Tournois Live 2
MAD 20,000 High Roller
Jours
2
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Aleksandras Voisnis Lithuania
Aleksandras Voisnis
Lithuania 5,680,000 900,000
2
[Removed:44] Iran (Islamic Republic of)
[Removed:44]
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
3
Rati Vale Il Dieko Spain
Rati Vale Il Dieko
Spain Eliminé
4
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Eliminé
5
Mathieu Papineau France
Mathieu Papineau
France Eliminé
6
Rachid Am Morocco
Rachid Am
Morocco Eliminé
7
Louis Linard France
Louis Linard
France Eliminé
8
Anas Tadini Morocco
Anas Tadini
Morocco Eliminé
9
Ludovic Moryousef France
Ludovic Moryousef
France Eliminé
10
San Spain
San
Spain Eliminé
11
Javier Zarco Spain
Javier Zarco
Spain Eliminé
12
Paul Spain
Paul
Spain Eliminé
13
Cruel Spain
Cruel
Spain Eliminé
14
Manuel Lopez Spain
Manuel Lopez
Spain Eliminé
15
Francois Pirault France
Francois Pirault
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
16
Isabel Baltazar France
Isabel Baltazar
France Eliminé
17
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
18
Cris Spain
Cris
Spain Eliminé
19
Usman Siddique United Kingdom
Usman Siddique
United Kingdom Eliminé
20
Antonio Chemi Italy
Antonio Chemi
Italy Eliminé
21
JL Spain
JL
Spain Eliminé
22
Muhyedine Fares Senegal
Muhyedine Fares
Senegal Eliminé
23
Oumar Sy France
Oumar Sy
France Eliminé
24
Fernando Sanchez Spain
Fernando Sanchez
Spain Eliminé
25
Alexandre Fradin France
Alexandre Fradin
France Eliminé
26
Valeriy Chupin Russian Federation
Valeriy Chupin
Russian Federation Eliminé
27
Pablo Spain
Pablo
Spain Eliminé
28
Samy Ouellani France
Samy Ouellani
France Eliminé
29
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Eliminé
30
Kamel Atoui France
Kamel Atoui
France Eliminé
31
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Eliminé
32
Omar Lakhdari France
Omar Lakhdari
France Eliminé
33
Ouassini Mansouri France
Ouassini Mansouri
France Eliminé
34
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
35
Fadhil Farag Morocco
Fadhil Farag
Morocco Eliminé
36
Bernard Graffouillere France
Bernard Graffouillere
France Eliminé
37
Mehdi Hsissen Morocco
Mehdi Hsissen
Morocco Eliminé
38
Bernard Guigon France
Bernard Guigon
France Eliminé
39
Damien Luis France
Damien Luis
France Eliminé
40
Ali G Spain
Ali G
Spain Eliminé
41
Laurent Azoulay France
Laurent Azoulay
France Eliminé
42
Michel Leibgorin France
Michel Leibgorin
France Eliminé
43
Phu Truong France
Phu Truong
France Eliminé
44
Benjamin Gonzva France
Benjamin Gonzva
France Eliminé
45
Mohamed El Bakkouri Morocco
Mohamed El Bakkouri
Morocco Eliminé
46
Ricardo Manquant France
Ricardo Manquant
France Eliminé
47
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France Eliminé
48
Kamal Sefrioui Morocco
Kamal Sefrioui
Morocco Eliminé