Tournois Live 1
Event #67: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event World Championship
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Hye Park United States
Hye Park
United States 29,500,000 4,500,000
2
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos Canada
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos
Canada 24,905,000 7,005,000
3
Joshua Remitio United States
Joshua Remitio
United States 21,490,000 -2,070,000
4
Chase Bianchi United States
Chase Bianchi
United States 20,765,000 965,000
5
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany 18,905,000 5,000
6
George Holmes United States
George Holmes
United States 18,425,000 1,425,000
7
Ramon Colillas Spain
Ramon Colillas
PokerStars Ambassador
Spain 18,200,000 -500,000
8
Alejandro Lococo Argentina
Alejandro Lococo
PokerStars Ambassador
Argentina 17,950,000 50,000
9
Ozgur Secilmis Turkey
Ozgur Secilmis
Turkey 14,700,000 900,000
10
David Cabrera Spain
David Cabrera
Spain 14,530,000 505,000
11
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States 13,645,000 645,000
12
Ark Onikul United States
Ark Onikul
United States 13,460,000 5,120,000
13
Sean Ragozzini Australia
Sean Ragozzini
Australia 13,435,000 235,000
14
Jareth East United Kingdom
Jareth East
United Kingdom 13,085,000 285,000
15
Philipe Pizzari Pinto Brazil
Philipe Pizzari Pinto
Brazil 12,940,000 40,000
16
Andreas Kniep Germany
Andreas Kniep
Germany 11,185,000 0
17
Matthew Jewett United States
Matthew Jewett
United States 10,550,000 -50,000
18
Vasu Amarapu United States
Vasu Amarapu
United States 10,290,000 790,000
19
Jung Woo United States
Jung Woo
United States 10,290,000 290,000
20
Stephen Gerber United States
Stephen Gerber
United States 10,100,000 0
21
Lewis Spencer United Kingdom
Lewis Spencer
United Kingdom 9,765,000 2,265,000
22
Robert Mitchell United States
Robert Mitchell
United States 7,380,000 -20,000
23
Norbert Koh Singapore
Norbert Koh
Singapore 7,265,000 -2,010,000
24
Nicolas Vayssieres France
Nicolas Vayssieres
France 6,705,000 -1,395,000
25
Mitchell Halverson United States
Mitchell Halverson
United States 6,370,000 -30,000
26
Jesse Lonis United States
Jesse Lonis
United States 6,259,000 309,000
27
Jack Oliver United Kingdom
Jack Oliver
United Kingdom 6,045,000 45,000
28
Jonathan Dwek Canada
Jonathan Dwek
Canada 5,945,000 705,000
29
Nicolas Dumont France
Nicolas Dumont
France 5,260,000 -1,440,000
30
Glynn Beebe United States
Glynn Beebe
United States 4,575,000 425,000
31
Matthew Schulte United States
Matthew Schulte
United States 3,515,000 -185,000
32
Denys Prydvor Ukraine
Denys Prydvor
Ukraine 3,095,000 -5,000
33
Matija Dobric Croatia
Matija Dobric
Croatia 2,801,000 -1,299,000
34
Ronnie Abro United States
Ronnie Abro
United States 2,490,000 240,000
35
Ruslan Dykshteyn United States
Ruslan Dykshteyn
United States 2,200,000 -250,000
36
Roongsak Griffeth United States
Roongsak Griffeth
United States 2,120,000 -2,640,000
37
Tyler Cornell United States
Tyler Cornell
United States Eliminé
38
Alex Goulder United Kingdom
Alex Goulder
United Kingdom Eliminé
39
Robert Cowen United Kingdom
Robert Cowen
United Kingdom Eliminé
40
Tonio Röder Germany
Tonio Röder
Germany Eliminé
41
Behrooz Jamshidi United States
Behrooz Jamshidi
United States Eliminé
42
Adam Walton United States
Adam Walton
United States Eliminé
43
Alireza Amiri United States
Alireza Amiri
United States Eliminé
44
Joshua Field United States
Joshua Field
United States Eliminé
45
Nick Petrangelo United States
Nick Petrangelo
United States Eliminé
46
Jason Osser United States
Jason Osser
United States Eliminé
47
Zachary Mcdiarmid United States
Zachary Mcdiarmid
United States Eliminé
48
Breno Campelo Brazil
Breno Campelo
Brazil Eliminé
49
Jeffrey Trudeau United States
Jeffrey Trudeau
United States Eliminé
50
Mikiya Kudo Japan
Mikiya Kudo
Japan Eliminé
51
Ronald Jensen United States
Ronald Jensen
United States Eliminé
52
Nicholas Rigby United States
Nicholas Rigby
United States Eliminé
53
Jon Shoreman United Kingdom
Jon Shoreman
United Kingdom Eliminé
54
Gabriel Sack United States
Gabriel Sack
United States Eliminé
55
Yaniv Peretz (IL) Israel
Yaniv Peretz (IL)
Israel Eliminé
56
Daniel Swartz United States
Daniel Swartz
United States Eliminé
57
Preston McEwen United States
Preston McEwen
United States Eliminé
58
David Coleman United States
David Coleman
United States Eliminé
59
Ehsan Amiri Australia
Ehsan Amiri
Australia Eliminé
60
Abhinav Iyer India
Abhinav Iyer
India Eliminé
61
Josh Prager United States
Josh Prager
United States Eliminé
62
Cody Wiegmann United States
Cody Wiegmann
United States Eliminé
63
Eliot Hudon Canada
Eliot Hudon
Canada Eliminé
64
Dragana Lim United States
Dragana Lim
United States Eliminé
65
Chris Dowling Ireland
Chris Dowling
Ireland Eliminé
66
Jacob Millstein United States
Jacob Millstein
United States Eliminé
67
Jake Toole United States
Jake Toole
United States Eliminé
68
Bryan Braswell United States
Bryan Braswell
United States Eliminé
69
John Morgan United States
John Morgan
United States Eliminé
70
Christopher Trang United States
Christopher Trang
United States Eliminé
71
Michael Nugent Canada
Michael Nugent
Canada Eliminé
72
Roman Hrabec Czechia
Roman Hrabec
Czechia Eliminé
73
Bryan Pimlott United States
Bryan Pimlott
United States Eliminé
74
Adam Duong United States
Adam Duong
United States Eliminé
75
Heng Zhang United States
Heng Zhang
United States Eliminé
76
Ryan Roeder United States
Ryan Roeder
United States Eliminé
77
Patrick Wall United States
Patrick Wall
United States Eliminé
78
Brian Frasca United States
Brian Frasca
United States Eliminé
79
Daniel Sewnig United States
Daniel Sewnig
United States Eliminé
80
Yuri Dzivielevski Brazil
Yuri Dzivielevski
partypoker Ambassador
Brazil Eliminé
81
Asher Conniff United States
Asher Conniff
United States Eliminé
82
Frank Weigel United States
Frank Weigel
United States Eliminé
83
Stephen Song United States
Stephen Song
United States Eliminé
84
Jeremy Joseph United States
Jeremy Joseph
United States Eliminé
85
Francis Cruz Dominican Republic
Francis Cruz
Dominican Republic Eliminé
86
Shai Arbel Israel
Shai Arbel
Israel Eliminé
87
Chris Vezzetti United States
Chris Vezzetti
United States Eliminé
88
Timothy Cramer United States
Timothy Cramer
United States Eliminé
89
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Eliminé
90
Fatima Nanji Canada
Fatima Nanji
Canada Eliminé
91
Adrian State Romania
Adrian State
Romania Eliminé
92
Raul Manzanares Spain
Raul Manzanares
Spain Eliminé
93
Austin Lewis United States
Austin Lewis
United States Eliminé
94
Roman Valerstein United States
Roman Valerstein
United States Eliminé
95
Niko Koop Germany
Niko Koop
Germany Eliminé
96
Chris Alafogiannis Canada
Chris Alafogiannis
Canada Eliminé