2021 World Series of Poker Europe
Event #24: $600 Pot-Limit Omaha Deepstack
Jours
12
Rang # Joueur Jetons Progression
1
Michael Prendergast us
Michael Prendergast
us 47,100 -23,052,900
2
Jeffrey Barnes US
Jeffrey Barnes
US Eliminé
3
Jungwoong Park hk
Jungwoong Park
hk Eliminé
4
Joao Simao br
Joao Simao
br Eliminé
5
Daniel Wasserberg US
Daniel Wasserberg
US Eliminé
6
Donnie Phan us
Donnie Phan
us Eliminé
7
Eric Polirer us
Eric Polirer
us Eliminé
8
John Bunch us
John Bunch
us Eliminé
9
Charles Coultas us
Charles Coultas
us Eliminé
10
Denise Good US
Denise Good
US Eliminé
11
Paul Emata us
Paul Emata
us Eliminé
12
Joseph Sanders us
Joseph Sanders
us Eliminé
13
Ahmad Shiraz us
Ahmad Shiraz
us Eliminé
14
Rahul Chaudhari US
Rahul Chaudhari
US Eliminé
15
William Higgins us
William Higgins
us Eliminé
16
Robert Cowen gb
Robert Cowen
gb Eliminé
17
Anthony Plotner US
Anthony Plotner
US Eliminé
18
Sean Heywood US
Sean Heywood
US Eliminé
19
Kyle Miholich us
Kyle Miholich
us Eliminé
20
Bosu Avunoori us
Bosu Avunoori
us Eliminé
21
Shen Liang us
Shen Liang
us Eliminé
22
Stephen Foutty us
Stephen Foutty
us Eliminé
23
Rodney Spriggs us
Rodney Spriggs
us Eliminé
24
Avi Cohen il
Avi Cohen
il Eliminé
25
Ryan Snyder ca
Ryan Snyder
ca Eliminé
26
Rajat Goel US
Rajat Goel
US Eliminé
27
Emanuel Santiago pr
Emanuel Santiago
pr Eliminé
28
Seth Weinberg us
Seth Weinberg
us Eliminé
29
Rodney Springgs
Rodney Springgs
Eliminé
30
Steve Foutty us
Steve Foutty
us Eliminé
31
Rafael Fernandes us
Rafael Fernandes
us Eliminé
32
Kasparas Klezys lt
Kasparas Klezys
lt Eliminé
33
Jorge Ribeiro br
Jorge Ribeiro
br Eliminé
34
Ryan Smith (CAN) US
Ryan Smith (CAN)
US Eliminé
35
Samantha Perryman us
Samantha Perryman
us Eliminé
36
Reed Orem us
Reed Orem
us Eliminé
37
John Oneill US
John Oneill
US Eliminé
38
Roland Deleon US
Roland Deleon
US Eliminé
39
William Koontz US
William Koontz
US Eliminé
40
Aleksey Levin US
Aleksey Levin
US Eliminé
41
Tony Hartmann us
Tony Hartmann
us Eliminé
42
Joshua Doll US
Joshua Doll
US Eliminé
43
James Hoeland us
James Hoeland
us Eliminé
44
Ruben Tome PT
Ruben Tome
PT Eliminé
45
Harmaz Gorgis US
Harmaz Gorgis
US Eliminé
46
Andrew Neeme us
Andrew Neeme
us Eliminé
47
Alan Sabo sk
Alan Sabo
sk Eliminé
48
Steven Klene US
Steven Klene
US Eliminé
49
Dustin Bush us
Dustin Bush
us Eliminé
50
Jason Faircloth us
Jason Faircloth
us Eliminé
51
Joseph Delucia US
Joseph Delucia
US Eliminé
52
Stephen Bennette us
Stephen Bennette
us Eliminé
53
Bryant Cocks US
Bryant Cocks
US Eliminé
54
Andrew Donabedian us
Andrew Donabedian
us Eliminé
55
Michele DeLange us
Michele DeLange
us Eliminé
56
Michael Sneideman us
Michael Sneideman
us Eliminé
57
Ian Rosen US
Ian Rosen
US Eliminé
58
Tobias Grace US
Tobias Grace
US Eliminé
59
Ziyuan Wang CN
Ziyuan Wang
CN Eliminé
60
Irena Macesovic lt
Irena Macesovic
lt Eliminé
61
Maxx Coleman us
Maxx Coleman
us Eliminé
62
Justin Geary us
Justin Geary
us Eliminé
63
Todd Dreyer us
Todd Dreyer
us Eliminé
64
Roee Shalom il
Roee Shalom
il Eliminé
65
Jacob Thibodeau us
Jacob Thibodeau
us Eliminé
66
Narunat Pansuntorn US
Narunat Pansuntorn
US Eliminé
67
Chad Layne us
Chad Layne
us Eliminé
68
Lawrence Landay us
Lawrence Landay
us Eliminé
69
Vincent Moscati us
Vincent Moscati
us Eliminé
70
David Avina us
David Avina
us Eliminé