Event #16: $10,000 Limit Hold'em Championship
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Eric Kurtzman United States
Eric Kurtzman
United States 466,000 111,000
2
Andony Wasaya United States
Andony Wasaya
United States 314,000
3
Yuri Dzivielevski Brazil
Yuri Dzivielevski
partypoker Ambassador
Brazil 270,000 120,000
4
Casey Mccarrel United States
Casey Mccarrel
United States 232,000 232,000
5
Christopher Chung United States
Christopher Chung
United States 201,000
6
Nate Silver United States
Nate Silver
United States 198,000 -17,000
7
Mike Thorpe United States
Mike Thorpe
United States 178,000 -12,000
8
Christopher Vitch United States
Christopher Vitch
United States 162,000
9
Chad Eveslage United States
Chad Eveslage
United States 162,000
10
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States 159,000 101,000
11
Kyle Kitagawa United States
Kyle Kitagawa
United States 149,000 -33,000
12
Johannes Becker Germany
Johannes Becker
Germany 132,000 71,000
13
Ray Dehkharghani United States
Ray Dehkharghani
United States 126,000 126,000
14
Anthony Marsico United States
Anthony Marsico
United States 125,000 2,000
15
Jason Somerville United States
Jason Somerville
United States 125,000 70,000
16
Alex Torry United States
Alex Torry
United States 123,000 72,500
17
Nicholas Grimaldi United States
Nicholas Grimaldi
United States 123,000
18
Robert Lake United States
Robert Lake
United States 121,000 -54,000
19
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States 117,000 -33,000
20
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States 112,000 34,500
21
Lena Wang United States
Lena Wang
United States 110,000 44,000
22
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States 108,000 -13,000
23
Grant Hansen United States
Grant Hansen
United States 100,000
24
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States 93,000 28,000
25
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada 92,000 -64,000
26
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
Brazil 92,000 16,000
27
Daham Wang United States
Daham Wang
United States 92,000
28
Kevin Song United States
Kevin Song
United States 80,000 -40,000
29
Scott Tuttle United States
Scott Tuttle
United States 75,000
30
Brian Tate United States
Brian Tate
United States 56,000 -21,000
31
Ian Ohara United States
Ian Ohara
United States 56,000
32
Matt Szymaszek United States
Matt Szymaszek
United States 54,000
33
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom 49,000 -16,000
34
Mike Lancaster United States
Mike Lancaster
United States 31,000
35
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States 22,000 -23,000
36
Joe McKeehen United States
Joe McKeehen
United States Eliminé
37
Jason Papastavrou United States
Jason Papastavrou
United States Eliminé
38
Tony Wasaya United States
Tony Wasaya
United States Eliminé
39
Jonathan Twomley United States
Jonathan Twomley
United States Eliminé
40
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Eliminé
41
Chris Vitch United States
Chris Vitch
United States Eliminé
42
Ian O'Hara United States
Ian O'Hara
United States Eliminé
43
Jeff Thompson United States
Jeff Thompson
United States Eliminé
44
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States Eliminé
45
Amir Mirrasouli United States
Amir Mirrasouli
United States Eliminé
46
Jesse Lonis United States
Jesse Lonis
United States Eliminé
47
Bryan Pimlott United States
Bryan Pimlott
United States Eliminé
48
Michael Mendelson Canada
Michael Mendelson
Canada Eliminé
49
Niral Tilala
Niral Tilala
Eliminé
50
Nick Grimaldi United States
Nick Grimaldi
United States Eliminé
51
Michael Lancaster
Michael Lancaster
Eliminé
52
Scott Tuddle
Scott Tuddle
Eliminé
53
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
54
Dave Tobin United States
Dave Tobin
United States Eliminé
55
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Eliminé
56
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Eliminé
57
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States Eliminé
58
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Eliminé
59
Jake Daniels United States
Jake Daniels
United States Eliminé
60
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Eliminé
61
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Eliminé
62
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Eliminé
63
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel Eliminé
64
Dan Zack United States
Dan Zack
United States Eliminé
65
Ronnie Bardah United States
Ronnie Bardah
United States Eliminé
66
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminé
67
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Eliminé