Event #17: $1,500 MILLIONAIRE MAKER No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
Pays
Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Darryl Ronconi United States
Darryl Ronconi
United States 2,545,000 0
2
Apolinario Luis United States
Apolinario Luis
United States 2,345,000 2,280,500
3
Thomas Eychenne France
Thomas Eychenne
France 2,275,000 125,000
4
John Fagg United States
John Fagg
United States 1,970,000 1,896,000
5
Shahar Levi Israel
Shahar Levi
Israel 1,955,000 1,275,000
6
Michael Mcnicholas United States
Michael Mcnicholas
United States 1,670,000 1,566,000
7
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 1,625,000 1,050,000
8
Arie Kliper Israel
Arie Kliper
Israel 1,615,000 1,421,500
9
Luis Zedan United States
Luis Zedan
United States 1,570,000 840,000
10
Jeffery Wakamiya United States
Jeffery Wakamiya
United States 1,555,000 1,355,000
11
Vanessa Kade Canada
Vanessa Kade
Canada 1,520,000 -105,000
12
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States 1,500,000 1,462,000
13
Gregory Fishberg United States
Gregory Fishberg
United States 1,500,000 1,357,500
14
Adam Reynolds United Kingdom
Adam Reynolds
United Kingdom 1,390,000 1,292,500
15
Stephen Song United States
Stephen Song
United States 1,385,000 -140,000
16
Jose Montes United States
Jose Montes
United States 1,380,000 1,304,000
17
Peter Cross United States
Peter Cross
United States 1,350,000 1,206,500
18
Christian Dressler Germany
Christian Dressler
Germany 1,340,000 1,211,000
19
Vijay Para United States
Vijay Para
United States 1,335,000 1,090,000
20
Austin Reilly United States
Austin Reilly
United States 1,325,000 590,000
21
Ignacio Moron Spain
Ignacio Moron
Spain 1,320,000 -230,000
22
Michael Wang United States
Michael Wang
United States 1,310,000 920,000
23
George Dietz United States
George Dietz
United States 1,300,000 1,175,000
24
Dien Le United States
Dien Le
United States 1,300,000 1,143,000
25
Christian Roberts Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Christian Roberts
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 1,290,000 1,213,500
26
Boris Kolev Bulgaria
Boris Kolev
Bulgaria 1,275,000 -25,000
27
Sonia Shashikhina Russian Federation
Sonia Shashikhina
Russian Federation 1,275,000 1,044,000
28
Bart Lybaert Belgium
Bart Lybaert
Belgium 1,270,000 570,000
29
Raul Martinez Spain
Raul Martinez
Spain 1,270,000 1,225,500
30
Shmuel Hada United States
Shmuel Hada
United States 1,200,000 0
31
Travis Cochran-Kilman United States
Travis Cochran-Kilman
United States 1,180,000 1,100,500
32
Ryan Hagerty United States
Ryan Hagerty
United States 1,170,000 -330,000
33
Nabil Cardoso Spain
Nabil Cardoso
Spain 1,160,000 823,000
34
Landen Lucas United States
Landen Lucas
United States 1,140,000 -10,000
35
Clement Richez France
Clement Richez
France 1,110,000 870,000
36
Sherwin Basti United States
Sherwin Basti
United States 1,100,000 300,000
37
Young Sik Eum United States
Young Sik Eum
United States 1,100,000 866,000
38
Jacek Pustula Poland
Jacek Pustula
Poland 1,085,000 0
39
Benjamin Thomas United States
Benjamin Thomas
United States 1,050,000 901,000
40
Tri Dao United States
Tri Dao
United States 1,045,000 565,000
41
Patrick Eskandar United States
Patrick Eskandar
United States 1,035,000 766,500
42
Rahul Deevara United States
Rahul Deevara
United States 1,005,000 851,000
43
Robert Lenhart United States
Robert Lenhart
United States 985,000 888,000
44
Andrew Cooper United States
Andrew Cooper
United States 985,000 0
45
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States 980,000 916,000
46
Manuel Ruivo Portugal
Manuel Ruivo
Portugal 955,000 819,500
47
Ryan Wince United States
Ryan Wince
United States 925,000 768,500
48
Arman Galadzhyan United States
Arman Galadzhyan
United States 915,000 690,000
49
Raymond Singson United States
Raymond Singson
United States 895,000 715,000
50
Robert Lee United States
Robert Lee
United States 880,000 827,500
51
Sertac Turker Turkey
Sertac Turker
Turkey 870,000 -80,000
52
Brian Metter United States
Brian Metter
United States 870,000 765,000
53
Philip Jackson United States
Philip Jackson
United States 870,000 769,000
54
Anne Bui United States
Anne Bui
United States 860,000 693,000
55
Abraham Saks United States
Abraham Saks
United States 855,000 661,000
56
Anthony Denove United States
Anthony Denove
United States 855,000 698,000
57
Steven Jones United States
Steven Jones
United States 835,000 574,500
58
William Nguyen Australia
William Nguyen
Australia 830,000 489,000
59
Sejin Park Korea, Republic of
Sejin Park
Korea, Republic of 825,000 776,500
60
Paul Purman United States
Paul Purman
United States 820,000 721,500
61
Tsz Shing United States
Tsz Shing
United States 810,000 726,500
62
Christopher Conrad United States
Christopher Conrad
United States 790,000 525,500
63
Evan Cutler United States
Evan Cutler
United States 775,000 608,000
64
Jonathan Wil Pardy Canada
Jonathan Wil Pardy
Canada 770,000
65
Craig Varnell United States
Craig Varnell
United States 765,000 -5,000
66
Matthew Wantman United States
Matthew Wantman
United States 760,000 380,000
67
Matthew Stone United States
Matthew Stone
United States 760,000 663,500
68
Dennis Rodriguez Canada
Dennis Rodriguez
Canada 760,000 670,500
69
Zachary Peay United States
Zachary Peay
United States 760,000 693,500
70
Kristy Becker United States
Kristy Becker
United States 755,000 715,000
71
Cody Wiegmann United States
Cody Wiegmann
United States 745,000 495,000
72
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium 745,000 602,000
73
Antoine Goutard France
Antoine Goutard
France 735,000 670,000
74
Johnson Nguyen United States
Johnson Nguyen
United States 735,000 553,000
75
Aleksandras Rusinovas Lithuania
Aleksandras Rusinovas
Lithuania 720,000 656,000
76
Eric Blair United States
Eric Blair
United States 710,000 570,000
77
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States 700,000 -400,000
78
Jerry Utke United States
Jerry Utke
United States 700,000 359,500
79
Everett Carlton United States
Everett Carlton
United States 700,000 410,500
80
David Siegel United States
David Siegel
United States 670,000 307,000
81
Daniel Sepiol United States
Daniel Sepiol
United States 670,000 200,000
82
David Pham United States
David Pham
United States 655,000 55,000
83
Kevin Palmer United States
Kevin Palmer
United States 655,000 186,000
84
Maksim Pisarenko Russian Federation
Maksim Pisarenko
Russian Federation 650,000 492,000
85
Sergio Benso Italy
Sergio Benso
Italy 645,000 620,000
86
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium 640,000 90,000
87
Francois Pirault France
Francois Pirault
Winamax Team Pro
France 640,000 113,000
88
Balakrish Patur United States
Balakrish Patur
United States 630,000 435,000
89
Yong Kim United States
Yong Kim
United States 630,000 512,000
90
Li Zhou United States
Li Zhou
United States 610,000 557,000
91
Daniel Lazrus United States
Daniel Lazrus
United States 600,000 479,000
92
Aleks Dimitrov Bulgaria
Aleks Dimitrov
Bulgaria 600,000 529,500
93
Robert Moreno United States
Robert Moreno
United States 600,000 547,500
94
Yiming Li United States
Yiming Li
United States 595,000 95,000
95
Benjamin Ludlow United States
Benjamin Ludlow
United States 595,000 65,000
96
Adam Sherman United States
Adam Sherman
United States 590,000 331,000
97
Anuj Kwatra United States
Anuj Kwatra
United States 575,000 493,000
98
Michael Pearson United States
Michael Pearson
United States 570,000 375,000
99
Manas Gandhi United States
Manas Gandhi
United States 570,000 317,500
100
Ian Crampton United States
Ian Crampton
United States 570,000 439,000
101
Paul Netto United States
Paul Netto
United States 565,000 418,000
102
Andrew Jenkins United States
Andrew Jenkins
United States 565,000 454,000
103
Jared Lawrence United States
Jared Lawrence
United States 555,000 405,000
104
Cody Dragoo United States
Cody Dragoo
United States 555,000 346,000
105
Ren Lin United States
Ren Lin
United States 555,000 479,000
106
Sanjay Mayekar United States
Sanjay Mayekar
United States 550,000 357,000
107
Jacob Baumgartner United States
Jacob Baumgartner
United States 550,000 173,000
108
Gytis Bernatavicius Lithuania
Gytis Bernatavicius
Lithuania 545,000 342,500
109
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States 540,000 90,000
110
Todd Rivers United States
Todd Rivers
United States 540,000 -90,000
111
Ryan Jones United States
Ryan Jones
United States 540,000 384,500
112
Matthew Isherwood United States
Matthew Isherwood
United States 535,000 449,000
113
Daniel Nguyen United States
Daniel Nguyen
United States 535,000 275,000
114
Xiang Lin United States
Xiang Lin
United States 520,000 291,500
115
Blaise Hom United States
Blaise Hom
United States 515,000 293,500
116
Preston Roberts United States
Preston Roberts
United States 510,000 430,000
117
Roee Shalom Israel
Roee Shalom
Israel 505,000 350,000
118
Kip Jones United States
Kip Jones
United States 505,000 341,000
119
Richard Gress United States
Richard Gress
United States 495,000 441,000
120
Rich Wu United States
Rich Wu
United States 490,000 305,000
121
Joseph Steur United States
Joseph Steur
United States 470,000 335,000
122
John Gorsuch United States
John Gorsuch
United States 465,000 341,500
123
Jeremiah Bolahood Canada
Jeremiah Bolahood
Canada 460,000 -130,000
124
Jeffrey Gencarelli United States
Jeffrey Gencarelli
United States 460,000 326,500
125
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France 460,000 -25,000
126
Brad Anderson United States
Brad Anderson
United States 455,000 190,000
127
Terrence Schehen United States
Terrence Schehen
United States 455,000 191,000
128
Donovan Dean United States
Donovan Dean
United States 450,000 -400,000
129
Ye Yuan United States
Ye Yuan
United States 450,000 259,000
130
Kyle Cartwright United States
Kyle Cartwright
United States 450,000 -150,000
131
Amos Walsh United States
Amos Walsh
United States 450,000 342,500
132
Mark Smith United States
Mark Smith
United States 440,000 264,500
133
Bryan Ngo United States
Bryan Ngo
United States 435,000 310,000
134
Cole Ferraro United States
Cole Ferraro
United States 430,000 -160,000
135
Leonard Sande United States
Leonard Sande
United States 415,000 269,500
136
Justin Arnwine United States
Justin Arnwine
United States 410,000 -70,000
137
Nicholas Howard United States
Nicholas Howard
United States 410,000 341,500
138
Ray Medlin Jr. United States
Ray Medlin Jr.
United States 405,000 308,000
139
David Kasubowski United States
David Kasubowski
United States 400,000 305,000
140
Alexandru Masek United States
Alexandru Masek
United States 395,000 -465,000
141
Peter Charalambous United Kingdom
Peter Charalambous
United Kingdom 395,000 264,000
142
Sergio Martinez United States
Sergio Martinez
United States 395,000 395,000
143
Ryan Haas United States
Ryan Haas
United States 390,000 0
144
Sammy Lafleur Canada
Sammy Lafleur
Canada 390,000 341,000
145
Todd Saffron United States
Todd Saffron
United States 380,000 30,000
146
Ryan D'Angelo United States
Ryan D'Angelo
United States 370,000 -277,000
147
Jonathan Sanders United States
Jonathan Sanders
United States 365,000 66,000
148
Justin Zagar United States
Justin Zagar
United States 365,000 216,000
149
Bruce Herman United States
Bruce Herman
United States 360,000 244,500
150
Brett Apter United States
Brett Apter
United States 360,000 -365,000
151
Mats Ullereng Norway
Mats Ullereng
Norway 355,000 100,000
152
Justin Leeds United States
Justin Leeds
United States 350,000 293,000
153
Steven Sheinfield United States
Steven Sheinfield
United States 340,000 230,000
154
Krempler Zachary United States
Krempler Zachary
United States 330,000 208,000
155
Joey Spanne United States
Joey Spanne
United States 330,000 242,000
156
Jeremy Pekarek United States
Jeremy Pekarek
United States 325,000 87,000
157
Alexander Fernandez United States
Alexander Fernandez
United States 320,000 140,000
158
Richard Peterson United States
Richard Peterson
United States 310,000 309,999
159
Kao Saechao United States
Kao Saechao
United States 300,000 229,500
160
Gabriel Nastasa United States
Gabriel Nastasa
United States 300,000 27,500
161
Philip Verel United States
Philip Verel
United States 295,000 102,000
162
Dan Dumont United States
Dan Dumont
United States 295,000 248,500
163
Orson Young United States
Orson Young
United States 280,000 204,000
164
Daman Orestad United States
Daman Orestad
United States 220,000 -190,000
165
Artem Sloitsev Russian Federation
Artem Sloitsev
Russian Federation 195,000 -45,000
166
Rishi Makkar Canada
Rishi Makkar
Canada 185,000 64,500
167
Arin Youssefian United States
Arin Youssefian
United States 180,000 141,500
168
Adrien Delmas France
Adrien Delmas
France 130,000 -164,000
169
Atanas Pavlov Bulgaria
Atanas Pavlov
Bulgaria 95,000 -500
170
Daniel Lipszyc United States
Daniel Lipszyc
United States 1 -479,999
171
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Eliminé
172
Rafi Elharar Israel
Rafi Elharar
Israel Eliminé
173
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Eliminé
174
Florian Duta Romania
Florian Duta
Romania Eliminé
175
Miles Michelson United States
Miles Michelson
United States Eliminé
176
Frederico Dabus Brazil
Frederico Dabus
Brazil Eliminé
177
Jeffrey Platt United States
Jeffrey Platt
United States Eliminé
178
Garry Gates United States
Garry Gates
United States Eliminé
179
David Brownworth United States
David Brownworth
United States Eliminé
180
Todd Ivens United States
Todd Ivens
United States Eliminé
181
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Taiwan Eliminé
182
David McGowan United States
David McGowan
United States Eliminé
183
Matt Affleck United States
Matt Affleck
United States Eliminé
184
Kelly Minkin United States
Kelly Minkin
United States Eliminé
185
Sean Maher United States
Sean Maher
United States Eliminé
186
Paulina Loeliger United States
Paulina Loeliger
United States Eliminé
187
Josh Saltz United States
Josh Saltz
United States Eliminé
188
Aaron Massey United States
Aaron Massey
United States Eliminé
189
Frank Funaro United States
Frank Funaro
United States Eliminé
190
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
PokerStars Ambassador
United Kingdom Eliminé
191
Joey Weissman United States
Joey Weissman
United States Eliminé
192
Kfir Nahum Israel
Kfir Nahum
Israel Eliminé
193
Neil Blumenfield United States
Neil Blumenfield
United States Eliminé
194
Brock Wilson United States
Brock Wilson
United States Eliminé
195
Kenneth Cleeton United States
Kenneth Cleeton
United States Eliminé
196
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Eliminé
197
Harry Lodge United Kingdom
Harry Lodge
United Kingdom Eliminé
198
Alex Livingston Canada
Alex Livingston
Canada Eliminé
199
Aladin Reskallah France
Aladin Reskallah
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
200
Juan Carlos Ramirez Parodi Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Juan Carlos Ramirez Parodi
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
201
Heath Mendelsohn United States
Heath Mendelsohn
United States Eliminé
202
Arturas Randis Lithuania
Arturas Randis
Lithuania Eliminé
203
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States Eliminé
204
Asi Moshe Israel
Asi Moshe
Israel Eliminé
205
Dylan Hortin United States
Dylan Hortin
United States Eliminé
206
Zachary Gruneberg United States
Zachary Gruneberg
United States Eliminé
207
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States Eliminé
208
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Eliminé
209
Paul Dewald United States
Paul Dewald
United States Eliminé
210
Stephen Ticsay United States
Stephen Ticsay
United States Eliminé
211
Sebastian Toro Colombia
Sebastian Toro
Colombia Eliminé
212
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Eliminé
213
Josh Williamson United States
Josh Williamson
United States Eliminé
214
Matt Berkey United States
Matt Berkey
United States Eliminé
215
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Eliminé
216
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Eliminé
217
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States Eliminé
218
Michael Monicatti United States
Michael Monicatti
United States Eliminé
219
Jordan Siegel United States
Jordan Siegel
United States Eliminé
220
Pierre Calamusa France
Pierre Calamusa
Winamax Sponsored Pro
France Eliminé
221
Jake Haller United States
Jake Haller
United States Eliminé
222
Dustin Bryan United States
Dustin Bryan
United States Eliminé
223
Mark Seif United States
Mark Seif
United States Eliminé
224
Michael Woodworth United States
Michael Woodworth
United States Eliminé
225
Marko Grujic Serbia
Marko Grujic
Serbia Eliminé
226
Geffrey Klein United States
Geffrey Klein
United States Eliminé
227
Howard Feingold United States
Howard Feingold
United States Eliminé
228
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Eliminé
229
Pavel Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of Eliminé
230
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Eliminé
231
Ben Keeline United States
Ben Keeline
United States Eliminé
232
Mark Dube United States
Mark Dube
United States Eliminé
233
Jamie Kerstetter United States
Jamie Kerstetter
United States Eliminé
234
Dominic Coombe Australia
Dominic Coombe
Australia Eliminé
235
Shan Jing United States
Shan Jing
United States Eliminé
236
R.A. Villaluna United States
R.A. Villaluna
United States Eliminé
237
Nicholas Lebherz United States
Nicholas Lebherz
United States Eliminé
238
Frank Bonacci United States
Frank Bonacci
United States Eliminé
239
Keyu Qu United States
Keyu Qu
United States Eliminé
240
Jeremy Eyer United States
Jeremy Eyer
United States Eliminé
241
Alex Prok United States
Alex Prok
United States Eliminé
242
Ezequiel Waigel Argentina
Ezequiel Waigel
Argentina Eliminé
243
Chander Jain United States
Chander Jain
United States Eliminé
244
James Vales United States
James Vales
United States Eliminé
245
Daniel Dayan Israel
Daniel Dayan
Israel Eliminé
246
Clifford Huang United States
Clifford Huang
United States Eliminé
247
John Sexton United States
John Sexton
United States Eliminé
248
Peter Park United States
Peter Park
United States Eliminé
249
Mor Zucker United States
Mor Zucker
United States Eliminé
250
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Eliminé
251
Farzad Raji United States
Farzad Raji
United States Eliminé
252
Andrew Mcilvain United States
Andrew Mcilvain
United States Eliminé
253
David Bradshaw United States
David Bradshaw
United States Eliminé
254
Kasparas Klezys Lithuania
Kasparas Klezys
Lithuania Eliminé
255
Michael Rossitto United States
Michael Rossitto
United States Eliminé
256
Jay Yates United States
Jay Yates
United States Eliminé
257
Ben Hershkovich United States
Ben Hershkovich
United States Eliminé
258
Jacob Haller United States
Jacob Haller
United States Eliminé
259
Benjamin Klier United States
Benjamin Klier
United States Eliminé
260
Chandrash Narayanareddy United States
Chandrash Narayanareddy
United States Eliminé
261
Christopher Oconnor United States
Christopher Oconnor
United States Eliminé
262
Alexander Wong Canada
Alexander Wong
Canada Eliminé
263
Anthony Ribeiro Brazil
Anthony Ribeiro
Brazil Eliminé
264
Matt Kramer United States
Matt Kramer
United States Eliminé
265
Brekstyn Schutten United States
Brekstyn Schutten
United States Eliminé
266
Cory Smith United States
Cory Smith
United States Eliminé
267
Ryan Lenaghan United States
Ryan Lenaghan
United States Eliminé
268
Hyuck Kwon United States
Hyuck Kwon
United States Eliminé
269
Michelle Roberts United States
Michelle Roberts
United States Eliminé
270
Christopher Basile United States
Christopher Basile
United States Eliminé
271
Daniel Strelitz United States
Daniel Strelitz
United States Eliminé
272
Daniel Suied United States
Daniel Suied
United States Eliminé
273
Ivan Uzunov Bulgaria
Ivan Uzunov
Bulgaria Eliminé
274
Edward Somerville United States
Edward Somerville
United States Eliminé
275
Dominique Chouamier France
Dominique Chouamier
France Eliminé
276
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Eliminé
277
Gary Floyd United States
Gary Floyd
United States Eliminé
278
Wilbern Hoffman United States
Wilbern Hoffman
United States Eliminé
279
Andrew Goertz Canada
Andrew Goertz
Canada Eliminé
280
Shaun O'Donnell United States
Shaun O'Donnell
United States Eliminé
281
Noah Novick United States
Noah Novick
United States Eliminé
282
Roland Rokita Austria
Roland Rokita
Austria Eliminé
283
Lionel Saban Argentina
Lionel Saban
Argentina Eliminé
284
James Jeffrey United States
James Jeffrey
United States Eliminé
285
Harold Evans United States
Harold Evans
United States Eliminé
286
Ron Jenkins United States
Ron Jenkins
United States Eliminé
287
Dominic Brazier United States
Dominic Brazier
United States Eliminé
288
Stephen Nussrallah United States
Stephen Nussrallah
United States Eliminé
289
Max Brown United States
Max Brown
United States Eliminé
290
Gregory Katayama Canada
Gregory Katayama
Canada Eliminé
291
Kyle Grosshanten United States
Kyle Grosshanten
United States Eliminé
292
Shekhar Deshpande United States
Shekhar Deshpande
United States Eliminé
293
Christopher Pierce United States
Christopher Pierce
United States Eliminé
294
Andres Garza United States
Andres Garza
United States Eliminé
295
Frank Costigan United States
Frank Costigan
United States Eliminé
296
Paul Balzano United States
Paul Balzano
United States Eliminé
297
Alexandre Marques United States
Alexandre Marques
United States Eliminé
298
Salvatore DiCarlo United States
Salvatore DiCarlo
United States Eliminé
299
Sergio Aido Espina Spain
Sergio Aido Espina
Spain Eliminé
300
Jimmy Lee Canada
Jimmy Lee
Canada Eliminé
301
Patrick Howard United States
Patrick Howard
United States Eliminé
302
Ronald Sullivan United States
Ronald Sullivan
United States Eliminé
303
David Towson United States
David Towson
United States Eliminé
304
James Edminister United States
James Edminister
United States Eliminé
305
Timothy Miles United States
Timothy Miles
United States Eliminé
306
Harijs Broza Latvia
Harijs Broza
Latvia Eliminé
307
Nick DiVella United States
Nick DiVella
United States Eliminé
308
David Lolis United States
David Lolis
United States Eliminé
309
Niel Mittelman United States
Niel Mittelman
United States Eliminé
310
Pedro Rios United States
Pedro Rios
United States Eliminé
311
Jordan Holt United States
Jordan Holt
United States Eliminé
312
Rudy Cadenas United States
Rudy Cadenas
United States Eliminé
313
Amit Benyacov Israel
Amit Benyacov
Israel Eliminé
314
Daan Mulders Netherlands
Daan Mulders
Netherlands Eliminé
315
Giuliano Lentini United States
Giuliano Lentini
United States Eliminé
316
Justin Harvell United States
Justin Harvell
United States Eliminé
317
Martynas Vitkauskas Lithuania
Martynas Vitkauskas
Lithuania Eliminé
318
Victor Espinal United States
Victor Espinal
United States Eliminé
319
James Haytko United States
James Haytko
United States Eliminé
320
Silvio Costa Portugal
Silvio Costa
Portugal Eliminé
321
Casey Carroll United States
Casey Carroll
United States Eliminé
322
Mitchell Halverson United States
Mitchell Halverson
United States Eliminé
323
Jon Pardy Canada
Jon Pardy
Canada Eliminé
324
Yossi Eluz Israel
Yossi Eluz
Israel Eliminé
325
Steve Karp United States
Steve Karp
United States Eliminé
326
Tom Eady United Kingdom
Tom Eady
United Kingdom Eliminé
327
Gary Gelman United States
Gary Gelman
United States Eliminé
328
Richard Zisser United States
Richard Zisser
United States Eliminé
329
Trung Pham United States
Trung Pham
United States Eliminé
330
Victor Lemos Panama
Victor Lemos
Panama Eliminé
331
Breixo Gonzalez Spain
Breixo Gonzalez
Spain Eliminé
332
Michael Morgan United States
Michael Morgan
United States Eliminé
333
Jun Obara Japan
Jun Obara
Japan Eliminé
334
John Boone United States
John Boone
United States Eliminé
335
Michael Marder United States
Michael Marder
United States Eliminé
336
Seth Fischer United States
Seth Fischer
United States Eliminé
337
Jonathan Kramer United States
Jonathan Kramer
United States Eliminé
338
Julia Mcbride United States
Julia Mcbride
United States Eliminé
339
Jefferson Guerreromontejo United States
Jefferson Guerreromontejo
United States Eliminé
340
Jackson Traub United States
Jackson Traub
United States Eliminé
341
Joe Nalbandyan United States
Joe Nalbandyan
United States Eliminé
342
Richard Iannotti United States
Richard Iannotti
United States Eliminé
343
Jonathan Hanner United States
Jonathan Hanner
United States Eliminé
344
Guillermo De La Vega Mexico
Guillermo De La Vega
Mexico Eliminé
345
Ping Liu United States
Ping Liu
United States Eliminé
346
Antony Darmani France
Antony Darmani
France Eliminé
347
Kyle Miholich United States
Kyle Miholich
United States Eliminé
348
Todd Everling United States
Todd Everling
United States Eliminé
349
Angelina Rich Australia
Angelina Rich
Australia Eliminé
350
Haecheol Jang United States
Haecheol Jang
United States Eliminé
351
Benjamin Mccoy United States
Benjamin Mccoy
United States Eliminé
352
Matthew Dahl United States
Matthew Dahl
United States Eliminé
353
Bryan Bevis United States
Bryan Bevis
United States Eliminé
354
William Nunley United States
William Nunley
United States Eliminé
355
Aaron Frei United States
Aaron Frei
United States Eliminé
356
Daniel Oden United States
Daniel Oden
United States Eliminé
357
Bruno Garcia United States
Bruno Garcia
United States Eliminé
358
Wayne Keller United States
Wayne Keller
United States Eliminé
359
John Arcano United States
John Arcano
United States Eliminé
360
Colin McHugh Canada
Colin McHugh
Canada Eliminé
361
Ryan Kelly United States
Ryan Kelly
United States Eliminé
362
Monte Littlefield United States
Monte Littlefield
United States Eliminé
363
Daniel Brooks United States
Daniel Brooks
United States Eliminé
364
Vlastimil Pustina Czechia
Vlastimil Pustina
Czechia Eliminé
365
Oleg Titov Russian Federation
Oleg Titov
Russian Federation Eliminé
366
Kristopher Burchfield United States
Kristopher Burchfield
United States Eliminé
367
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Eliminé
368
Louis Dewitt Hoeger United States
Louis Dewitt Hoeger
United States Eliminé
369
Robert Whalen United States
Robert Whalen
United States Eliminé
370
Kam Chan United States
Kam Chan
United States Eliminé
371
Robert Hover United States
Robert Hover
United States Eliminé
372
Adam Razny Canada
Adam Razny
Canada Eliminé
373
Barry Hutter United States
Barry Hutter
United States Eliminé
374
Jonathan Magal United States
Jonathan Magal
United States Eliminé
375
Derek Bowers United States
Derek Bowers
United States Eliminé
376
Jorge Confesor United States
Jorge Confesor
United States Eliminé
377
Richard Conlon United States
Richard Conlon
United States Eliminé
378
Ethan Blauner United States
Ethan Blauner
United States Eliminé
379
Paulo Vieira United States
Paulo Vieira
United States Eliminé
380
Tu Van Huynh United States
Tu Van Huynh
United States Eliminé
381
Kharlin Sued United States
Kharlin Sued
United States Eliminé
382
Brian Nerney United States
Brian Nerney
United States Eliminé
383
Robert Valden United States
Robert Valden
United States Eliminé
384
Rui Pinto Campos Portugal
Rui Pinto Campos
Portugal Eliminé
385
Chris Morgan United States
Chris Morgan
United States Eliminé
386
Matt Livingston United States
Matt Livingston
United States Eliminé
387
Eugene Castro United States
Eugene Castro
United States Eliminé
388
Nicholas Lanzi United States
Nicholas Lanzi
United States Eliminé
389
David Zarrin United States
David Zarrin
United States Eliminé
390
David Sutherland United States
David Sutherland
United States Eliminé
391
Marc Levy United States
Marc Levy
United States Eliminé
392
Brandon Wong United States
Brandon Wong
United States Eliminé
393
Travis Preng United States
Travis Preng
United States Eliminé
394
Romik Vartzar United States
Romik Vartzar
United States Eliminé
395
Kenneth Hicks United States
Kenneth Hicks
United States Eliminé
396
Steven Snyder United States
Steven Snyder
United States Eliminé
397
Elvis Toomas United States
Elvis Toomas
United States Eliminé
398
Alexander Deutsch United States
Alexander Deutsch
United States Eliminé
399
Henry Liang United States
Henry Liang
United States Eliminé
400
Prashanth Nataraj United States
Prashanth Nataraj
United States Eliminé
401
Irena Macesovic Lithuania
Irena Macesovic
Lithuania Eliminé
402
David Butkus United States
David Butkus
United States Eliminé
403
Deidson Camargos United States
Deidson Camargos
United States Eliminé
404
Giovani Torre Portugal
Giovani Torre
Portugal Eliminé
405
Rares Raibulet United States
Rares Raibulet
United States Eliminé
406
Lachezar Petkov Bulgaria
Lachezar Petkov
Bulgaria Eliminé
407
Ariel Shefer United Kingdom
Ariel Shefer
United Kingdom Eliminé
408
Sergio Ruiz-Martinez United States
Sergio Ruiz-Martinez
United States Eliminé
409
Eric Schaeffer United States
Eric Schaeffer
United States Eliminé
410
Joseph Krasner United States
Joseph Krasner
United States Eliminé
411
Tamas Lendvai Hungary
Tamas Lendvai
Hungary Eliminé
412
Jared Griener United States
Jared Griener
United States Eliminé
413
Casey Hatmaker United States
Casey Hatmaker
United States Eliminé
414
Ross Ward United States
Ross Ward
United States Eliminé
415
Jeff Lennon United States
Jeff Lennon
United States Eliminé
416
Kalyan Chivukula United States
Kalyan Chivukula
United States Eliminé
417
Francois Evard Switzerland
Francois Evard
Switzerland Eliminé
418
Ted Gillis United States
Ted Gillis
United States Eliminé
419
Charles Lineberry United States
Charles Lineberry
United States Eliminé
420
Blake Battaglia United States
Blake Battaglia
United States Eliminé
421
Daniel Dozier United States
Daniel Dozier
United States Eliminé
422
Joseph Salvaggi United States
Joseph Salvaggi
United States Eliminé
423
Brandon Sheils United Kingdom
Brandon Sheils
United Kingdom Eliminé
424
Paul Holder United States
Paul Holder
United States Eliminé
425
Brett Murray United States
Brett Murray
United States Eliminé
426
Brad Zusman United States
Brad Zusman
United States Eliminé
427
Rafael Gonzalez United States
Rafael Gonzalez
United States Eliminé
428
Raffaello Locatelli Italy
Raffaello Locatelli
Italy Eliminé
429
Larry Ormson United States
Larry Ormson
United States Eliminé
430
Octavian Neacsu Romania
Octavian Neacsu
Romania Eliminé
431
Fracois Tosques France
Fracois Tosques
France Eliminé
432
Michael Moed United States
Michael Moed
United States Eliminé
433
Alan Resh United States
Alan Resh
United States Eliminé
434
Andrew Nguyen (HB) United States
Andrew Nguyen (HB)
United States Eliminé
435
Adrian Buckley United States
Adrian Buckley
United States Eliminé
436
Pedro Neves United States
Pedro Neves
United States Eliminé
437
Clinton Hausman United States
Clinton Hausman
United States Eliminé
438
Barry Centers United States
Barry Centers
United States Eliminé
439
Timothy Woodward United States
Timothy Woodward
United States Eliminé
440
Alen Omeralovic United States
Alen Omeralovic
United States Eliminé
441
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Eliminé
442
Wayne Harmon United States
Wayne Harmon
United States Eliminé
443
Eimantas Adomavicius Lithuania
Eimantas Adomavicius
Lithuania Eliminé
444
Adauto Viana Junior Brazil
Adauto Viana Junior
Brazil Eliminé
445
Matthew Volosevich United Kingdom
Matthew Volosevich
United Kingdom Eliminé
446
Trung Tran United States
Trung Tran
United States Eliminé
447
Chi Chen United States
Chi Chen
United States Eliminé
448
Michael Pruett United States
Michael Pruett
United States Eliminé
449
Petar Kalev Bulgaria
Petar Kalev
Bulgaria Eliminé
450
Jesse Cohen United States
Jesse Cohen
United States Eliminé
451
Jason Marshman United States
Jason Marshman
United States Eliminé
452
Mark Dickstein United States
Mark Dickstein
United States Eliminé
453
Marco Guibert Argentina
Marco Guibert
Argentina Eliminé
454
Tyler Potts United States
Tyler Potts
United States Eliminé
455
Jaime Cervantes United States
Jaime Cervantes
United States Eliminé
456
Michael McDaniel United States
Michael McDaniel
United States Eliminé
457
Ran Ilani Israel
Ran Ilani
Israel Eliminé
458
Dan Iman United States
Dan Iman
United States Eliminé
459
Ap Garza United States
Ap Garza
United States Eliminé
460
Rubin Chappell United States
Rubin Chappell
United States Eliminé
461
Vy Nguyen United States
Vy Nguyen
United States Eliminé
462
Michail Grigorev United States
Michail Grigorev
United States Eliminé
463
Dominick Sannino United States
Dominick Sannino
United States Eliminé
464
Vicent Bosca Ramon Spain
Vicent Bosca Ramon
Spain Eliminé
465
Jesus Martinez United States
Jesus Martinez
United States Eliminé
466
Ryan Hughes United States
Ryan Hughes
United States Eliminé
467
Young Choi United States
Young Choi
United States Eliminé
468
Chebli Chebli Lebanon
Chebli Chebli
Lebanon Eliminé
469
Sami Mitwali Israel
Sami Mitwali
Israel Eliminé
470
Christian Keliipio United States
Christian Keliipio
United States Eliminé
471
Quan Tran United States
Quan Tran
United States Eliminé
472
David Bromberg United States
David Bromberg
United States Eliminé
473
Audrius Stakelis Lithuania
Audrius Stakelis
Lithuania Eliminé
474
Richard Alsup United States
Richard Alsup
United States Eliminé
475
Daniel Dizenzo United States
Daniel Dizenzo
United States Eliminé
476
Victor Smith United States
Victor Smith
United States Eliminé
477
Hank Sitton United States
Hank Sitton
United States Eliminé
478
Carlos Caldas United States
Carlos Caldas
United States Eliminé
479
Matthew Radcliffe United States
Matthew Radcliffe
United States Eliminé
480
Bobby Poe United States
Bobby Poe
United States Eliminé
481
Andrew Wall United States
Andrew Wall
United States Eliminé
482
Erik Koch United States
Erik Koch
United States Eliminé
483
Aaron Motoyama United States
Aaron Motoyama
United States Eliminé
484
Simon Legat France
Simon Legat
France Eliminé
485
Kou Yang United States
Kou Yang
United States Eliminé
486
Michael Stembera United States
Michael Stembera
United States Eliminé
487
Valentyn Shabelnyk Ukraine
Valentyn Shabelnyk
Ukraine Eliminé
488
Sergio Giha United States
Sergio Giha
United States Eliminé
489
Joao Barrosovalli Brazil
Joao Barrosovalli
Brazil Eliminé
490
Michael Noori United States
Michael Noori
United States Eliminé
491
Daniel Olsen United States
Daniel Olsen
United States Eliminé
492
Charles Crystal United States
Charles Crystal
United States Eliminé
493
Veronica Dunn United States
Veronica Dunn
United States Eliminé
494
Robbie Calhoun United States
Robbie Calhoun
United States Eliminé
495
Ryan Tillman United States
Ryan Tillman
United States Eliminé
496
Zachary Fischer United States
Zachary Fischer
United States Eliminé
497
Jason James Canada
Jason James
Canada Eliminé
498
Steven Barton United States
Steven Barton
United States Eliminé
499
James Mcgonagle United States
James Mcgonagle
United States Eliminé
500
Pedro Madeira Brazil
Pedro Madeira
Brazil Eliminé
501
Timonin Leonid Russian Federation
Timonin Leonid
Russian Federation Eliminé
502
Justin Liberto United States
Justin Liberto
United States Eliminé
503
Samuel Lee United States
Samuel Lee
United States Eliminé
504
Lokesh Garg United States
Lokesh Garg
United States Eliminé
505
Nikola Gunchev Bulgaria
Nikola Gunchev
Bulgaria Eliminé
506
Dwayne Vetter United States
Dwayne Vetter
United States Eliminé
507
Chun Law United States
Chun Law
United States Eliminé
508
Efrain Castro United States
Efrain Castro
United States Eliminé
509
Alan Bittikofer United States
Alan Bittikofer
United States Eliminé
510
Yi Wu United States
Yi Wu
United States Eliminé
511
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Eliminé
512
Julie Dang United States
Julie Dang
United States Eliminé
513
Stan Jablonski United States
Stan Jablonski
United States Eliminé
514
Nicholas Dolen United States
Nicholas Dolen
United States Eliminé
515
Lawrence Broome United States
Lawrence Broome
United States Eliminé
516
Paul Tschernia United States
Paul Tschernia
United States Eliminé
517
Colin Perry United States
Colin Perry
United States Eliminé
518
Eric Fields United States
Eric Fields
United States Eliminé
519
Srikar Chadhivae United States
Srikar Chadhivae
United States Eliminé
520
Lawrence Brandt United States
Lawrence Brandt
United States Eliminé
521
Matthew Gillingham Canada
Matthew Gillingham
Canada Eliminé
522
Robert Cowen United Kingdom
Robert Cowen
United Kingdom Eliminé
523
Joseph Dogar United States
Joseph Dogar
United States Eliminé
524
Jose DeLaGuardia Panama
Jose DeLaGuardia
Panama Eliminé
525
Romain Nussmann France
Romain Nussmann
France Eliminé
526
Ray Foley United States
Ray Foley
United States Eliminé
527
Mario Arribas United States
Mario Arribas
United States Eliminé
528
Antonio Gutierrez United States
Antonio Gutierrez
United States Eliminé
529
Jason Brauda United States
Jason Brauda
United States Eliminé
530
Joshua Mok United States
Joshua Mok
United States Eliminé
531
Stanley Statkiewicz United States
Stanley Statkiewicz
United States Eliminé
532
Jonathan Dokler United States
Jonathan Dokler
United States Eliminé
533
Danut Chisu Romania
Danut Chisu
Romania Eliminé
534
Karen Sarkisyan Russian Federation
Karen Sarkisyan
Russian Federation Eliminé
535
Jeffrey Tanouye United States
Jeffrey Tanouye
United States Eliminé
536
Paul Cullen Canada
Paul Cullen
Canada Eliminé
537
Christoph Csik United States
Christoph Csik
United States Eliminé
538
Danny Wong United States
Danny Wong
United States Eliminé
539
David "Bakes" Baker United States
David "Bakes" Baker
United States Eliminé
540
Aaron Messmer United States
Aaron Messmer
United States Eliminé
541
Marcus Gurley United States
Marcus Gurley
United States Eliminé
542
Danny Nguyen United States
Danny Nguyen
United States Eliminé
543
William Brock United States
William Brock
United States Eliminé
544
Nghia Le (FL) United States
Nghia Le (FL)
United States Eliminé
545
Thomas Boivin Belgium
Thomas Boivin
Belgium Eliminé
546
Michael Ziemba United States
Michael Ziemba
United States Eliminé
547
Drew Oconnell United States
Drew Oconnell
United States Eliminé
548
Manuel Gomez Rivera United States
Manuel Gomez Rivera
United States Eliminé
549
Carlo Darelli United States
Carlo Darelli
United States Eliminé
550
Steven Saklad United States
Steven Saklad
United States Eliminé
551
Anatoly Zharnitsky Canada
Anatoly Zharnitsky
Canada Eliminé
552
Jeffrey Hong United States
Jeffrey Hong
United States Eliminé
553
Patryk Poterek Poland
Patryk Poterek
Poland Eliminé
554
Andrzej Rogowski United States
Andrzej Rogowski
United States Eliminé
555
Jacque Lavadour United States
Jacque Lavadour
United States Eliminé
556
Josh Palmer United States
Josh Palmer
United States Eliminé
557
Colton Blomberg United States
Colton Blomberg
United States Eliminé
558
Pascal Zaklama United States
Pascal Zaklama
United States Eliminé
559
Sean Rogan United States
Sean Rogan
United States Eliminé
560
Robert Barletta United States
Robert Barletta
United States Eliminé
561
Ezra Mutnick United States
Ezra Mutnick
United States Eliminé
562
Jason Hickey United States
Jason Hickey
United States Eliminé
563
Brendan Shiller United States
Brendan Shiller
United States Eliminé
564
Rama Pakala United States
Rama Pakala
United States Eliminé
565
Jack Pichosky United States
Jack Pichosky
United States Eliminé
566
Sean Yu United States
Sean Yu
United States Eliminé
567
Adrian Troya Panama
Adrian Troya
Panama Eliminé
568
Jeffrey Colpitts United States
Jeffrey Colpitts
United States Eliminé
569
Sevan Hairapetian United States
Sevan Hairapetian
United States Eliminé
570
Dejuante Alexander United States
Dejuante Alexander
United States Eliminé
571
Richard Kath United States
Richard Kath
United States Eliminé
572
Axel Jacquin United States
Axel Jacquin
United States Eliminé
573
Bader Haq United States
Bader Haq
United States Eliminé
574
Jacob Blackketter United States
Jacob Blackketter
United States Eliminé
575
Angela Prada-Moed United States
Angela Prada-Moed
United States Eliminé
576
Zachary Mcdiarmid United States
Zachary Mcdiarmid
United States Eliminé
577
Jordan Grant United States
Jordan Grant
United States Eliminé
578
Nipun Java India
Nipun Java
India Eliminé
579
Justin Moeller United States
Justin Moeller
United States Eliminé
580
Jolene Le United States
Jolene Le
United States Eliminé
581
Shiva Dudani United States
Shiva Dudani
United States Eliminé
582
Sean Kraper United States
Sean Kraper
United States Eliminé
583
David Liu United States
David Liu
United States Eliminé
584
Ryan Kapiloff United States
Ryan Kapiloff
United States Eliminé
585
Daniel Lee United States
Daniel Lee
United States Eliminé
586
Kyriakos Papadopoulos Greece
Kyriakos Papadopoulos
Greece Eliminé
587
Javier Fernandez Malta
Javier Fernandez
Malta Eliminé
588
Brian Caplan United States
Brian Caplan
United States Eliminé
589
Joshua Garber United States
Joshua Garber
United States Eliminé
590
Osagyefo Greene United States
Osagyefo Greene
United States Eliminé
591
John Mccullough United States
John Mccullough
United States Eliminé
592
Michael Holtz United States
Michael Holtz
United States Eliminé
593
Rogen Chhabra United States
Rogen Chhabra
United States Eliminé
594
Josh Kay United States
Josh Kay
United States Eliminé
595
Nicola Tassone Canada
Nicola Tassone
Canada Eliminé
596
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Eliminé
597
Zachary Mullennix United States
Zachary Mullennix
United States Eliminé
598
Basar Kirang United States
Basar Kirang
United States Eliminé
599
Vuong Do United States
Vuong Do
United States Eliminé
600
Carlos Loving United States
Carlos Loving
United States Eliminé
601
Steven Grybas United States
Steven Grybas
United States Eliminé
602
Jameel Harris United States
Jameel Harris
United States Eliminé
603
Stephen Sweatt United States
Stephen Sweatt
United States Eliminé
604
Matthew Zarcadoolas United States
Matthew Zarcadoolas
United States Eliminé
605
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States Eliminé
606
Ian Vertefeuille United States
Ian Vertefeuille
United States Eliminé
607
Benjamin Luber United States
Benjamin Luber
United States Eliminé
608
Matthew Kursar United States
Matthew Kursar
United States Eliminé
609
Teddy Conner United States
Teddy Conner
United States Eliminé
610
Yao Yin United States
Yao Yin
United States Eliminé
611
Martin Spatt United States
Martin Spatt
United States Eliminé
612
Raymond Henson United States
Raymond Henson
United States Eliminé
613
Jose Campos United States
Jose Campos
United States Eliminé
614
Richard Bevins United States
Richard Bevins
United States Eliminé
615
Gene Quinn United States
Gene Quinn
United States Eliminé
616
Jeff Dumas United States
Jeff Dumas
United States Eliminé
617
Michael Helander United States
Michael Helander
United States Eliminé
618
Joshua Suyat United States
Joshua Suyat
United States Eliminé
619
Karolis Sereika Lithuania
Karolis Sereika
Lithuania Eliminé
620
Yeping Shan Canada
Yeping Shan
Canada Eliminé
621
Daniel Lowery United States
Daniel Lowery
United States Eliminé
622
Jiacong Zhang United States
Jiacong Zhang
United States Eliminé
623
Gytis Lazauninkas Lithuania
Gytis Lazauninkas
Lithuania Eliminé
624
Liyingxue Ji United States
Liyingxue Ji
United States Eliminé
625
Victor Nassif United States
Victor Nassif
United States Eliminé
626
Jeffery Lovvorn United States
Jeffery Lovvorn
United States Eliminé
627
Arturo Ortuno United States
Arturo Ortuno
United States Eliminé
628
Chahn Jung United States
Chahn Jung
United States Eliminé
629
Mike Ruter United States
Mike Ruter
United States Eliminé
630
Moe Jorbozeh United States
Moe Jorbozeh
United States Eliminé
631
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States Eliminé
632
Keegan Westover United States
Keegan Westover
United States Eliminé
633
Jesse Ercillo United States
Jesse Ercillo
United States Eliminé
634
Ryan Hollaender United States
Ryan Hollaender
United States Eliminé
635
Hunter Frey United States
Hunter Frey
United States Eliminé
636
Jorge Rios Spain
Jorge Rios
Spain Eliminé
637
Krista Farrell United States
Krista Farrell
United States Eliminé
638
Paul Fisher United States
Paul Fisher
United States Eliminé
639
Daniel Chan United States
Daniel Chan
United States Eliminé
640
Robel Andemichael United States
Robel Andemichael
United States Eliminé
641
Michael O'Grady Australia
Michael O'Grady
Australia Eliminé
642
Shandhy Sitepu Ireland
Shandhy Sitepu
Ireland Eliminé
643
Victor Rodriguez Mexico
Victor Rodriguez
Mexico Eliminé
644
Brandon Ienn United States
Brandon Ienn
United States Eliminé
645
Joshua Frazer James Canada
Joshua Frazer James
Canada Eliminé
646
Taylor Black United States
Taylor Black
United States Eliminé
647
Joseph Harrison United States
Joseph Harrison
United States Eliminé
648
Brian Stonoff United States
Brian Stonoff
United States Eliminé
649
Oswaldo Brito Panama
Oswaldo Brito
Panama Eliminé
650
Eli Loewenthal United States
Eli Loewenthal
United States Eliminé
651
David Sathue United States
David Sathue
United States Eliminé
652
Keith Ferrera United States
Keith Ferrera
United States Eliminé
653
Trent Goertz United States
Trent Goertz
United States Eliminé
654
Yashuo Chin United States
Yashuo Chin
United States Eliminé
655
Shereef Elias United States
Shereef Elias
United States Eliminé
656
Chad Rosow United States
Chad Rosow
United States Eliminé
657
Shawn Mcgrath United States
Shawn Mcgrath
United States Eliminé
658
Rod Fani United States
Rod Fani
United States Eliminé
659
Matthew Markert United States
Matthew Markert
United States Eliminé
660
Francisco Perez Italy
Francisco Perez
Italy Eliminé
661
Thomas Savitsky United States
Thomas Savitsky
United States Eliminé
662
Earl Hunter United States
Earl Hunter
United States Eliminé
663
Rong Wong
Rong Wong
Eliminé
664
Kimberly Acton
Kimberly Acton
Eliminé
665
Sean Ragozzini Australia
Sean Ragozzini
Australia Eliminé
666
DID NOT REPORT United States
DID NOT REPORT
United States Eliminé
667
Alvin Lau United States
Alvin Lau
United States Eliminé
668
Russell Clayton United States
Russell Clayton
United States Eliminé
669
Joel Doney United States
Joel Doney
United States Eliminé
670
Junpei Terajima United States
Junpei Terajima
United States Eliminé
671
Christian ‘CARP’ Roberts
Christian ‘CARP’ Roberts
Eliminé
672
Harvey Mathews United States
Harvey Mathews
United States Eliminé
673
Hannes Jeschka France
Hannes Jeschka
France Eliminé
674
Samantha Abernathy United States
Samantha Abernathy
888poker Ambassador
United States Eliminé
675
Scott Eskenazi United States
Scott Eskenazi
United States Eliminé
676
Colten Yamagishi United States
Colten Yamagishi
United States Eliminé
677
Dave Alfa United States
Dave Alfa
United States Eliminé
678
Alex Green United States
Alex Green
United States Eliminé
679
Louis Cheffy United States
Louis Cheffy
United States Eliminé
680
Shai Arbel Israel
Shai Arbel
Israel Eliminé
681
Santiago Nadal United States
Santiago Nadal
United States Eliminé
682
Robert James United States
Robert James
United States Eliminé
683
Duy Ho United States
Duy Ho
United States Eliminé
684
Gal Yifrach United States
Gal Yifrach
United States Eliminé
685
Kauvsegan Ehamparam Canada
Kauvsegan Ehamparam
Canada Eliminé
686
Travis Hague United States
Travis Hague
United States Eliminé
687
Louie Valderrama United States
Louie Valderrama
United States Eliminé
688
Jonathan Jaffe United States
Jonathan Jaffe
United States Eliminé
689
Abby Merk United States
Abby Merk
United States Eliminé
690
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada Eliminé
691
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Eliminé
692
Amir Lehavot Israel
Amir Lehavot
Israel Eliminé
693
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Eliminé
694
Ashley Sleeth United States
Ashley Sleeth
United States Eliminé
695
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Eliminé
696
Travis Cochran United States
Travis Cochran
United States Eliminé
697
Rafael Moraes Brazil
Rafael Moraes
PokerStars Team Pro
Brazil Eliminé
698
Andrew Ross United States
Andrew Ross
United States Eliminé
699
Hector Alvarez United States
Hector Alvarez
United States Eliminé
700
Hayato Nagasawa Japan
Hayato Nagasawa
Japan Eliminé
701
Joseph Nay United States
Joseph Nay
United States Eliminé
702
Cameron Mitchell United States
Cameron Mitchell
United States Eliminé
703
Michael Nia United States
Michael Nia
United States Eliminé
704
Clement Van Driessche France
Clement Van Driessche
France Eliminé
705
Boris Akopov United States
Boris Akopov
United States Eliminé
706
Sebastien Comel France
Sebastien Comel
France Eliminé
707
Kou Vang United States
Kou Vang
United States Eliminé
708
Mathew Johnson Canada
Mathew Johnson
Canada Eliminé
709
Jorden Fox United States
Jorden Fox
United States Eliminé
710
Nicholas Tango United States
Nicholas Tango
United States Eliminé
711
Nohad Teliani Canada
Nohad Teliani
Canada Eliminé
712
James Kasin United States
James Kasin
United States Eliminé
713
Matthew Lambrecht United States
Matthew Lambrecht
United States Eliminé
714
Martin Sanchez Valenzuel United States
Martin Sanchez Valenzuel
United States Eliminé
715
Ivan Zufic Croatia
Ivan Zufic
Croatia Eliminé
716
Linh Ha United States
Linh Ha
United States Eliminé
717
Anthony Nguyen United States
Anthony Nguyen
United States Eliminé
718
Jose Nadal Mexico
Jose Nadal
Mexico Eliminé
719
Mayank Madan United States
Mayank Madan
United States Eliminé
720
Scott Foster United States
Scott Foster
United States Eliminé
721
James Janczy United States
James Janczy
United States Eliminé
722
Mike Shin United States
Mike Shin
United States Eliminé
723
Ari Oxman United States
Ari Oxman
United States Eliminé
724
Robert Fikac United States
Robert Fikac
United States Eliminé
725
Kyle Givens United States
Kyle Givens
United States Eliminé
726
Chad Himmelspach United States
Chad Himmelspach
United States Eliminé
727
Phong Than Nguyen United States
Phong Than Nguyen
United States Eliminé
728
Gerald Cunniff United States
Gerald Cunniff
United States Eliminé
729
Joshua Williamson United States
Joshua Williamson
United States Eliminé
730
Herbert Cody United States
Herbert Cody
United States Eliminé
731
Kenny Lay United States
Kenny Lay
United States Eliminé
732
William Barton United States
William Barton
United States Eliminé
733
Brandon Peterson United States
Brandon Peterson
United States Eliminé
734
Bob Buckenmayer United States
Bob Buckenmayer
United States Eliminé
735
Devaraj Munisekar United States
Devaraj Munisekar
United States Eliminé
736
Jorge Salman United States
Jorge Salman
United States Eliminé
737
Max Pinnola United States
Max Pinnola
United States Eliminé
738
Jean Ledoux Canada
Jean Ledoux
Canada Eliminé
739
Brian Mancilla United States
Brian Mancilla
United States Eliminé
740
Asher Conniff United States
Asher Conniff
United States Eliminé
741
Bastiano Bastiano United States
Bastiano Bastiano
United States Eliminé
742
Erwin Dinsay United States
Erwin Dinsay
United States Eliminé
743
Chauba Phan United States
Chauba Phan
United States Eliminé
744
Scott Fitzhugh United States
Scott Fitzhugh
United States Eliminé
745
Nicholas Schuman United States
Nicholas Schuman
United States Eliminé
746
Darius Narmontas Lithuania
Darius Narmontas
Lithuania Eliminé
747
Sadruddin Saleem United States
Sadruddin Saleem
United States Eliminé
748
Jan Bednar Czechia
Jan Bednar
Czechia Eliminé
749
Ivan Galinec Croatia
Ivan Galinec
Croatia Eliminé
750
Hae Yim United States
Hae Yim
United States Eliminé
751
Charles Sewell United States
Charles Sewell
United States Eliminé
752
Yulian Bogdanov Bulgaria
Yulian Bogdanov
Bulgaria Eliminé
753
Weston Pring Canada
Weston Pring
Canada Eliminé
754
Brandon Conrad United States
Brandon Conrad
United States Eliminé
755
Timothy Little United States
Timothy Little
United States Eliminé
756
Nicholas Martz United States
Nicholas Martz
United States Eliminé
757
Jen-Yue Chiang United States
Jen-Yue Chiang
United States Eliminé
758
Jeffrey Thompson United States
Jeffrey Thompson
United States Eliminé
759
Antonio Martins Portugal
Antonio Martins
Portugal Eliminé
760
Ethan Cahn United States
Ethan Cahn
United States Eliminé
761
Edward Mroczkowski United States
Edward Mroczkowski
United States Eliminé
762
Yin Wu United States
Yin Wu
United States Eliminé
763
Gregory Raymer United States
Gregory Raymer
United States Eliminé
764
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States Eliminé
765
Ronald McGinnity United States
Ronald McGinnity
United States Eliminé
766
Maximilien Reele United States
Maximilien Reele
United States Eliminé
767
Mackenzie Fulton United States
Mackenzie Fulton
United States Eliminé
768
Jeff Heiberg United States
Jeff Heiberg
United States Eliminé
769
Christopher Sumrall United States
Christopher Sumrall
United States Eliminé
770
Neil Ho United States
Neil Ho
United States Eliminé
771
Royce Matheson United States
Royce Matheson
United States Eliminé
772
Duey Duong United States
Duey Duong
United States Eliminé
773
Kwunfai Chu United States
Kwunfai Chu
United States Eliminé
774
Gerald Mcveigh United States
Gerald Mcveigh
United States Eliminé
775
Cheang Kit Yoo United States
Cheang Kit Yoo
United States Eliminé
776
Johnny Chen United States
Johnny Chen
United States Eliminé
777
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States Eliminé
778
Joseph Materne United States
Joseph Materne
United States Eliminé
779
Andrew Hanna United States
Andrew Hanna
United States Eliminé
780
Steve Chanthabouasy United States
Steve Chanthabouasy
United States Eliminé
781
Corey Hochman United States
Corey Hochman
United States Eliminé
782
Lewis Murray Australia
Lewis Murray
Australia Eliminé
783
Chuong Tu United States
Chuong Tu
United States Eliminé
784
Srider Nadarajah United States
Srider Nadarajah
United States Eliminé
785
Guohui Xu Hong Kong
Guohui Xu
Hong Kong Eliminé
786
Onur Unsal Turkey
Onur Unsal
Turkey Eliminé
787
Quy Dao United States
Quy Dao
United States Eliminé
788
Cameron Haddad United States
Cameron Haddad
United States Eliminé
789
Jufranri Lim Indonesia
Jufranri Lim
Indonesia Eliminé
790
Raymond Ross United States
Raymond Ross
United States Eliminé
791
Thomas Wilkie United States
Thomas Wilkie
United States Eliminé
792
Mario Fauceglia United States
Mario Fauceglia
United States Eliminé
793
Chanthy Phoutsakanh United States
Chanthy Phoutsakanh
United States Eliminé
794
William Thompson United States
William Thompson
United States Eliminé
795
Viliyan Petleshkov Bulgaria
Viliyan Petleshkov
Bulgaria Eliminé
796
Vijaya Rakesh Madala United States
Vijaya Rakesh Madala
United States Eliminé
797
Srinivasa Godavarthy United States
Srinivasa Godavarthy
United States Eliminé
798
Bruno Meneghel Brazil
Bruno Meneghel
Brazil Eliminé
799
Aaron Thivyanathan United States
Aaron Thivyanathan
United States Eliminé
800
Shomari Williams United States
Shomari Williams
United States Eliminé
801
Colin Robinson United States
Colin Robinson
United States Eliminé
802
Yaser Al-Keliddar United States
Yaser Al-Keliddar
United States Eliminé
803
David Yoon United States
David Yoon
United States Eliminé
804
Nicholas Nordgreen United States
Nicholas Nordgreen
United States Eliminé
805
Alexander Gebauer United States
Alexander Gebauer
United States Eliminé
806
Stephen Bierman United States
Stephen Bierman
United States Eliminé
807
Nicolas Vayssieres France
Nicolas Vayssieres
France Eliminé
808
Frode Willumsen United States
Frode Willumsen
United States Eliminé
809
Orez Mokedi United States
Orez Mokedi
United States Eliminé
810
Kyohei Tabe Japan
Kyohei Tabe
Japan Eliminé
811
Uri Yochelman Israel
Uri Yochelman
Israel Eliminé
812
Koji Takagi Japan
Koji Takagi
Japan Eliminé
813
Lara Eisenberg United States
Lara Eisenberg
United States Eliminé
814
Jeremy Saderne France
Jeremy Saderne
France Eliminé
815
John Moss United States
John Moss
United States Eliminé
816
Curtis Phelps United States
Curtis Phelps
United States Eliminé
817
Richard Bai United States
Richard Bai
United States Eliminé
818
Andrew Ross (AZ) United States
Andrew Ross (AZ)
United States Eliminé
819
William Fagerbakke United States
William Fagerbakke
United States Eliminé
820
Kendra Dieter United States
Kendra Dieter
United States Eliminé
821
Norberto Santamaria United States
Norberto Santamaria
United States Eliminé
822
Vladas Tamasauskas Lithuania
Vladas Tamasauskas
Lithuania Eliminé
823
Johnson Sheffield United States
Johnson Sheffield
United States Eliminé
824
Norman Michalek United States
Norman Michalek
United States Eliminé
825
Thomas Bridges United States
Thomas Bridges
United States Eliminé
826
Wai Ngai United States
Wai Ngai
United States Eliminé
827
Yoshiya Agata Japan
Yoshiya Agata
Japan Eliminé
828
Jeremy Menard United States
Jeremy Menard
United States Eliminé
829
Jon Van Fleet United States
Jon Van Fleet
United States Eliminé
830
Mark Hyde United States
Mark Hyde
United States Eliminé
831
Fleaszer Doza United States
Fleaszer Doza
United States Eliminé
832
Vincent Lam Canada
Vincent Lam
Canada Eliminé
833
Sean Shah United States
Sean Shah
United States Eliminé
834
Pavlo Veksler Ukraine
Pavlo Veksler
Ukraine Eliminé
835
Mark Tropp United States
Mark Tropp
United States Eliminé
836
Ralph Massey United States
Ralph Massey
United States Eliminé
837
Ran Koller Israel
Ran Koller
Israel Eliminé
838
Matthew Blagg United States
Matthew Blagg
United States Eliminé
839
Tommy Vu United States
Tommy Vu
United States Eliminé
840
Martin Stausholm Denmark
Martin Stausholm
Denmark Eliminé
841
Taiga Okuda United States
Taiga Okuda
United States Eliminé
842
Yifu He United States
Yifu He
United States Eliminé
843
John Teel United States
John Teel
United States Eliminé
844
Kurt Jewell United States
Kurt Jewell
United States Eliminé
845
Sang-Yeon Hwang Korea, Republic of
Sang-Yeon Hwang
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
846
Jonathan Seltzer United States
Jonathan Seltzer
United States Eliminé
847
Tao Qin United States
Tao Qin
United States Eliminé
848
Matthew Beier United States
Matthew Beier
United States Eliminé
849
Collin Cheung United States
Collin Cheung
United States Eliminé
850
Alexander Green United States
Alexander Green
United States Eliminé
851
Auddie Reynolds United States
Auddie Reynolds
United States Eliminé
852
Seneca Easley United States
Seneca Easley
United States Eliminé
853
Bradd Fisher United States
Bradd Fisher
United States Eliminé
854
Kyle Montgomery United States
Kyle Montgomery
United States Eliminé
855
Scott Davies United States
Scott Davies
United States Eliminé
856
Vikas Sondhi United States
Vikas Sondhi
United States Eliminé
857
Jacqueline Burkhart United States
Jacqueline Burkhart
United States Eliminé
858
Mohammad Siddiqui United States
Mohammad Siddiqui
United States Eliminé
859
Isaac Ebrom United States
Isaac Ebrom
United States Eliminé
860
Byung Na United States
Byung Na
United States Eliminé
861
Nick Phoenix United States
Nick Phoenix
United States Eliminé
862
Alfonso Timoteo United Kingdom
Alfonso Timoteo
United Kingdom Eliminé
863
Tilekbek Shamurzaev Kyrgyzstan
Tilekbek Shamurzaev
Kyrgyzstan Eliminé
864
Nirath Rean United States
Nirath Rean
United States Eliminé
865
Mihai Ilioi United States
Mihai Ilioi
United States Eliminé
866
Angela Jordison United States
Angela Jordison
United States Eliminé
867
Allyn Shulman United States
Allyn Shulman
United States Eliminé
868
Exequiel Fernando United States
Exequiel Fernando
United States Eliminé
869
Zachary Donovan United States
Zachary Donovan
United States Eliminé
870
Albert Ng United States
Albert Ng
United States Eliminé
871
Jose Severino Panama
Jose Severino
Panama Eliminé
872
Kim Schinco United States
Kim Schinco
United States Eliminé
873
Jacob Thibodeau United States
Jacob Thibodeau
United States Eliminé
874
Arkadi Bruchis United States
Arkadi Bruchis
United States Eliminé
875
Phuoc Nguyen United States
Phuoc Nguyen
United States Eliminé
876
Benny Beever United States
Benny Beever
United States Eliminé
877
Cedric Darrett United States
Cedric Darrett
United States Eliminé
878
Sasa Milivojevic United States
Sasa Milivojevic
United States Eliminé
879
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France Eliminé
880
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine Eliminé
881
Femi Fashakin United States
Femi Fashakin
United States Eliminé
882
Zakhar Galper Israel
Zakhar Galper
Israel Eliminé
883
Kim Ng United States
Kim Ng
United States Eliminé
884
Ben Palmer United States
Ben Palmer
United States Eliminé
885
Thu Nguyen United States
Thu Nguyen
United States Eliminé
886
Alexander Mazzola United States
Alexander Mazzola
United States Eliminé
887
Stephen Buell United States
Stephen Buell
United States Eliminé
888
Victor Figueroa United States
Victor Figueroa
United States Eliminé
889
Mario Mosbock Austria
Mario Mosbock
Austria Eliminé
890
Ivan Zhechev Bulgaria
Ivan Zhechev
Bulgaria Eliminé
891
Scott Dobbs United States
Scott Dobbs
United States Eliminé
892
Yossi Krispin United States
Yossi Krispin
United States Eliminé
893
Tuan Bui United States
Tuan Bui
United States Eliminé
894
Christophe Panetti Switzerland
Christophe Panetti
Switzerland Eliminé
895
Mark Darner United States
Mark Darner
United States Eliminé
896
Chris Conner United States
Chris Conner
United States Eliminé
897
Shawn Puri United States
Shawn Puri
United States Eliminé
898
Yale Greenfield United States
Yale Greenfield
United States Eliminé
899
Daniel Buzgon United States
Daniel Buzgon
United States Eliminé
900
Noah Grinstein United States
Noah Grinstein
United States Eliminé
901
Eliot Hudon Canada
Eliot Hudon
Canada Eliminé
902
Marco Garcia Brazil
Marco Garcia
Brazil Eliminé
903
Brent Philbin United States
Brent Philbin
United States Eliminé
904
Patrick Horrigan United States
Patrick Horrigan
United States Eliminé
905
Paulius Vaitiekunas Lithuania
Paulius Vaitiekunas
Lithuania Eliminé
906
Preston McEwen United States
Preston McEwen
United States Eliminé
907
Macradij Yacoubian United States
Macradij Yacoubian
United States Eliminé
908
Shi Chen United States
Shi Chen
United States Eliminé
909
Eric Valerio United States
Eric Valerio
United States Eliminé
910
Yonnas Abate United States
Yonnas Abate
United States Eliminé
911
Marco Sanchez United States
Marco Sanchez
United States Eliminé
912
J Austin Hijar United States
J Austin Hijar
United States Eliminé
913
Cody Fethkenher United States
Cody Fethkenher
United States Eliminé
914
Jeffery Fritz United States
Jeffery Fritz
United States Eliminé
915
Garrett Greer United States
Garrett Greer
United States Eliminé
916
Brian Ali United States
Brian Ali
United States Eliminé
917
Robert Mitchell United States
Robert Mitchell
United States Eliminé
918
Michael Nye United States
Michael Nye
United States Eliminé
919
Nicolo Audannio Italy
Nicolo Audannio
Italy Eliminé
920
Matthew Henson United States
Matthew Henson
United States Eliminé
921
Stephen Ma United States
Stephen Ma
United States Eliminé
922
Pierre Deissler United States
Pierre Deissler
United States Eliminé
923
Jaime Ayerbe United States
Jaime Ayerbe
United States Eliminé
924
Yingxin Chen United States
Yingxin Chen
United States Eliminé
925
Rajaee Wazwaz United States
Rajaee Wazwaz
United States Eliminé
926
Richard Viebranz United States
Richard Viebranz
United States Eliminé
927
Shohei Miyazaki United States
Shohei Miyazaki
United States Eliminé
928
Kevin Mcdaniel United States
Kevin Mcdaniel
United States Eliminé
929
Anant Patel United States
Anant Patel
United States Eliminé
930
Andrew Flaherty United States
Andrew Flaherty
United States Eliminé
931
David Espinola United States
David Espinola
United States Eliminé
932
Huihan Wu United States
Huihan Wu
United States Eliminé
933
Jerry Delisle United States
Jerry Delisle
United States Eliminé
934
John Biondo United States
John Biondo
United States Eliminé
935
Christina Gollins United States
Christina Gollins
United States Eliminé
936
David Smith United States
David Smith
United States Eliminé
937
Minh H. Nguyen United States
Minh H. Nguyen
United States Eliminé
938
Rommel Liscano United States
Rommel Liscano
United States Eliminé
939
Vladimir Revniaga United States
Vladimir Revniaga
United States Eliminé
940
Eric Tyler United States
Eric Tyler
United States Eliminé
941
Priscilla Lake United States
Priscilla Lake
United States Eliminé
942
Derek Molnar United States
Derek Molnar
United States Eliminé
943
Terence Clee Australia
Terence Clee
Australia Eliminé
944
Connor Stuewe United States
Connor Stuewe
United States Eliminé
945
Norberto Iglesias Argentina
Norberto Iglesias
Argentina Eliminé
946
Gediminas Uselis Lithuania
Gediminas Uselis
Lithuania Eliminé
947
Corey Wade United States
Corey Wade
United States Eliminé
948
Bradley Guan United States
Bradley Guan
United States Eliminé
949
Conor Kelly United States
Conor Kelly
United States Eliminé
950
Richard Block United States
Richard Block
United States Eliminé
951
George Wang United States
George Wang
United States Eliminé
952
Eyyal Altar United States
Eyyal Altar
United States Eliminé
953
Fiallo Santiago United States
Fiallo Santiago
United States Eliminé
954
Oleksandr Vikhtiuk Ukraine
Oleksandr Vikhtiuk
Ukraine Eliminé
955
Wesley Cannon United States
Wesley Cannon
United States Eliminé
956
Christopher Rickard United States
Christopher Rickard
United States Eliminé
957
Dan Wirgau United States
Dan Wirgau
United States Eliminé
958
Varkey James United States
Varkey James
United States Eliminé
959
Kevin Rabichow United States
Kevin Rabichow
United States Eliminé
960
Josh Damm United States
Josh Damm
United States Eliminé
961
Adam Arslan United States
Adam Arslan
United States Eliminé
962
Yuan Ting United States
Yuan Ting
United States Eliminé
963
Jason Lupoli United States
Jason Lupoli
United States Eliminé
964
Vladimir Vasilyev United States
Vladimir Vasilyev
United States Eliminé
965
Kevin Boesel Canada
Kevin Boesel
Canada Eliminé
966
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States Eliminé
967
Matthew Ahmed United States
Matthew Ahmed
United States Eliminé
968
Kenneth Szczypka United States
Kenneth Szczypka
United States Eliminé
969
Yotam Shmuelov United States
Yotam Shmuelov
United States Eliminé
970
Jake Balsiger United States
Jake Balsiger
United States Eliminé
971
Adekunle Olonoh United States
Adekunle Olonoh
United States Eliminé
972
Enid Britton United States
Enid Britton
United States Eliminé
973
Frank Martin United States
Frank Martin
United States Eliminé
974
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Eliminé
975
Muqtadir Khan United States
Muqtadir Khan
United States Eliminé
976
Raja Sekhar United States
Raja Sekhar
United States Eliminé
977
Tijan Tepeh Slovenia
Tijan Tepeh
Slovenia Eliminé
978
Michael Lech United States
Michael Lech
United States Eliminé
979
Zhi Liang United States
Zhi Liang
United States Eliminé
980
Nicholas Manganaro United States
Nicholas Manganaro
United States Eliminé
981
Oscar Antu United States
Oscar Antu
United States Eliminé
982
Adrian Naggy United States
Adrian Naggy
United States Eliminé
983
Micah Lloyd United States
Micah Lloyd
United States Eliminé
984
Matthew Schwagler United States
Matthew Schwagler
United States Eliminé
985
Ryan Vanderpoorten United States
Ryan Vanderpoorten
United States Eliminé
986
Thiago Macedo Brazil
Thiago Macedo
Brazil Eliminé
987
Jeff Blenkarn United States
Jeff Blenkarn
United States Eliminé
988
Patrick Kelly United States
Patrick Kelly
United States Eliminé
989
Jean-Luc Adam France
Jean-Luc Adam
France Eliminé
990
Christopher Hovey United States
Christopher Hovey
United States Eliminé
991
Michael Berdine United States
Michael Berdine
United States Eliminé
992
Nicholas Verderamo United States
Nicholas Verderamo
United States Eliminé
993
Byron Lowe United States
Byron Lowe
United States Eliminé
994
Jampa Dothar United States
Jampa Dothar
United States Eliminé
995
John Beauprez United States
John Beauprez
United States Eliminé
996
Jonas Laid United States
Jonas Laid
United States Eliminé
997
Radoslav Stoyanov Bulgaria
Radoslav Stoyanov
Bulgaria Eliminé
998
Cheng-En Lee United States
Cheng-En Lee
United States Eliminé
999
Darcey Beaucage Canada
Darcey Beaucage
Canada Eliminé
1000
Greg Himmelbrand United States
Greg Himmelbrand
United States Eliminé
1001
Caleb Wetherell United States
Caleb Wetherell
United States Eliminé
1002
Florian Ribouchon France
Florian Ribouchon
France Eliminé
1003
Paul Mattioda United States
Paul Mattioda
United States Eliminé
1004
Denys Chufarin Ukraine
Denys Chufarin
Ukraine Eliminé
1005
Leo Whitt United States
Leo Whitt
United States Eliminé
1006
Dan Stavila United States
Dan Stavila
United States Eliminé
1007
Michael Amato United States
Michael Amato
United States Eliminé
1008
Borja Iglesias Jato United States
Borja Iglesias Jato
United States Eliminé
1009
Nathan Pitts United States
Nathan Pitts
United States Eliminé
1010
Vid Zagar Slovenia
Vid Zagar
Slovenia Eliminé
1011
Kathleen Leahy United States
Kathleen Leahy
United States Eliminé
1012
Hardeep Bhatti India
Hardeep Bhatti
India Eliminé
1013
Derek Lacock United States
Derek Lacock
United States Eliminé
1014
Nicolas Halvorson United States
Nicolas Halvorson
United States Eliminé
1015
Mark Sheperd United Kingdom
Mark Sheperd
United Kingdom Eliminé
1016
James Gilbert United States
James Gilbert
United States Eliminé
1017
Clyde Walters United States
Clyde Walters
United States Eliminé
1018
Anna Wroblewski United States
Anna Wroblewski
United States Eliminé
1019
Alemu Makonen Canada
Alemu Makonen
Canada Eliminé
1020
Mehrdad Ghiasvand United States
Mehrdad Ghiasvand
United States Eliminé
1021