Tournois Live 2
Event #5: $25,000 No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
12
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Jake Schindler United States
Jake Schindler
United States 2,725,000 975,000
2
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States 1,695,000 -5,000
3
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1,615,000 5,000
4
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States 1,200,000 0
5
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States 905,000 0
6
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada 215,000 0
7
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Eliminé
8
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Eliminé
9
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Eliminé
10
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Eliminé
11
David Sands United States
David Sands
United States Eliminé
12
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Eliminé
13
Cary Katz United States
Cary Katz
United States Eliminé
14
Nick Petrangelo United States
Nick Petrangelo
United States Eliminé
15
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Eliminé
16
Tom Marchese United States
Tom Marchese
United States Eliminé
17
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Eliminé
18
Matt Hyman United States
Matt Hyman
United States Eliminé
19
Sam Soverel United States
Sam Soverel
United States Eliminé
20
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Eliminé
21
Richard Kirsch United States
Richard Kirsch
United States Eliminé
22
Brian Green United States
Brian Green
United States Eliminé
23
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany Eliminé
24
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Eliminé
25
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Eliminé
26
Bill Klein United States
Bill Klein
United States Eliminé
27
Jared Jaffee United States
Jared Jaffee
United States Eliminé
28
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Eliminé
29
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States Eliminé
30
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Eliminé
31
Tony Ruberto United States
Tony Ruberto
United States Eliminé
32
Larry Greenberg United States
Larry Greenberg
United States Eliminé
33
Laz Hernandez United States
Laz Hernandez
United States Eliminé
34
Zach Hyman United States
Zach Hyman
United States Eliminé
35
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminé
36
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria Eliminé
37
Justin Ligeri United States
Justin Ligeri
United States Eliminé