Tournois Live 1
Event #14: €10,350 Main Event No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy 7,430,000 -40,000
2
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States 7,305,000 405,000
3
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States 6,950,000 -250,000
4
Rifat Palevic Sweden
Rifat Palevic
Sweden 5,160,000 255,000
5
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France 4,520,000 1,145,000
6
Anh Do Czechia
Anh Do
Czechia 4,175,000 1,185,000
7
Claas Segebrecht Germany
Claas Segebrecht
Germany 3,920,000 -380,000
8
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria 3,675,000 -825,000
9
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany 2,835,000 -200,000
10
Christian Rudolph Germany
Christian Rudolph
Germany 1,875,000 65,000
11
Alexandros Kolonias Greece
Alexandros Kolonias
Greece 1,835,000 -315,000
12
Marek Blasko Slovakia
Marek Blasko
Slovakia 1,635,000 80,000
13
Jakob Madsen Denmark
Jakob Madsen
Denmark 1,460,000 60,000
14
Mykola Kostyrko Ukraine
Mykola Kostyrko
Ukraine 1,425,000 -200,000
15
Felix Schulze Germany
Felix Schulze
Germany Eliminé
16
Michal Lubas Poland
Michal Lubas
Poland Eliminé
17
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland Eliminé
18
Karol Konopka Poland
Karol Konopka
Poland Eliminé
19
Charbel Salloum Lebanon
Charbel Salloum
Lebanon Eliminé
20
Deniz Dogan Germany
Deniz Dogan
Germany Eliminé
21
Enrico Camosci Italy
Enrico Camosci
Italy Eliminé
22
Saar Wilf Israel
Saar Wilf
Israel Eliminé
23
Anas Belatik Morocco
Anas Belatik
Morocco Eliminé
24
Alfred Kovezman Israel
Alfred Kovezman
Israel Eliminé
25
Alex Foxen United States
Alex Foxen
United States Eliminé
26
Georgios Vrakas Greece
Georgios Vrakas
Greece Eliminé
27
Philipp Luetkemeier Germany
Philipp Luetkemeier
Germany Eliminé
28
Dragos Trofimov Moldova, Republic of
Dragos Trofimov
Moldova, Republic of Eliminé
29
Mustafa Biz Turkey
Mustafa Biz
Turkey Eliminé
30
Sergio Ruiz United States
Sergio Ruiz
United States Eliminé
31
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Eliminé
32
Harry Ross United Kingdom
Harry Ross
United Kingdom Eliminé
33
Viktor Walter Germany
Viktor Walter
Germany Eliminé
34
Daan Mulders Netherlands
Daan Mulders
Netherlands Eliminé
35
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Eliminé
36
Vadzim Lipauka Belarus
Vadzim Lipauka
Belarus Eliminé
37
Abdelhakim Zoufri Netherlands
Abdelhakim Zoufri
Netherlands Eliminé
38
Pierre Mothes Germany
Pierre Mothes
Germany Eliminé
39
Kristoffer Rasmussen Denmark
Kristoffer Rasmussen
Denmark Eliminé
40
Rene Mueller Germany
Rene Mueller
Germany Eliminé
41
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Eliminé
42
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Eliminé