Tournois Live 2
Event #7: €10,400 Main Event Championship
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 1,780,000 0
2
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 1,769,000 0
3
Amir Lehavot Israel
Amir Lehavot
Israel 1,398,000 0
4
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada 1,267,000 0
5
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland 1,200,000 0
6
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States 943,000 0
7
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States 901,000 0
8
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States 889,000 0
9
Andy Moseley
Andy Moseley
863,000
10
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy 838,000
11
Steven Moreau France
Steven Moreau
France 709,000 0
12
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland 696,000 0
13
Alex Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alex Dovzhenko
Ukraine 627,000
14
Moritz Kranich Germany
Moritz Kranich
Germany 571,000 0
15
Thibaud Guenegou
Thibaud Guenegou
546,000 0
16
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom 522,000 0
17
Ricardo Tavares Brazil
Ricardo Tavares
Brazil 462,000 0
18
Andrew Moseley
Andrew Moseley
380,000 -24,000
19
James Schafer United States
James Schafer
United States 332,000 0
20
John Duthie United Kingdom
John Duthie
partypoker Advisory Board
United Kingdom 314,000 0
21
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States 242,000 0
22
Michael Drummond United States
Michael Drummond
United States 230,000 0
23
Tony G Lithuania
Tony G
PokerNews
Lithuania 226,000 0
24
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom 210,000 0
25
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France 171,000 0
26
Philippe Ktorza France
Philippe Ktorza
France 133,000 0
27
Pavel Ivan United States
Pavel Ivan
United States Eliminé
28
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States Eliminé
29
Chris McClung Canada
Chris McClung
Canada Eliminé
30
Eduard Kapitonov
Eduard Kapitonov
Eliminé
31
Matt Waxman United States
Matt Waxman
United States Eliminé
32
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Eliminé
33
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Eliminé
34
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Eliminé
35
Rifat Palevic Sweden
Rifat Palevic
Sweden Eliminé
36
Megrous Kidhir
Megrous Kidhir
Eliminé
37
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Eliminé
38
Tom Bedell Norway
Tom Bedell
Norway Eliminé
39
Carbone Damiano
Carbone Damiano
Eliminé
40
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel Eliminé
41
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon Eliminé
42
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Eliminé
43
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Eliminé
44
Hyacinthe Bonnin
Hyacinthe Bonnin
Eliminé
45
Hoyt Corkins United States
Hoyt Corkins
United States Eliminé
46
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States Eliminé
47
Sean Getzwiller United States
Sean Getzwiller
United States Eliminé
48
Giacomo Maisto
Giacomo Maisto
Eliminé
49
Rebecca Mordoff
Rebecca Mordoff
Eliminé
50
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Eliminé
51
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Eliminé
52
Leo Boxell Australia
Leo Boxell
Australia Eliminé
53
[Removed:44]
[Removed:44]
Eliminé
54
Robert Giordano
Robert Giordano
Eliminé
55
Kunimaro Kojo Japan
Kunimaro Kojo
Japan Eliminé
56
Mathieu Pourrat
Mathieu Pourrat
Eliminé
57
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Eliminé
58
Hans Winzeler United States
Hans Winzeler
United States Eliminé
59
Anatolii Ozhenilok Russian Federation
Anatolii Ozhenilok
Russian Federation Eliminé
60
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Eliminé
61
David Zampini
David Zampini
Eliminé
62
Joao Barbosa Portugal
Joao Barbosa
Portugal Eliminé
63
Constant Rijkenberg Netherlands
Constant Rijkenberg
Netherlands Eliminé
64
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Eliminé
65
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Eliminé
66
Pierre Yves Ayme
Pierre Yves Ayme
Eliminé
67
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Eliminé
68
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Eliminé
69
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Eliminé
70
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom Eliminé
71
Ramzi Jelassi Sweden
Ramzi Jelassi
Sweden Eliminé
72
Wesley Pantling
Wesley Pantling
Eliminé
73
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Eliminé
74
Philippe Gellman
Philippe Gellman
Eliminé
75
Nicolo Calia Italy
Nicolo Calia
Italy Eliminé
76
Michel Carvin
Michel Carvin
Eliminé
77
Nikolay Volper United States
Nikolay Volper
United States Eliminé
78
Jose De La Guardia
Jose De La Guardia
Eliminé
79
David Jaoui France
David Jaoui
France Eliminé
80
Michael Pedley Australia
Michael Pedley
Australia Eliminé
81
Nicolas Leger
Nicolas Leger
Eliminé
82
Michael Pesek United States
Michael Pesek
United States Eliminé
83
Michel Cordobes
Michel Cordobes
Eliminé
84
Yvan Maghrabi
Yvan Maghrabi
Eliminé
85
Sean Dempsey United States
Sean Dempsey
United States Eliminé
86
Benjamin Kessas
Benjamin Kessas
Eliminé
87
Dylan Wilkerson United States
Dylan Wilkerson
United States Eliminé
88
Daniele Guidetti Italy
Daniele Guidetti
Italy Eliminé
89
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Eliminé
90
James Bord United Kingdom
James Bord
United Kingdom Eliminé
91
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Eliminé
92
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States Eliminé
93
Emin Aghayev
Emin Aghayev
Eliminé
94
Sergey Tikhonov Russian Federation
Sergey Tikhonov
Russian Federation Eliminé
95
Michael Watson Canada
Michael Watson
Canada Eliminé
96
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Eliminé
97
Daniel Pelletier
Daniel Pelletier
Eliminé
98
Erik Friberg Sweden
Erik Friberg
Sweden Eliminé
99
Remi Le Meur
Remi Le Meur
Eliminé
100
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Eliminé
101
Eric Sadoun
Eric Sadoun
Eliminé
102
Bruno Moussi
Bruno Moussi
Eliminé
103
Fernando Gomez
Fernando Gomez
Eliminé
104
Michel Pomaret France
Michel Pomaret
France Eliminé
105
Mads Wissing Denmark
Mads Wissing
Denmark Eliminé
106
Dmitry Motorov
Dmitry Motorov
Eliminé
107
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Eliminé
108
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Eliminé
109
Lari Sihvo
Lari Sihvo
Eliminé
110
Kalil Rahal
Kalil Rahal
Eliminé
111
Joel Dodds Australia
Joel Dodds
Australia Eliminé
112
Vadim Ifergan
Vadim Ifergan
Eliminé
113
John O'Shea
John O'Shea
Eliminé
114
Antony Lellouche France
Antony Lellouche
France Eliminé
115
Athanasios Polychronopoulos United States
Athanasios Polychronopoulos
United States Eliminé
116
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
888poker
Israel Eliminé
117
Ayaz Sadrudin Manji
Ayaz Sadrudin Manji
Eliminé
118
Michel
Michel
Eliminé