Event #47: $5,000 Freezeout No-Limit Hold'em 8-Handed
Jours
123
Pays
Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France 8,820,000 0
2
Daniel Strelitz United States
Daniel Strelitz
United States 5,345,000 45,000
3
Qing Liu United States
Qing Liu
United States 3,375,000 75,000
4
Conrad Simpson United States
Conrad Simpson
United States 2,390,000 -210,000
5
Ren Lin United States
Ren Lin
United States 1,535,000 -1,015,000
6
Darren Grant Canada
Darren Grant
Canada Eliminé
7
Diogo Veiga Portugal
Diogo Veiga
Portugal Eliminé
8
Jamie Sequeira Canada
Jamie Sequeira
Canada Eliminé
9
Salim Admon United States
Salim Admon
United States Eliminé
10
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Eliminé
11
Rok Gostisa Slovenia
Rok Gostisa
Slovenia Eliminé
12
Dylan Destefano United States
Dylan Destefano
United States Eliminé
13
Christopher Basile United States
Christopher Basile
United States Eliminé
14
Alexandros Theologis Greece
Alexandros Theologis
Greece Eliminé
15
Paul Vogel United States
Paul Vogel
United States Eliminé
16
Luigi Curcio Italy
Luigi Curcio
Italy Eliminé
17
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Eliminé
18
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Eliminé
19
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Eliminé
20
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States Eliminé
21
Noah Bronstein United States
Noah Bronstein
United States Eliminé
22
Raul Manzanares Spain
Raul Manzanares
Spain Eliminé
23
Bjorn Kozenkai Hungary
Bjorn Kozenkai
Hungary Eliminé
24
Eric Blair United States
Eric Blair
United States Eliminé
25
Mathew Moore United States
Mathew Moore
United States Eliminé
26
Patrick Howard United States
Patrick Howard
United States Eliminé
27
Ivan Zufic Croatia
Ivan Zufic
Croatia Eliminé
28
Andres Gonzalez Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Spain Eliminé
29
Patrick Kennedy United Kingdom
Patrick Kennedy
United Kingdom Eliminé
30
Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore
Eliminé
31
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Eliminé
32
Ivan Galinec Croatia
Ivan Galinec
Croatia Eliminé
33
Jongwook Lee Korea, Republic of
Jongwook Lee
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
34
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Eliminé
35
Daniel Lazrus United States
Daniel Lazrus
United States Eliminé
36
Taus Lilius Denmark
Taus Lilius
Denmark Eliminé
37
Jaime Alvarez United States
Jaime Alvarez
United States Eliminé
38
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminé
39
Ping Liu United States
Ping Liu
United States Eliminé
40
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Eliminé
41
Giuliano Lentini United States
Giuliano Lentini
United States Eliminé
42
Chad Eveslage United States
Chad Eveslage
United States Eliminé
43
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Eliminé
44
Amir Mirrasouli United States
Amir Mirrasouli
United States Eliminé
45
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States Eliminé
46
Kevin Rabichow United States
Kevin Rabichow
United States Eliminé
47
Raul Martinez Spain
Raul Martinez
Spain Eliminé
48
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
49
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
50
Johan Martinet France
Johan Martinet
France Eliminé
51
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé
52
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
53
Julian Milliard-Feral France
Julian Milliard-Feral
France Eliminé
54
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Eliminé
55
Ilyas Muradi United States
Ilyas Muradi
United States Eliminé
56
Kris Steinbach Canada
Kris Steinbach
Canada Eliminé
57
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States Eliminé
58
Nicholas Davidson United States
Nicholas Davidson
United States Eliminé
59
Tony Miles United States
Tony Miles
United States Eliminé
60
Benjamin Chalot France
Benjamin Chalot
France Eliminé
61
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Eliminé
62
Ran Ilani Israel
Ran Ilani
Israel Eliminé
63
Paul Kuzmich United States
Paul Kuzmich
United States Eliminé
64
Houston Howie United States
Houston Howie
United States Eliminé
65
David Lewis United States
David Lewis
United States Eliminé
66
Adam Weik United States
Adam Weik
United States Eliminé
67
Justin Garcia United States
Justin Garcia
United States Eliminé
68
Petar Kalev Bulgaria
Petar Kalev
Bulgaria Eliminé
69
Craig Mason United States
Craig Mason
United States Eliminé
70
Ian O'Hara United States
Ian O'Hara
United States Eliminé
71
Barry Hutter United States
Barry Hutter
United States Eliminé
72
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States Eliminé
73
Jean Guillette Canada
Jean Guillette
Canada Eliminé
74
Jeremy Wien United States
Jeremy Wien
United States Eliminé
75
Justin Lapka United States
Justin Lapka
United States Eliminé
76
Jehu Bordier Licona Mexico
Jehu Bordier Licona
Mexico Eliminé
77
Huy Lam Australia
Huy Lam
Australia Eliminé
78
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Eliminé
79
Ryan Pedigo United States
Ryan Pedigo
United States Eliminé
80
Alan Sternberg United States
Alan Sternberg
United States Eliminé
81
Ziao Guo United States
Ziao Guo
United States Eliminé
82
Derek Wolters United States
Derek Wolters
United States Eliminé
83
Ben Heath United Kingdom
Ben Heath
United Kingdom Eliminé