Event #43: $1,000 Double Stack
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Jeff Platt United States
Jeff Platt
United States 3,315,000 1,615,000
2
Zach Daly United States
Zach Daly
United States 2,905,000 2,478,500
3
David Guay Canada
David Guay
Canada 2,900,000 100,000
4
Sylvain Naets Belgium
Sylvain Naets
Belgium 2,740,000 240,000
5
Avraham Azulay United States
Avraham Azulay
United States 2,715,000 2,440,000
6
Gene Harrill United States
Gene Harrill
United States 2,610,000 2,525,500
7
Kathy Stahl United States
Kathy Stahl
United States 2,485,000 1,155,000
8
Matthew Vaughan United States
Matthew Vaughan
United States 2,255,000 855,000
9
Sihao Zhang Luxembourg
Sihao Zhang
Luxembourg 2,250,000 2,182,000
10
Josue Aguirre Mexico
Josue Aguirre
Mexico 2,175,000 2,015,500
11
Brandon Kitchen Canada
Brandon Kitchen
Canada 2,150,000 0
12
Ugur Secilmis Turkey
Ugur Secilmis
Turkey 2,000,000 1,768,500
13
Steven Stolzenfeld United States
Steven Stolzenfeld
United States 1,970,000 1,878,000
14
Matija Dobric Croatia
Matija Dobric
Croatia 1,950,000 -150,000
15
Bryan Walden United States
Bryan Walden
United States 1,900,000 -300,000
16
Hong Li United States
Hong Li
United States 1,835,000 1,525,000
17
Mike Azzaro United States
Mike Azzaro
United States 1,815,000 1,691,500
18
Alexander Farahi United States
Alexander Farahi
United States 1,795,000 1,052,500
19
Pedro Neves Portugal
Pedro Neves
Portugal 1,790,000 590,000
20
Orestis Kanakopoulos Greece
Orestis Kanakopoulos
Greece 1,780,000 1,634,000
21
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria 1,750,000 1,526,000
22
Carlos Garcia Colombia
Carlos Garcia
Colombia 1,730,000 -70,000
23
Nikolay Yosifov Bulgaria
Nikolay Yosifov
Bulgaria 1,690,000 1,601,000
24
Matthew Raffoul Canada
Matthew Raffoul
Canada 1,680,000 1,274,000
25
Joshua Harrison United States
Joshua Harrison
United States 1,660,000 1,346,500
26
Yin Wu United States
Yin Wu
United States 1,585,000 1,415,500
27
Forrest Kollar United States
Forrest Kollar
United States 1,570,000 1,266,000
28
Algirdas Saveikis Lithuania
Algirdas Saveikis
Lithuania 1,555,000 455,000
29
Jonathan Dokler United States
Jonathan Dokler
United States 1,520,000 1,422,500
30
Michael Holtz United States
Michael Holtz
United States 1,480,000 1,246,000
31
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France 1,465,000 365,000
32
Ralph Massey United States
Ralph Massey
United States 1,460,000 -40,000
33
Gary Thill United States
Gary Thill
United States 1,450,000 1,450,000
34
Drew Soik United States
Drew Soik
United States 1,440,000 1,150,000
35
Wojciech Barzantny Austria
Wojciech Barzantny
Austria 1,400,000 1,294,000
36
Jordan Morgan United States
Jordan Morgan
United States 1,400,000 1,140,000
37
Mario Mosbock Austria
Mario Mosbock
Austria 1,365,000 485,000
38
Steve Moca United States
Steve Moca
United States 1,330,000 1,267,500
39
Carlos Mejia United States
Carlos Mejia
United States 1,300,000 1,215,000
40
Jose Esparza United States
Jose Esparza
United States 1,300,000 -100,000
41
Timothy Little United States
Timothy Little
United States 1,290,000 1,041,000
42
Frank Lagodich United States
Frank Lagodich
United States 1,255,000 902,500
43
Kenny Nguyen United States
Kenny Nguyen
United States 1,250,000 0
44
Andrew Moreno United States
Andrew Moreno
United States 1,240,000 260,000
45
Edwin Lee United States
Edwin Lee
United States 1,240,000 1,093,000
46
Daniel Dayan Israel
Daniel Dayan
Israel 1,235,000 385,000
47
Adrian Jimenez United States
Adrian Jimenez
United States 1,225,000 1,142,500
48
David Sutherland United States
David Sutherland
United States 1,220,000 897,000
49
Steven McCartney United States
Steven McCartney
United States 1,165,000 -135,000
50
Rosemarie Alcivar United States
Rosemarie Alcivar
United States 1,165,000 1,110,000
51
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States 1,150,000 958,000
52
Dustin Goff United States
Dustin Goff
United States 1,150,000 -1,150,000
53
Masoud Shojaei United States
Masoud Shojaei
United States 1,145,000 1,069,500
54
Juli Black United States
Juli Black
United States 1,135,000 916,500
55
Joshua Heinzl United States
Joshua Heinzl
United States 1,130,000 80,000
56
Gytis Bernatavicius Lithuania
Gytis Bernatavicius
Lithuania 1,125,000 1,031,000
57
David Avina United States
David Avina
United States 1,120,000 -180,000
58
Brandon Sheils United Kingdom
Brandon Sheils
United Kingdom 1,100,000 807,500
59
Justin Zaki United States
Justin Zaki
United States 1,090,000 954,000
60
David Ivers United States
David Ivers
United States 1,045,000 857,500
61
Camille Brown United States
Camille Brown
United States 1,035,000 -165,000
62
Anthony Denove United States
Anthony Denove
United States 1,035,000 936,000
63
Pejman Niyati United States
Pejman Niyati
United States 1,015,000 827,000
64
Triet Nguyen United States
Triet Nguyen
United States 1,010,000 923,000
65
Jimmy Lee Canada
Jimmy Lee
Canada 1,005,000 849,000
66
Ernest Smith United States
Ernest Smith
United States 1,005,000 644,500
67
Dany Georges United States
Dany Georges
United States 1,005,000 968,500
68
Ivan Zhechev Bulgaria
Ivan Zhechev
Bulgaria 1,000,000 920,000
69
Zachary Vankeuren United States
Zachary Vankeuren
United States 1,000,000 935,500
70
Veselin Dimitrov United States
Veselin Dimitrov
United States 975,000 892,000
71
James Burns United States
James Burns
United States 965,000 0
72
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 960,000 260,000
73
Vincent Indrizzo United States
Vincent Indrizzo
United States 955,000 867,500
74
Matthew Mich United States
Matthew Mich
United States 950,000 706,500
75
Michael Jozoff United States
Michael Jozoff
United States 920,000 768,000
76
Brian McDaniel United States
Brian McDaniel
United States 920,000 770,000
77
Gary Floyd United States
Gary Floyd
United States 905,000 -5,000
78
Allan Haupert United States
Allan Haupert
United States 890,000 743,500
79
Austin Peck United States
Austin Peck
United States 885,000 698,000
80
Eduardo Amaral Brazil
Eduardo Amaral
Brazil 880,000 284,000
81
Aneris Adomkevicius Lithuania
Aneris Adomkevicius
Lithuania 880,000 581,000
82
Rajaee Wazwaz United States
Rajaee Wazwaz
United States 875,000 520,000
83
Jeremy Pekarek United States
Jeremy Pekarek
United States 875,000 195,000
84
Monika Thorn United States
Monika Thorn
United States 875,000 563,000
85
David Rodwell Austria
David Rodwell
Austria 870,000 845,000
86
Terry Presley United States
Terry Presley
United States 865,000 215,000
87
David Yonnotti United States
David Yonnotti
United States 850,000 722,500
88
Eric Smidinger United States
Eric Smidinger
United States 845,000 673,500
89
Andrew Hedley United Kingdom
Andrew Hedley
United Kingdom 840,000 595,500
90
Alexey Mishuk Israel
Alexey Mishuk
Israel 835,000 658,500
91
Dennis Meisinger United States
Dennis Meisinger
United States 830,000 519,500
92
Haile Kuo France
Haile Kuo
France 785,000 475,000
93
Michael Wang United States
Michael Wang
United States 775,000 175,000
94
Eyal Eshkar Israel
Eyal Eshkar
Israel 750,000 483,500
95
Carl Bevilacqua United States
Carl Bevilacqua
United States 750,000 659,000
96
Nikolas Ferrandino United States
Nikolas Ferrandino
United States 745,000 545,000
97
Gytis Lazauninkas Lithuania
Gytis Lazauninkas
Lithuania 735,000 690,000
98
Giancarlo Santolin Canada
Giancarlo Santolin
Canada 725,000 95,000
99
Silvio Costa Portugal
Silvio Costa
Portugal 715,000 492,000
100
Raffaele Sorrentino Italy
Raffaele Sorrentino
Italy 715,000 245,000
101
Adam Swan United States
Adam Swan
United States 685,000 433,000
102
Eloy Rios United States
Eloy Rios
United States 675,000 512,000
103
Sejin Park Korea, Republic of
Sejin Park
Korea, Republic of 670,000 180,000
104
Will Berry United States
Will Berry
United States 670,000 670,000
105
Anthony Harb United States
Anthony Harb
United States 665,000 374,000
106
Sebastian Hoyos Colombia
Sebastian Hoyos
Colombia 640,000 -560,000
107
Daniel Eichhorn United States
Daniel Eichhorn
United States 635,000 564,000
108
Joseph Pombriant United States
Joseph Pombriant
United States 615,000 509,000
109
Nelson Laino United States
Nelson Laino
United States 610,000 454,500
110
Shawn Gill United States
Shawn Gill
United States 605,000 240,000
111
Mitchell Cogert United States
Mitchell Cogert
United States 605,000 387,500
112
Hojin Kim Korea, Republic of
Hojin Kim
Korea, Republic of 604,000 411,500
113
Matthew Taylor United States
Matthew Taylor
United States 600,000 436,500
114
Robert Mather United States
Robert Mather
United States 600,000 600,000
115
Mark Wiser United States
Mark Wiser
United States 595,000 338,500
116
Raymond Ross United States
Raymond Ross
United States 590,000 423,000
117
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden 590,000 -380,000
118
Yasin Ahmady United States
Yasin Ahmady
United States 590,000 266,500
119
Vid Zagar Slovenia
Vid Zagar
Slovenia 590,000 514,500
120
Denys Chufarin Ukraine
Denys Chufarin
Ukraine 585,000 368,500
121
Lawrence Brandt United States
Lawrence Brandt
United States 580,000 301,500
122
Paul Fiore United States
Paul Fiore
United States 570,000 350,000
123
Samy Dubonnet France
Samy Dubonnet
France 560,000 -340,000
124
Allyn Shulman United States
Allyn Shulman
United States 545,000 327,500
125
Farid Moshirbahram United States
Farid Moshirbahram
United States 545,000 439,500
126
Joseph Whitlock United States
Joseph Whitlock
United States 540,000 187,500
127
Yale Greenfield United States
Yale Greenfield
United States 535,000 414,500
128
Katsushi Yoshida United States
Katsushi Yoshida
United States 525,000 346,500
129
Robert Lenhart United States
Robert Lenhart
United States 515,000 59,000
130
Kenneth Inouye United States
Kenneth Inouye
United States 500,000 226,500
131
Thomas McArthur United States
Thomas McArthur
United States 500,000 330,500
132
Joseph Hebert United States
Joseph Hebert
United States 460,000 307,000
133
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France 440,000 342,000
134
Daniel Palau Spain
Daniel Palau
Spain 425,000 48,000
135
Rupesh Pattni United States
Rupesh Pattni
United States 400,000 142,000
136
Tim Reilly United States
Tim Reilly
United States 380,000 -1,420,000
137
Casey Hatmaker United States
Casey Hatmaker
United States 365,000 234,500
138
Steven Dunkelberg United States
Steven Dunkelberg
United States 340,000 303,500
139
Caleb Servi United States
Caleb Servi
United States 335,000 198,000
140
JeWook Oh United States
JeWook Oh
United States 335,000 -1,165,000
141
Lawrence Whyte United States
Lawrence Whyte
United States 320,000 103,000
142
Mark Tamondong United States
Mark Tamondong
United States 315,000 246,500
143
Dusti Smith United States
Dusti Smith
United States 305,000 68,000
144
Paul Stanechewski United States
Paul Stanechewski
United States 300,000 150,000
145
Yuhei Sanada Japan
Yuhei Sanada
Japan 285,000 -223,000
146
Daniel Bugni United States
Daniel Bugni
United States 270,000 184,500
147
Alex Kulev Bulgaria
Alex Kulev
Bulgaria 265,000 -326,500
148
Guifang Liu China
Guifang Liu
China 145,000 -11,000
149
David Moses United States
David Moses
United States Eliminé
150
Kathy Liebert United States
Kathy Liebert
United States Eliminé
151
John Ho United States
John Ho
United States Eliminé
152
Jay Merchant United States
Jay Merchant
United States Eliminé
153
Adam Brownstone United States
Adam Brownstone
United States Eliminé
154
John Van Arnam United States
John Van Arnam
United States Eliminé
155
Bob Buckenmayer United States
Bob Buckenmayer
United States Eliminé
156
Dalibor Dula Czechia
Dalibor Dula
Czechia Eliminé
157
Kfir Nahum Israel
Kfir Nahum
Israel Eliminé
158
Francois Pirault France
Francois Pirault
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
159
KC Vaughan United States
KC Vaughan
United States Eliminé
160
Kenneth Cleeton United States
Kenneth Cleeton
United States Eliminé
161
Adam Volen United States
Adam Volen
United States Eliminé
162
Sean Terrio United States
Sean Terrio
United States Eliminé
163
Michael Rosenberg United States
Michael Rosenberg
United States Eliminé
164
Johan Schumacher Belgium
Johan Schumacher
Belgium Eliminé
165
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Eliminé
166
Jesus Bertoli Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jesus Bertoli
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
167
Jake Daniels United States
Jake Daniels
United States Eliminé
168
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Eliminé
169
Steve Stolzenfeld
Steve Stolzenfeld
Eliminé
170
David McGowan United States
David McGowan
United States Eliminé
171
Jeff Boski United States
Jeff Boski
United States Eliminé
172
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
173
Jacob Rich United States
Jacob Rich
United States Eliminé
174
Santiago Plante Canada
Santiago Plante
Canada Eliminé
175
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States Eliminé
176
Tyler Hancock United States
Tyler Hancock
United States Eliminé
177
Yossi Eluz Israel
Yossi Eluz
Israel Eliminé
178
Benjamin Moon United States
Benjamin Moon
United States Eliminé
179
Aaron Massey United States
Aaron Massey
United States Eliminé
180
Mickael Lacaze France
Mickael Lacaze
France Eliminé
181
Chad Holloway United States
Chad Holloway
United States Eliminé
182
James Nicholas United States
James Nicholas
United States Eliminé
183
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States Eliminé
184
Alexander Tafesh United States
Alexander Tafesh
United States Eliminé
185
Alex Greenblatt United States
Alex Greenblatt
United States Eliminé
186
Ting Cheng United States
Ting Cheng
United States Eliminé
187
Goran Mandic Croatia
Goran Mandic
Croatia Eliminé
188
Ren Lin China
Ren Lin
China Eliminé
189
Harsukhpaul Sangha Canada
Harsukhpaul Sangha
Canada Eliminé
190
Ryan Hagerty United States
Ryan Hagerty
United States Eliminé
191
Nacim Amakrane French Guiana
Nacim Amakrane
French Guiana Eliminé
192
Mrityunjay Jha United States
Mrityunjay Jha
United States Eliminé
193
Ajmal Homayun United States
Ajmal Homayun
United States Eliminé
194
Cheng Xiong United States
Cheng Xiong
United States Eliminé
195
Carlos Caldas United States
Carlos Caldas
United States Eliminé
196
Michael Abrams United States
Michael Abrams
United States Eliminé
197
Sergei Kislinskii United States
Sergei Kislinskii
United States Eliminé
198
Christopher Adams United States
Christopher Adams
United States Eliminé
199
Jordan Redavid United States
Jordan Redavid
United States Eliminé
200
Peter Vitantonio United States
Peter Vitantonio
United States Eliminé
201
Taylor Black United States
Taylor Black
United States Eliminé
202
Taylor Pollard United States
Taylor Pollard
United States Eliminé
203
Samuel Gagnon Canada
Samuel Gagnon
Canada Eliminé
204
Thai Dinh United States
Thai Dinh
United States Eliminé
205
Victor Canaple France
Victor Canaple
France Eliminé
206
Paulo Villena Spain
Paulo Villena
Spain Eliminé
207
David Botcowsky United States
David Botcowsky
United States Eliminé
208
Brandon Caputo United States
Brandon Caputo
United States Eliminé
209
Timothy Miles United States
Timothy Miles
United States Eliminé
210
Kunal Patni India
Kunal Patni
India Eliminé
211
Paul Radford United States
Paul Radford
United States Eliminé
212
Justin Skovholt United States
Justin Skovholt
United States Eliminé
213
Kyle Frey United States
Kyle Frey
United States Eliminé
214
Olav Prinzvonsachsen United States
Olav Prinzvonsachsen
United States Eliminé
215
David Somers United States
David Somers
United States Eliminé
216
David Yoon United States
David Yoon
United States Eliminé
217
Adekunle Olonoh United States
Adekunle Olonoh
United States Eliminé
218
Erik Koch United States
Erik Koch
United States Eliminé
219
Hannes Jeschka Germany
Hannes Jeschka
Germany Eliminé
220
Nicholas Getzen United States
Nicholas Getzen
United States Eliminé
221
Milind Talati United States
Milind Talati
United States Eliminé
222
Ezra Mutnick United States
Ezra Mutnick
United States Eliminé
223
David Carver United States
David Carver
United States Eliminé
224
Rafael Da Silva Moraes Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Moraes
Brazil Eliminé
225
James Gilbert United States
James Gilbert
United States Eliminé
226
Dwane Collard United States
Dwane Collard
United States Eliminé
227
Carlos Lam Wu Panama
Carlos Lam Wu
Panama Eliminé
228
Gabriel Pardo United States
Gabriel Pardo
United States Eliminé
229
Yulian Bogdanov Bulgaria
Yulian Bogdanov
Bulgaria Eliminé
230
Fausto Valdez United States
Fausto Valdez
United States Eliminé
231
Christopher Doan United States
Christopher Doan
United States Eliminé
232
Matthew Myers United States
Matthew Myers
United States Eliminé
233
Jun Obara Japan
Jun Obara
Japan Eliminé
234
Shinichiro Hatakeyama United States
Shinichiro Hatakeyama
United States Eliminé
235
Darwin Valdez United States
Darwin Valdez
United States Eliminé
236
Nicholas Vatzakas United States
Nicholas Vatzakas
United States Eliminé
237
Romain Nussmann France
Romain Nussmann
France Eliminé
238
Kevin Kung United States
Kevin Kung
United States Eliminé
239
Igor Zektser United States
Igor Zektser
United States Eliminé
240
Vilius Augutis Lithuania
Vilius Augutis
Lithuania Eliminé
241
Anibal Salazar United States
Anibal Salazar
United States Eliminé
242
Michael Pearson United States
Michael Pearson
United States Eliminé
243
Nitesh Rawtani United States
Nitesh Rawtani
United States Eliminé
244
Bradley Harris United States
Bradley Harris
United States Eliminé
245
Azim Orunov United Arab Emirates
Azim Orunov
United Arab Emirates Eliminé
246
Kim Schinco United States
Kim Schinco
United States Eliminé
247
Ben Farrell United Kingdom
Ben Farrell
United Kingdom Eliminé
248
Salim Admon United States
Salim Admon
United States Eliminé
249
Nick Phoenix United States
Nick Phoenix
United States Eliminé
250
Rick Whitesell United States
Rick Whitesell
United States Eliminé
251
Eric Coppenrath United States
Eric Coppenrath
United States Eliminé
252
Manuel Ruivo Portugal
Manuel Ruivo
Portugal Eliminé
253
Chad Cullimore United States
Chad Cullimore
United States Eliminé
254
Gustavo Perdomo Colombia
Gustavo Perdomo
Colombia Eliminé
255
Federico Roberto Argentina
Federico Roberto
Argentina Eliminé
256
Pablo Leaniz Algeria
Pablo Leaniz
Algeria Eliminé
257
Fabrice Bigot France
Fabrice Bigot
France Eliminé
258
Mark Seif United States
Mark Seif
United States Eliminé
259
Pete Males United States
Pete Males
United States Eliminé
260
Steven Wong United States
Steven Wong
United States Eliminé
261
Aaron Kupin United States
Aaron Kupin
United States Eliminé
262
Matthieu Rodriguez France
Matthieu Rodriguez
France Eliminé
263
Nathaniel Zoller United States
Nathaniel Zoller
United States Eliminé
264
Jorden Fox United States
Jorden Fox
United States Eliminé
265
Jordan Grant United States
Jordan Grant
United States Eliminé
266
Tristan Forge France
Tristan Forge
France Eliminé
267
Michael Hulme United States
Michael Hulme
United States Eliminé
268
DID NOT REPORT 1 United States
DID NOT REPORT 1
United States Eliminé
269
Micha Hoedemaker Netherlands
Micha Hoedemaker
Netherlands Eliminé
270
Fernando Viana Da Costa Brazil
Fernando Viana Da Costa
Brazil Eliminé
271
Masaaki Izushima United States
Masaaki Izushima
United States Eliminé
272
David Levine United States
David Levine
United States Eliminé
273
Christine Park Canada
Christine Park
Canada Eliminé
274
Matthew Kaplan United States
Matthew Kaplan
United States Eliminé
275
Jonathan Therme France
Jonathan Therme
France Eliminé
276
Tony Ma United States
Tony Ma
United States Eliminé
277
Maxwell Young United States
Maxwell Young
United States Eliminé
278
Richard Alsup United States
Richard Alsup
United States Eliminé
279
Daniel Corbett United Kingdom
Daniel Corbett
United Kingdom Eliminé
280
Motoyoshi Okamura Japan
Motoyoshi Okamura
Japan Eliminé
281
Bladimir Mercedes United States
Bladimir Mercedes
United States Eliminé
282
Erwin Fonacier United States
Erwin Fonacier
United States Eliminé
283
Aoi Oyama Japan
Aoi Oyama
Japan Eliminé
284
Paul Mattioda United States
Paul Mattioda
United States Eliminé
285
Luther Tran United States
Luther Tran
United States Eliminé
286
Philip Chauvet United States
Philip Chauvet
United States Eliminé
287
Tony Huang United States
Tony Huang
United States Eliminé
288
Benjamin Mckevitt United States
Benjamin Mckevitt
United States Eliminé
289
John Reading United States
John Reading
United States Eliminé
290
Gerald Tejada Sweden
Gerald Tejada
Sweden Eliminé
291
Micha Fettman Israel
Micha Fettman
Israel Eliminé
292
Eugenio Pernia Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Eugenio Pernia
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
293
Jessica Vierling Germany
Jessica Vierling
Germany Eliminé
294
Shai Zurr Israel
Shai Zurr
Israel Eliminé
295
Axel Jacquin United States
Axel Jacquin
United States Eliminé
296
Rosalie Petit France
Rosalie Petit
France Eliminé
297
Daniel Wagner United States
Daniel Wagner
United States Eliminé
298
Victor Choupeaux France
Victor Choupeaux
France Eliminé
299
Anant Patel United States
Anant Patel
United States Eliminé
300
Joseph Landers United States
Joseph Landers
United States Eliminé
301
Sungsik Eum United States
Sungsik Eum
United States Eliminé
302
Daniel Le Canada
Daniel Le
Canada Eliminé
303
Eder Murata Brazil
Eder Murata
Brazil Eliminé
304
Daniel Smiljkovic Germany
Daniel Smiljkovic
Germany Eliminé
305
Bryce Mcvay United States
Bryce Mcvay
United States Eliminé
306
Peter Robertson Australia
Peter Robertson
Australia Eliminé
307
Jose Masciotra Italy
Jose Masciotra
Italy Eliminé
308
Frank Bastow United Kingdom
Frank Bastow
United Kingdom Eliminé
309
Zachary Hatcher United States
Zachary Hatcher
United States Eliminé
310
Judith Bielan United States
Judith Bielan
United States Eliminé
311
David Berman United States
David Berman
United States Eliminé
312
Dmitry Zusman United States
Dmitry Zusman
United States Eliminé
313
Zachary Mcdiarmid United States
Zachary Mcdiarmid
United States Eliminé
314
Martin Gavasci Argentina
Martin Gavasci
Argentina Eliminé
315
Justin Harvell United States
Justin Harvell
United States Eliminé
316
Elanit Hasas United States
Elanit Hasas
United States Eliminé
317
Gustavo Kamei Brazil
Gustavo Kamei
Brazil Eliminé
318
Bryant Bustamante United States
Bryant Bustamante
United States Eliminé
319
Katsun Luk China
Katsun Luk
China Eliminé
320
Nicolas Vayssieres France
Nicolas Vayssieres
France Eliminé
321
Maximiliano Gallardo Argentina
Maximiliano Gallardo
Argentina Eliminé
322
Clifford Conners United States
Clifford Conners
United States Eliminé
323
Samuel Callen United States
Samuel Callen
United States Eliminé
324
Valentino Konakchiev Bulgaria
Valentino Konakchiev
Bulgaria Eliminé
325
Fernando Marin United States
Fernando Marin
United States Eliminé
326
Howard Mann United States
Howard Mann
United States Eliminé
327
Rui Pinto Campos Portugal
Rui Pinto Campos
Portugal Eliminé
328
Brandon Vallet United States
Brandon Vallet
United States Eliminé
329
Alan Goasdoue France
Alan Goasdoue
France Eliminé
330
Thomas Taylor Canada
Thomas Taylor
Canada Eliminé
331
Bader Haq United States
Bader Haq
United States Eliminé
332
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii Russian Federation
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii
Russian Federation Eliminé
333
Saya Ono United States
Saya Ono
United States Eliminé
334
Fabian Bernhauser Austria
Fabian Bernhauser
Austria Eliminé
335
Jared Decastro United States
Jared Decastro
United States Eliminé
336
John Roh United States
John Roh
United States Eliminé
337
Joel Vazquez Mexico
Joel Vazquez
Mexico Eliminé
338
Gregory Johnson United States
Gregory Johnson
United States Eliminé
339
Ryan Slowik United States
Ryan Slowik
United States Eliminé
340
Roger Fang United States
Roger Fang
United States Eliminé
341
Jon Gottlieb United States
Jon Gottlieb
United States Eliminé
342
Alex Outhred United States
Alex Outhred
United States Eliminé
343
Ye Yuan United States
Ye Yuan
United States Eliminé
344
Lawrence Petersen United States
Lawrence Petersen
United States Eliminé
345
Mitchell Collins United States
Mitchell Collins
United States Eliminé
346
Damien Gayer France
Damien Gayer
France Eliminé
347
Michael Hubbard United States
Michael Hubbard
United States Eliminé
348
Adam Monaghan Australia
Adam Monaghan
Australia Eliminé
349
Samad Razavi United Kingdom
Samad Razavi
United Kingdom Eliminé
350
David Chace United States
David Chace
United States Eliminé
351
Brandon Noe United States
Brandon Noe
United States Eliminé
352
Wai Kit Lo China
Wai Kit Lo
China Eliminé
353
Gene Quinn United States
Gene Quinn
United States Eliminé
354
David Kelly Ireland
David Kelly
Ireland Eliminé
355
Steve Rassi United States
Steve Rassi
United States Eliminé
356
Jonathan Brownleader United States
Jonathan Brownleader
United States Eliminé
357
Zachary Mullennix United States
Zachary Mullennix
United States Eliminé
358
Lanny Levine United States
Lanny Levine
United States Eliminé
359
Justin Wright United States
Justin Wright
United States Eliminé
360
Christopher Colon United States
Christopher Colon
United States Eliminé
361
Daniel Pickering United States
Daniel Pickering
United States Eliminé
362
Anthony Spinella United States
Anthony Spinella
United States Eliminé
363
Jeremiah Goldman United States
Jeremiah Goldman
United States Eliminé
364
Howard Cornbleth United States
Howard Cornbleth
United States Eliminé
365
Eric Thompkins United States
Eric Thompkins
United States Eliminé
366
Rick Offley United States
Rick Offley
United States Eliminé
367
Bilguun Odgerel United States
Bilguun Odgerel
United States Eliminé
368
Drew Scott Canada
Drew Scott
Canada Eliminé
369
Selma Sayin United States
Selma Sayin
United States Eliminé
370
Ion Godoroja United States
Ion Godoroja
United States Eliminé
371
Jason Riesenberg United States
Jason Riesenberg
United States Eliminé
372
Rommel Liscano United States
Rommel Liscano
United States Eliminé
373
Frederic Heller United States
Frederic Heller
United States Eliminé
374
Andres Gonzalez Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Spain Eliminé
375
Ben Hershkovich Israel
Ben Hershkovich
Israel Eliminé
376
Arthur Boatman United States
Arthur Boatman
United States Eliminé
377
Kyrylo Kobzyev United States
Kyrylo Kobzyev
United States Eliminé
378
Daniel Marx United States
Daniel Marx
United States Eliminé
379
Christopher Godfrey United States
Christopher Godfrey
United States Eliminé
380
Kevin Calenzo United States
Kevin Calenzo
United States Eliminé
381
Eric Steinbaugh United States
Eric Steinbaugh
United States Eliminé
382
Isaac Settle United States
Isaac Settle
United States Eliminé
383
Paul Zappulla United States
Paul Zappulla
United States Eliminé
384
Gerald Schaffner United States
Gerald Schaffner
United States Eliminé
385
Robert Ross United States
Robert Ross
United States Eliminé
386
Matthew Martinez United States
Matthew Martinez
United States Eliminé
387
Chad Layne United States
Chad Layne
United States Eliminé
388
Anne Bui United States
Anne Bui
United States Eliminé
389
Takuya Shimabukuro Japan
Takuya Shimabukuro
Japan Eliminé
390
Kam Chan United States
Kam Chan
United States Eliminé
391
Adam Richardson United States
Adam Richardson
United States Eliminé
392
Anthony Marquez United States
Anthony Marquez
United States Eliminé
393
David Granik United States
David Granik
United States Eliminé
394
Yulia Lisichkina Russian Federation
Yulia Lisichkina
Russian Federation Eliminé
395
Christian Ly France
Christian Ly
France Eliminé
396
Gabriel Jansen Falcao Bal United States
Gabriel Jansen Falcao Bal
United States Eliminé
397
Masato Yokosawa Japan
Masato Yokosawa
Japan Eliminé
398
Joseph Marchal United States
Joseph Marchal
United States Eliminé
399
Pierre Deissler United States
Pierre Deissler
United States Eliminé
400
Matthew Volosevich United Kingdom
Matthew Volosevich
United Kingdom Eliminé
401
Henry Chen United States
Henry Chen
United States Eliminé
402
Benjamin Primus United States
Benjamin Primus
United States Eliminé
403
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Eliminé
404
Mike Lancaster United States
Mike Lancaster
United States Eliminé
405
David Uvaydov United States
David Uvaydov
United States Eliminé
406
Yoshiya Agata Japan
Yoshiya Agata
Japan Eliminé
407
Michael Bogaty United States
Michael Bogaty
United States Eliminé
408
Ryan Jones United States
Ryan Jones
United States Eliminé
409
Derek Lacock United States
Derek Lacock
United States Eliminé
410
Michael Maruna United States
Michael Maruna
United States Eliminé
411
Maxime Canevet France
Maxime Canevet
France Eliminé
412
Sebastian Pauli Germany
Sebastian Pauli
Germany Eliminé
413
Jonathan Ibarra United States
Jonathan Ibarra
United States Eliminé
414
Yin Guo United States
Yin Guo
United States Eliminé
415
Ian Steinman United States
Ian Steinman
United States Eliminé
416
Roland Rokita Austria
Roland Rokita
Austria Eliminé
417
Scott Sommer United States
Scott Sommer
United States Eliminé
418
Ahmed Amin United States
Ahmed Amin
United States Eliminé
419
Fawz Bennis United States
Fawz Bennis
United States Eliminé
420
Yiming Lee United States
Yiming Lee
United States Eliminé
421
Roberto Begni Switzerland
Roberto Begni
Switzerland Eliminé
422
Giovani Torre Portugal
Giovani Torre
Portugal Eliminé
423
David Jackson United States
David Jackson
United States Eliminé
424
Jarod Einsohn United States
Jarod Einsohn
United States Eliminé
425
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
426
Mark Egbert United States
Mark Egbert
United States Eliminé
427
Ping Liu United States
Ping Liu
United States Eliminé
428
Michael Thach United States
Michael Thach
United States Eliminé
429
Pedro Padilha Brazil
Pedro Padilha
Brazil Eliminé
430
Christopher Kretschmann Germany
Christopher Kretschmann
Germany Eliminé
431
Chris Alafogiannis Canada
Chris Alafogiannis
Canada Eliminé
432
Satoshi Tanaka United States
Satoshi Tanaka
United States Eliminé
433
Satish Andalam United States
Satish Andalam
United States Eliminé
434
Roger Low United States
Roger Low
United States Eliminé
435
Thomas Kysar United States
Thomas Kysar
United States Eliminé
436
Dominic Brazier United States
Dominic Brazier
United States Eliminé
437
Raffael Crose Austria
Raffael Crose
Austria Eliminé
438
Anthony Desai United States
Anthony Desai
United States Eliminé
439
Anatolii Filonenko Russian Federation
Anatolii Filonenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
440
Dwayne Hillock Canada
Dwayne Hillock
Canada Eliminé
441
William Mackey United States
William Mackey
United States Eliminé
442
Thomas Boyden United States
Thomas Boyden
United States Eliminé
443
Thomas Elder United States
Thomas Elder
United States Eliminé
444
Chris Lindh United States
Chris Lindh
United States Eliminé
445
Frank Fratzola United States
Frank Fratzola
United States Eliminé
446
Paul Fehlig United States
Paul Fehlig
United States Eliminé
447
Joshua Bobrosky United States
Joshua Bobrosky
United States Eliminé
448
Dean Schultz United States
Dean Schultz
United States Eliminé
449
Haven Werner Canada
Haven Werner
Canada Eliminé
450
Franklyn Fiene United States
Franklyn Fiene
United States Eliminé
451
Gil George United States
Gil George
United States Eliminé
452
Jonathan Borenstein United States
Jonathan Borenstein
United States Eliminé
453
Raylene Celaya United States
Raylene Celaya
United States Eliminé
454
Sang-Yeon Hwang Korea, Republic of
Sang-Yeon Hwang
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
455
Dana Kellstrom United States
Dana Kellstrom
United States Eliminé
456
Steve Meyers United States
Steve Meyers
United States Eliminé
457
Lonnie Boeding United States
Lonnie Boeding
United States Eliminé
458
Hamid Izadi United States
Hamid Izadi
United States Eliminé
459
Alemu Makonen Canada
Alemu Makonen
Canada Eliminé
460
Michail Grigorev United States
Michail Grigorev
United States Eliminé
461
Mike Shariati United States
Mike Shariati
United States Eliminé
462
Rocco Dicondina United States
Rocco Dicondina
United States Eliminé
463
Oren Rosen Israel
Oren Rosen
Israel Eliminé
464
Jeremy Becker United States
Jeremy Becker
United States Eliminé
465
Sheldon Gross United States
Sheldon Gross
United States Eliminé
466
Stephen Sweatt United States
Stephen Sweatt
United States Eliminé
467
Scott Rouk United States
Scott Rouk
United States Eliminé
468
Jose Rosenkrantz Costa Rica
Jose Rosenkrantz
Costa Rica Eliminé
469
Ben Palmer United States
Ben Palmer
United States Eliminé
470
Agustin Censi Argentina
Agustin Censi
Argentina Eliminé
471
David Tucker United States
David Tucker
United States Eliminé
472
Ubaid Habib United States
Ubaid Habib
United States Eliminé
473
Adrian Scarpa United States
Adrian Scarpa
United States Eliminé
474
Joao Gaspar United States
Joao Gaspar
United States Eliminé
475
Steven Fuhrman United States
Steven Fuhrman
United States Eliminé
476
Roi Sabag United States
Roi Sabag
United States Eliminé
477
Kharlin Sued United States
Kharlin Sued
United States Eliminé
478
Charles Lineberry United States
Charles Lineberry
United States Eliminé
479
Jesse Solano United States
Jesse Solano
United States Eliminé
480
Miguelangel Salvador Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Miguelangel Salvador
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
481
Andrew Yee United States
Andrew Yee
United States Eliminé
482
Kevin Currey United States
Kevin Currey
United States Eliminé
483
Colton Blomberg United States
Colton Blomberg
United States Eliminé
484
Rex Parsons United States
Rex Parsons
United States Eliminé
485
Niel Mittelman United States
Niel Mittelman
United States Eliminé
486
Troy Acton United States
Troy Acton
United States Eliminé
487
Daniel Rogers United States
Daniel Rogers
United States Eliminé
488
Dan Kuntzman United States
Dan Kuntzman
United States Eliminé
489
Jaime Ayerbe United States
Jaime Ayerbe
United States Eliminé
490
Michael Carroll United States
Michael Carroll
United States Eliminé
491
Robert Anderson United States
Robert Anderson
United States Eliminé
492
Hiroaki No Japan
Hiroaki No
Japan Eliminé
493
Armen Poghosyan United States
Armen Poghosyan
United States Eliminé
494
DID NOT REPORT 2 United States
DID NOT REPORT 2
United States Eliminé
495
William Walker United States
William Walker
United States Eliminé
496
Yotam Shmuelov United States
Yotam Shmuelov
United States Eliminé
497
Abhishek Goindi India
Abhishek Goindi
India Eliminé
498
Charles Couvillion United States
Charles Couvillion
United States Eliminé
499
Ronald Wilson United States
Ronald Wilson
United States Eliminé
500
Gregory Judd United States
Gregory Judd
United States Eliminé
501
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Eliminé
502
Jose Moreno United States
Jose Moreno
United States Eliminé
503
Randall Workman United States
Randall Workman
United States Eliminé
504
Yuliyan Kolev Bulgaria
Yuliyan Kolev
Bulgaria Eliminé
505
Charles Sims United States
Charles Sims
United States Eliminé
506
Joseph Tak United States
Joseph Tak
United States Eliminé
507
BillsMafia515
BillsMafia515
Eliminé
508
Matt Vaughan United States
Matt Vaughan
United States Eliminé
509
Andrew Jenkins United States
Andrew Jenkins
United States Eliminé
510
Justin Lapka United States
Justin Lapka
United States Eliminé
511
Francis Anderson United States
Francis Anderson
United States Eliminé
512
Jared Griener United States
Jared Griener
United States Eliminé
513
Benton Blakeman United States
Benton Blakeman
United States Eliminé
514
Asi Moshe Israel
Asi Moshe
Israel Eliminé
515
Melissa Bryne United States
Melissa Bryne
United States Eliminé
516
Miguel Capriles Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Miguel Capriles
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
517
Yaser Al-Keliddar United States
Yaser Al-Keliddar
United States Eliminé
518
Florian Guimond France
Florian Guimond
France Eliminé
519
Victor Shih United States
Victor Shih
United States Eliminé
520
Kristy Arnett United States
Kristy Arnett
United States Eliminé
521
Natalie Hof Germany
Natalie Hof
Germany Eliminé
522
Michelle Woodward United States
Michelle Woodward
United States Eliminé
523
Eli Frenkel United States
Eli Frenkel
United States Eliminé
524
Shawn Spiegel Canada
Shawn Spiegel
Canada Eliminé
525
Andrew Barber United States
Andrew Barber
United States Eliminé
526
Seth Evans United States
Seth Evans
United States Eliminé
527
Dustin “Trag550” Tragethon
Dustin “Trag550” Tragethon
Eliminé
528
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
Brazil Eliminé
529
Demond Williams United States
Demond Williams
United States Eliminé
530
Jiyoung Kim Korea, Republic of
Jiyoung Kim
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
531
Emrah Cakmak France
Emrah Cakmak
France Eliminé
532
Daniel Lazrus United States
Daniel Lazrus
United States Eliminé
533
Dustin Tragethon United States
Dustin Tragethon
United States Eliminé
534
Travis Newberry United States
Travis Newberry
United States Eliminé
535
Benjamin Miner United States
Benjamin Miner
United States Eliminé
536
Yuan Ting United States
Yuan Ting
United States Eliminé
537
Jason James Canada
Jason James
Canada Eliminé
538
Ting Ho United States
Ting Ho
United States Eliminé
539
Tuan Mai United States
Tuan Mai
United States Eliminé
540
Dylan Wilkerson United States
Dylan Wilkerson
United States Eliminé
541
Nicholas Zautra United States
Nicholas Zautra
United States Eliminé
542
Amir Kaikhah United States
Amir Kaikhah
United States Eliminé
543
Thomas Brown United States
Thomas Brown
United States Eliminé
544
David Nowling United States
David Nowling
United States Eliminé
545
Joshua Ferrer United States
Joshua Ferrer
United States Eliminé
546
Wilbern Hoffman United States
Wilbern Hoffman
United States Eliminé
547
Ambrose Brooks United States
Ambrose Brooks
United States Eliminé
548
Selahaddin Bedir Turkey
Selahaddin Bedir
Turkey Eliminé
549
Steve Foutty United States
Steve Foutty
United States Eliminé
550
Rahul Deevara United States
Rahul Deevara
United States Eliminé
551
Erik Gorman United States
Erik Gorman
United States Eliminé
552
Nicholas Verderamo United States
Nicholas Verderamo
United States Eliminé
553
Ariel Samuhi Israel
Ariel Samuhi
Israel Eliminé
554
Liina Vark United States
Liina Vark
United States Eliminé
555
Shmuel Hadad Israel
Shmuel Hadad
Israel Eliminé
556
David Larson United States
David Larson
United States Eliminé
557
Geoffrey Lavinson United States
Geoffrey Lavinson
United States Eliminé
558
Eric Fields United States
Eric Fields
United States Eliminé
559
James Little United States
James Little
United States Eliminé
560
Alessandro Siena Italy
Alessandro Siena
Italy Eliminé
561
Nissar Quraishi United States
Nissar Quraishi
United States Eliminé
562
Dhaval Mudgal India
Dhaval Mudgal
India Eliminé
563
Isaac Wilson United States
Isaac Wilson
United States Eliminé
564
Sriharsha Doddapaneni India
Sriharsha Doddapaneni
India Eliminé
565
Stanislovas Norkus Lithuania
Stanislovas Norkus
Lithuania Eliminé
566
Jerry Payne United States
Jerry Payne
United States Eliminé
567
Robert Gaudio United States
Robert Gaudio
United States Eliminé
568
Michael Delvecchio United States
Michael Delvecchio
United States Eliminé
569
Dmitriy Uskach United States
Dmitriy Uskach
United States Eliminé
570
Ben Luber United States
Ben Luber
United States Eliminé
571
Timothy Pai United States
Timothy Pai
United States Eliminé
572
Armin Zolnoorian United States
Armin Zolnoorian
United States Eliminé
573
Roddy Spring United States
Roddy Spring
United States Eliminé
574
Jed Hoffman United States
Jed Hoffman
United States Eliminé
575
Eric Tang United States
Eric Tang
United States Eliminé
576
DID NOT REPORT 5 United States
DID NOT REPORT 5
United States Eliminé
577
Luciano De Hollanda Brazil
Luciano De Hollanda
Brazil Eliminé
578
Robert Bassett United States
Robert Bassett
United States Eliminé
579
Young Sik Eum United States
Young Sik Eum
United States Eliminé
580
Daniel Vo United States
Daniel Vo
United States Eliminé
581
Anselmo Villarreal United States
Anselmo Villarreal
United States Eliminé
582
Ricardo Eyzaguirre United States
Ricardo Eyzaguirre
United States Eliminé
583
Tomas Cunha United States
Tomas Cunha
United States Eliminé
584
Badr Imejjane United States
Badr Imejjane
United States Eliminé
585
Matt Kramer United States
Matt Kramer
United States Eliminé
586
Andrew Weisner United States
Andrew Weisner
United States Eliminé
587
Steven Jones United States
Steven Jones
United States Eliminé
588
Marcelo Bottino Argentina
Marcelo Bottino
Argentina Eliminé
589
Kent Miller United States
Kent Miller
United States Eliminé
590
Steven Lambiris United States
Steven Lambiris
United States Eliminé
591
Dario Marinelli Italy
Dario Marinelli
Italy Eliminé
592
Christopher Moon United States
Christopher Moon
United States Eliminé
593
Domenico Gala Italy
Domenico Gala
Italy Eliminé
594
Daris Justice United States
Daris Justice
United States Eliminé
595
Jeonggyu Cho Korea, Republic of
Jeonggyu Cho
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
596
Anthony Winters United States
Anthony Winters
United States Eliminé
597
Alphonsus Yoon Canada
Alphonsus Yoon
Canada Eliminé
598
Sergio Benso Italy
Sergio Benso
Italy Eliminé
599
Andres Jeckeln Argentina
Andres Jeckeln
Argentina Eliminé
600
Mike Stella United States
Mike Stella
United States Eliminé
601
Jugal Daterao United States
Jugal Daterao
United States Eliminé
602
Jim Burns United States
Jim Burns
United States Eliminé
603
Michael Cowling United States
Michael Cowling
United States Eliminé
604
Ted Gillis United States
Ted Gillis
United States Eliminé
605
Brendan Shiller United States
Brendan Shiller
United States Eliminé
606
Ke Chen China
Ke Chen
China Eliminé
607
Kai Heen United States
Kai Heen
United States Eliminé
608
Arman Zolnoorian United States
Arman Zolnoorian
United States Eliminé
609
Soo Jo Kim Korea, Republic of
Soo Jo Kim
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
610
Fiodor Martino Italy
Fiodor Martino
Italy Eliminé
611
Wadih Kaawar United States
Wadih Kaawar
United States Eliminé
612
Wernnie Saechao United States
Wernnie Saechao
United States Eliminé
613
Andrew Heckman United States
Andrew Heckman
United States Eliminé
614
Brian Kirchhoff United States
Brian Kirchhoff
United States Eliminé
615
Sergio Bernal United States
Sergio Bernal
United States Eliminé
616
Andrew Kaplan United States
Andrew Kaplan
United States Eliminé
617
Peterpaul Shaker United States
Peterpaul Shaker
United States Eliminé
618
Kelly Lopriore United States
Kelly Lopriore
United States Eliminé
619
Yi Guo United States
Yi Guo
United States Eliminé
620
Peter Hengsakul United States
Peter Hengsakul
United States Eliminé
621
Michael Leanos United States
Michael Leanos
United States Eliminé
622
Kurt Jewell United States
Kurt Jewell
United States Eliminé
623
Adam Buls United States
Adam Buls
United States Eliminé
624
Neel Joshi India
Neel Joshi
India Eliminé
625
Michael Doyle United States
Michael Doyle
United States Eliminé
626
Matthew Neamand United States
Matthew Neamand
United States Eliminé
627
Colin Robinson United States
Colin Robinson
United States Eliminé
628
Tomas Teran Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tomas Teran
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
629
Aleks Dimitrov Bulgaria
Aleks Dimitrov
Bulgaria Eliminé
630
Michael Estes United States
Michael Estes
United States Eliminé
631
Corey Wade United States
Corey Wade
United States Eliminé
632
Nolan Donahue United States
Nolan Donahue
United States Eliminé
633
David Litt United States
David Litt
United States Eliminé
634
DID NOT REPORT 6 United States
DID NOT REPORT 6
United States Eliminé
635
GERMAN PONCIO Argentina
GERMAN PONCIO
Argentina Eliminé
636
Michael Zulker United States
Michael Zulker
United States Eliminé
637
Jeffrey Tanouye United States
Jeffrey Tanouye
United States Eliminé
638
Aleksandras Rusinovas Lithuania
Aleksandras Rusinovas
Lithuania Eliminé
639
John Skrovan United States
John Skrovan
United States Eliminé
640
Oleksandr Trokhymenko Ukraine
Oleksandr Trokhymenko
Ukraine Eliminé
641
John Hartman United States
John Hartman
United States Eliminé
642
Alfie Adam United Kingdom
Alfie Adam
United Kingdom Eliminé
643
Alex Paredes United States
Alex Paredes
United States Eliminé
644
Pedro Fernandez Mexico
Pedro Fernandez
Mexico Eliminé
645
Juan Montoyabernal United States
Juan Montoyabernal
United States Eliminé
646
Francis Cruz Dominican Republic
Francis Cruz
Dominican Republic Eliminé
647
Kelly Wolfe United States
Kelly Wolfe
United States Eliminé
648
Lawrence Pettit United States
Lawrence Pettit
United States Eliminé
649
Gal Erlichman Israel
Gal Erlichman
Israel Eliminé
650
Stephan Walters United States
Stephan Walters
United States Eliminé
651
Eric Salazar United States
Eric Salazar
United States Eliminé
652
Alexander Deutsch United States
Alexander Deutsch
United States Eliminé
653
Fabian Ortiz Argentina
Fabian Ortiz
Argentina Eliminé
654
Sungwoon Park Korea, Republic of
Sungwoon Park
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
655
Norman Michalek United States
Norman Michalek
United States Eliminé
656
Alex Montano United States
Alex Montano
United States Eliminé
657
Steve Lemma United States
Steve Lemma
United States Eliminé
658
B.W. Garrett United States
B.W. Garrett
United States Eliminé
659
Jitendra Surwade United States
Jitendra Surwade
United States Eliminé
660
Domingos Fernandes United States
Domingos Fernandes
United States Eliminé
661
Jennifer Noone United States
Jennifer Noone
United States Eliminé
662
Katsuhiro Mori Japan
Katsuhiro Mori
Japan Eliminé
663
Elilton Gouveia United States
Elilton Gouveia
United States Eliminé
664
Simeon Spasov Bulgaria
Simeon Spasov
Bulgaria Eliminé
665
Sean Kraper United States
Sean Kraper
United States Eliminé
666
Ran Ilani Israel
Ran Ilani
Israel Eliminé
667
Arkadi Bruchis United States
Arkadi Bruchis
United States Eliminé
668
Christopher Herrin United States
Christopher Herrin
United States Eliminé
669
Emad Bastawros United States
Emad Bastawros
United States Eliminé
670
Dayane Kotoviezy Brazil
Dayane Kotoviezy
Brazil Eliminé
671
Joshua Wittenberg United States
Joshua Wittenberg
United States Eliminé
672
Mike Heintschel United States
Mike Heintschel
United States Eliminé
673
Paul Balzano United States
Paul Balzano
United States Eliminé
674
Cory Hauser Canada
Cory Hauser
Canada Eliminé
675
Ryan Tillman United States
Ryan Tillman
United States Eliminé
676
Peter Gould United Kingdom
Peter Gould
United Kingdom Eliminé
677
Steven Buckner United States
Steven Buckner
United States Eliminé
678
Anuj Kwatra United States
Anuj Kwatra
United States Eliminé
679
Cherish Andrews United States
Cherish Andrews
United States Eliminé
680
Esther Taylor-Brady United States
Esther Taylor-Brady
United States Eliminé
681
Ken Aldridge United States
Ken Aldridge
United States Eliminé
682
Arie Kliper Israel
Arie Kliper
Israel Eliminé
683
Jason Welch United States
Jason Welch
United States Eliminé
684
Hariprasad Karnati Ukraine
Hariprasad Karnati
Ukraine Eliminé
685
Ross Tyler United States
Ross Tyler
United States Eliminé
686
David Frey United States
David Frey
United States Eliminé
687
Tony Ruberto United States
Tony Ruberto
United States Eliminé
688
Robert Salinger United States
Robert Salinger
United States Eliminé
689
Kenji Hamamoto Japan
Kenji Hamamoto
Japan Eliminé
690
Pablo Gaston Aranovich Argentina
Pablo Gaston Aranovich
Argentina Eliminé
691
Ian Pelz United States
Ian Pelz
United States Eliminé
692
Hady Harraka United States
Hady Harraka
United States Eliminé
693
Frank Naranjo United States
Frank Naranjo
United States Eliminé
694
Karle Wilson United States
Karle Wilson
United States Eliminé
695
Jefferson Guerreromontejo United States
Jefferson Guerreromontejo
United States Eliminé
696
Christopher Sumrall United States
Christopher Sumrall
United States Eliminé
697
Jorge Hou Panama
Jorge Hou
Panama Eliminé
698
Samuel Mares United States
Samuel Mares
United States Eliminé
699
Jose Annaloro Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jose Annaloro
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
700
Favio Gandelman United States
Favio Gandelman
United States Eliminé
701
Eugene Shuster United States
Eugene Shuster
United States Eliminé
702
Michele Saccani Italy
Michele Saccani
Italy Eliminé
703
Jose Orozcogomez Mexico
Jose Orozcogomez
Mexico Eliminé
704
Duey Duong United States
Duey Duong
United States Eliminé
705
Michael Santacruz United States
Michael Santacruz
United States Eliminé
706
Ara Bekmezian United States
Ara Bekmezian
United States Eliminé
707
Pedro Madeira Brazil
Pedro Madeira
Brazil Eliminé
708
James Hodges United States
James Hodges
United States Eliminé
709
Ari Mezrich United States
Ari Mezrich
United States Eliminé
710
Joseph Walters United States
Joseph Walters
United States Eliminé
711
Shi Chen United States
Shi Chen
United States Eliminé
712
Thomas Paxton United States
Thomas Paxton
United States Eliminé
713
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France Eliminé
714
Nipun Ajmani United States
Nipun Ajmani
United States Eliminé
715
Edward Kershaw Canada
Edward Kershaw
Canada Eliminé
716
Angela Prada-Moed United States
Angela Prada-Moed
United States Eliminé
717
Vincent Moscati United States
Vincent Moscati
United States Eliminé
718
Lucas Bandeira United States
Lucas Bandeira
United States Eliminé
719
Raphael Tran Dinh Canada
Raphael Tran Dinh
Canada Eliminé
720
Guo Chen China
Guo Chen
China Eliminé
721
Alan Trotter United States
Alan Trotter
United States Eliminé
722
Anthony Maldonado United States
Anthony Maldonado
United States Eliminé
723
Jonathan Johnson United States
Jonathan Johnson
United States Eliminé
724
Casimer Fijalkowski United States
Casimer Fijalkowski
United States Eliminé
725
Sherry Hammers United States
Sherry Hammers
United States Eliminé
726
Sean Ragozzini Australia
Sean Ragozzini
Australia Eliminé
727
Craig Vancil United States
Craig Vancil
United States Eliminé
728
Kevin Zhang United States
Kevin Zhang
United States Eliminé
729
Daniel Dreyfuss United States
Daniel Dreyfuss
United States Eliminé
730
Kevin Haines United States
Kevin Haines
United States Eliminé
731
Adam Miller United Kingdom
Adam Miller
United Kingdom Eliminé
732
Gerald Huang United States
Gerald Huang
United States Eliminé
733
Daxton Alexander United States
Daxton Alexander
United States Eliminé
734
Steven Berkowitz United States
Steven Berkowitz
United States Eliminé
735
Mihai Niste Romania
Mihai Niste
Romania Eliminé
736
Christopher Smith United States
Christopher Smith
United States Eliminé
737
Barry Shulman United States
Barry Shulman
United States Eliminé
738
Susan Kane United States
Susan Kane
United States Eliminé
739
Farzad Tafti United States
Farzad Tafti
United States Eliminé
740
Andrew Rose United States
Andrew Rose
United States Eliminé
741
Daniel Quesada United States
Daniel Quesada
United States Eliminé
742
James Morgan (CAN) Canada
James Morgan (CAN)
Canada Eliminé
743
Xiaochun Chen Hong Kong
Xiaochun Chen
Hong Kong Eliminé
744
Justin Maldonado United States
Justin Maldonado
United States Eliminé
745
Robert Gilbert United States
Robert Gilbert
United States Eliminé
746
Jeremy Menard United States
Jeremy Menard
United States Eliminé
747
Kyung Lee United States
Kyung Lee
United States Eliminé
748
Jim McManus United States
Jim McManus
United States Eliminé
749
Evan Sayer United States
Evan Sayer
United States Eliminé
750
Joseph Harrison United States
Joseph Harrison
United States Eliminé
751
Dawn Saddler United States
Dawn Saddler
United States Eliminé
752
Todd Ivens United States
Todd Ivens
United States Eliminé
753
John Yelaney United States
John Yelaney
United States Eliminé
754
George Tomescu Romania
George Tomescu
Romania Eliminé
755
Marco Damico Italy
Marco Damico
Italy Eliminé
756
Ari Oxman United States
Ari Oxman
United States Eliminé
757
Luis Contreras United States
Luis Contreras
United States Eliminé
758
Dennis Hutton United States
Dennis Hutton
United States Eliminé
759
Brian Williams United States
Brian Williams
United States Eliminé
760
Vincent Leone United States
Vincent Leone
United States Eliminé
761
Nicholas Nordgreen United States
Nicholas Nordgreen
United States Eliminé
762
Kevin Gross United States
Kevin Gross
United States Eliminé
763
John Rock United States
John Rock
United States Eliminé
764
Brett Haggard United States
Brett Haggard
United States Eliminé
765
Stefan Fabian Romania
Stefan Fabian
Romania Eliminé
766
DID NOT REPORT 4 United States
DID NOT REPORT 4
United States Eliminé
767
Todd Saffron United States
Todd Saffron
United States Eliminé
768
Robert Armour United States
Robert Armour
United States Eliminé
769
Rodolfo Puentes Argentina
Rodolfo Puentes
Argentina Eliminé
770
Adrian State Romania
Adrian State
Romania Eliminé
771
Jorge Arriola United States
Jorge Arriola
United States Eliminé
772
Juan Pardo Dominguez Spain
Juan Pardo Dominguez
Spain Eliminé
773
Jerod Smith United States
Jerod Smith
United States Eliminé
774
Tony Ho United States
Tony Ho
United States Eliminé
775
Lorenzo Negri Italy
Lorenzo Negri
Italy Eliminé
776
Bariz Sudhanshu United States
Bariz Sudhanshu
United States Eliminé
777
David Walters United States
David Walters
United States Eliminé
778
David Hoote United States
David Hoote
United States Eliminé
779
Peter Levine United States
Peter Levine
United States Eliminé
780
Emiliano Guido United States
Emiliano Guido
United States Eliminé
781
Vladimir Alexandrov United States
Vladimir Alexandrov
United States Eliminé
782
Jonathan Magal United States
Jonathan Magal
United States Eliminé
783
Eugene Castro United States
Eugene Castro
United States Eliminé
784
Harold Yago United States
Harold Yago
United States Eliminé
785
Benjamin Van Klink United States
Benjamin Van Klink
United States Eliminé
786
Lindsay Kido United States
Lindsay Kido
United States Eliminé
787
Tatsuya Nishikawa Japan
Tatsuya Nishikawa
Japan Eliminé
788
Jesse Kertland United States
Jesse Kertland
United States Eliminé