Event #2: €550 Pot-Limit Omaha
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia 3,900,000 0
2
Bjorn Verbakel Netherlands
Bjorn Verbakel
Netherlands 3,725,000 445,000
3
Zhao Feng Singapore
Zhao Feng
Singapore 2,100,000 -255,000
4
Mikkel Plum Denmark
Mikkel Plum
Denmark 1,530,000 30,000
5
Alfredo Vega Meister Spain
Alfredo Vega Meister
Spain 1,400,000 -300,000
6
Ken Beckers Belgium
Ken Beckers
Belgium 1,335,000 -840,000
7
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands 835,000 -15,000
8
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary 745,000 -230,000
9
Vlado Sevo Austria
Vlado Sevo
Austria Eliminé
10
Erkan Dogan Germany
Erkan Dogan
Germany Eliminé
11
Luc Ramos Switzerland
Luc Ramos
Switzerland Eliminé
12
Michael Magalashvili Israel
Michael Magalashvili
Israel Eliminé
13
Taras Slabyk Germany
Taras Slabyk
Germany Eliminé
14
Jaroslav Peter Czechia
Jaroslav Peter
Czechia Eliminé
15
Udo Hemmert Germany
Udo Hemmert
Germany Eliminé
16
Yossi Obadia Spain
Yossi Obadia
Spain Eliminé
17
Ugur Coskun Switzerland
Ugur Coskun
Switzerland Eliminé
18
Maurizio Melara Italy
Maurizio Melara
Italy Eliminé
19
Vasileios Tsaknis Greece
Vasileios Tsaknis
Greece Eliminé
20
Quirin Zech Germany
Quirin Zech
Germany Eliminé
21
Nolan Curatolo Italy
Nolan Curatolo
Italy Eliminé
22
Blaz Zerjav Slovenia
Blaz Zerjav
Slovenia Eliminé
23
Daniele Mattioli Italy
Daniele Mattioli
Italy Eliminé
24
Serguei Palomera Sweden
Serguei Palomera
Sweden Eliminé
25
Anders Auset Norway
Anders Auset
Norway Eliminé
26
Karol Bogusz Poland
Karol Bogusz
Poland Eliminé
27
Jelka Andelic Croatia
Jelka Andelic
Croatia Eliminé
28
Iaroslav Boiko Ukraine
Iaroslav Boiko
Ukraine Eliminé
29
Dominik Paus Germany
Dominik Paus
Germany Eliminé
30
Orhan Sen Germany
Orhan Sen
Germany Eliminé
31
Yordanov Karagogov Bulgaria
Yordanov Karagogov
Bulgaria Eliminé
32
Patrick Pfeiffer Denmark
Patrick Pfeiffer
Denmark Eliminé
33
David Hu Netherlands
David Hu
Netherlands Eliminé
34
Matthias Wieser Germany
Matthias Wieser
Germany Eliminé
35
Daniel Ondejka Slovakia
Daniel Ondejka
Slovakia Eliminé
36
Nuno Miguel Ferrao Do Nascimento Portugal
Nuno Miguel Ferrao Do Nascimento
Portugal Eliminé
37
Miroslav Pantaleev Bulgaria
Miroslav Pantaleev
Bulgaria Eliminé
38
Serok Kilic Germany
Serok Kilic
Germany Eliminé
39
Thiago Silva de Morgado Brazil
Thiago Silva de Morgado
Brazil Eliminé
40
Matteo Di Persio Italy
Matteo Di Persio
Italy Eliminé
41
Ricardo Busch Germany
Ricardo Busch
Germany Eliminé
42
Simeon Tsonev Bulgaria
Simeon Tsonev
Bulgaria Eliminé
43
Krzysztof Magott Poland
Krzysztof Magott
Poland Eliminé
44
Saulius Tumosa Lithuania
Saulius Tumosa
Lithuania Eliminé
45
Ioannis Papadopoulos Greece
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Greece Eliminé
46
Kai Penzersinski Germany
Kai Penzersinski
Germany Eliminé
47
Oliver Faller Germany
Oliver Faller
Germany Eliminé
48
Dorel Eldabach Israel
Dorel Eldabach
Israel Eliminé
49
Yves Kupfermunz Belgium
Yves Kupfermunz
Belgium Eliminé
50
Nikolaos Lampropoulos Greece
Nikolaos Lampropoulos
Greece Eliminé
51
Jens Stumpe Germany
Jens Stumpe
Germany Eliminé
52
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Eliminé
53
Julien Maedler Germany
Julien Maedler
Germany Eliminé
54
Munkhbayar Nyamsuren Mongolia
Munkhbayar Nyamsuren
Mongolia Eliminé
55
Reinhold Dona Austria
Reinhold Dona
Austria Eliminé
56
Serhii Panasiuk Ukraine
Serhii Panasiuk
Ukraine Eliminé
57
Henning Andre Sweden
Henning Andre
Sweden Eliminé
58
Kourka Vlantouts Greece
Kourka Vlantouts
Greece Eliminé
59
Vasileios Petratos Greece
Vasileios Petratos
Greece Eliminé
60
Stoyan Madanzhiev Bulgaria
Stoyan Madanzhiev
Bulgaria Eliminé
61
Aliaksandr Shylko Belarus
Aliaksandr Shylko
Belarus Eliminé
62
Oliver Kohlhepp Germany
Oliver Kohlhepp
Germany Eliminé