Tournois Live 2
Event #14: €10,350 WSOPE Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Josef Gulas Jr Czechia
Josef Gulas Jr
Czechia 20,200,000 3,100,000
2
Alexander Tkatschew Austria
Alexander Tkatschew
Austria 17,375,000 575,000
3
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France 13,025,000 725,000
4
Athanasios Kidas Greece
Athanasios Kidas
Greece 6,025,000 -1,075,000
5
Thomas Denie Netherlands
Thomas Denie
Netherlands 5,500,000 -1,500,000
6
Stanislav Koleno Slovakia
Stanislav Koleno
Slovakia 3,400,000 -100,000
7
Aleksandar Trajkovski North Macedonia
Aleksandar Trajkovski
North Macedonia 3,250,000 -50,000
8
Ilija Savevski North Macedonia
Ilija Savevski
North Macedonia Eliminé
9
Brian Kamphorst Netherlands
Brian Kamphorst
Netherlands Eliminé
10
Yossi Dayan Israel
Yossi Dayan
Israel Eliminé
11
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
12
Narcis Nedelcu Romania
Narcis Nedelcu
Romania Eliminé
13
Tolga Karakaya Germany
Tolga Karakaya
Germany Eliminé
14
Dimitar Yosifov Bulgaria
Dimitar Yosifov
Bulgaria Eliminé
15
Ioannis Chaitas Greece
Ioannis Chaitas
Greece Eliminé
16
Alexey Losev Russian Federation
Alexey Losev
Russian Federation Eliminé
17
Jan Bednar Czechia
Jan Bednar
Czechia Eliminé
18
Peter Fritsche Germany
Peter Fritsche
Germany Eliminé
19
Boris Kuzmanovic Croatia
Boris Kuzmanovic
Croatia Eliminé
20
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé
21
Jacek Kaczmarek Poland
Jacek Kaczmarek
Poland Eliminé
22
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Eliminé
23
Bernd Gleissner Germany
Bernd Gleissner
Germany Eliminé
24
Daniel Petri Germany
Daniel Petri
Germany Eliminé
25
Bernd Werner Germany
Bernd Werner
Germany Eliminé
26
Josef Gulas Czechia
Josef Gulas
Czechia Eliminé
27
Fausto Tantillo Italy
Fausto Tantillo
Italy Eliminé
28
Dawid Smolka Poland
Dawid Smolka
Poland Eliminé
29
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria Eliminé
30
Axel Hallay France
Axel Hallay
France Eliminé
31
Cristinel Costin Romania
Cristinel Costin
Romania Eliminé
32
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
33
Dogan Guengoer Turkey
Dogan Guengoer
Turkey Eliminé