Event #54: $10,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed Championship
Jours
1234
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States 5,480,000 80,000
2
Tommy Le United States
Tommy Le
United States 4,065,000 0
3
Eoghan O'Dea Ireland
Eoghan O'Dea
Ireland 2,895,000 175,000
4
Hani Mio United States
Hani Mio
United States 2,720,000 -460,000
5
Jason DeWitt United States
Jason DeWitt
United States 2,560,000 410,000
6
Chris Lee United States
Chris Lee
United States 2,135,000 -365,000
7
Miltiadis Kyriakides Cyprus
Miltiadis Kyriakides
Cyprus 1,275,000 120,000
8
Murat Tulek Germany
Murat Tulek
Germany 425,000 -75,000
9
Michail Karapanos Greece
Michail Karapanos
Greece Eliminé
10
Aleksei Altshuller Russian Federation
Aleksei Altshuller
Russian Federation Eliminé
11
Vivian Saliba Brazil
Vivian Saliba
888poker Ambassador
Brazil Eliminé
12
Howard Millian United States
Howard Millian
United States Eliminé
13
Sean Rafael United States
Sean Rafael
United States Eliminé
14
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Eliminé
15
Ben Lamb United States
Ben Lamb
United States Eliminé
16
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Eliminé
17
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Eliminé
18
The Nguyen United States
The Nguyen
United States Eliminé
19
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Eliminé
20
Robert Cowen United Kingdom
Robert Cowen
United Kingdom Eliminé
21
Brian Jordan United States
Brian Jordan
United States Eliminé
22
Michael Kamran United States
Michael Kamran
United States Eliminé
23
Mike Gorodinsky United States
Mike Gorodinsky
United States Eliminé
24
Cyrus Partow United States
Cyrus Partow
United States Eliminé
25
Andjelko Andrejevic United States
Andjelko Andrejevic
United States Eliminé
26
Yan Shing Tsang Hong Kong
Yan Shing Tsang
Hong Kong Eliminé
27
Ryan Miller United States
Ryan Miller
United States Eliminé
28
Yuriy Boyko Ireland
Yuriy Boyko
Ireland Eliminé
29
James Egerer United States
James Egerer
United States Eliminé
30
Jon Hoellein United States
Jon Hoellein
United States Eliminé
31
Nghia Le United States
Nghia Le
United States Eliminé
32
Paul Leckey Ireland
Paul Leckey
Ireland Eliminé
33
Molichisa Ngeth United States
Molichisa Ngeth
United States Eliminé
34
Quan Zhou China
Quan Zhou
China Eliminé
35
Bobby Oboodi United States
Bobby Oboodi
United States Eliminé
36
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Eliminé
37
Nikolai Sears United States
Nikolai Sears
United States Eliminé
38
Mosley Dominique United States
Mosley Dominique
United States Eliminé
39
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Eliminé