Tournois Live 1
€5,300 Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 1,175,000 375,000
2
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 1,046,000 396,000
3
Ferenc Deak Hungary
Ferenc Deak
Hungary 1,037,000 -100,000
4
Javier Gomez Zapatero Spain
Javier Gomez Zapatero
Spain 866,000 31,000
5
Fabien Motte France
Fabien Motte
France 809,000 -11,000
6
Fausto Tantillo Italy
Fausto Tantillo
Italy 802,000 232,000
7
Ramon Colillas Spain
Ramon Colillas
PokerStars Ambassador
Spain 796,000 -4,000
8
Francky Magliocco France
Francky Magliocco
France 780,000 0
9
Vlado Banicevic Montenegro
Vlado Banicevic
Montenegro 725,000 80,000
10
Shyngis Satubayev Kazakhstan
Shyngis Satubayev
Kazakhstan 690,000 -50,000
11
Marcelo Simoes Brazil
Marcelo Simoes
Brazil 664,000 244,000
12
Dragos Trofimov Moldova, Republic of
Dragos Trofimov
Moldova, Republic of 658,000 297,000
13
Eric Sfez France
Eric Sfez
France 600,000 0
14
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy 587,000 -123,000
15
Daniel Golder United Kingdom
Daniel Golder
United Kingdom 582,000 -123,000
16
Nariman Yaghmai Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Nariman Yaghmai
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 580,000 -100,000
17
Nikolai Tulin Russian Federation
Nikolai Tulin
Russian Federation 564,000 -46,000
18
Hugo Pingray France
Hugo Pingray
France 540,000 203,000
19
Jussi Nevanlinna Finland
Jussi Nevanlinna
Finland 536,000 91,000
20
Danut Chisu Romania
Danut Chisu
Romania 535,000 145,000
21
Jacques Der Megreditchian France
Jacques Der Megreditchian
France 531,000 56,000
22
Jerome Zerbib France
Jerome Zerbib
France 524,000 -6,000
23
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States 511,000 3,000
24
Stefano Ferrara Italy
Stefano Ferrara
Italy 503,000 13,000
25
Lucas Sfez France
Lucas Sfez
France 495,000 -25,000
26
Flavien Mullet France
Flavien Mullet
France 474,000 34,000
27
Morten Hvam Denmark
Morten Hvam
Denmark 465,000 -195,000
28
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
France 464,000 34,000
29
Marc Foggin United Kingdom
Marc Foggin
United Kingdom 460,000 345,000
30
Erkan Soenmez Germany
Erkan Soenmez
Germany 446,000 0
31
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain 442,000 -143,000
32
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France 421,000 38,000
33
Christian Rotundo Italy
Christian Rotundo
Italy 406,000 -24,000
34
Ariel Sebban France
Ariel Sebban
France 388,000 388,000
35
Julien Veyssiere France
Julien Veyssiere
France 383,000 248,000
36
Justin Saliba United States
Justin Saliba
United States 369,000 109,000
37
Mehdi Chaoui France
Mehdi Chaoui
France 364,000 84,000
38
Leonard Herrmann Austria
Leonard Herrmann
Austria 355,000 20,000
39
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany 339,000 159,000
40
Christophe Panetti Switzerland
Christophe Panetti
Switzerland 338,000 123,000
41
Tommaso Briotti Italy
Tommaso Briotti
Italy 332,000 97,000
42
Huy Pham Viet Nam
Huy Pham
Viet Nam 323,000 153,000
43
Artem Kasidin Switzerland
Artem Kasidin
Switzerland 317,000 317,000
44
Charles-Henri Garnero France
Charles-Henri Garnero
France 316,000 168,000
45
Didrik Mantor Norway
Didrik Mantor
Norway 312,000 -268,000
46
Oliver Bosch Austria
Oliver Bosch
Austria 289,000 109,000
47
David Lopez LLacer Spain
David Lopez LLacer
Spain 279,000 169,000
48
Alejandro Romero Spain
Alejandro Romero
Spain 265,000 -27,000
49
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
France 262,000 -88,000
50
Franz Bracher Switzerland
Franz Bracher
Switzerland 262,000 82,000
51
Simone Andrian Italy
Simone Andrian
Italy 259,000 -144,000
52
Boris Kuzmanovic Croatia
Boris Kuzmanovic
Croatia 255,000 -86,000
53
Terje Bremseth Norway
Terje Bremseth
Norway 255,000 50,000
54
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France 250,000 -135,000
55
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden 244,000 -206,000
56
Ramzi Karam Lebanon
Ramzi Karam
Lebanon 234,000 -41,000
57
Alexis Nicolai France
Alexis Nicolai
France 230,000 25,000
58
Peter Turmezey Hungary
Peter Turmezey
Hungary 212,000 22,000
59
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France 205,000 -55,000
60
Jaime Cervantes United States
Jaime Cervantes
United States 204,000 -86,000
61
Aram Sargsyan Armenia
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia 203,000 -357,000
62
Yannick Cardot France
Yannick Cardot
France 193,000 18,000
63
Stephan Salzmann Switzerland
Stephan Salzmann
Switzerland 192,000 -63,000
64
Andrea Rasulo Italy
Andrea Rasulo
Italy 192,000 7,000
65
Nicola Grieco Italy
Nicola Grieco
Italy 181,000 -104,000
66
Rintaro Kagawa Japan
Rintaro Kagawa
Japan 174,000 -46,000
67
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France 170,000 -30,000
68
Nicolas Julien France
Nicolas Julien
France 165,000 -145,000
69
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands 163,000 -127,000
70
Hassan Fares France
Hassan Fares
France 162,000 80,000
71
Shakhabiddin Muradov Latvia
Shakhabiddin Muradov
Latvia 157,000 -28,000
72
Lucien Cohen France
Lucien Cohen
France 150,000 150,000
73
Kamel Atoui France
Kamel Atoui
France 130,000 -167,000
74
Pavel Veksler Ukraine
Pavel Veksler
Ukraine 123,000 -2,000
75
Inigo Naveiro Martin Spain
Inigo Naveiro Martin
Spain 117,000 -78,000
76
Josip Simunic Austria
Josip Simunic
Austria 110,000 -25,000
77
Julien Nicolas
Julien Nicolas
107,000 107,000
78
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos Canada
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos
Canada 103,000 -7,000
79
Dylan LAmbert Liechtenstein
Dylan LAmbert
Liechtenstein 94,000 -38,000
80
Laurent Chenet France
Laurent Chenet
France 94,000 -171,000
81
Mikal Blomlie Norway
Mikal Blomlie
Norway 82,000 2,000
82
Enrico Mosca Italy
Enrico Mosca
Italy 81,000 -69,000
83
Alexandros Kolonias Greece
Alexandros Kolonias
Greece 69,000 -104,000
84
Mickael Guenni
Mickael Guenni
44,000 14,000
85
Sylvestre Ceccaldi France
Sylvestre Ceccaldi
France 41,000 -77,000
86
Stuart Taylor United Kingdom
Stuart Taylor
United Kingdom 40,000
87
Mikael Guenni France
Mikael Guenni
France Eliminé
88
Dietrich Fast Germany
Dietrich Fast
Germany Eliminé
89
Alex Papazian Romania
Alex Papazian
Romania Eliminé
90
Jean Noel Thorel
Jean Noel Thorel
Eliminé
91
Alex Hallay
Alex Hallay
Eliminé
92
Marvin Dupré
Marvin Dupré
Eliminé
93
Ahmed Douchard
Ahmed Douchard
Eliminé
94
Roger Taieb France
Roger Taieb
France Eliminé
95
Angelo Besnainou
Angelo Besnainou
Eliminé
96
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany Eliminé
97
Sebastien Lebaron France
Sebastien Lebaron
France Eliminé
98
Javier Gomez Spain
Javier Gomez
Spain Eliminé
99
Frederic Casalta France
Frederic Casalta
France Eliminé
100
Florian Decamps France
Florian Decamps
France Eliminé
101
Fred Delval
Fred Delval
Eliminé
102
Jean-Pierre Gleize
Jean-Pierre Gleize
Eliminé
103
Emmanuel Terrazzoni France
Emmanuel Terrazzoni
France Eliminé
104
Mecit Turan
Mecit Turan
Eliminé
105
Paul Guichard France
Paul Guichard
France Eliminé
106
Alexandre Le Vaillant France
Alexandre Le Vaillant
France Eliminé
107
Jorden Verbraeken Belgium
Jorden Verbraeken
Belgium Eliminé
108
Antoine Labat France
Antoine Labat
France Eliminé
109
Michael Darbaud
Michael Darbaud
Eliminé
110
Ludovic Sultan France
Ludovic Sultan
France Eliminé
111
Achille Voltolina Italy
Achille Voltolina
Italy Eliminé
112
Pierre Zerbib France
Pierre Zerbib
France Eliminé
113
Antony Damani
Antony Damani
Eliminé
114
Andriy Lyuboveskiy
Andriy Lyuboveskiy
Eliminé
115
Ekrem Sanioglu France
Ekrem Sanioglu
France Eliminé
116
Philippe Barouk France
Philippe Barouk
France Eliminé
117
Edouard Mignot France
Edouard Mignot
France Eliminé
118
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Eliminé
119
Joseph Sabe Lebanon
Joseph Sabe
Lebanon Eliminé
120
Alexey Losev Russian Federation
Alexey Losev
Russian Federation Eliminé
121
Kazuhiko Yotsushika Japan
Kazuhiko Yotsushika
Japan Eliminé
122
Toru Ida Japan
Toru Ida
Japan Eliminé
123
Miguel Capriles Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Miguel Capriles
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
124
Oleg Bessaev Russian Federation
Oleg Bessaev
Russian Federation Eliminé
125
Martin Stausholm Denmark
Martin Stausholm
Denmark Eliminé
126
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Eliminé
127
Jean Cristiani France
Jean Cristiani
France Eliminé
128
Ange Besnainou France
Ange Besnainou
France Eliminé
129
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy Eliminé
130
Manuel Labous France
Manuel Labous
France Eliminé
131
Marco Regonaschi Italy
Marco Regonaschi
Italy Eliminé
132
Dan Borlan Romania
Dan Borlan
Romania Eliminé
133
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Eliminé
134
Pierre Calamusa France
Pierre Calamusa
France Eliminé
135
Andrew Hulme United Kingdom
Andrew Hulme
United Kingdom Eliminé
136
Ewen Trevidy France
Ewen Trevidy
France Eliminé
137
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany Eliminé
138
Jeremy Saderne France
Jeremy Saderne
France Eliminé
139
Ermo Kosk Estonia
Ermo Kosk
Estonia Eliminé
140
Francois Pirault France
Francois Pirault
France Eliminé
141
Georgios Vrakas Greece
Georgios Vrakas
Greece Eliminé
142
Andrew Rauch United States
Andrew Rauch
United States Eliminé
143
Rachid El Yaacoubi France
Rachid El Yaacoubi
France Eliminé
144
Goran Barukcic Croatia
Goran Barukcic
Croatia Eliminé
145
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Eliminé
146
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Eliminé
147
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau Belarus
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau
Belarus Eliminé
148
Merijn Van Rooij Netherlands
Merijn Van Rooij
Netherlands Eliminé
149
Kent Roed Norway
Kent Roed
Norway Eliminé
150
Ermanno Di Nicola Italy
Ermanno Di Nicola
Italy Eliminé
151
Jonathon Genovese Darling Italy
Jonathon Genovese Darling
Italy Eliminé
152
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Eliminé
153
Andreas Boelling Germany
Andreas Boelling
Germany Eliminé
154
Nicolas Vayssieres France
Nicolas Vayssieres
France Eliminé
155
David Comeron Spain
David Comeron
Spain Eliminé
156
Leonardo Patacconi Italy
Leonardo Patacconi
Italy Eliminé
157
Ladislao Dalfo Spain
Ladislao Dalfo
Spain Eliminé
158
Kosei Kitano Japan
Kosei Kitano
Japan Eliminé
159
Jules Hamidou France
Jules Hamidou
France Eliminé
160
Arnaud Peyroles France
Arnaud Peyroles
France Eliminé
161
Senol Ardic France
Senol Ardic
France Eliminé
162
Rafael Moraes Brazil
Rafael Moraes
PokerStars PokerStars Team Pro
Brazil Eliminé
163
Gangzhou Hu France
Gangzhou Hu
France Eliminé
164
Dan Djorno France
Dan Djorno
France Eliminé
165
Alex Peffly United Kingdom
Alex Peffly
United Kingdom Eliminé
166
Alexander Tkatschew Austria
Alexander Tkatschew
Austria Eliminé
167
Maher Nouira Tunisia
Maher Nouira
Tunisia Eliminé
168
Aleksandar Tomovic Serbia
Aleksandar Tomovic
Serbia Eliminé
169
Claas Segebrecht Germany
Claas Segebrecht
Germany Eliminé
170
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Eliminé
171
Armin Rezaei Austria
Armin Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
172
Benjamin Spragg United Kingdom
Benjamin Spragg
PokerStars Team Online
United Kingdom Eliminé
173
Laurent Vauquelin France
Laurent Vauquelin
France Eliminé
174
Jean-Philippe Peyratoux France
Jean-Philippe Peyratoux
France Eliminé
175
Alexandre Amiel France
Alexandre Amiel
France Eliminé
176
Tobias Anttila Finland
Tobias Anttila
Finland Eliminé
177
Chevan Tin Hong Kong
Chevan Tin
Hong Kong Eliminé
178
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Eliminé
179
Dmitry Shchepkin Russian Federation
Dmitry Shchepkin
Russian Federation Eliminé
180
Laurynas Levinskas Lithuania
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania Eliminé
181
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
182
Tom Kunze Germany
Tom Kunze
Germany Eliminé
183
Diego Zeiter Argentina
Diego Zeiter
Argentina Eliminé
184
Vahe Ter-Khachatryan Armenia
Vahe Ter-Khachatryan
Armenia Eliminé
185
Duong Nguyen
Duong Nguyen
Eliminé
186
Mandor Dedrik
Mandor Dedrik
Eliminé
187
Pierrig Robin France
Pierrig Robin
France Eliminé
188
Yuri Dzivielevski Brazil
Yuri Dzivielevski
Brazil Eliminé
189
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Eliminé
190
Julien Mariani France
Julien Mariani
France Eliminé
191
Michael Chetrit France
Michael Chetrit
France Eliminé
192
Massou Cohen France
Massou Cohen
France Eliminé
193
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Eliminé
194
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain Eliminé
195
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Eliminé
196
Jon Kyte Norway
Jon Kyte
Norway Eliminé
197
Krystian Wrobel Poland
Krystian Wrobel
Poland Eliminé
198
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania Eliminé
199
Paul Hoefer Germany
Paul Hoefer
Germany Eliminé
200
Viliyan Petleshkov Bulgaria
Viliyan Petleshkov
Bulgaria Eliminé
201
Harpreet Gill Canada
Harpreet Gill
Canada Eliminé
202
Danny Pyke United Kingdom
Danny Pyke
United Kingdom Eliminé
203
Ilan Cohen Israel
Ilan Cohen
Israel Eliminé
204
Demetrio Caminita Italy
Demetrio Caminita
Italy Eliminé
205
Angelo Benazzi Italy
Angelo Benazzi
Italy Eliminé
206
Hryhorii Shevchenko Ukraine
Hryhorii Shevchenko
Ukraine Eliminé
207
Jonathan Pastore France
Jonathan Pastore
France Eliminé
208
Gustavo Mastelotto Brazil
Gustavo Mastelotto
Brazil Eliminé
209
Florent Estegassy France
Florent Estegassy
France Eliminé
210
Thierry Morel France
Thierry Morel
France Eliminé
211
Sebastian Gahl Germany
Sebastian Gahl
Germany Eliminé
212
Mykhailo Demydenko Ukraine
Mykhailo Demydenko
Ukraine Eliminé
213
Antony Marchetti France
Antony Marchetti
France Eliminé
214
Alexandru Alman Italy
Alexandru Alman
Italy Eliminé
215
Antony Darmani France
Antony Darmani
France Eliminé
216
[Removed:371] France
[Removed:371]
France Eliminé
217
Antoni Besiana Albania
Antoni Besiana
Albania Eliminé
218
Fabio Peluso Italy
Fabio Peluso
Italy Eliminé
219
Mohamad Saghir Germany
Mohamad Saghir
Germany Eliminé
220
Dirk Wiele Germany
Dirk Wiele
Germany Eliminé
221
Giovanni Petroni Italy
Giovanni Petroni
Italy Eliminé
222
Jason Wheatley United Kingdom
Jason Wheatley
United Kingdom Eliminé
223
Patrick Faraut France
Patrick Faraut
France Eliminé
224
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Eliminé
225
Jules Dickerson France
Jules Dickerson
France Eliminé
226
Pedro Garagnani Brazil
Pedro Garagnani
Brazil Eliminé
227
Mohamed Nakdali
Mohamed Nakdali
Eliminé
228
Daniel Ghionoiu Canada
Daniel Ghionoiu
Canada Eliminé
229
Francisco Caballo Pena Spain
Francisco Caballo Pena
Spain Eliminé
230
Omar Lakhdari France
Omar Lakhdari
France Eliminé
231
Hrayr Grigoryan Armenia
Hrayr Grigoryan
Armenia Eliminé
232
Sindre Hansen Norway
Sindre Hansen
Norway Eliminé
233
Morgan Aceto France
Morgan Aceto
France Eliminé
234
Christian Rudolph Germany
Christian Rudolph
Germany Eliminé
235
Antonio Garcia United States
Antonio Garcia
United States Eliminé
236
Javier Fernandez Alonso Spain
Javier Fernandez Alonso
Spain Eliminé
237
Selahaddin Bedir Turkey
Selahaddin Bedir
Turkey Eliminé
238
Tim Klaversma Netherlands
Tim Klaversma
Netherlands Eliminé
239
Jakob Miegel Germany
Jakob Miegel
Germany Eliminé
240
Balakrishna Patur United States
Balakrishna Patur
United States Eliminé
241
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
242
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland Eliminé
243
Thomas Rauhut Germany
Thomas Rauhut
Germany Eliminé
244
Lukas Zaskodny Czechia
Lukas Zaskodny
Czechia Eliminé
245
Serafim Kovalevskiy Russian Federation
Serafim Kovalevskiy
Russian Federation Eliminé
246
Valentino Konakchiev Bulgaria
Valentino Konakchiev
Bulgaria Eliminé
247
John Mooney United Kingdom
John Mooney
United Kingdom Eliminé
248
Youness Ait Hssain France
Youness Ait Hssain
France Eliminé
249
Tomas Jozonis Lithuania
Tomas Jozonis
Lithuania Eliminé
250
Jun Kasai Japan
Jun Kasai
Japan Eliminé
251
Noah Novick United States
Noah Novick
United States Eliminé
252
George Damian Romania
George Damian
Romania Eliminé
253
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Eliminé
254
Juan Pardo Spain
Juan Pardo
Spain Eliminé
255
Eric Qu France
Eric Qu
France Eliminé
256
Axel Hallay France
Axel Hallay
France Eliminé
257
Dinesh Alt Switzerland
Dinesh Alt
Switzerland Eliminé
258
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary Eliminé
259
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Eliminé
260
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Eliminé
261
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Eliminé
262
Bruno Desnos France
Bruno Desnos
France Eliminé
263
Khashayar Moghaddam Germany
Khashayar Moghaddam
Germany Eliminé
264
Emre Nuhoglu Turkey
Emre Nuhoglu
Turkey Eliminé
265
Stanislav Anufriiev Ukraine
Stanislav Anufriiev
Ukraine Eliminé
266
Jurgen Resch Austria
Jurgen Resch
Austria Eliminé
267
Maduka Meragal Canada
Maduka Meragal
Canada Eliminé
268
Kosumosu Yamanaka Japan
Kosumosu Yamanaka
Japan Eliminé
269
Christophe Malaurie France
Christophe Malaurie
France Eliminé
270
Eric Bensimhon France
Eric Bensimhon
France Eliminé
271
Jose Astima France
Jose Astima
France Eliminé
272
Tibor Halatsch Germany
Tibor Halatsch
Germany Eliminé
273
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Eliminé
274
Florian Guimond France
Florian Guimond
France Eliminé
275
William Kassouf United Kingdom
William Kassouf
United Kingdom Eliminé
276
Stefan Lehner Austria
Stefan Lehner
Austria Eliminé
277
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland Eliminé
278
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Eliminé
279
Henry Strasser Canada
Henry Strasser
Canada Eliminé
280
Christophe Pollet France
Christophe Pollet
France Eliminé
281
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia Eliminé
282
Fabian Bernhauser Austria
Fabian Bernhauser
Austria Eliminé
283
Kanan Taherkhani Turkey
Kanan Taherkhani
Turkey Eliminé
284
Jeremy Degny France
Jeremy Degny
France Eliminé
285
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Eliminé
286
Didier Mambour France
Didier Mambour
France Eliminé
287
Paraskevas Tsokaridis Greece
Paraskevas Tsokaridis
Greece Eliminé
288
Csaba Bakk Hungary
Csaba Bakk
Hungary Eliminé
289
Franck Makaci France
Franck Makaci
France Eliminé
290
Antonios Paschalidis Greece
Antonios Paschalidis
Greece Eliminé
291
Nicola Benedetto Italy
Nicola Benedetto
Italy Eliminé
292
Fabio Maritan Brazil
Fabio Maritan
Brazil Eliminé
293
Steve Ferry United Kingdom
Steve Ferry
United Kingdom Eliminé
294
Chris Brewer United States
Chris Brewer
United States Eliminé
295
Pesahou Shmariahu Canada
Pesahou Shmariahu
Canada Eliminé
296
Fabio Mazzarello Italy
Fabio Mazzarello
Italy Eliminé
297
Simeon Spasov Bulgaria
Simeon Spasov
Bulgaria Eliminé
298
Jean-Rene Fontaine France
Jean-Rene Fontaine
France Eliminé
299
Pieter Aerts Belgium
Pieter Aerts
Belgium Eliminé
300
Dimitar Yosifov Bulgaria
Dimitar Yosifov
Bulgaria Eliminé
301
Mauricio Ferreira Pais Germany
Mauricio Ferreira Pais
Germany Eliminé
302
Danny Pike
Danny Pike
Eliminé
303
Gill Harpreet
Gill Harpreet
Eliminé
304
Christos Xanthopoulos Greece
Christos Xanthopoulos
Greece Eliminé
305
Halil Coknez Germany
Halil Coknez
Germany Eliminé
306
Karim Abdelmoumene France
Karim Abdelmoumene
France Eliminé
307
Krasimir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasimir Yankov
Bulgaria Eliminé
308
Aylar Lie Norway
Aylar Lie
Norway Eliminé
309
Quilcate Gamboa Brazil
Quilcate Gamboa
Brazil Eliminé
310
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
PokerStars Team Pro
Brazil Eliminé
311
Natalia Samsonova Ukraine
Natalia Samsonova
Ukraine Eliminé
312
Justinas Jachimavicius Lithuania
Justinas Jachimavicius
Lithuania Eliminé
313
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Eliminé
314
Pavlo Vertiiko Ukraine
Pavlo Vertiiko
Ukraine Eliminé
315
Tsugunari Toma Japan
Tsugunari Toma
Japan Eliminé
316
Iraj Parvizi United Kingdom
Iraj Parvizi
United Kingdom Eliminé
317
Alex Kulev Bulgaria
Alex Kulev
Bulgaria Eliminé
318
Jonathan Barusta France
Jonathan Barusta
France Eliminé
319
Alain Goldberg France
Alain Goldberg
France Eliminé
320
Loopoo France
Loopoo
France Eliminé
321
Tamon Nakamura Japan
Tamon Nakamura
Japan Eliminé
322
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
United States Eliminé
323
David Splettstoesser Germany
David Splettstoesser
Germany Eliminé
324
Damien Pilkington-Lewis United Kingdom
Damien Pilkington-Lewis
United Kingdom Eliminé
325
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Eliminé
326
Bruno Volkmann Brazil
Bruno Volkmann
Brazil Eliminé
327
Volodymyr Drokin Ukraine
Volodymyr Drokin
Ukraine Eliminé
328
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy Eliminé
329
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Eliminé
330
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
331
Fabio Sperling Germany
Fabio Sperling
Germany Eliminé
332
Martin Naveiro Spain
Martin Naveiro
Spain Eliminé
333
Olivier Murrachioli France
Olivier Murrachioli
France Eliminé
334
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina Eliminé
335
Maxime Chilaud France
Maxime Chilaud
France Eliminé
336
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Taiwan Eliminé
337
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Eliminé
338
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Eliminé
339
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
340
Jose Quintas Portugal
Jose Quintas
Portugal Eliminé
341
Samir Moukawem Lebanon
Samir Moukawem
Lebanon Eliminé
342
Olivier Rebello Canada
Olivier Rebello
Canada Eliminé
343
Yiannis Liperis United Kingdom
Yiannis Liperis
United Kingdom Eliminé
344
Catalin Rusu Romania
Catalin Rusu
Romania Eliminé
345
Aliaksandr Hirs Belarus
Aliaksandr Hirs
Belarus Eliminé
346
Maxi Lehmanski Germany
Maxi Lehmanski
Germany Eliminé
347
Filippo Lazzaretto Slovenia
Filippo Lazzaretto
Slovenia Eliminé
348
Oswin Ziegelbecker Austria
Oswin Ziegelbecker
Austria Eliminé
349
Lars Kamphues Germany
Lars Kamphues
Germany Eliminé
350
Victoria Coren Mitchell United Kingdom
Victoria Coren Mitchell
United Kingdom Eliminé
351
Laurie Tournier Brazil
Laurie Tournier
Brazil Eliminé
352
Josef Huber Czechia
Josef Huber
Czechia Eliminé
353
Olivier Theuillon France
Olivier Theuillon
France Eliminé
354
Ouassini Mansouri France
Ouassini Mansouri
France Eliminé
355
Bennani Chakib Morocco
Bennani Chakib
Morocco Eliminé
356
Antal Roth Hungary
Antal Roth
Hungary Eliminé
357
Alexandru Cinca Romania
Alexandru Cinca
Romania Eliminé
358
Jakub Wojtas Germany
Jakub Wojtas
Germany Eliminé
359
Murat Inam Turkey
Murat Inam
Turkey Eliminé
360
Sergej Babincev Lithuania
Sergej Babincev
Lithuania Eliminé
361
Sebastien Le Baron France
Sebastien Le Baron
France Eliminé
362
Nuri Aksu Turkey
Nuri Aksu
Turkey Eliminé
363
Toni Kaukua Finland
Toni Kaukua
Finland Eliminé
364
Mohamed Mehalleg France
Mohamed Mehalleg
France Eliminé
365
Jean-Louis Perez France
Jean-Louis Perez
France Eliminé
366
Yann Pineau France
Yann Pineau
France Eliminé
367
Jorge Cantos Argentina
Jorge Cantos
Argentina Eliminé
368
Mario Mosboeck Austria
Mario Mosboeck
Austria Eliminé
369
Florian Fuchs Austria
Florian Fuchs
Austria Eliminé