Tournois Live 2
Event #15: $1,500 6-Handed No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Jeremy Malod France
Jeremy Malod
France 7,570,000 1,970,000
2
Bradley Jansen United States
Bradley Jansen
United States 6,075,000 275,000
3
Jesse Yaginuma United States
Jesse Yaginuma
United States 5,415,000 915,000
4
Ryan Andrada United States
Ryan Andrada
United States 4,495,000 3,195,000
5
Ryan Pedigo United States
Ryan Pedigo
United States 4,270,000 1,870,000
6
Mark Liedtke United States
Mark Liedtke
United States 2,950,000 650,000
7
Jon Baylor United States
Jon Baylor
United States 2,130,000 1,934,000
8
Sean Hegarty United States
Sean Hegarty
United States 1,450,000 -3,630,000
9
Mackenzie Kraemer United States
Mackenzie Kraemer
United States Eliminé
10
Steven Morris United Kingdom
Steven Morris
United Kingdom Eliminé
11
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Eliminé
12
Itai Levy Israel
Itai Levy
Israel Eliminé
13
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada Eliminé
14
Thomas Vanden Berge United States
Thomas Vanden Berge
United States Eliminé
15
Jason Stockfish United States
Jason Stockfish
United States Eliminé
16
Hye Park United States
Hye Park
United States Eliminé
17
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Eliminé
18
Liran Betito Israel
Liran Betito
Israel Eliminé
19
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
20
Marko Grujic Serbia
Marko Grujic
Serbia Eliminé
21
Richard Amar France
Richard Amar
France Eliminé
22
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
23
Erik Koch United States
Erik Koch
United States Eliminé
24
David To United States
David To
United States Eliminé
25
Ryan Lenaghan United States
Ryan Lenaghan
United States Eliminé
26
Bryce Schnellenberger United States
Bryce Schnellenberger
United States Eliminé
27
Blair Hinkle United States
Blair Hinkle
United States Eliminé
28
Lucas Foster United States
Lucas Foster
United States Eliminé
29
Nicholas Scalise United States
Nicholas Scalise
United States Eliminé
30
Ariel Shefer United Kingdom
Ariel Shefer
United Kingdom Eliminé
31
Jun Obara Japan
Jun Obara
Japan Eliminé
32
Javier Gomez Spain
Javier Gomez
Spain Eliminé
33
Jarred Simmer United States
Jarred Simmer
United States Eliminé
34
Jeremy Eyer United States
Jeremy Eyer
United States Eliminé
35
Pedro Madeira Brazil
Pedro Madeira
Brazil Eliminé
36
George Bernloehr United States
George Bernloehr
United States Eliminé
37
Tai Cao United States
Tai Cao
United States Eliminé
38
Johan Schumacher Belgium
Johan Schumacher
Belgium Eliminé
39
Fabian Bernhauser Austria
Fabian Bernhauser
Austria Eliminé
40
Benjamin Chalot France
Benjamin Chalot
France Eliminé
41
Richard Heaslip United States
Richard Heaslip
United States Eliminé
42
Peter Neff United States
Peter Neff
United States Eliminé
43
Aidan Hynes Ireland
Aidan Hynes
Ireland Eliminé
44
David Valone United States
David Valone
United States Eliminé
45
Andrew Hanna United States
Andrew Hanna
United States Eliminé
46
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Eliminé
47
Kat Sikorski
Kat Sikorski
Eliminé
48
Jared Ambler United States
Jared Ambler
United States Eliminé
49
Joe Serock United States
Joe Serock
United States Eliminé
50
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
51
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France Eliminé
52
Ryan Anderson United States
Ryan Anderson
United States Eliminé
53
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Eliminé
54
Dorian Rios Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian Rios
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
55
Brandon Hall United States
Brandon Hall
United States Eliminé
56
Pavlo Veksler Ukraine
Pavlo Veksler
Ukraine Eliminé
57
Matthew Hunt United Kingdom
Matthew Hunt
United Kingdom Eliminé
58
Taylor Howard United States
Taylor Howard
United States Eliminé
59
Joe Hanrahan United States
Joe Hanrahan
United States Eliminé
60
Joseph Rossi United States
Joseph Rossi
United States Eliminé
61
Joshua Szczur United States
Joshua Szczur
United States Eliminé
62
Upeshka De Silva United States
Upeshka De Silva
United States Eliminé
63
Gregor Sverko Croatia
Gregor Sverko
Croatia Eliminé
64
Steve Foutty United States
Steve Foutty
United States Eliminé
65
Maxime Canevet France
Maxime Canevet
France Eliminé
66
Jason Heidema United States
Jason Heidema
United States Eliminé
67
Boris Berthomet France
Boris Berthomet
France Eliminé
68
Jon Gisler United States
Jon Gisler
United States Eliminé
69
Evan Bethyo United States
Evan Bethyo
United States Eliminé
70
David Kurtz United States
David Kurtz
United States Eliminé
71
Daniel Buzgon United States
Daniel Buzgon
United States Eliminé
72
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Eliminé
73
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Eliminé
74
Hugo Larachiche France
Hugo Larachiche
France Eliminé
75
Daniel Orgil United States
Daniel Orgil
United States Eliminé
76
Kathryn Sikorski Italy
Kathryn Sikorski
Italy Eliminé
77
Bobby Poe United States
Bobby Poe
United States Eliminé
78
Paulius Vaitiekunas Lithuania
Paulius Vaitiekunas
Lithuania Eliminé
79
Everett Carlton United States
Everett Carlton
United States Eliminé
80
Jason Cluxton United States
Jason Cluxton
United States Eliminé
81
Seymour Cynamon United States
Seymour Cynamon
United States Eliminé
82
Santiago Plante Canada
Santiago Plante
Canada Eliminé
83
Brandon Sligh United States
Brandon Sligh
United States Eliminé
84
Christian Roberts Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Christian Roberts
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
85
Michael Noori United States
Michael Noori
United States Eliminé
86
Daniel Cai United States
Daniel Cai
United States Eliminé
87
Scott Gronroos United States
Scott Gronroos
United States Eliminé
88
Sergi Reixach Spain
Sergi Reixach
Spain Eliminé
89
Roman Lewis
Roman Lewis
Eliminé
90
Mathew Hunt
Mathew Hunt
Eliminé
91
Viet Vo United States
Viet Vo
United States Eliminé
92
Chad Layne United States
Chad Layne
United States Eliminé
93
Nicholas Smith United States
Nicholas Smith
United States Eliminé
94
Michael O'Grady Australia
Michael O'Grady
Australia Eliminé
95
Brett Bader United States
Brett Bader
United States Eliminé
96
Matija Dobric Croatia
Matija Dobric
Croatia Eliminé
97
Jesse Cohen United States
Jesse Cohen
United States Eliminé
98
Bobe Eiamratchanee United States
Bobe Eiamratchanee
United States Eliminé