Tournois Live 2
BPT Paris 2020
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Loic Kieffer
Loic Kieffer
366,000 36,000
2
Kostya Zaks
Kostya Zaks
350,000 350,000
3
Jacques Bellity
Jacques Bellity
313,000 313,000
4
Victor Pujebet
Victor Pujebet
310,500 310,500
5
Amine Erradi
Amine Erradi
294,500 294,500
6
Laurent Novi
Laurent Novi
293,000 293,000
7
Anthony Monin
Anthony Monin
279,000 279,000
8
Hamed Mansouri
Hamed Mansouri
275,000 85,000
9
Jean Montury France
Jean Montury
France 262,000 92,000
10
Mohamed Joudar
Mohamed Joudar
254,000 254,000
11
Adrien Martin
Adrien Martin
238,000 238,000
12
Philippe Pertuisot
Philippe Pertuisot
224,500 24,500
13
Tarek Bouchama France
Tarek Bouchama
France 204,000 119,000
14
Jofrey Puaux
Jofrey Puaux
198,500 198,500
15
Christophe Thirion
Christophe Thirion
180,500 75,500
16
Fabrice Amouyal France
Fabrice Amouyal
France 180,000 20,000
17
Rony Halimi France
Rony Halimi
France 180,000 180,000
18
David Zenou
David Zenou
176,500 126,500
19
Ilhan Duman
Ilhan Duman
175,500 175,500
20
Magid Zaid
Magid Zaid
171,500 171,500
21
Fabrice Tam
Fabrice Tam
171,500 171,500
22
Lyor Yiflach
Lyor Yiflach
164,000 164,000
23
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France 153,500 83,500
24
Elisha Benguigui
Elisha Benguigui
149,000 52,000
25
Mokhtar Gobba
Mokhtar Gobba
146,000 -9,000
26
Idir Haiche France
Idir Haiche
France 145,000 -15,000
27
Omar Lakhdari France
Omar Lakhdari
France 144,500 34,500
28
Vasile Oros
Vasile Oros
142,000 142,000
29
Valentin Zima
Valentin Zima
136,000 136,000
30
Greg Ravise
Greg Ravise
123,000 18,000
31
Rui Manuel Da Silva
Rui Manuel Da Silva
122,000 122,000
32
Mathieu Rabalison France
Mathieu Rabalison
France 108,500 108,500
33
Adriano Torregrossa
Adriano Torregrossa
107,500 45,500
34
Marc Tubiana
Marc Tubiana
102,500 102,500
35
Redouane Abed
Redouane Abed
96,000 96,000
36
Maurice Gui Gui
Maurice Gui Gui
88,000 88,000
37
Julien Masson
Julien Masson
83,500 83,500
38
Karim Lalmas
Karim Lalmas
83,500 83,500
39
Sdanoje Mikal
Sdanoje Mikal
81,000 81,000
40
Aziz Bouhmad
Aziz Bouhmad
77,500 77,500
41
Charly Grenet France
Charly Grenet
France 76,000 76,000
42
Said Saddalah
Said Saddalah
75,500 30,500
43
Kinyan Haddad
Kinyan Haddad
75,000 75,000
44
Mohamed Belfathi
Mohamed Belfathi
74,000 74,000
45
Benoit Grobocopatel
Benoit Grobocopatel
74,000 74,000
46
Chang Zhang
Chang Zhang
70,000 70,000
47
Nicolas Benquet
Nicolas Benquet
62,000 62,000
48
Lucas Amalak
Lucas Amalak
56,000 56,000
49
Benoit Lopez
Benoit Lopez
38,500 38,500
50
Claire Morin
Claire Morin
32,000 32,000
51
Kaspars Renga Latvia
Kaspars Renga
Latvia 23,500 23,500
52
Nicolas Faure
Nicolas Faure
Eliminé
53
Johann Zeitoun France
Johann Zeitoun
France Eliminé
54
José Daluz
José Daluz
Eliminé
55
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France Eliminé
56
Jacques Belli
Jacques Belli
Eliminé
57
Jean Pierre Surlemont
Jean Pierre Surlemont
Eliminé
58
Mathieu Bonnet
Mathieu Bonnet
Eliminé
59
Gregory Fournier
Gregory Fournier
Eliminé
60
Anthony Morin
Anthony Morin
Eliminé
61
Roni Halimi
Roni Halimi
Eliminé
62
Michel Leibgorin France
Michel Leibgorin
France Eliminé
63
Kostia Zaks
Kostia Zaks
Eliminé
64
Valeriya Shavina
Valeriya Shavina
Eliminé
65
Greg Armand
Greg Armand
Eliminé
66
Helene Gros
Helene Gros
Eliminé
67
Suat Uyanik France
Suat Uyanik
France Eliminé
68
Jean Paul Surlemont
Jean Paul Surlemont
Eliminé
69
Samy Salah France
Samy Salah
France Eliminé
70
Florian Ribouchon France
Florian Ribouchon
France Eliminé
71
Olivier Dahan
Olivier Dahan
Eliminé
72
Florent Mondoloni
Florent Mondoloni
Eliminé
73
Kamel Marzouk
Kamel Marzouk
Eliminé
74
Benjamin Hong
Benjamin Hong
Eliminé
75
Jerome Kaplan
Jerome Kaplan
Eliminé
76
Didier Luel
Didier Luel
Eliminé
77
Clovis Herr
Clovis Herr
Eliminé
78
Fabien Fleury
Fabien Fleury
Eliminé
79
Mickael Guenni
Mickael Guenni
Eliminé
80
Albert Sebag
Albert Sebag
Eliminé
81
Nicolas Le Floch France
Nicolas Le Floch
France Eliminé
82
Jean Jacques Zeitoun
Jean Jacques Zeitoun
Eliminé
83
Greg Ceran Maillard
Greg Ceran Maillard
Eliminé
84
Benjamin Touboul
Benjamin Touboul
Eliminé
85
Mehdi Chaoui
Mehdi Chaoui
Eliminé
86
Djamal Boutaleb
Djamal Boutaleb
Eliminé
87
Albert Tran
Albert Tran
Eliminé
88
Dan Djorno France
Dan Djorno
France Eliminé
89
Sebastien Guinand France
Sebastien Guinand
France Eliminé
90
Hipolito De Araujo
Hipolito De Araujo
Eliminé
91
Nicolas Schull
Nicolas Schull
Eliminé