Tournois Live 1
€2,200 EPT National High Roller
Jours
12
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Yaniv Peretz Israel
Yaniv Peretz
Israel 28,620,000 7,000,000
2
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
3
Evangelos Bechrakis Greece
Evangelos Bechrakis
Greece Eliminé
4
Marc Klausen Denmark
Marc Klausen
Denmark Eliminé
5
Ad Schaap Netherlands
Ad Schaap
Netherlands Eliminé
6
Emmanouil Chrysovergis Greece
Emmanouil Chrysovergis
Greece Eliminé
7
Masatoshi Tanaka Japan
Masatoshi Tanaka
Japan Eliminé
8
Dong Guo China
Dong Guo
China Eliminé
9
Gergely Bartos Hungary
Gergely Bartos
Hungary Eliminé
10
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
United States Eliminé
11
Serdar Demircan Sweden
Serdar Demircan
Sweden Eliminé
12
Pasi Sormunen Finland
Pasi Sormunen
Finland Eliminé
13
Ben Jones United Kingdom
Ben Jones
United Kingdom Eliminé
14
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Eliminé
15
Martynas Vitkauskas Lithuania
Martynas Vitkauskas
Lithuania Eliminé
16
Phachara Wongwichit Thailand
Phachara Wongwichit
Thailand Eliminé
17
Mario Llapi Albania
Mario Llapi
Albania Eliminé
18
Pedro Ventura Spain
Pedro Ventura
Spain Eliminé
19
Martin Olali Ireland
Martin Olali
Ireland Eliminé
20
Salomon Sebban France
Salomon Sebban
France Eliminé
21
Colin Lovelock United Kingdom
Colin Lovelock
United Kingdom Eliminé
22
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine Eliminé
23
Jakub Michalak Poland
Jakub Michalak
Poland Eliminé
24
Marcin Lesniewski Poland
Marcin Lesniewski
Poland Eliminé
25
Leonardo Mancuso Italy
Leonardo Mancuso
Italy Eliminé
26
Ilari Tahkokallio Finland
Ilari Tahkokallio
Finland Eliminé
27
Jonathan Therme France
Jonathan Therme
France Eliminé
28
Kevin Killeen Ireland
Kevin Killeen
Ireland Eliminé
29
Vladimir Demenkov Russian Federation
Vladimir Demenkov
Russian Federation Eliminé
30
Imed Mahmoud Tunisia
Imed Mahmoud
Tunisia Eliminé
31
Artem Kobylynskyi Ukraine
Artem Kobylynskyi
Ukraine Eliminé
32
Atanas Kodinov Bulgaria
Atanas Kodinov
Bulgaria Eliminé
33
Viacheslav Iatsyshen Ukraine
Viacheslav Iatsyshen
Ukraine Eliminé
34
Luis Rodriguez Cruz Spain
Luis Rodriguez Cruz
Spain Eliminé
35
Francois Evard Switzerland
Francois Evard
Switzerland Eliminé
36
Tobby Drimer Israel
Tobby Drimer
Israel Eliminé
37
Konstantin Maslak Russian Federation
Konstantin Maslak
Russian Federation Eliminé
38
Manuel Ruivo Portugal
Manuel Ruivo
Portugal Eliminé
39
Michał Ozimek Poland
Michał Ozimek
Poland Eliminé
40
Paul Michaelis Germany
Paul Michaelis
Germany Eliminé
41
Vadzim Lipauka Belarus
Vadzim Lipauka
Belarus Eliminé
42
Miguel Iglesias Spain
Miguel Iglesias
Spain Eliminé
43
Denis Karakashi Italy
Denis Karakashi
Italy Eliminé
44
Denys Prydvor Ukraine
Denys Prydvor
Ukraine Eliminé
45
Touko Berndtson Finland
Touko Berndtson
Finland Eliminé
46
Veli Alakorva Finland
Veli Alakorva
Finland Eliminé
47
Juan Duenas
Juan Duenas
Eliminé
48
Valeriano Moreno
Valeriano Moreno
Eliminé
49
Jeff Hakim Lebanon
Jeff Hakim
Lebanon Eliminé
50
Janos Kurtosi Hungary
Janos Kurtosi
Hungary Eliminé
51
Valentin-Marius Cristea Romania
Valentin-Marius Cristea
Romania Eliminé
52
Frank Griese Germany
Frank Griese
Germany Eliminé
53
Vytautas Semaska Lithuania
Vytautas Semaska
Lithuania Eliminé
54
Jani Vilmunen Finland
Jani Vilmunen
Finland Eliminé
55
Gregory Guagnini Belgium
Gregory Guagnini
Belgium Eliminé
56
Jose Resayre Spain
Jose Resayre
Spain Eliminé
57
Luis Cruz Spain
Luis Cruz
Spain Eliminé
58
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Eliminé
59
Dean Hutchison United Kingdom
Dean Hutchison
United Kingdom Eliminé
60
Eduard Norel Romania
Eduard Norel
Romania Eliminé
61
Luis Faria Portugal
Luis Faria
Portugal Eliminé
62
Mehmet Kacar Turkey
Mehmet Kacar
Turkey Eliminé
63
Slavomir Byrtus Czechia
Slavomir Byrtus
Czechia Eliminé
64
Stefan Egermann Germany
Stefan Egermann
Germany Eliminé
65
Aleksandar Denishev Bulgaria
Aleksandar Denishev
Bulgaria Eliminé
66
Perry Hermony Israel
Perry Hermony
Israel Eliminé
67
Thorben Vellrath Germany
Thorben Vellrath
Germany Eliminé
68
Isabelle Pellegrino France
Isabelle Pellegrino
France Eliminé
69
Alexandru Papazian Romania
Alexandru Papazian
Romania Eliminé
70
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France Eliminé
71
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
72
Giovanni Salvatore Italy
Giovanni Salvatore
Italy Eliminé
73
Peter Traply Hungary
Peter Traply
Hungary Eliminé
74
Ben Dobson United Kingdom
Ben Dobson
United Kingdom Eliminé
75
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Eliminé
76
Amar Begovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
77
Morten Mathiesen Denmark
Morten Mathiesen
Denmark Eliminé
78
Efstathios Kavoukis Greece
Efstathios Kavoukis
Greece Eliminé
79
Aki Virtanen Finland
Aki Virtanen
Finland Eliminé
80
Vojtech Skalak Czechia
Vojtech Skalak
Czechia Eliminé
81
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Eliminé
82
Dimitri Huley Germany
Dimitri Huley
Germany Eliminé
83
Karim Rebei Algeria
Karim Rebei
Algeria Eliminé
84
Karim Souaid France
Karim Souaid
France Eliminé
85
Tomas Jozonis Lithuania
Tomas Jozonis
Lithuania Eliminé
86
Diego Dos Santos Argentina
Diego Dos Santos
Argentina Eliminé
87
Sergiu Covrig Romania
Sergiu Covrig
Romania Eliminé
88
Alessandro Giordano Italy
Alessandro Giordano
Italy Eliminé
89
Michel Dattani Portugal
Michel Dattani
Portugal Eliminé
90
Hao Tian China
Hao Tian
China Eliminé
91
Rosen Angelov Bulgaria
Rosen Angelov
Bulgaria Eliminé
92
Rui Sousa Portugal
Rui Sousa
Portugal Eliminé
93
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Eliminé
94
Pasquale Grimaldi Italy
Pasquale Grimaldi
Italy Eliminé
95
Anders Bisgaard Denmark
Anders Bisgaard
Denmark Eliminé
96
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria Eliminé
97
Zoltan Szabo Hungary
Zoltan Szabo
Hungary Eliminé
98
Ludovic Geilich United Kingdom
Ludovic Geilich
United Kingdom Eliminé
99
Konstantinos Asgoudakis Greece
Konstantinos Asgoudakis
Greece Eliminé
100
Maxime Canevet France
Maxime Canevet
France Eliminé
101
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé
102
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Eliminé
103
Milan Szabo Hungary
Milan Szabo
Hungary Eliminé
104
Sergi Reixach Spain
Sergi Reixach
Spain Eliminé
105
Sinisa Bodrozic Croatia
Sinisa Bodrozic
Croatia Eliminé
106
Andrea Ricci Italy
Andrea Ricci
Italy Eliminé
107
Fouad Zouiten France
Fouad Zouiten
France Eliminé
108
Daniel Heredi Hungary
Daniel Heredi
Hungary Eliminé
109
Lars Tungel Denmark
Lars Tungel
Denmark Eliminé
110
Sergej Barbarez Germany
Sergej Barbarez
Germany Eliminé
111
Milan Šimko Czechia
Milan Šimko
Czechia Eliminé
112
Severin Schleser Austria
Severin Schleser
Austria Eliminé
113
Ivan Skoblov Russian Federation
Ivan Skoblov
Russian Federation Eliminé
114
Haoxiang Wang China
Haoxiang Wang
China Eliminé
115
David Elyashar Israel
David Elyashar
Israel Eliminé
116
Aleksander Pakhomov Russian Federation
Aleksander Pakhomov
Russian Federation Eliminé
117
Darren Pearce
Darren Pearce
Eliminé
118
Igor Apostoloski Croatia
Igor Apostoloski
Croatia Eliminé
119
Eugenio Peralta Italy
Eugenio Peralta
Italy Eliminé
120
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France Eliminé
121
Benjamin Saada France
Benjamin Saada
France Eliminé
122
Abbas Moradi Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Abbas Moradi
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
123
Jorge Cantos Argentina
Jorge Cantos
Argentina Eliminé
124
Anton Kalinac
Anton Kalinac
Eliminé
125
Jouni Huovila Finland
Jouni Huovila
Finland Eliminé
126
Laszlo Molnar Hungary
Laszlo Molnar
Hungary Eliminé
127
Tobias Matuschek Germany
Tobias Matuschek
Germany Eliminé
128
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark Eliminé
129
Albert Mykhaylyuta
Albert Mykhaylyuta
Eliminé
130
Jose Astima France
Jose Astima
France Eliminé
131
Janos Luczo Hungary
Janos Luczo
Hungary Eliminé
132
Cyril Bremond France
Cyril Bremond
France Eliminé
133
Jozef Bartalos Slovakia
Jozef Bartalos
Slovakia Eliminé
134
Hannu Peltola Finland
Hannu Peltola
Finland Eliminé
135
Damien Le Goff France
Damien Le Goff
France Eliminé
136
Vladislav Donchev Bulgaria
Vladislav Donchev
Bulgaria Eliminé
137
Rifat Palevic Sweden
Rifat Palevic
Sweden Eliminé
138
Freek Scholten Netherlands
Freek Scholten
Netherlands Eliminé
139
Jonathan Proudfoot United Kingdom
Jonathan Proudfoot
United Kingdom Eliminé
140
Wlodzimierz Laczkowski Poland
Wlodzimierz Laczkowski
Poland Eliminé
141
Fatima Moreira De Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira De Melo
PokerStars Team Pro
Netherlands Eliminé
142
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
143
Kevin Ossip United States
Kevin Ossip
United States Eliminé
144
Børge Sandsgaard
Børge Sandsgaard
Eliminé
145
Borge Sandsgaard Norway
Borge Sandsgaard
Norway Eliminé
146
Artem Kobylinskiy Ukraine
Artem Kobylinskiy
Ukraine Eliminé
147
Jose Ignacio Aguilera Uguet De Resayre
Jose Ignacio Aguilera Uguet De Resayre
Eliminé
148
Davidi Jacob Kitai
Davidi Jacob Kitai
Eliminé
149
Konstantinos Thomas Asgoudakis
Konstantinos Thomas Asgoudakis
Eliminé
150
Eduard Gabriel Norel
Eduard Gabriel Norel
Eliminé
151
Sonny Marcel Jean Franco
Sonny Marcel Jean Franco
Eliminé
152
Freek Cornelis Scholten
Freek Cornelis Scholten
Eliminé
153
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France Eliminé
154
Luis Pinho De Faria
Luis Pinho De Faria
Eliminé
155
Adriaan Schaap
Adriaan Schaap
Eliminé
156
Veli Pekka Antero Alakorva
Veli Pekka Antero Alakorva
Eliminé
157
Jonathan Ian Proudfoot
Jonathan Ian Proudfoot
Eliminé
158
Juan Carlos Vecino Dueñas
Juan Carlos Vecino Dueñas
Eliminé
159
Manuel Soares Ruivo
Manuel Soares Ruivo
Eliminé
160
Rui Nogueira Da Silva E Sousa Portugal
Rui Nogueira Da Silva E Sousa
Portugal Eliminé
161
Valeriano Toledano Moreno
Valeriano Toledano Moreno
Eliminé
162
Benjamin Dobson United Kingdom
Benjamin Dobson
United Kingdom Eliminé
163
Marcin Adrian Leśniewski
Marcin Adrian Leśniewski
Eliminé
164
Maxime Thien Canevet
Maxime Thien Canevet
Eliminé
165
Miguel Seoane Iglesias Spain
Miguel Seoane Iglesias
Spain Eliminé
166
Wlodzimierz Tadeus Laczkowski
Wlodzimierz Tadeus Laczkowski
Eliminé
167
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon Eliminé