Tournois Live 1
BPT Paris 2020
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Pierre Merlin France
Pierre Merlin
France 3,980,000 0
2
Kostya Zaks
Kostya Zaks
3,775,000 1,975,000
3
Jonathan Fhima Morocco
Jonathan Fhima
Morocco 3,505,000 -395,000
4
Ugo Faggioli France
Ugo Faggioli
France 3,300,000 0
5
Mickael Erbil
Mickael Erbil
3,070,000 -630,000
6
David Zenou
David Zenou
2,275,000 605,000
7
Ahmed Douchard
Ahmed Douchard
1,765,000 720,000
8
Steve Berdah France
Steve Berdah
France 1,665,000 -35,000
9
Romain Piraux France
Romain Piraux
France 1,480,000 -85,000
10
David Lascar France
David Lascar
France 1,300,000 50,000
11
Idir Haiche France
Idir Haiche
France 1,265,000 30,000
12
Sebastien Buonomo
Sebastien Buonomo
1,165,000 165,000
13
Ilhan Duman
Ilhan Duman
1,100,000 0
14
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France 1,055,000 55,000
15
Gheorghe Fedorca
Gheorghe Fedorca
1,050,000 250,000
16
Rony Halimi France
Rony Halimi
France 800,000 -650,000
17
Lyor Yiflach
Lyor Yiflach
720,000 20,000
18
Thomas Gest
Thomas Gest
Eliminé
19
Sergio Chessari
Sergio Chessari
Eliminé
20
Said Sadallah
Said Sadallah
Eliminé
21
Abder Ineflas
Abder Ineflas
Eliminé
22
Jean Denis Burgo
Jean Denis Burgo
Eliminé
23
Serge Chessari
Serge Chessari
Eliminé
24
Amine Erradi
Amine Erradi
Eliminé
25
Laurent Novi
Laurent Novi
Eliminé
26
Alexis Courtois
Alexis Courtois
Eliminé
27
Florent Colin
Florent Colin
Eliminé
28
Raphael Tidghi
Raphael Tidghi
Eliminé
29
Ihan Duman
Ihan Duman
Eliminé
30
Jean Burgo
Jean Burgo
Eliminé
31
El Mehdi Alami
El Mehdi Alami
Eliminé
32
Gheorghe Feborca
Gheorghe Feborca
Eliminé
33
Hamed Douchard
Hamed Douchard
Eliminé
34
Jean Burgos
Jean Burgos
Eliminé
35
Lyor Yflach
Lyor Yflach
Eliminé
36
David Pecheur France
David Pecheur
France Eliminé
37
Olivier Piana
Olivier Piana
Eliminé
38
Marlon Tran
Marlon Tran
Eliminé
39
Lionel Krajzelman
Lionel Krajzelman
Eliminé
40
Chang Zhang
Chang Zhang
Eliminé
41
Faredj Aitoufella
Faredj Aitoufella
Eliminé
42
Ahmed Haddouche
Ahmed Haddouche
Eliminé
43
Alexandre De Zutter France
Alexandre De Zutter
France Eliminé
44
Christophe Thirion
Christophe Thirion
Eliminé
45
Alexis Ibarrola France
Alexis Ibarrola
France Eliminé
46
Charly Grenet France
Charly Grenet
France Eliminé
47
Arthur Amar
Arthur Amar
Eliminé
48
Jerome Buruil
Jerome Buruil
Eliminé
49
Majid Zaid
Majid Zaid
Eliminé
50
Souhait Fier
Souhait Fier
Eliminé
51
Valeryia Shavina
Valeryia Shavina
Eliminé
52
Jean Montury France
Jean Montury
France Eliminé
53
Fabrice Tam
Fabrice Tam
Eliminé
54
Nguyen Le
Nguyen Le
Eliminé
55
Alexis Adda
Alexis Adda
Eliminé
56
Valerya Shavina
Valerya Shavina
Eliminé
57
Olivier Duran
Olivier Duran
Eliminé
58
Lucien Cohen France
Lucien Cohen
France Eliminé
59
Franck Kalfon France
Franck Kalfon
France Eliminé
60
Christophe Bouziane
Christophe Bouziane
Eliminé
61
Le Chuong Nguyen
Le Chuong Nguyen
Eliminé
62
Emmanuel Baoucris
Emmanuel Baoucris
Eliminé
63
Florent Estegassy France
Florent Estegassy
France Eliminé
64
Remy Biechel France
Remy Biechel
France Eliminé
65
Miro Alilovic
Miro Alilovic
Eliminé
66
Cedric Seguin
Cedric Seguin
Eliminé
67
Benjamin Bonnardot France
Benjamin Bonnardot
France Eliminé
68
Valentin Zima
Valentin Zima
Eliminé
69
Sandrine Zeitoun
Sandrine Zeitoun
Eliminé
70
Emmanuel Boucris
Emmanuel Boucris
Eliminé
71
Farid Gafforelli
Farid Gafforelli
Eliminé
72
Laurent Davinoni
Laurent Davinoni
Eliminé
73
Stephane Figoni
Stephane Figoni
Eliminé
74
Franck Bitan
Franck Bitan
Eliminé
75
Anthony Morin
Anthony Morin
Eliminé
76
Michel Leibgorin France
Michel Leibgorin
France Eliminé
77
Patrick Hanoteau
Patrick Hanoteau
Eliminé
78
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France Eliminé
79
Mantcha Diawara
Mantcha Diawara
Eliminé
80
Mostafa Louarzazi
Mostafa Louarzazi
Eliminé
81
Michel Krajzelman
Michel Krajzelman
Eliminé
82
Eddy Sadoune
Eddy Sadoune
Eliminé
83
Henri Fachinetti
Henri Fachinetti
Eliminé
84
Serge Ekert
Serge Ekert
Eliminé
85
Magid Zaid
Magid Zaid
Eliminé
86
Joel Fjer
Joel Fjer
Eliminé
87
Serge Chechin France
Serge Chechin
France Eliminé
88
Faredj Oufella
Faredj Oufella
Eliminé
89
Jacques Bellity
Jacques Bellity
Eliminé
90
Thierry Silvere
Thierry Silvere
Eliminé
91
Douch Badr
Douch Badr
Eliminé
92
Guillaume Pujebet
Guillaume Pujebet
Eliminé
93
Renga Kaspars
Renga Kaspars
Eliminé
94
[Removed:157]
[Removed:157]
Eliminé
95
Leandro De Andrade
Leandro De Andrade
Eliminé
96
Sabare Atmani
Sabare Atmani
Eliminé
97
Adriano Torregrossa
Adriano Torregrossa
Eliminé
98
Victor Pujebet
Victor Pujebet
Eliminé
99
Louis Barata
Louis Barata
Eliminé
100
Maher Nouira
Maher Nouira
Eliminé
101
Youssef Zereg
Youssef Zereg
Eliminé
102
Mohamed Belfatmi
Mohamed Belfatmi
Eliminé
103
Nicolas Ribeiro
Nicolas Ribeiro
Eliminé
104
Benoit Lopez
Benoit Lopez
Eliminé
105
Kaspars Renga Latvia
Kaspars Renga
Latvia Eliminé
106
Badr Douch
Badr Douch
Eliminé
107
Daniel Pauly
Daniel Pauly
Eliminé
108
Edouard Mignot France
Edouard Mignot
France Eliminé
109
Pascal Hannequin
Pascal Hannequin
Eliminé
110
Emmanuel Lopez
Emmanuel Lopez
Eliminé
111
Meddi Ferrah France
Meddi Ferrah
France Eliminé
112
Jimmy Tridat
Jimmy Tridat
Eliminé
113
Adrien Guyader
Adrien Guyader
Eliminé
114
Yehoram Houri France
Yehoram Houri
France Eliminé
115
Raphael Tighdi
Raphael Tighdi
Eliminé
116
Charlie Vergne
Charlie Vergne
Eliminé
117
Philippe Pertuisot
Philippe Pertuisot
Eliminé
118
Silvere Thierry
Silvere Thierry
Eliminé
119
Didier Levy
Didier Levy
Eliminé
120
Jean Marc Thomas
Jean Marc Thomas
Eliminé
121
Romain Follet
Romain Follet
Eliminé
122
Quentin Hupliez
Quentin Hupliez
Eliminé