFund" Mathis
United States Eliminé
198
Dong "nuoyani" Jiang China
Dong "nuoyani" Jiang
China Eliminé
199
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Eliminé
200
Ilya Anatsky Belarus
Ilya Anatsky
Belarus Eliminé
201
Mathieu "Alzheimer1" Papineau France
Mathieu "Alzheimer1" Papineau
France Eliminé
202
Roman "RRomashka" Emelyanov
Roman "RRomashka" Emelyanov
Eliminé
203
Blake "Beast2018!" Bohn
Blake "Beast2018!" Bohn
Eliminé
204
Tzai Wei "ahboy8888" Phua
Tzai Wei "ahboy8888" Phua
Eliminé
205
yuujin Japan
yuujin
Japan Eliminé
206
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Eliminé
207
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminé
208
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy Eliminé
209
Pablo Silva Brazil
Pablo Silva
Brazil Eliminé
210
Igor "Supreme8" Yaroshevskyy Ukraine
Igor "Supreme8" Yaroshevskyy
Ukraine Eliminé
211
Parker Talbot Canada
Parker Talbot
Canada Eliminé
212
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
213
Christian "CharlieD23" Jeppsson
Christian "CharlieD23" Jeppsson
Eliminé
214
Dissociative Germany
Dissociative
Germany Eliminé
215
Pavlo Veksler Ukraine
Pavlo Veksler
Ukraine Eliminé
216
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Eliminé
217
Mikhail Ryabkov
Mikhail Ryabkov
Eliminé
218
Kunksie
Kunksie
Eliminé
219
Thi "minaG" Nguyen France
Thi "minaG" Nguyen
France Eliminé
220
Adrian "BuckStopHere" Buckley United States
Adrian "BuckStopHere" Buckley
United States Eliminé
221
Pedro "BillieJeanS" Marques Portugal
Pedro "BillieJeanS" Marques
Portugal Eliminé
222
Fedor Kruse Austria
Fedor Kruse
Austria Eliminé
223
Viktor "juStic3" Ustimov
Viktor "juStic3" Ustimov
Eliminé
224
suvarak
suvarak
Eliminé
225
GoldenBoy30 Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
GoldenBoy30
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
226
Guillaume Nolet Canada
Guillaume Nolet
Canada Eliminé
227
Paul "JulioSalinas" Fontan Spain
Paul "JulioSalinas" Fontan
Spain Eliminé
228
Sergei "iplaytooslow" Denisov Russian Federation
Sergei "iplaytooslow" Denisov
Russian Federation Eliminé
229
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Eliminé
230
jans Arends Netherlands
jans Arends
Netherlands Eliminé
231
Noah "TheVaccine" Schwartz United States
Noah "TheVaccine" Schwartz
United States Eliminé
232
Craig "Goblue" Varnell
Craig "Goblue" Varnell
Eliminé
233
Kahle Burns Australia
Kahle Burns
Australia Eliminé
234
Simon "FiestaPagana" Mattsson
Simon "FiestaPagana" Mattsson
Eliminé
235
Tan "tan4321" Xuan China
Tan "tan4321" Xuan
China Eliminé
236
Ravali "Resurge-" Krishna
Ravali "Resurge-" Krishna
Eliminé