Event #14: €10,350 Main Event No-Limit Hold'em
Anh Do
Anh Do
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Czech Media
Czech Media
Dario Sammartino and Anthony Zinno
Dario Sammartino and Anthony Zinno
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Claas Segebrecht Doubles
Claas Segebrecht Doubles
Julien Martini Eliminated by Anthony Zinno
Julien Martini Eliminated by Anthony Zinno
Julien Martini Eliminated by Anthony Zinno
Julien Martini Eliminated by Anthony Zinno
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen Eliminated by Alexandros Kolonias
Jakob Madsen Eliminated by Alexandros Kolonias
Julien Martini
Julien Martini
Anh Do
Anh Do
Rifat Palevic
Rifat Palevic
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Marek Blasko Eliminated by Anthony Zinno
Marek Blasko Eliminated by Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Anh Do
Anh Do
Final Table Group Picture
Final Table Group Picture
Alexandros Kolonias
Alexandros Kolonias
Julien Martini
Julien Martini
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Alexandros Kolonias
Alexandros Kolonias
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
David "ODB" Baker Eliminated
David "ODB" Baker Eliminated
Claas Segebrecht Doubles Through Daniel Rezaei
Claas Segebrecht Doubles Through Daniel Rezaei
Christian Rudoplh Eliminated
Christian Rudoplh Eliminated
David "ODB" Baker Eliminated
David "ODB" Baker Eliminated
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Doubles Through Dario Sammartino
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Doubles Through Dario Sammartino
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Alexandros Kolonias
Alexandros Kolonias
Daniel Rezaei
Daniel Rezaei
Daniel Rezaei
Daniel Rezaei
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Eliminated
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Eliminated
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Eliminated
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Eliminated
Daniel Rezaei
Daniel Rezaei
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Daniel Rezaei Eliminated
Daniel Rezaei Eliminated
Marek Blasko Doublea Through Anthony Zinno
Marek Blasko Doublea Through Anthony Zinno
Alexandros Kolonias
Alexandros Kolonias
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Anh Do
Anh Do
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Rifat Palevic
Rifat Palevic
Anh Do
Anh Do
Anh Do
Anh Do
Marek Blasko
Marek Blasko
Marek Blasko
Marek Blasko
Anthony Zinno
Anthony Zinno
Julien Martini
Julien Martini
Final Table
Final Table
Rifat Palevic
Rifat Palevic
Final Table
Final Table
Final Table
Final Table
Final Table
Final Table
Anh Do
Anh Do
Rifat Palevic
Rifat Palevic
Dario Sammartino
Dario Sammartino
Claas Segebrecht
Claas Segebrecht
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Anh Do
Anh Do
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen
Jakob Madsen