Tournois Live 2
Event #80: People's Choice Event [Pros Vote]
Jours
1
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Jeffrey Dobrin United States
Jeffrey Dobrin
United States 60,200,000 12,200,000
2
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
France Eliminé
3
Vahe Martirosyan Armenia
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia Eliminé
4
Joao Santos Brazil
Joao Santos
Brazil Eliminé
5
Marc MacDonnell Ireland
Marc MacDonnell
Ireland Eliminé
6
Sergio Veloso Croatia
Sergio Veloso
Croatia Eliminé
7
Arvhin Malinab Canada
Arvhin Malinab
Canada Eliminé
8
Hiroki Morishita Japan
Hiroki Morishita
Japan Eliminé
9
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Eliminé
10
Sebastian "joga_bonito" Henao Mexico
Sebastian "joga_bonito" Henao
Mexico Eliminé
11
sharkeatfish China
sharkeatfish
China Eliminé
12
MAAgiKKo Luxembourg
MAAgiKKo
Luxembourg Eliminé
13
Danilo "Senhor" Demetrio Brazil
Danilo "Senhor" Demetrio
Brazil Eliminé
14
Julio "Sierracheese" Ribeiro Portugal
Julio "Sierracheese" Ribeiro
Portugal Eliminé
15
Adrien Delmas France
Adrien Delmas
France Eliminé
16
Ivan "Bezahlt" Osipov Russian Federation
Ivan "Bezahlt" Osipov
Russian Federation Eliminé
17
Stanley "Donkey_Fish" Topol
Stanley "Donkey_Fish" Topol
Eliminé
18
Keith "lehrjett" Lehr United States
Keith "lehrjett" Lehr
United States Eliminé
19
Robert "Aerius" Kaggerud Norway
Robert "Aerius" Kaggerud
Norway Eliminé
20
Shoma "pp_syon" Ishikawa Japan
Shoma "pp_syon" Ishikawa
Japan Eliminé
21
Michael "YesPlease" Clacher South Africa
Michael "YesPlease" Clacher
South Africa Eliminé
22
Andrey "aangierr15" Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey "aangierr15" Pateychuk
Russian Federation Eliminé
23
Jeff "allin donk" Cormier Canada
Jeff "allin donk" Cormier
Canada Eliminé
24
Dinesh "Nastyminder" Alt
Dinesh "Nastyminder" Alt
Eliminé
25
Patrick "Pepsi_zero" Semrau Austria
Patrick "Pepsi_zero" Semrau
Austria Eliminé
26
Shreyas "raavan" Voodari India
Shreyas "raavan" Voodari
India Eliminé
27
Timur "Avocado Love" Margolin Israel
Timur "Avocado Love" Margolin
Israel Eliminé
28
ClockworkElf Croatia
ClockworkElf
Croatia Eliminé
29
Tobias Duthweiler Germany
Tobias Duthweiler
Germany Eliminé
30
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland Eliminé
31
Samuel Vousden Finland
Samuel Vousden
Finland Eliminé
32
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Eliminé
33
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Eliminé
34
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Eliminé
35
Manfred "MissGranger" Hermann Austria
Manfred "MissGranger" Hermann
Austria Eliminé
36
Harry "Vulvasore" Lodge United Kingdom
Harry "Vulvasore" Lodge
United Kingdom Eliminé
37
Pedro "BillieJeanS" Marques Portugal
Pedro "BillieJeanS" Marques
Portugal Eliminé
38
Freek "Jeff Pesos" Scholten
Freek "Jeff Pesos" Scholten
Eliminé
39
Grayson "TurdFerguson" Ramage United States
Grayson "TurdFerguson" Ramage
United States Eliminé
40
Justin "RockyRagoo" Park United States
Justin "RockyRagoo" Park
United States Eliminé
41
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminé
42
Shyngis "somebodyelse" Satubayev
Shyngis "somebodyelse" Satubayev
Eliminé
43
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
44
Kevin Rabichow United States
Kevin Rabichow
United States Eliminé
45
Chris Oliver United States
Chris Oliver
United States Eliminé
46
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Eliminé
47
Anson "Tara@0z" Tsang
Anson "[email protected]" Tsang
Eliminé
48
Ioannis "BluffMeNot" Angelou-Konstas
Ioannis "BluffMeNot" Angelou-Konstas
Eliminé
49
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
50
Blake "Beast2018!" Bohn
Blake "Beast2018!" Bohn
Eliminé
51
Henri Buehler Austria
Henri Buehler
Austria Eliminé
52
Max "Maxblakbeard" Pescatori
Max "Maxblakbeard" Pescatori
Eliminé
53
Brian Green United States
Brian Green
United States Eliminé
54
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Eliminé
55
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong Eliminé
56
Jon Van Fleet United States
Jon Van Fleet
United States Eliminé
57
Thi "HoneyandTHI" Truong
Thi "HoneyandTHI" Truong
Eliminé
58
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Eliminé
59
Rich "dadpoker" Dixon United States
Rich "dadpoker" Dixon
United States Eliminé
60
Ilya Anatski Belarus
Ilya Anatski
Belarus Eliminé
61
Justin "LappyPoker" Lapka
Justin "LappyPoker" Lapka
Eliminé
62
Brunno Botteon Brazil
Brunno Botteon
Brazil Eliminé
63
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Eliminé
64
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Eliminé
65
Derek Ip Hong Kong
Derek Ip
Hong Kong Eliminé
66
Jose "robertoduran" Severino Panama
Jose "robertoduran" Severino
Panama Eliminé
67
Thomas "MickeyM" Boivin Belgium
Thomas "MickeyM" Boivin
Belgium Eliminé
68
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Eliminé
69
Simon Lofberg Sweden
Simon Lofberg
Sweden Eliminé
70
Luke Sneath Hungary
Luke Sneath
Hungary Eliminé
71
Kristen Bicknell Canada
Kristen Bicknell
Canada Eliminé
72
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Eliminé
73
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Eliminé
74
Eder "BlueMoon" Campana Brazil
Eder "BlueMoon" Campana
Brazil Eliminé
75
Alan "TheCockroach" Schein United States
Alan "TheCockroach" Schein
United States Eliminé
76
Dan "istayon5" Colpoys United States
Dan "istayon5" Colpoys
United States Eliminé
77
Toby "shinerrr" Joyce
Toby "shinerrr" Joyce
Eliminé
78
Jans Arends Netherlands
Jans Arends
Netherlands Eliminé
79
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
United States Eliminé
80
Bryan "Macallen18" Micon United States
Bryan "Macallen18" Micon
United States Eliminé
81
Daniel "BaccaratKing" Neilson Australia
Daniel "BaccaratKing" Neilson
Australia Eliminé
82
Craig Timmis United Kingdom
Craig Timmis
United Kingdom Eliminé
83
Ian "potamophobia" Matakis
Ian "potamophobia" Matakis
Eliminé
84
Guiyang "xiaoyao888" Wang China
Guiyang "xiaoyao888" Wang
China Eliminé
85
Scott "xmrstyle" Bohlman United States
Scott "xmrstyle" Bohlman
United States Eliminé
86
Thai Ha Viet Nam
Thai Ha
Viet Nam Eliminé
87
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy Eliminé
88
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Eliminé
89
Sebastien Grax France
Sebastien Grax
France Eliminé
90
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada Eliminé
91
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Eliminé
92
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Eliminé
93
Michael "KimChiSarang" Sowers United States
Michael "KimChiSarang" Sowers
United States Eliminé
94
Tim "TMay420" West
Tim "TMay420" West
Eliminé
95
Dan "oiltrader" Shak United States
Dan "oiltrader" Shak
United States Eliminé
96
Valerii "BigusDickus" Kutepov Russian Federation
Valerii "BigusDickus" Kutepov
Russian Federation Eliminé
97
Alex Foxen United States
Alex Foxen
United States Eliminé
98
David Miscikowski United States
David Miscikowski
United States Eliminé
99
Ajay "Ross_Geller" Chabra
Ajay "Ross_Geller" Chabra
Eliminé
100
Laurynas Levinskas Lithuania
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania Eliminé
101
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States Eliminé
102
Belarmino De Souza Brazil
Belarmino De Souza
Brazil Eliminé
103
Anton "storytellerA" Morgenstern Germany
Anton "storytellerA" Morgenstern
Germany Eliminé
104
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Portugal Eliminé
105
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Eliminé
106
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Eliminé
107
Leonid Yanovski Israel
Leonid Yanovski
Israel Eliminé
108
Murilo "muka82" Figueredo Brazil
Murilo "muka82" Figueredo
Brazil Eliminé
109
Jim "grousegrind" Lefteruk Canada
Jim "grousegrind" Lefteruk
Canada Eliminé
110
Dustin "JohnSmiley1" Dirksen United States
Dustin "JohnSmiley1" Dirksen
United States Eliminé
111
Chad "thefastlayne" Layne United States
Chad "thefastlayne" Layne
United States Eliminé
112
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
Sweden Eliminé
113
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Eliminé
114
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Eliminé
115
Leif "mothernight" Force United States
Leif "mothernight" Force
United States Eliminé
116
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
117
Rui Ferreira Portugal
Rui Ferreira
Portugal Eliminé
118
Sami Kelopuro Finland
Sami Kelopuro
Finland Eliminé
119
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Eliminé
120
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Eliminé
121
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Eliminé
122
Manuel "robocup" Ruivo
Manuel "robocup" Ruivo
Eliminé
123
Olivier "BigPapyBoss" Rebello Canada
Olivier "BigPapyBoss" Rebello
Canada Eliminé
124
Thiago "Bada Bing!" Crema Brazil
Thiago "Bada Bing!" Crema
Brazil Eliminé
125
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Eliminé
126
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Eliminé
127
Juan Pardo Spain
Juan Pardo
Spain Eliminé
128
Michael "MiguelFiesta" Lech
Michael "MiguelFiesta" Lech
Eliminé
129
Bruno Volkmann Brazil
Bruno Volkmann
Brazil Eliminé
130
Damian Salas Argentina
Damian Salas
Argentina Eliminé
131
George Wolff United States
George Wolff
United States Eliminé
132
Adam Owen United Kingdom
Adam Owen
United Kingdom Eliminé
133
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Eliminé
134
Matt "KennyPowers" Stout
Matt "KennyPowers" Stout
Eliminé
135
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Eliminé
136
Dara "OriginalDoke" O'Kearney
Dara "OriginalDoke" O'Kearney
Eliminé
137
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Eliminé
138
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Eliminé
139
Chris Fitzgerald Mexico
Chris Fitzgerald
Mexico Eliminé
140
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
Brazil Eliminé
141
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
Germany Eliminé
142
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Eliminé
143
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
144
Jeff Kirsch Germany
Jeff Kirsch
Germany Eliminé
145
Christopher "Mangudai" Frank
Christopher "Mangudai" Frank
Eliminé
146
Jonathan "SidneyCrosby" Bussieres Canada
Jonathan "SidneyCrosby" Bussieres
Canada Eliminé
147
Martijn "visacard" Gerrits Netherlands
Martijn "visacard" Gerrits
Netherlands Eliminé
148
Dmitry "Altbbb" Yurasov
Dmitry "Altbbb" Yurasov
Eliminé
149
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Eliminé
150
Nick Marchington United Kingdom
Nick Marchington
United Kingdom Eliminé
151
Kevin Martin Canada
Kevin Martin
Canada Eliminé
152
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Eliminé
153
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Eliminé
154
Rodrigo "PAPAI_PIG" Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo "PAPAI_PIG" Caprioli
Brazil Eliminé
155
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Eliminé
156
Guillaume Nolet Canada
Guillaume Nolet
Canada Eliminé
157
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Eliminé
158
Martin Zamani United States
Martin Zamani
United States Eliminé
159
Ivan Luca Argentina
Ivan Luca
Argentina Eliminé
160
Carter Swidler Canada
Carter Swidler
Canada Eliminé
161
Konstantin Maslak Russian Federation
Konstantin Maslak
Russian Federation Eliminé
162
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Eliminé
163
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland Eliminé
164
Aram "Pusha T" Zobian United States
Aram "Pusha T" Zobian
United States Eliminé
165
Yiannis "GreekFreaker" Liperis United Kingdom
Yiannis "GreekFreaker" Liperis
United Kingdom Eliminé
166
Alex Papazian Romania
Alex Papazian
Romania Eliminé
167
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Eliminé
168
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Eliminé
169
Yuri Dzivielevski Brazil
Yuri Dzivielevski
Brazil Eliminé
170
Nick "rdcrsn" Maimone
Nick "rdcrsn" Maimone
Eliminé
171
Joao "naturalmente" Simao
Joao "naturalmente" Simao
Eliminé
172
Jesse "SamsHofbrau" Vilchez United States
Jesse "SamsHofbrau" Vilchez
United States Eliminé
173
Mark "beanboozled" Herm United States
Mark "beanboozled" Herm
United States Eliminé
174
Andrew Neeme United States
Andrew Neeme
United States Eliminé
175
Michiel "Easterdamnz" Van Elsacker
Michiel "Easterdamnz" Van Elsacker
Eliminé
176
Matt "DNSFD" Vengrin United States
Matt "DNSFD" Vengrin
United States Eliminé
177
Dylan "mezcal" Linde United States
Dylan "mezcal" Linde
United States Eliminé
178
Timothy Nuter United States
Timothy Nuter
United States Eliminé
179
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Eliminé
180
Alex Difelice Canada
Alex Difelice
Canada Eliminé