Event #79: Poker Hall of Fame Bounty
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 6,905,000 0
2
Giovani Torre Portugal
Giovani Torre
Portugal 2,720,000 -280,000
3
James Alexander United States
James Alexander
United States 1,530,000 630,000
4
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States 1,200,000 640,000
5
Benjamin Underwood Canada
Benjamin Underwood
Canada 975,000 -125,000
6
Marc Rivera Philippines
Marc Rivera
Philippines 755,000 65,000
7
Ronald Sullivan United States
Ronald Sullivan
United States Eliminé
8
Dylan Wilkerson United States
Dylan Wilkerson
United States Eliminé
9
Eder Murata Brazil
Eder Murata
Brazil Eliminé
10
Stephen Seffense United States
Stephen Seffense
United States Eliminé
11
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé
12
Marvin Karlins United States
Marvin Karlins
United States Eliminé
13
Michael Acevedo Costa Rica
Michael Acevedo
Costa Rica Eliminé
14
Payam Karami United States
Payam Karami
United States Eliminé
15
Kevin Rabichow United States
Kevin Rabichow
United States Eliminé
16
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Eliminé
17
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Eliminé
18
Yueqi Zhu China
Yueqi Zhu
China Eliminé
19
Sriharsha Doddapaneni India
Sriharsha Doddapaneni
India Eliminé
20
John Dolan United States
John Dolan
United States Eliminé
21
Peter Johnson United States
Peter Johnson
United States Eliminé
22
Christian Pham United States
Christian Pham
United States Eliminé
23
Abhinav Iyer India
Abhinav Iyer
India Eliminé
24
Christin Maschmann Germany
Christin Maschmann
PokerNews
Germany Eliminé
25
Bin Liu United States
Bin Liu
United States Eliminé
26
Sonia Shashikhina Russian Federation
Sonia Shashikhina
Russian Federation Eliminé
27
Phil Scaletta United States
Phil Scaletta
United States Eliminé
28
Gwilym Enstone United States
Gwilym Enstone
United States Eliminé
29
Lawrence Whyte United States
Lawrence Whyte
United States Eliminé
30
Steve Karp United States
Steve Karp
United States Eliminé
31
Scott Davies United States
Scott Davies
United States Eliminé
32
Sebastien Comel France
Sebastien Comel
France Eliminé
33
Michael Panos Greece
Michael Panos
Greece Eliminé
34
Jacob Powers United States
Jacob Powers
United States Eliminé
35
Michael Gloess Australia
Michael Gloess
Australia Eliminé
36
Radoslav Stoyanov Bulgaria
Radoslav Stoyanov
Bulgaria Eliminé
37
David Somers United States
David Somers
United States Eliminé
38
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Eliminé
39
Laurent Polito France
Laurent Polito
France Eliminé
40
Bryce Mcvay United States
Bryce Mcvay
United States Eliminé
41
Borja Gross Spain
Borja Gross
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Eliminé
42
Timothy Flank United States
Timothy Flank
United States Eliminé
43
Andrew Martin United States
Andrew Martin
United States Eliminé
44
Emmanuel Rapinier France
Emmanuel Rapinier
France Eliminé
45
Victor Peixoto Moreira Brazil
Victor Peixoto Moreira
Brazil Eliminé
46
Heather Alcorn United States
Heather Alcorn
United States Eliminé
47
Igor Dursel United Kingdom
Igor Dursel
United Kingdom Eliminé
48
Thomas Boivin Belgium
Thomas Boivin
Belgium Eliminé
49
Luigi Shehadeh Italy
Luigi Shehadeh
Italy Eliminé
50
Aiman Abdelkarim United States
Aiman Abdelkarim
United States Eliminé
51
Eugene Castro United States
Eugene Castro
United States Eliminé
52
Girish Apte United States
Girish Apte
United States Eliminé
53
Jonathan Therme France
Jonathan Therme
France Eliminé
54
Christopher Cullen United States
Christopher Cullen
United States Eliminé
55
Sebastian Comel
Sebastian Comel
Eliminé
56
Wilbern Hoffman United States
Wilbern Hoffman
United States Eliminé
57
Romain Nussmann France
Romain Nussmann
France Eliminé
58
Artem Sloitsev Russian Federation
Artem Sloitsev
Russian Federation Eliminé
59
David Lappin Ireland
David Lappin
Ireland Eliminé
60
Tyler Norris United States
Tyler Norris
United States Eliminé
61
Matthew Bingel United States
Matthew Bingel
United States Eliminé
62
Thomas Zanot United States
Thomas Zanot
United States Eliminé
63
Mohammad Haghdoust United States
Mohammad Haghdoust
United States Eliminé
64
Gerald Tejada Sweden
Gerald Tejada
Sweden Eliminé