$10,000 Main Event [$10,000,000 GTD]
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Isaac Kempton United States
Isaac Kempton
United States 5,615,000 -385,000
2
Ian Matakis United States
Ian Matakis
United States 5,030,000 1,930,000
3
Michael Stembera United States
Michael Stembera
United States 4,225,000 275,000
4
Tony Sinishtaj United States
Tony Sinishtaj
United States 4,065,000 1,065,000
5
Vanessa Kade Canada
Vanessa Kade
Canada 3,575,000 975,000
6
Roland Shen United States
Roland Shen
United States 3,000,000 -200,000
7
Daniel Moran United Kingdom
Daniel Moran
United Kingdom 2,620,000 -680,000
8
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 2,495,000 -855,000
9
Alex Livingston
Alex Livingston
2,270,000 270,000
10
Sean Perry United States
Sean Perry
United States 2,090,000 -10,000
11
Debbie Lee United States
Debbie Lee
United States 2,045,000 -155,000
12
Tony Tran United States
Tony Tran
United States 1,635,000 -265,000
13
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France 1,605,000 -5,000
14
Thomas Boivin Belgium
Thomas Boivin
Belgium 1,250,000 -250,000
15
Neng Lee United States
Neng Lee
United States 960,000 360,000
16
Shankar Pillai United States
Shankar Pillai
United States 560,000 210,000
17
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Eliminé
18
David Dowdy United States
David Dowdy
United States Eliminé
19
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Eliminé
20
Dennis Martin Germany
Dennis Martin
Germany Eliminé
21
Hyo Joo United States
Hyo Joo
United States Eliminé
22
Joshua Ladines United States
Joshua Ladines
United States Eliminé
23
Andrew Moreno United States
Andrew Moreno
United States Eliminé
24
Perry Zhao United States
Perry Zhao
United States Eliminé
25
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Eliminé
26
Katie Lindsay United States
Katie Lindsay
United States Eliminé
27
Niko Koop Germany
Niko Koop
Germany Eliminé
28
Rok Gostisa Slovenia
Rok Gostisa
Slovenia Eliminé
29
Shawn Daniels United States
Shawn Daniels
United States Eliminé
30
Lou Barlow United States
Lou Barlow
United States Eliminé
31
Dylan DeStefano United States
Dylan DeStefano
United States Eliminé
32
Joey Weissman United States
Joey Weissman
United States Eliminé
33
Qing Liu United States
Qing Liu
United States Eliminé
34
Justin Zaki United States
Justin Zaki
United States Eliminé
35
Daniel Buzgon United States
Daniel Buzgon
United States Eliminé
36
Chad Eveslage United States
Chad Eveslage
United States Eliminé
37
Sam Soverel United States
Sam Soverel
United States Eliminé
38
Brock Wilson United States
Brock Wilson
United States Eliminé
39
David Miscikowski United States
David Miscikowski
United States Eliminé
40
Kim Ng United States
Kim Ng
United States Eliminé
41
Brian Kim United States
Brian Kim
United States Eliminé
42
TK Miles
TK Miles
Eliminé
43
Ryan Hohner United States
Ryan Hohner
United States Eliminé
44
David Lambard United States
David Lambard
United States Eliminé
45
Jake Daniels United States
Jake Daniels
United States Eliminé
46
Jesse Sylvia United States
Jesse Sylvia
United States Eliminé
47
Filipp Khavin United States
Filipp Khavin
United States Eliminé
48
Chino Rheem United States
Chino Rheem
United States Eliminé
49
Paul Ephremsen United Kingdom
Paul Ephremsen
United Kingdom Eliminé
50
Ugur Secilmis Turkey
Ugur Secilmis
Turkey Eliminé
51
Brandon Lulov United States
Brandon Lulov
United States Eliminé
52
Joshua Pollock United States
Joshua Pollock
United States Eliminé
53
Marty Mathis United States
Marty Mathis
United States Eliminé
54
Martin Mathis United States
Martin Mathis
United States Eliminé
55
Daniel Wilson Ireland
Daniel Wilson
Ireland Eliminé