Tournois Live 2
$5,000 Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Nick Maimone United States
Nick Maimone
United States 1,750,000 -250,000
2
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
PokerStars Team Pro
United States 1,333,000 0
3
John Dibella United States
John Dibella
United States 1,119,000 -15,000
4
Rasmus Glæsel Norway
Rasmus Glæsel
Norway 1,029,000 -25,000
5
Massimo De Mario Italy
Massimo De Mario
Italy 960,000 430,000
6
Scott Stewart United States
Scott Stewart
United States 952,000 62,000
7
Pedro Cabeca Portugal
Pedro Cabeca
Portugal 864,000 114,000
8
Christian Harder United States
Christian Harder
United States 856,000 452,000
9
Damien Steel Canada
Damien Steel
Canada 810,000 -68,000
10
Alan Schein United States
Alan Schein
United States 780,000 140,000
11
Marcin Kapkowski Poland
Marcin Kapkowski
Poland 775,000 200,000
12
John Engledow United States
John Engledow
United States 768,000 -12,000
13
Michael Vela United States
Michael Vela
United States 767,000 -73,000
14
Brock Allison Canada
Brock Allison
Canada 764,000 64,000
15
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States 742,000 -323,000
16
Nadya Magnus United States
Nadya Magnus
United States 727,000 219,000
17
Rodrigo Cordoba Argentina
Rodrigo Cordoba
Argentina 697,000 -183,000
18
Michael Gentili Canada
Michael Gentili
Canada 688,000 -21,000
19
Rex Clinkscales United States
Rex Clinkscales
United States 587,000 67,000
20
Cliff Josephy United States
Cliff Josephy
United States 579,000 51,000
21
Aleksei Opalikhin Russian Federation
Aleksei Opalikhin
Russian Federation 478,000 37,000
22
Hendrik Latz Germany
Hendrik Latz
Germany 453,000 -147,000
23
Francisco Benitez Uruguay
Francisco Benitez
Uruguay 426,000 296,000
24
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain 423,000 -63,000
25
Michael Bartholomew Canada
Michael Bartholomew
Canada 419,000 -71,000
26
Kevin Andriamahefa United States
Kevin Andriamahefa
United States 320,000 -263,000
27
Jaime Staples Canada
Jaime Staples
PokerStars Team Pro Online
Canada 310,000 -10,000
28
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States 297,000 -108,000
29
Jorge De Oliveira Lopez Portugal
Jorge De Oliveira Lopez
Portugal 235,000 -34,000
30
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States 175,000 -195,000
31
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States 140,000 -115,000
32
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France 108,000 -62,000
33
Stig Moen Norway
Stig Moen
Norway Eliminé
34
Smit Trivedi United Kingdom
Smit Trivedi
United Kingdom Eliminé
35
Ronan Gorey Ireland
Ronan Gorey
Ireland Eliminé
36
Yakov Onuchin Russian Federation
Yakov Onuchin
Russian Federation Eliminé
37
James Juvancic United States
James Juvancic
United States Eliminé
38
Axat Tulsidas Mawji United Kingdom
Axat Tulsidas Mawji
United Kingdom Eliminé
39
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Eliminé
40
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Eliminé
41
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
PokerStars Team Pro
United States Eliminé
42
Tony Tran United States
Tony Tran
United States Eliminé
43
Valentin Messina France
Valentin Messina
France Eliminé
44
Mikko Turtiainen Finland
Mikko Turtiainen
Finland Eliminé
45
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Eliminé
46
Nenad Medic United States
Nenad Medic
United States Eliminé
47
Kyle Zechner Canada
Kyle Zechner
Canada Eliminé
48
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Eliminé
49
Marius Cazacu Romania
Marius Cazacu
Romania Eliminé
50
Raul Martinez Spain
Raul Martinez
Spain Eliminé
51
Tom Janssens Belgium
Tom Janssens
Belgium Eliminé
52
Kliment Tarmakov Canada
Kliment Tarmakov
Canada Eliminé
53
Dan Colman United States
Dan Colman
United States Eliminé
54
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Eliminé
55
Erick Brenes Cuadra Canada
Erick Brenes Cuadra
Canada Eliminé
56
Nick Mossa Canada
Nick Mossa
Canada Eliminé
57
Paul Ephremsen United Kingdom
Paul Ephremsen
United Kingdom Eliminé
58
Lucian Voigt Germany
Lucian Voigt
Germany Eliminé
59
Daniel Colman United States
Daniel Colman
United States Eliminé
60
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Eliminé
61
Ami Alibay Canada
Ami Alibay
Canada Eliminé
62
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Eliminé
63
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Eliminé
64
Jan Kralik Czechia
Jan Kralik
Czechia Eliminé
65
Murad Akhundov Azerbaijan
Murad Akhundov
Azerbaijan Eliminé
66
Lucas Greenwood Canada
Lucas Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
67
David Ward United States
David Ward
United States Eliminé
68
Fabio Freitas Brazil
Fabio Freitas
Brazil Eliminé
69
Benjamin Philipps United Kingdom
Benjamin Philipps
United Kingdom Eliminé
70
Donys Ivan Agnelli Rojas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Donys Ivan Agnelli Rojas
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
71
Marcin Kreft Poland
Marcin Kreft
Poland Eliminé
72
Jack Duong United States
Jack Duong
United States Eliminé
73
Patrick Stacey Canada
Patrick Stacey
Canada Eliminé
74
Diego Gomez Spain
Diego Gomez
Spain Eliminé
75
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Eliminé
76
Michael Bills United States
Michael Bills
United States Eliminé
77
Luc Greenwood Canada
Luc Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
78
Ramiro Petrone Argentina
Ramiro Petrone
Argentina Eliminé
79
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Eliminé
80
Dorian Rios Pavon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian Rios Pavon
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
81
Benjamin Zamani United States
Benjamin Zamani
United States Eliminé
82
Harrison Gimbel United States
Harrison Gimbel
United States Eliminé
83
Robert Zipf Germany
Robert Zipf
Germany Eliminé
84
Paul Knebel Germany
Paul Knebel
Germany Eliminé
85
Bradley Snider United States
Bradley Snider
United States Eliminé
86
Andrew Ryan United States
Andrew Ryan
United States Eliminé
87
Justin Ouimette Canada
Justin Ouimette
Canada Eliminé
88
Benoit Galland Canada
Benoit Galland
Canada Eliminé
89
Florian Haiduc Romania
Florian Haiduc
Romania Eliminé
90
Andjelko Andrejevic United States
Andjelko Andrejevic
United States Eliminé
91
Myung Shin United States
Myung Shin
United States Eliminé
92
Jacques Der Megreditchian France
Jacques Der Megreditchian
France Eliminé
93
Michael Zuckerman United States
Michael Zuckerman
United States Eliminé
94
Michael Scarborough United States
Michael Scarborough
United States Eliminé
95
Benjamin Wittams-Smith United Kingdom
Benjamin Wittams-Smith
United Kingdom Eliminé
96
Paul Fisher United States
Paul Fisher
United States Eliminé
97
Stein Vegar Rødseth Norway
Stein Vegar Rødseth
Norway Eliminé
98
Eric Semel United States
Eric Semel
United States Eliminé
99
Likith Govindaiah United States
Likith Govindaiah
United States Eliminé
100
Mattias Priolo Sweden
Mattias Priolo
Sweden Eliminé
101
Vincent Moscati United States
Vincent Moscati
United States Eliminé
102
Pablo Mariz Canada
Pablo Mariz
Canada Eliminé
103
Mariano Martiradonna Italy
Mariano Martiradonna
Italy Eliminé
104
Joaquin Walter Uruguay
Joaquin Walter
Uruguay Eliminé
105
James Martyn Canada
James Martyn
Canada Eliminé
106
Esther Taylor-Brady United States
Esther Taylor-Brady
United States Eliminé
107
Richard Seymour United States
Richard Seymour
United States Eliminé
108
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Eliminé
109
Stanislav Miroshkin Russian Federation
Stanislav Miroshkin
Russian Federation Eliminé
110
Mike Shin United States
Mike Shin
United States Eliminé
111
Czeslaw Szerszen United States
Czeslaw Szerszen
United States Eliminé
112
Willliam Batista Arruda Brazil
Willliam Batista Arruda
Brazil Eliminé
113
Bradley Marsh Canada
Bradley Marsh
Canada Eliminé
114
Thomas Muehlemann Switzerland
Thomas Muehlemann
Switzerland Eliminé
115
Will Failla United States
Will Failla
United States Eliminé
116
Matthew Wantman United States
Matthew Wantman
United States Eliminé
117
Erling Voje Norway
Erling Voje
Norway Eliminé
118
Steven Kerr Canada
Steven Kerr
Canada Eliminé
119
Pedro Da Cunha Cavalieri Doro Brazil
Pedro Da Cunha Cavalieri Doro
Brazil Eliminé
120
Gautam Lillaney Jamaica
Gautam Lillaney
Jamaica Eliminé
121
Harry Ratchford United States
Harry Ratchford
United States Eliminé
122
Jeremey Grayson Canada
Jeremey Grayson
Canada Eliminé
123
Thomas Bo Markussen Denmark
Thomas Bo Markussen
Denmark Eliminé
124
Dan Høidahl Norway
Dan Høidahl
Norway Eliminé
125
Brian England United States
Brian England
United States Eliminé
126
James Tian United States
James Tian
United States Eliminé
127
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Eliminé
128
Erik Lemarquand Canada
Erik Lemarquand
Canada Eliminé
129
Bernard Lee United States
Bernard Lee
United States Eliminé
130
Luke Haward United Kingdom
Luke Haward
United Kingdom Eliminé
131
Martin Raus Canada
Martin Raus
Canada Eliminé