Au revoir à...
Joueur | Jetons | Progression |
---|---|---|
Muhyedine Fares | Eliminé | |
Mourad Falfoul | Eliminé | |
Nathalie Perignon
|
Eliminé | |
Nathan Sawyers | Eliminé | |
Nicky Katz | Eliminé | |
Morgan Lefebvre
|
Eliminé | |
Miroslav Alilovic | Eliminé | |
Mikael Haddad
|
Eliminé | |
Mikhail Kolobov
|
Eliminé | |
Mikhail Rudenko
|
Eliminé | |
Mikolaj Zawadzki | Eliminé | |
Nicolas Mornar
|
Eliminé | |
Oleg Vasylchenko | Eliminé | |
|
||
Pavel Veksler | Eliminé | |
Pawel Brzeski | Eliminé | |
Pawel Zawadowicz | Eliminé | |
Philippe Narboni | Eliminé | |
Paul Testud | Eliminé | |
Paul Elliott | Eliminé | |
Olivier Decamps | Eliminé | |
Olivier Duran
|
Eliminé | |
Olivier Mallet
|
Eliminé | |
Paolo Arcudi
|
Eliminé | |
Mickey Petersen | Eliminé | |
|
||
Mickael Tribert
|
Eliminé | |
Laurent Olive
|
Eliminé | |
Laurent Lagreve | Eliminé | |
Laurent Villard | Eliminé | |
Lois Dufouleur
|
Eliminé | |
Fabio Mangano
|
Eliminé | |
Laurent Guyon De Montlivault
|
Eliminé | |
Laurent Brach
|
Eliminé | |
Khaled Saguia
|
Eliminé | |
Kimoon Song | Eliminé | |
Kirill Shugai | Eliminé | |
Konstantinos Stratopoulos
|
Eliminé | |
Marco Della Tommasina | Eliminé | |
Marco Loru
|
Eliminé | |
Michael Pascal Sarrasin
|
Eliminé | |
Michael Tavlioglu
|
Eliminé | |
Michail Karapanos | Eliminé | |
Michel Leibgorin | Eliminé | |
Meder Suyundukov | Eliminé | |
Mecit Turan
|
Eliminé | |
Marco Oliveira | Eliminé | |
Martin Jacobson | Eliminé | |
|
||
Mathias Subraud | Eliminé | |
Maxime Poublanc-Bezzah
|
Eliminé | |
Pierre Morin | Eliminé | |
Quentin Crutel
|
Eliminé | |
Tam Truong | Eliminé | |
steven moreau | Eliminé | |
Thibaud Guenegou | Eliminé | |
Thomas Lilamand | Eliminé | |
Tim Hartmann | Eliminé | |
Stephane Debeil
|
Eliminé | |
Stephane Benhaim
|
Eliminé | |
Smain Mamouni | Eliminé | |
Sorinel Thomas Lupascu
|
Eliminé | |
Stefan Zollinger | Eliminé | |
Stefano Garbarino | Eliminé | |
Tobias Hausen | Eliminé | |
Tomasz Raniszewski | Eliminé | |
Yuliyan Kolev | Eliminé | |
|
||
Yury Gulyy | Eliminé | |
Zachary Korik | Eliminé | |
Israel Arie Zilberman
|
Eliminé | |
Xavier Mouysset | Eliminé | |
Xavier Carriere | Eliminé | |
Valerie Lelouche
|
Eliminé | |
Vasili Firsau | Eliminé | |
|
||
Viktor Chiginev
|
Eliminé | |
Vincent Gauthey
|
Eliminé | |
[Removed:37]
|
Eliminé | |
Shahriar Soltaninassab | Eliminé | |
Rodrigo Caprioli | Eliminé | |
Robert Andre Giordano
|
Eliminé | |
Romain Baert | Eliminé | |
Romain Chauvassagne | Eliminé | |
Roman Wieviorka | Eliminé | |
[Removed:99] | Eliminé | |
Renga Kaspars
|
Eliminé | |
Raffaele Sorrentino | Eliminé | |
Raphael Kull | Eliminé | |
Remy Mougel
|
Eliminé | |
Rene Fabron
|
Eliminé | |
Romuald Paulin
|
Eliminé | |
Rony Halimi | Eliminé | |
Sam Greenwood | Eliminé | |
|
||
Saoudi Mimene
|
Eliminé | |
Sebastien Guerlinze
|
Eliminé | |
Sergio Aido | Eliminé | |
Salvatore Saccio
|
Eliminé | |
Salvatore Bonavena | Eliminé | |
|
||
Rubens Sellam
|
Eliminé | |
Rumen Nanev | Eliminé | |
Russell Carson | Eliminé | |
Salim Boukrouma
|
Eliminé | |
Kevin Miglis
|
Eliminé | |
Kevin Abecassis | Eliminé | |
Cedric Angosto | Eliminé | |
Casey Kastle | Eliminé | |
Christian Campan | Eliminé | |
Christophe Ducrot
|
Eliminé | |
Claudio Tornetta
|
Eliminé | |
Carole Delphine Segoura
|
Eliminé | |
Cagdas Ersoy
|
Eliminé | |
Malik Bianchi
|
Eliminé | |
Bjorn Geissert | Eliminé | |
Bruno Pelle
|
Eliminé | |
Bryan Hairabedian
|
Eliminé | |
Clement Jean Giraudo Pourchot
|
Eliminé | |
Corneliu Cretu
|
Eliminé | |
David Cowling | Eliminé | |
David Pailler
|
Eliminé | |
[Removed:17] | Eliminé | |
David-Alexandre Gabay
|
Eliminé | |
David Boutin
|
Eliminé | |
David Bielsa
|
Eliminé | |
Cristian Padula
|
Eliminé | |
Damien Hupe | Eliminé | |
Damien Lhommeau | Eliminé | |
Danny Van Zijp | Eliminé | |
Ben Spraggons | Eliminé | |
Ayaz Manji | Eliminé | |
Alexandra Boigeol
|
Eliminé | |
Alexander Reard | Eliminé | |
Alexandros Kolonias | Eliminé | |
|
||
Ali Debreuille | Eliminé | |
Ami Barer | Eliminé | |
|
||
Alexander Dovzhenko | Eliminé | |
Alessandro De Iaco
|
Eliminé | |
Abderrahmane Kebdani
|
Eliminé | |
Abdullatif Attia | Eliminé | |
Ait Hssain Youness
|
Eliminé | |
Albert Sebag | Eliminé | |
Andrea Dato | Eliminé | |
|
||
Andrejs Perederejevs | Eliminé | |
Apostolos Chantzis | Eliminé | |
Aroldo Fioroni | Eliminé | |
Artem Romanov | Eliminé | |
Audrey Petit-Jean | Eliminé | |
Antony Ammar | Eliminé | |
Anton Teisseire
|
Eliminé | |
Andrew Hulme | Eliminé | |
Andrey Golubev | Eliminé | |
Andrey Gulyy | Eliminé | |
Anthony Lerust | Eliminé | |
Dimitrios Farmakoulis | Eliminé | |
Dmitry Chikunov
|
Eliminé | |
Jen-Yue Chiang | Eliminé | |
Jean Marc Stevens
|
Eliminé | |
Jerome Collet
|
Eliminé | |
Jerome Mairesse
|
Eliminé | |
Jimmy Guerrero | Eliminé | |
Jean Koja | Eliminé | |
Jean Claude Espallargas
|
Eliminé | |
Ivan Netto
|
Eliminé | |
Ivan Soshnikov | Eliminé | |
Jacques Guenni | Eliminé | |
Jean Antoine Marlin
|
Eliminé | |
Joachim Larsen
|
Eliminé | |
Joanny Caplau
|
Eliminé | |
Julien Ferey | Eliminé | |
Julien Oriol
|
Eliminé | |
Julien Perouse | Eliminé | |
|
||
Kenneth Hicks | Eliminé | |
Josh Prager | Eliminé | |
Joseph El Khoury | Eliminé | |
Jonathan Karamalikis | Eliminé | |
Jonathan Nissen | Eliminé | |
Josef Bachar | Eliminé | |
Joseph Carlino | Eliminé | |
Imed Ben Mahmoud | Eliminé | |
Ihar Soika | Eliminé | |
Francois Munoz
|
Eliminé | |
Francesco Aragno
|
Eliminé | |
Frederic Bussot-Fuentes
|
Eliminé | |
Georgy Filippovich | Eliminé | |
Gilbert Diaz | Eliminé | |
Federico Petruzzelli | Eliminé | |
Fabien Solinot
|
Eliminé | |
Dmitry Vitkind | Eliminé | |
Domantas Klimciauskas | Eliminé | |
Emilio Alberigo
|
Eliminé | |
Emmanuel Murgia | Eliminé | |
Giuseppe Zarbo | Eliminé | |
Gregory Bultel
|
Eliminé | |
Heinrich Christophe
|
Eliminé | |
Hendrik Latz | Eliminé | |
Henri Chapuis | Eliminé | |
Hui-Chen Kuo
|
Eliminé | |
Hassan Fares | Eliminé | |
Guy Felder | Eliminé | |
Gregory Luttke
|
Eliminé | |
Grudi Grudev | Eliminé | |
Grzegorz Derkowski | Eliminé | |
Guillaume Wilhelm | Eliminé | |
Abdelkader Benhalima | Eliminé |