Event #17: $1,500 MILLIONAIRE MAKER No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
Pays
Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Philip Verel United States
Philip Verel
United States 12,665,000 1,115,000
2
Daniel Lazrus United States
Daniel Lazrus
United States 11,795,000 4,645,000
3
Adam Sherman United States
Adam Sherman
United States 10,875,000 -7,325,000
4
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium 9,800,000 4,800,000
5
Ignacio Moron Spain
Ignacio Moron
Spain 9,585,000 -565,000
6
Arie Kliper Israel
Arie Kliper
Israel 9,580,000 2,880,000
7
Jeffrey Gencarelli United States
Jeffrey Gencarelli
United States 8,980,000 1,030,000
8
Stephen Song United States
Stephen Song
United States 7,650,000 50,000
9
Todd Saffron United States
Todd Saffron
United States 6,400,000 700,000
10
Luis Zedan United States
Luis Zedan
United States 5,835,000 -3,735,000
11
Dien Le United States
Dien Le
United States 5,655,000 -1,945,000
12
Ryan Jones [CA] United States
Ryan Jones [CA]
United States 5,160,000 560,000
13
Francois Pirault France
Francois Pirault
Winamax Team Pro
France 4,955,000 1,555,000
14
Darryl Ronconi United States
Darryl Ronconi
United States 4,800,000 -3,100,000
15
Peter Cross United States
Peter Cross
United States 4,275,000 575,000
16
Kevin Palmer United States
Kevin Palmer
United States 4,110,000 -840,000
17
Nabil Cardoso Spain
Nabil Cardoso
Spain 3,475,000 -75,000
18
Sertac Turker Turkey
Sertac Turker
Turkey 3,120,000 1,920,000
19
Richard Gress United States
Richard Gress
United States 3,015,000 -585,000
20
Li Zhou United States
Li Zhou
United States 2,240,000 -260,000
21
Thomas Eychenne France
Thomas Eychenne
France Eliminé
22
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Eliminé
23
Apolinario Luis United States
Apolinario Luis
United States Eliminé
24
Leonard Sande United States
Leonard Sande
United States Eliminé
25
Robert Lee United States
Robert Lee
United States Eliminé
26
Travis Cochran-Kilman United States
Travis Cochran-Kilman
United States Eliminé
27
Michael Mcnicholas United States
Michael Mcnicholas
United States Eliminé
28
Landen Lucas United States
Landen Lucas
United States Eliminé
29
Todd Rivers United States
Todd Rivers
United States Eliminé
30
Xiang Lin United States
Xiang Lin
United States Eliminé
31
Austin Reilly United States
Austin Reilly
United States Eliminé
32
Robert Moreno United States
Robert Moreno
United States Eliminé
33
Arie Kilper Israel
Arie Kilper
Israel Eliminé
34
Christian Roberts Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Christian Roberts
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
35
Alexander Fernandez United States
Alexander Fernandez
United States Eliminé
36
Christopher Conrad United States
Christopher Conrad
United States Eliminé
37
David Siegel United States
David Siegel
United States Eliminé
38
Benjamin Thomas United States
Benjamin Thomas
United States Eliminé
39
Abraham Saks United States
Abraham Saks
United States Eliminé
40
George Dietz United States
George Dietz
United States Eliminé
41
Craig Varnell United States
Craig Varnell
United States Eliminé
42
Bart Lybaert Belgium
Bart Lybaert
Belgium Eliminé
43
William Nguyen Australia
William Nguyen
Australia Eliminé
44
Rich Wu United States
Rich Wu
United States Eliminé
45
Philip Jackson United States
Philip Jackson
United States Eliminé
46
Atanas Pavlov Bulgaria
Atanas Pavlov
Bulgaria Eliminé
47
Kao Saechao United States
Kao Saechao
United States Eliminé
48
Antoine Goutard France
Antoine Goutard
France Eliminé
49
Aleksandras Rusinovas Lithuania
Aleksandras Rusinovas
Lithuania Eliminé
50
Christian ‘CARP’ Roberts
Christian ‘CARP’ Roberts
Eliminé
51
Cody Dragoo United States
Cody Dragoo
United States Eliminé
52
Jacek Pustula Poland
Jacek Pustula
Poland Eliminé
53
Travis Cochran United States
Travis Cochran
United States Eliminé
54
Daniel Lipszyc United States
Daniel Lipszyc
United States Eliminé
55
Adrien Delmas France
Adrien Delmas
France Eliminé
56
Patrick Eskandar United States
Patrick Eskandar
United States Eliminé
57
Steven Jones United States
Steven Jones
United States Eliminé
58
Cole Ferraro United States
Cole Ferraro
United States Eliminé
59
Anne Bui United States
Anne Bui
United States Eliminé
60
Rahul Deevara United States
Rahul Deevara
United States Eliminé
61
Peter Charalambous United Kingdom
Peter Charalambous
United Kingdom Eliminé
62
Steven Sheinfield United States
Steven Sheinfield
United States Eliminé
63
Joey Spanne United States
Joey Spanne
United States Eliminé
64
John Fagg United States
John Fagg
United States Eliminé
65
Zachary Peay United States
Zachary Peay
United States Eliminé
66
Sammy Lafleur Canada
Sammy Lafleur
Canada Eliminé
67
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States Eliminé
68
Sonia Shashikhina Russian Federation
Sonia Shashikhina
Russian Federation Eliminé
69
Sergio Martinez United States
Sergio Martinez
United States Eliminé
70
Gabriel Nastasa United States
Gabriel Nastasa
United States Eliminé
71
Jerry Utke United States
Jerry Utke
United States Eliminé
72
Matthew Wantman United States
Matthew Wantman
United States Eliminé
73
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
74
Robert Lenhart United States
Robert Lenhart
United States Eliminé
75
David Pham United States
David Pham
United States Eliminé
76
Michael Wang United States
Michael Wang
United States Eliminé
77
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Eliminé
78
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States Eliminé
79
Paul Purman United States
Paul Purman
United States Eliminé
80
Sejin Park Korea, Republic of
Sejin Park
Korea, Republic of Eliminé
81
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Eliminé
82
Yiming Li United States
Yiming Li
United States Eliminé
83
Daniel Sepiol United States
Daniel Sepiol
United States Eliminé
84
Sherwin Basti United States
Sherwin Basti
United States Eliminé
85
Sanjay Mayekar United States
Sanjay Mayekar
United States Eliminé
86
Mark Smith United States
Mark Smith
United States Eliminé
87
Ryan Wince United States
Ryan Wince
United States Eliminé
88
Roee Shalom Israel
Roee Shalom
Israel Eliminé
89
Paul Netto United States
Paul Netto
United States Eliminé
90
Artem Sloitsev Russian Federation
Artem Sloitsev
Russian Federation Eliminé
91
Christian Dressler Germany
Christian Dressler
Germany Eliminé
92
Bryan Ngo United States
Bryan Ngo
United States Eliminé
93
Krempler Zachary United States
Krempler Zachary
United States Eliminé
94
Bruce Herman United States
Bruce Herman
United States Eliminé
95
Brian Metter United States
Brian Metter
United States Eliminé
96
Matthew Stone United States
Matthew Stone
United States Eliminé
97
Dennis Rodriguez Canada
Dennis Rodriguez
Canada Eliminé
98
Preston Roberts United States
Preston Roberts
United States Eliminé
99
Jose Montes United States
Jose Montes
United States Eliminé
100
Aleks Dimitrov Bulgaria
Aleks Dimitrov
Bulgaria Eliminé
101
Arin Youssefian United States
Arin Youssefian
United States Eliminé
102
Richard Peterson United States
Richard Peterson
United States Eliminé
103
Arman Galadzhyan United States
Arman Galadzhyan
United States Eliminé
104
Ryan Haas United States
Ryan Haas
United States Eliminé
105
Eric Blair United States
Eric Blair
United States Eliminé
106
Jonathan Sanders United States
Jonathan Sanders
United States Eliminé
107
Everett Carlton United States
Everett Carlton
United States Eliminé
108
Terrence Schehen United States
Terrence Schehen
United States Eliminé
109
Daniel Nguyen United States
Daniel Nguyen
United States Eliminé
110
Manas Gandhi United States
Manas Gandhi
United States Eliminé
111
Blaise Hom United States
Blaise Hom
United States Eliminé
112
Ryan D'Angelo United States
Ryan D'Angelo
United States Eliminé
113
Jeffery Wakamiya United States
Jeffery Wakamiya
United States Eliminé
114
Kip Jones United States
Kip Jones
United States Eliminé
115
Anthony Denove United States
Anthony Denove
United States Eliminé
116
Ryan Jones United States
Ryan Jones
United States Eliminé
117
Justin Zagar United States
Justin Zagar
United States Eliminé
118
Gregory Fishberg United States
Gregory Fishberg
United States Eliminé
119
Rishi Makkar Canada
Rishi Makkar
Canada Eliminé
120
Yong Kim United States
Yong Kim
United States Eliminé
121
Andrew Jenkins United States
Andrew Jenkins
United States Eliminé
122
Amos Walsh United States
Amos Walsh
United States Eliminé
123
Jacob Baumgartner United States
Jacob Baumgartner
United States Eliminé
124
Ray Medlin Jr. United States
Ray Medlin Jr.
United States Eliminé
125
David Kasubowski United States
David Kasubowski
United States Eliminé
126
Tsz Shing United States
Tsz Shing
United States Eliminé
127
Ren Lin United States
Ren Lin
United States Eliminé
128
Orson Young United States
Orson Young
United States Eliminé
129
Justin Leeds United States
Justin Leeds
United States Eliminé
130
Dan Dumont United States
Dan Dumont
United States Eliminé
131
Brett Apter United States
Brett Apter
United States Eliminé
132
Joe Steur United States
Joe Steur
United States Eliminé
133
Jonathan Wil Pardy Canada
Jonathan Wil Pardy
Canada Eliminé
134
Shahar Levi Israel
Shahar Levi
Israel Eliminé
135
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
136
Maksim Pisarenko Russian Federation
Maksim Pisarenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
137
Ian Crampton United States
Ian Crampton
United States Eliminé
138
Kristy Becker United States
Kristy Becker
United States Eliminé
139
Justin Arnwine United States
Justin Arnwine
United States Eliminé
140
Vanessa Kade Canada
Vanessa Kade
Canada Eliminé
141
Clement Richez France
Clement Richez
France Eliminé
142
Raul Martinez Spain
Raul Martinez
Spain Eliminé
143
Raymond Singson United States
Raymond Singson
United States Eliminé
144
Michael Pearson United States
Michael Pearson
United States Eliminé
145
Alexandru Masek United States
Alexandru Masek
United States Eliminé
146
Donovan Dean United States
Donovan Dean
United States Eliminé
147
Vijay Para United States
Vijay Para
United States Eliminé
148
Ye Yuan United States
Ye Yuan
United States Eliminé
149
Evan Cutler United States
Evan Cutler
United States Eliminé
150
Manuel Ruivo Portugal
Manuel Ruivo
Portugal Eliminé
151
Matthew Isherwood United States
Matthew Isherwood
United States Eliminé
152
Anuj Kwatra United States
Anuj Kwatra
United States Eliminé
153
Jeremiah Bolahood Canada
Jeremiah Bolahood
Canada Eliminé
154
Ryan Hagerty United States
Ryan Hagerty
United States Eliminé
155
Andrew Cooper United States
Andrew Cooper
United States Eliminé
156
Balakrish Patur United States
Balakrish Patur
United States Eliminé
157
Adam Reynolds United Kingdom
Adam Reynolds
United Kingdom Eliminé
158
Shmuel Hada United States
Shmuel Hada
United States Eliminé
159
Jeremy Pekarek United States
Jeremy Pekarek
United States Eliminé
160
Joseph Steur United States
Joseph Steur
United States Eliminé
161
Mats Ullereng Norway
Mats Ullereng
Norway Eliminé
162
Cody Wiegmann United States
Cody Wiegmann
United States Eliminé
163
Jared Lawrence United States
Jared Lawrence
United States Eliminé
164
Boris Kolev Bulgaria
Boris Kolev
Bulgaria Eliminé
165
Nicholas Howard United States
Nicholas Howard
United States Eliminé
166
Benjamin Ludlow United States
Benjamin Ludlow
United States Eliminé
167
Brad Anderson United States
Brad Anderson
United States Eliminé
168
Young Sik Eum United States
Young Sik Eum
United States Eliminé
169
Kyle Cartwright United States
Kyle Cartwright
United States Eliminé
170
Sergio Benso Italy
Sergio Benso
Italy Eliminé
171
Johnson Nguyen United States
Johnson Nguyen
United States Eliminé
172
Gytis Bernatavicius Lithuania
Gytis Bernatavicius
Lithuania Eliminé
173
Tri Dao United States
Tri Dao
United States Eliminé
174
John Gorsuch United States
John Gorsuch
United States Eliminé
175
Jon Pardy Canada
Jon Pardy
Canada Eliminé
176
Daman Orestad United States
Daman Orestad
United States Eliminé