Event #52: $1,000 Seniors Championship
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
David Kluchman United States
David Kluchman
United States 2,745,000 30,000
2
April Facey Canada
April Facey
Canada 2,330,000 0
3
Marc Walter United States
Marc Walter
United States 1,675,000 1,355,000
4
Robert Sun United States
Robert Sun
United States 1,615,000 0
5
Clyde Reed United States
Clyde Reed
United States 1,600,000 0
6
David Slaughter United States
David Slaughter
United States 1,545,000 0
7
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel 1,515,000 0
8
Sean Moore United States
Sean Moore
United States 1,445,000 1,321,500
9
Dennis Mckelvey United States
Dennis Mckelvey
United States 1,415,000 0
10
Chris Wa United States
Chris Wa
United States 1,390,000 0
11
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
Winamax Team Pro
France 1,380,000 0
12
Peter Dykes Australia
Peter Dykes
Australia 1,350,000 0
13
Eric Sunde United States
Eric Sunde
United States 1,345,000 245,000
14
David Gutfreund United States
David Gutfreund
United States 1,320,000 0
15
Doyle Elliott United States
Doyle Elliott
United States 1,300,000 0
16
Robert Davis United States
Robert Davis
United States 1,210,000 0
17
Christopher Cummings United States
Christopher Cummings
United States 1,155,000 -445,000
18
Nicholas Dileo United States
Nicholas Dileo
United States 1,150,000 -150,000
19
Rickie Merritt United States
Rickie Merritt
United States 1,145,000 0
20
Scott Epstein United States
Scott Epstein
United States 1,140,000 1,105,000
21
Steven Powers United States
Steven Powers
United States 1,115,000 15,000
22
Andy Finkelberg Argentina
Andy Finkelberg
Argentina 1,115,000 0
23
Daniel Lujano United States
Daniel Lujano
United States 1,100,900 899,900
24
Robert McMillan United States
Robert McMillan
United States 1,100,000 998,000
25
Gregory Bateman United States
Gregory Bateman
United States 1,075,000 990,500
26
Samuel Coen United States
Samuel Coen
United States 1,065,000 956,000
27
Angela Jordison United States
Angela Jordison
United States 1,040,000 0
28
Michael Esposito United States
Michael Esposito
United States 1,030,000 -70,000
29
Matthew Shihadeh United States
Matthew Shihadeh
United States 1,010,000 380,000
30
John Sacha United States
John Sacha
United States 1,005,000 0
31
Peter Bigelow United States
Peter Bigelow
United States 1,000,095 -199,905
32
Rhonda Shepek Canada
Rhonda Shepek
Canada 1,000,050 0
33
Stuart Hosen United States
Stuart Hosen
United States 1,000,000 922,000
34
Carlo Darelli United States
Carlo Darelli
United States 980,000 858,000
35
Alexander Hill United States
Alexander Hill
United States 975,000 0
36
Kevin Nathan United States
Kevin Nathan
United States 975,000 625,000
37
Terry Wilkins United States
Terry Wilkins
United States 960,000 750,000
38
William Collins United States
William Collins
United States 925,000 0
39
John Michalak United States
John Michalak
United States 920,000 0
40
Dwayne Sullivan United States
Dwayne Sullivan
United States 920,000 0
41
John Macnaughton Canada
John Macnaughton
Canada 910,000 0
42
Randy Marker United States
Randy Marker
United States 890,000 0
43
Donya Monroe United States
Donya Monroe
United States 865,000 798,500
44
Robert Nilsson Canada
Robert Nilsson
Canada 858,000 8,000
45
Timothy Little United States
Timothy Little
United States 833,500 -21,500
46
Ali Pabarja United States
Ali Pabarja
United States 830,000 150,000
47
Barry Seidman United States
Barry Seidman
United States 820,000 662,500
48
Billy Sewell United States
Billy Sewell
United States 815,000 0
49
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 810,000 0
50
Louis Galasso United States
Louis Galasso
United States 805,000 0
51
Todd Hansen United States
Todd Hansen
United States 795,000 0
52
John Dexter United States
John Dexter
United States 795,000 0
53
Ken Coplon United States
Ken Coplon
United States 785,000 0
54
Greg Strong United States
Greg Strong
United States 780,000 0
55
Pat Lyons United States
Pat Lyons
United States 745,000 0
56
Edward Zidd United States
Edward Zidd
United States 740,000 0
57
Jonathan Ingalls United States
Jonathan Ingalls
United States 740,000 0
58
Mark Tekavec United States
Mark Tekavec
United States 730,000 560,000
59
Donald Matusow United States
Donald Matusow
United States 695,000 628,500
60
Myles German United States
Myles German
United States 690,000 573,500
61
Stuart Taylor United Kingdom
Stuart Taylor
United Kingdom 690,000 0
62
Mark Lillge United States
Mark Lillge
United States 685,000 0
63
John Thornton United States
John Thornton
United States 680,000 307,000
64
Cesar Claudio Puerto Rico
Cesar Claudio
Puerto Rico 680,000 606,500
65
Barbara Cardin United States
Barbara Cardin
United States 670,000 0
66
Jefferson Morrill United States
Jefferson Morrill
United States 665,000 0
67
David Yu United States
David Yu
United States 655,000 0
68
Armen Lalikian United States
Armen Lalikian
United States 645,000 0
69
James Kennedy United States
James Kennedy
United States 645,000 0
70
Lisa Xie United States
Lisa Xie
United States 635,000 235,000
71
Louis Cheffy United States
Louis Cheffy
United States 635,000 0
72
Joe Brandenburg United States
Joe Brandenburg
United States 615,000 0
73
Philippe Culot France
Philippe Culot
France 600,000 499,000
74
Steve Friedlander United States
Steve Friedlander
United States 595,000 40,000
75
Danny Loomis United States
Danny Loomis
United States 595,000 0
76
Thomas Gibbons United States
Thomas Gibbons
United States 590,000 190,000
77
Jeevan Nomula United States
Jeevan Nomula
United States 590,000 0
78
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States 585,000 0
79
Matthew Coloma United States
Matthew Coloma
United States 580,000 527,000
80
Mark Manesh United States
Mark Manesh
United States 575,000 0
81
Arie Kliper Israel
Arie Kliper
Israel 565,000 443,000
82
John Cavanaugh United States
John Cavanaugh
United States 550,000 396,000
83
Thomas Burri United States
Thomas Burri
United States 545,000 468,000
84
Ronald West United States
Ronald West
United States 535,000 -385,000
85
Brian Niekerk United States
Brian Niekerk
United States 535,000 316,000
86
Adrian Moreno United States
Adrian Moreno
United States 530,000 0
87
Felipe Quijano United States
Felipe Quijano
United States 520,000 308,500
88
Daniel Stebbins United States
Daniel Stebbins
United States 515,000 -100,000
89
Alfred Guevarra United States
Alfred Guevarra
United States 515,000 428,000
90
Ira Friedman United States
Ira Friedman
United States 510,000 0
91
Antonio Payne United States
Antonio Payne
United States 500,000 0
92
Dennis Jensen United States
Dennis Jensen
United States 495,000 0
93
Kevin Morrison United States
Kevin Morrison
United States 480,000 264,500
94
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France 470,000 0
95
James Brooking United States
James Brooking
United States 470,000 0
96
David Matsumoto United States
David Matsumoto
United States 470,000 0
97
Timothy Kramp United States
Timothy Kramp
United States 455,000 290,000
98
Allan Boudreau Canada
Allan Boudreau
Canada 450,000 0
99
Morgan Davies Canada
Morgan Davies
Canada 450,000 389,000
100
Thomas Corder United States
Thomas Corder
United States 445,000 0
101
Jim Karambinis United States
Jim Karambinis
United States 440,000 40,000
102
Larry Wagner United States
Larry Wagner
United States 440,000 375,000
103
Jack Deutsch United States
Jack Deutsch
United States 435,000 0
104
Jeffrey Meyers United States
Jeffrey Meyers
United States 430,000 219,000
105
Rafael Jarufe Farah Peru
Rafael Jarufe Farah
Peru 430,000
106
Brian Orrico United States
Brian Orrico
United States 425,000 0
107
Michael Brown United States
Michael Brown
United States 420,000 230,000
108
Jeff Norman United States
Jeff Norman
United States 405,000 105,000
109
Rex Smith United States
Rex Smith
United States 385,000 348,000
110
Joseph Gourley United States
Joseph Gourley
United States 375,000 0
111
Ross Novak United States
Ross Novak
United States 370,000 231,500
112
Kenneth Wroblewski United States
Kenneth Wroblewski
United States 370,000 0
113
David Meredith United States
David Meredith
United States 370,000 0
114
Paul Nguyen United States
Paul Nguyen
United States 360,000 238,500
115
Alexander Scott United States
Alexander Scott
United States 355,000 171,500
116
Dan Dumont United States
Dan Dumont
United States 345,000 0
117
Allan Rosen United States
Allan Rosen
United States 340,000 0
118
Ronald Neal United States
Ronald Neal
United States 340,000 209,500
119
William Patten United States
William Patten
United States 330,000 0
120
Michael Wade United States
Michael Wade
United States 330,000 281,500
121
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States 325,000 0
122
Theodore Corey United States
Theodore Corey
United States 320,000 0
123
Stephen Darr United States
Stephen Darr
United States 315,000 0
124
Mitch Schock United States
Mitch Schock
United States 310,000 0
125
Rae Sines United States
Rae Sines
United States 310,000 -40,000
126
Ernie Galliani United States
Ernie Galliani
United States 305,000 0
127
Mike Ruter United States
Mike Ruter
United States 305,000 -245,000
128
Ronald Rindone United States
Ronald Rindone
United States 300,000 0
129
Marc Wolfe United States
Marc Wolfe
United States 300,000 226,500
130
Dana Katzenmeier United States
Dana Katzenmeier
United States 290,000 0
131
Michael Palazzolo United States
Michael Palazzolo
United States 285,000 0
132
Hyon Chun United States
Hyon Chun
United States 285,000 0
133
Paul Beltrami United States
Paul Beltrami
United States 280,000 0
134
Tony Ma United States
Tony Ma
United States 255,000 107,000
135
Arthur Harb United States
Arthur Harb
United States 250,000 165,000
136
Kyle Brown United States
Kyle Brown
United States 225,000 -30,000
137
Denis Bilodeau United States
Denis Bilodeau
United States 215,000 -290,000
138
Joel Manson United States
Joel Manson
United States 215,000 -190,000
139
Christopher Garland United States
Christopher Garland
United States 210,000 -550,000
140
Roger Hendren United States
Roger Hendren
United States 190,000 0
141
Ross Lecavalier United States
Ross Lecavalier
United States 180,000 0
142
Jose Paz-Gutierrez Bolivia
Jose Paz-Gutierrez
Bolivia 144,500 -1,255,500
143
Jaime Sanchez Spain
Jaime Sanchez
Spain 130,000 -1,170,000
144
David Cohodes United States
David Cohodes
United States 1 -329,999
145
Deborah Vanneste Canada
Deborah Vanneste
Canada Eliminé
146
Michael Goldfarb United States
Michael Goldfarb
United States Eliminé
147
Glenn Ward United States
Glenn Ward
United States Eliminé
148
Mark Fraser United States
Mark Fraser
United States Eliminé
149
Dan Heimiller United States
Dan Heimiller
United States Eliminé
150
Vasyl Zabrodskyy Ukraine
Vasyl Zabrodskyy
Ukraine Eliminé
151
Marsha Wolak United States
Marsha Wolak
United States Eliminé
152
Jack McClelland United States
Jack McClelland
United States Eliminé
153
Barry Schultz United States
Barry Schultz
United States Eliminé
154
Chad Layne United States
Chad Layne
United States Eliminé
155
Gary Friedlander United States
Gary Friedlander
United States Eliminé
156
Karen Sarkisyan Russian Federation
Karen Sarkisyan
Russian Federation Eliminé
157
Ron Larsen
Ron Larsen
Eliminé
158
Ron Ware United States
Ron Ware
United States Eliminé
159
Perry Friedman United States
Perry Friedman
United States Eliminé
160
Neil Ho United States
Neil Ho
United States Eliminé
161
Louis Werman United States
Louis Werman
United States Eliminé
162
Phil Mader United States
Phil Mader
United States Eliminé
163
Jamey Kramer United States
Jamey Kramer
United States Eliminé
164
Peter Robertson Australia
Peter Robertson
Australia Eliminé
165
John Alvarez United States
John Alvarez
United States Eliminé
166
Marcus Agne United States
Marcus Agne
United States Eliminé
167
Scotter Clark United States
Scotter Clark
United States Eliminé
168
Frank Byrne United States
Frank Byrne
United States Eliminé
169
John Cernuto United States
John Cernuto
United States Eliminé
170
Patrick Bernhardt United States
Patrick Bernhardt
United States Eliminé
171
Francisco Fragoso Mexico
Francisco Fragoso
Mexico Eliminé
172
Gino Iacovini United States
Gino Iacovini
United States Eliminé
173
Larry Wright United States
Larry Wright
United States Eliminé
174
Carlos Ponce Guatemala
Carlos Ponce
Guatemala Eliminé
175
Shawn Rice United States
Shawn Rice
United States Eliminé
176
Lisa Roberts United States
Lisa Roberts
United States Eliminé
177
Giuseppe Iadisernia Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Giuseppe Iadisernia
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
178
Parker Drew United States
Parker Drew
United States Eliminé
179
William Guerrero United States
William Guerrero
United States Eliminé
180
Billy Frank United States
Billy Frank
United States Eliminé
181
Anthony Elmo United States
Anthony Elmo
United States Eliminé
182
Michael Tse United States
Michael Tse
United States Eliminé
183
Jean-Luc Adam France
Jean-Luc Adam
France Eliminé
184
Richard Munro United States
Richard Munro
United States Eliminé
185
Andres Korn Argentina
Andres Korn
Argentina Eliminé
186
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Eliminé
187
Larren Wikel United States
Larren Wikel
United States Eliminé
188
Stephen Rosenberg United States
Stephen Rosenberg
United States Eliminé
189
Kenneth Burnsed United States
Kenneth Burnsed
United States Eliminé
190
Keith Oakley United States
Keith Oakley
United States Eliminé
191
Trevor Brooks United States
Trevor Brooks
United States Eliminé
192
Larry Plummer United States
Larry Plummer
United States Eliminé
193
Thomas Loya United States
Thomas Loya
United States Eliminé
194
David Pham United States
David Pham
United States Eliminé
195
Shirley Williams United States
Shirley Williams
United States Eliminé
196
George Bronstein United States
George Bronstein
United States Eliminé
197
Joseph Beasy United States
Joseph Beasy
United States Eliminé
198
Mitch Garshofsky United States
Mitch Garshofsky
United States Eliminé
199
Hamid Izadi United States
Hamid Izadi
United States Eliminé
200
Darren Muller United States
Darren Muller
United States Eliminé
201
Shachar Yonayov United States
Shachar Yonayov
United States Eliminé
202
Gregory Kukowski United States
Gregory Kukowski
United States Eliminé
203
Ernest Smith United States
Ernest Smith
United States Eliminé
204
Daniel Williams United Kingdom
Daniel Williams
United Kingdom Eliminé
205
Michael Debs United States
Michael Debs
United States Eliminé
206
James Miller United States
James Miller
United States Eliminé
207
Edward Keith United States
Edward Keith
United States Eliminé
208
Eric Fetter United States
Eric Fetter
United States Eliminé
209
Thomas Wasnock United States
Thomas Wasnock
United States Eliminé
210
Joseph Lachiana United States
Joseph Lachiana
United States Eliminé
211
James Johnson United States
James Johnson
United States Eliminé
212
Satish Surapaneni United States
Satish Surapaneni
United States Eliminé
213
Edward Hayes United States
Edward Hayes
United States Eliminé
214
Behrooz Jamshidi United States
Behrooz Jamshidi
United States Eliminé
215
Steven Friedlander United States
Steven Friedlander
United States Eliminé
216
Gregory Raymer United States
Gregory Raymer
United States Eliminé
217
Louis Barlow United States
Louis Barlow
United States Eliminé
218
Kenneth Donarski United States
Kenneth Donarski
United States Eliminé
219
Mark Estes United States
Mark Estes
United States Eliminé
220
Gary Lew United States
Gary Lew
United States Eliminé
221
Kenneth Eng United States
Kenneth Eng
United States Eliminé
222
Gilles Anquetil United States
Gilles Anquetil
United States Eliminé
223
Troy Gabaldon United States
Troy Gabaldon
United States Eliminé
224
Kevin O'Donnell United States
Kevin O'Donnell
United States Eliminé
225
Delmar Wieschowski United States
Delmar Wieschowski
United States Eliminé
226
Kevin McBride United States
Kevin McBride
United States Eliminé
227
Raymond Taylor Canada
Raymond Taylor
Canada Eliminé
228
Robert Whalen United States
Robert Whalen
United States Eliminé
229
Paul Balzano United States
Paul Balzano
United States Eliminé
230
Stanley Williams United States
Stanley Williams
United States Eliminé
231
Paul Krok United States
Paul Krok
United States Eliminé
232
Charles Mast United States
Charles Mast
United States Eliminé
233
Bruce Becker United States
Bruce Becker
United States Eliminé
234
Donald Sjulstad United States
Donald Sjulstad
United States Eliminé
235
Carolyn Grad Canada
Carolyn Grad
Canada Eliminé
236
Gregory Alexander United States
Gregory Alexander
United States Eliminé
237
Douglas Rosen United States
Douglas Rosen
United States Eliminé
238
Albert Hart United States
Albert Hart
United States Eliminé
239
John Basile United States
John Basile
United States Eliminé
240
Paul Bianchi United States
Paul Bianchi
United States Eliminé
241
Donald Lemperle United States
Donald Lemperle
United States Eliminé
242
Elizabeth Lynch United States
Elizabeth Lynch
United States Eliminé
243
Todd Taylor United States
Todd Taylor
United States Eliminé
244
David Kraus United States
David Kraus
United States Eliminé
245
Eduardo Moucherek Cecchin United States
Eduardo Moucherek Cecchin
United States Eliminé
246
Leonard Kwatinetz United States
Leonard Kwatinetz
United States Eliminé
247
Randy Gil United States
Randy Gil
United States Eliminé
248
David Icke United States
David Icke
United States Eliminé
249
Marcelo Jo United States
Marcelo Jo
United States Eliminé
250
Jeffrey Hill United States
Jeffrey Hill
United States Eliminé
251
Stephen Eoff United States
Stephen Eoff
United States Eliminé
252
Donald Thompson United States
Donald Thompson
United States Eliminé
253
Kevin Chickowski Canada
Kevin Chickowski
Canada Eliminé
254
Robert Bryan United States
Robert Bryan
United States Eliminé
255
Jeffrey Newman United States
Jeffrey Newman
United States Eliminé
256
David Lackey United States
David Lackey
United States Eliminé
257
Naomi Raznavi Canada
Naomi Raznavi
Canada Eliminé
258
Eric Brown United States
Eric Brown
United States Eliminé
259
Abraham Obeid United States
Abraham Obeid
United States Eliminé
260
Jeffrey Gilmore United States
Jeffrey Gilmore
United States Eliminé
261
Michael Yaw United States
Michael Yaw
United States Eliminé
262
Heidi Sjogren United States
Heidi Sjogren
United States Eliminé
263
Alan Fink United States
Alan Fink
United States Eliminé
264
Don Eiges United States
Don Eiges
United States Eliminé
265
Yarom Limor United States
Yarom Limor
United States Eliminé
266
Todd Julich United States
Todd Julich
United States Eliminé
267
Roger Polark United States
Roger Polark
United States Eliminé
268
Jonathan George United States
Jonathan George
United States Eliminé
269
Laurel Whitworth United States
Laurel Whitworth
United States Eliminé
270
Roderick Chavez United States
Roderick Chavez
United States Eliminé
271
Ranjit Randhawa United States
Ranjit Randhawa
United States Eliminé
272
Thomas Dyer United States
Thomas Dyer
United States Eliminé
273
Jose Alvarenga United States
Jose Alvarenga
United States Eliminé
274
Jack Garrett United States
Jack Garrett
United States Eliminé
275
Greg Pohler United States
Greg Pohler
United States Eliminé
276
Jeffrey Niedelman United States
Jeffrey Niedelman
United States Eliminé
277
Brian Hinkle United States
Brian Hinkle
United States Eliminé
278
Lawrence Birri United Arab Emirates
Lawrence Birri
United Arab Emirates Eliminé
279
Steven Butler United States
Steven Butler
United States Eliminé
280
Russell Wood United States
Russell Wood
United States Eliminé
281
Mike Laing United States
Mike Laing
United States Eliminé
282
Tobin Dreher United States
Tobin Dreher
United States Eliminé
283
Sandra Brown United States
Sandra Brown
United States Eliminé
284
Mark Boggs United States
Mark Boggs
United States Eliminé
285
Randall Amon United States
Randall Amon
United States Eliminé
286
Jay Glazer United States
Jay Glazer
United States Eliminé
287
Michael Bolender United States
Michael Bolender
United States Eliminé
288
James Karamanis United States
James Karamanis
United States Eliminé
289
Gerald Giammungnani Argentina
Gerald Giammungnani
Argentina Eliminé
290
Jefferey Barger United States
Jefferey Barger
United States Eliminé
291
Roel Amara United States
Roel Amara
United States Eliminé
292
John Brown United States
John Brown
United States Eliminé
293
Mehran Shahidi United States
Mehran Shahidi
United States Eliminé
294
David Wells United States
David Wells
United States Eliminé
295
Jefferson Kibbee United States
Jefferson Kibbee
United States Eliminé
296
Jeffrey Halcomb United States
Jeffrey Halcomb
United States Eliminé
297
Judith Bielan United States
Judith Bielan
United States Eliminé
298
Howard Mann United States
Howard Mann
United States Eliminé
299
Roberto Leosmaldonado United States
Roberto Leosmaldonado
United States Eliminé
300
Jonathan Green United States
Jonathan Green
United States Eliminé
301
Shahriar Fahim United States
Shahriar Fahim
United States Eliminé
302
Michael Melone United States
Michael Melone
United States Eliminé
303
Hyde Healy United States
Hyde Healy
United States Eliminé
304
Donald Talkowski United States
Donald Talkowski
United States Eliminé
305
Rick Whitesell United States
Rick Whitesell
United States Eliminé
306
Steven Fuhrman United States
Steven Fuhrman
United States Eliminé
307
Phil Doumani United States
Phil Doumani
United States Eliminé
308
Rambo Halpern United States
Rambo Halpern
United States Eliminé
309
Michael Zurn United States
Michael Zurn
United States Eliminé
310
Marc Spitaleri United States
Marc Spitaleri
United States Eliminé
311
Thomas Lieb United States
Thomas Lieb
United States Eliminé
312
Adauto Viana Junior Brazil
Adauto Viana Junior
Brazil Eliminé
313
Eben Kurtzman United States
Eben Kurtzman
United States Eliminé
314
Lyndon Goodly United States
Lyndon Goodly
United States Eliminé
315
Richard Langdon United States
Richard Langdon
United States Eliminé
316
Scott Durfee United States
Scott Durfee
United States Eliminé
317
Harry Newton Canada
Harry Newton
Canada Eliminé
318
John Sarnoski United States
John Sarnoski
United States Eliminé
319
David Carey United States
David Carey
United States Eliminé
320
Brian Bond Canada
Brian Bond
Canada Eliminé
321
Marcel Desroches Tunisia
Marcel Desroches
Tunisia Eliminé
322
David Stoneburner United States
David Stoneburner
United States Eliminé
323
Marc Fisher United States
Marc Fisher
United States Eliminé
324
Yasin Ahmady United States
Yasin Ahmady
United States Eliminé
325
Robert Eberle United States
Robert Eberle
United States Eliminé
326
Yuriy Kozinskiy United States
Yuriy Kozinskiy
United States Eliminé
327
Daniel Dreyfuss United States
Daniel Dreyfuss
United States Eliminé
328
Douglas Lacount United States
Douglas Lacount
United States Eliminé
329
Jeffery Houston United States
Jeffery Houston
United States Eliminé
330
James Roberts United States
James Roberts
United States Eliminé
331
Kevin Stern United States
Kevin Stern
United States Eliminé
332
John Gallenberg United States
John Gallenberg
United States Eliminé
333
Stuart Pfeifer United States
Stuart Pfeifer
United States Eliminé
334
Sherry Hammers United States
Sherry Hammers
United States Eliminé
335
Alexandr Orlov Russian Federation
Alexandr Orlov
Russian Federation Eliminé
336
Michael Tomic United States
Michael Tomic
United States Eliminé
337
Michael Hopkins United States
Michael Hopkins
United States Eliminé
338
Ben Sarnoff United States
Ben Sarnoff
United States Eliminé
339
Stacen Jones United States
Stacen Jones
United States Eliminé
340
Imad Salameh Canada
Imad Salameh
Canada Eliminé
341
Marios Savvides United States
Marios Savvides
United States Eliminé
342
Samuel Williams United States
Samuel Williams
United States Eliminé
343
Bill Croft United States
Bill Croft
United States Eliminé
344
Joseph Desantis United States
Joseph Desantis
United States Eliminé
345
Shekhar Deshpande United States
Shekhar Deshpande
United States Eliminé
346
Robert March United States
Robert March
United States Eliminé
347
Ahmad Abghari United States
Ahmad Abghari
United States Eliminé
348
Bobby Law United States
Bobby Law
United States Eliminé
349
Jaroslaw Osinski United States
Jaroslaw Osinski
United States Eliminé
350
Joseph Roh United States
Joseph Roh
United States Eliminé
351
Michael Frazin United States
Michael Frazin
United States Eliminé
352
Robert Jen United States
Robert Jen
United States Eliminé
353
Michael Schneider United States
Michael Schneider
United States Eliminé
354
Walter Sullivan United States
Walter Sullivan
United States Eliminé
355
Timothy Metivier United States
Timothy Metivier
United States Eliminé
356
Wendy Weissman United States
Wendy Weissman
United States Eliminé
357
Chris Bell United States
Chris Bell
United States Eliminé
358
William Hall Canada
William Hall
Canada Eliminé
359
Ernest Martens Canada
Ernest Martens
Canada Eliminé
360
David Shell United States
David Shell
United States Eliminé
361
Gabriel Luchetta United States
Gabriel Luchetta
United States Eliminé
362
Ron Clark United States
Ron Clark
United States Eliminé
363
Robert Corbeil Canada
Robert Corbeil
Canada Eliminé
364
Johnny Woolen United States
Johnny Woolen
United States Eliminé
365
Everette Brown United States
Everette Brown
United States Eliminé
366
Vincent Indrizzo United States
Vincent Indrizzo
United States Eliminé
367
John Courtney United States
John Courtney
United States Eliminé
368
Charles Sewell United States
Charles Sewell
United States Eliminé
369
Timothy Musser United States
Timothy Musser
United States Eliminé
370
James Randash United States
James Randash
United States Eliminé
371
Charles Thavenot United States
Charles Thavenot
United States Eliminé
372
Scott Rouk United States
Scott Rouk
United States Eliminé
373
Gaynor Hansen United States
Gaynor Hansen
United States Eliminé
374
Ricky Gebhart United States
Ricky Gebhart
United States Eliminé
375
Vincent Burns United States
Vincent Burns
United States Eliminé
376
Stephen Leahy United States
Stephen Leahy
United States Eliminé
377
Michael Simons United States
Michael Simons
United States Eliminé
378
Theodore Pasinski United States
Theodore Pasinski
United States Eliminé
379
Jonathan Bailey United States
Jonathan Bailey
United States Eliminé
380
Michael Neuber Canada
Michael Neuber
Canada Eliminé
381
Thomas Cardona United States
Thomas Cardona
United States Eliminé
382
Richard Phelps United States
Richard Phelps
United States Eliminé
383
Pok Kim United States
Pok Kim
United States Eliminé
384
Scott Davis United States
Scott Davis
United States Eliminé
385
Mohammad Berenjinataj United States
Mohammad Berenjinataj
United States Eliminé
386
Francis Tavolacci United States
Francis Tavolacci
United States Eliminé
387
Paul Netto United States
Paul Netto
United States Eliminé
388
Skipper Pearson United States
Skipper Pearson
United States Eliminé
389
David Weinstein United States
David Weinstein
United States Eliminé
390
Thomas Casey United States
Thomas Casey
United States Eliminé
391
Ricky Bronstein United States
Ricky Bronstein
United States Eliminé
392
Raymond Schenkel United States
Raymond Schenkel
United States Eliminé
393
Andy Karon United States
Andy Karon
United States Eliminé
394
Timothy Corder United States
Timothy Corder
United States Eliminé
395
Robert Gardner United States
Robert Gardner
United States Eliminé
396
David Leach United States
David Leach
United States Eliminé
397
William Quinn United States
William Quinn
United States Eliminé
398
Frank Klanduch United States
Frank Klanduch
United States Eliminé
399
Stephen Gray United States
Stephen Gray
United States Eliminé
400
Patrick Mccoy United States
Patrick Mccoy
United States Eliminé
401
Emmett Hickey United States
Emmett Hickey
United States Eliminé
402
Wojciech Kic United States
Wojciech Kic
United States Eliminé
403
Ronald Larsen United States
Ronald Larsen
United States Eliminé
404
Charles Lineberry United States
Charles Lineberry
United States Eliminé
405
Donald Mullis United States
Donald Mullis
United States Eliminé
406
Frank Neuhauser United States
Frank Neuhauser
United States Eliminé
407
Robert Barca United States
Robert Barca
United States Eliminé
408
Ryan Biggar United States
Ryan Biggar
United States Eliminé
409
James McManus Canada
James McManus
Canada Eliminé
410
Jose Rosenkrantz Costa Rica
Jose Rosenkrantz
Costa Rica Eliminé
411
Jennifer Bernard United States
Jennifer Bernard
United States Eliminé
412
Joseph Hernon United States
Joseph Hernon
United States Eliminé
413
Brian Horan United States
Brian Horan
United States Eliminé
414
John Robertson United States
John Robertson
United States Eliminé
415
Alan Vaughn United States
Alan Vaughn
United States Eliminé
416
Vern Soeldner United States
Vern Soeldner
United States Eliminé
417
Laurence Hughes United States
Laurence Hughes
United States Eliminé
418
Gary Levin United States
Gary Levin
United States Eliminé
419
Jason Green United States
Jason Green
United States Eliminé
420
Sidney Savitt United States
Sidney Savitt
United States Eliminé
421
Kevin Goodman United States
Kevin Goodman
United States Eliminé
422
Oscar Martinez United States
Oscar Martinez
United States Eliminé
423
Michael Wainscott United States
Michael Wainscott
United States Eliminé
424
Jefferson James United States
Jefferson James
United States Eliminé
425
Michael Hess United States
Michael Hess
United States Eliminé
426
Joseph Nadeau United States
Joseph Nadeau
United States Eliminé
427
Craig Oliver United States
Craig Oliver
United States Eliminé
428
Stephen Miller United States
Stephen Miller
United States Eliminé
429
William Higgins United States
William Higgins
United States Eliminé
430
Peter Mullin United States
Peter Mullin
United States Eliminé
431
Wallace Stuckert United States
Wallace Stuckert
United States Eliminé
432
Laurence OHalloran United States
Laurence OHalloran
United States Eliminé
433
Michael Boyer United States
Michael Boyer
United States Eliminé
434
James Wright United States
James Wright
United States Eliminé
435
Robert Harp United States
Robert Harp
United States Eliminé
436
Hiroaki No Japan
Hiroaki No
Japan Eliminé
437
Tab Thiptinnakon United States
Tab Thiptinnakon
United States Eliminé
438
Samuel Kobrinsky United States
Samuel Kobrinsky
United States Eliminé
439
Garry Lashley United States
Garry Lashley
United States Eliminé
440
James Hodges United States
James Hodges
United States Eliminé
441
Kristof Harris United States
Kristof Harris
United States Eliminé
442
Raymond Matthaei United States
Raymond Matthaei
United States Eliminé
443
John May United States
John May
United States Eliminé
444
Larry Rhodes United States
Larry Rhodes
United States Eliminé
445
Frederick Levy United States
Frederick Levy
United States Eliminé
446
Faisal Siddiqui United States
Faisal Siddiqui
United States Eliminé
447
Anthony Shively United States
Anthony Shively
United States Eliminé
448
Daniel Hendrickson United States
Daniel Hendrickson
United States Eliminé
449
Donna Drayton United States
Donna Drayton
United States Eliminé
450
Bert Poling United States
Bert Poling
United States Eliminé
451
Tommy Townsend United States
Tommy Townsend
United States Eliminé
452
Patrick Heneghan United States
Patrick Heneghan
United States Eliminé
453
Roland Deslippe United States
Roland Deslippe
United States Eliminé
454
Jerry Ferrantino United States
Jerry Ferrantino
United States Eliminé
455
Steven Snyder United States
Steven Snyder
United States Eliminé
456
Timothy Amidon United States
Timothy Amidon
United States Eliminé
457
Christopher Jewell United States
Christopher Jewell
United States Eliminé
458
Jeffery Revell United States
Jeffery Revell
United States Eliminé
459
Roy Chambers United States
Roy Chambers
United States Eliminé
460
Larry Imm United States
Larry Imm
United States Eliminé
461
Russell Rosenblum United States
Russell Rosenblum
United States Eliminé
462
Michael Dawson United States
Michael Dawson
United States Eliminé
463
Kirk Miller United States
Kirk Miller
United States Eliminé
464
Mark Larson United States
Mark Larson
United States Eliminé
465
Milan Timko United States
Milan Timko
United States Eliminé
466
Mark Turner United States
Mark Turner
United States Eliminé
467
Tyrone Brooks United States
Tyrone Brooks
United States Eliminé
468
William Palm United States
William Palm
United States Eliminé
469
Rob Mcfate United States
Rob Mcfate
United States Eliminé
470
Osama Aweida United States
Osama Aweida
United States Eliminé
471
Robert Gilbert United States
Robert Gilbert
United States Eliminé
472
Steven Prag United States
Steven Prag
United States Eliminé
473
Rene Delacova United States
Rene Delacova
United States Eliminé
474
Liping Zhong United States
Liping Zhong
United States Eliminé
475
Amir Bendavid United States
Amir Bendavid
United States Eliminé
476
Kevin Romero United States
Kevin Romero
United States Eliminé
477
Edward Perlman United States
Edward Perlman
United States Eliminé
478
Greg Monaldi United States
Greg Monaldi
United States Eliminé
479
David Lolis United States
David Lolis
United States Eliminé
480
John Loft United States
John Loft
United States Eliminé
481
Stanley Siegel United States
Stanley Siegel
United States Eliminé
482
Lynn Bowersox United States
Lynn Bowersox
United States Eliminé
483
Steven Rutt United States
Steven Rutt
United States Eliminé
484
Jamshid Lotfi United States
Jamshid Lotfi
United States Eliminé
485
David Hollenberg United States
David Hollenberg
United States Eliminé
486
Cy Williams United States
Cy Williams
United States Eliminé
487
Dale Ronian United States
Dale Ronian
United States Eliminé
488
Ralph Bratcher United States
Ralph Bratcher
United States Eliminé
489
Sheldon Miller United States
Sheldon Miller
United States Eliminé
490
Richard Gress United States
Richard Gress
United States Eliminé
491
Antonino Loverso United States
Antonino Loverso
United States Eliminé
492
Paul Lohr United States
Paul Lohr
United States Eliminé
493
March Schwartz United States
March Schwartz
United States Eliminé
494
Salko Imsirovic United States
Salko Imsirovic
United States Eliminé
495
Terrance Coutts Canada
Terrance Coutts
Canada Eliminé
496
Leslie Meeks United States
Leslie Meeks
United States Eliminé
497
Phil Roth United States
Phil Roth
United States Eliminé
498
Dwayne Nyholt Canada
Dwayne Nyholt
Canada Eliminé
499
Philip Hayes United States
Philip Hayes
United States Eliminé
500
Donald Beach United States
Donald Beach
United States Eliminé
501
James Baker United States
James Baker
United States Eliminé
502
Kenneth Sumner United States
Kenneth Sumner
United States Eliminé
503
Craig Flyger United States
Craig Flyger
United States Eliminé
504
Qing Lu United States
Qing Lu
United States Eliminé
505
Marcus Weston Canada
Marcus Weston
Canada Eliminé
506
Paul Mercure United States
Paul Mercure
United States Eliminé
507
Sandra Postelwait United States
Sandra Postelwait
United States Eliminé
508
Michael Hill United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom Eliminé
509
Steve Rassi United States
Steve Rassi
United States Eliminé
510
John Reiss United States
John Reiss
United States Eliminé
511
Algeno Boyd United States
Algeno Boyd
United States Eliminé
512
Ricky Kramer United States
Ricky Kramer
United States Eliminé
513
Hartt Stearns United States
Hartt Stearns
United States Eliminé
514
Lawrence Senibaldi United States
Lawrence Senibaldi
United States Eliminé
515
Scott Laird United States
Scott Laird
United States Eliminé
516
Michael Basch United States
Michael Basch
United States Eliminé
517
Richard Kanke United States
Richard Kanke
United States Eliminé
518
Stephen Hornsby United States
Stephen Hornsby
United States Eliminé
519
Darlene Taylor United States
Darlene Taylor
United States Eliminé
520
Donald Mason United States
Donald Mason
United States Eliminé
521
Thanh Vuong United States
Thanh Vuong
United States Eliminé
522
Takashi Matsushita United States
Takashi Matsushita
United States Eliminé
523
Jose Martinez United States
Jose Martinez
United States Eliminé
524
Patrick Mutrie United States
Patrick Mutrie
United States Eliminé
525
David Tucker United States
David Tucker
United States Eliminé
526
Marcel Bedard United States
Marcel Bedard
United States Eliminé
527
David Swift United States
David Swift
United States Eliminé
528
Roger Stewart United States
Roger Stewart
United States Eliminé
529
David Knutzen United States
David Knutzen
United States Eliminé
530
Ken Einiger United States
Ken Einiger
United States Eliminé
531
James Kasputis Sr. United States
James Kasputis Sr.
United States Eliminé
532
Daniel Havriliak United States
Daniel Havriliak
United States Eliminé
533
Murray Symington Canada
Murray Symington
Canada Eliminé
534
Frederick Garcia United States
Frederick Garcia
United States Eliminé
535
Donald Melvin United States
Donald Melvin
United States Eliminé
536
Richard Jablonka United States
Richard Jablonka
United States Eliminé
537
John Strzemp United States
John Strzemp
United States Eliminé
538
George Olesh United States
George Olesh
United States Eliminé
539
John Grossi United States
John Grossi
United States Eliminé
540
Michael Conway United States
Michael Conway
United States Eliminé
541
Julius Aldave United States
Julius Aldave
United States Eliminé
542
Jonathan Kadish United States
Jonathan Kadish
United States Eliminé
543
Ron Koenemann
Ron Koenemann
Eliminé
544
Paul Spitzberg United States
Paul Spitzberg
United States Eliminé
545
Nick Blackburn United States
Nick Blackburn
United States Eliminé
546
Michael Thomas United States
Michael Thomas
United States Eliminé
547
Christine Park Canada
Christine Park
Canada Eliminé
548
Angelo Kociper Canada
Angelo Kociper
Canada Eliminé
549
Gilbert Charles Canada
Gilbert Charles
Canada Eliminé
550
Scott Zakheim United States
Scott Zakheim
United States Eliminé
551
Rittie Chuaprasert United States
Rittie Chuaprasert
United States Eliminé
552
Andrew Cohen United States
Andrew Cohen
United States Eliminé
553
Dalton Dawkins Canada
Dalton Dawkins
Canada Eliminé
554
Mike Johnson United States
Mike Johnson
United States Eliminé
555
Paul Kozusko United States
Paul Kozusko
United States Eliminé
556
Manuel Labandeira Spain
Manuel Labandeira
Spain Eliminé
557
Edward Sebesta United States
Edward Sebesta
United States Eliminé
558
Greg Henry United States
Greg Henry
United States Eliminé
559
Chuck Harms United States
Chuck Harms
United States Eliminé
560
Jaime Ayerbe United States
Jaime Ayerbe
United States Eliminé
561
Nick Phoenix United States
Nick Phoenix
United States Eliminé
562
Steve Saklad United States
Steve Saklad
United States Eliminé
563
Jeff Miller United States
Jeff Miller
United States Eliminé
564
Scott Sisler United States
Scott Sisler
United States Eliminé
565
Suzanne Johnson United States
Suzanne Johnson
United States Eliminé
566
Mark Frenkel United States
Mark Frenkel
United States Eliminé
567
Jim Carroll United States
Jim Carroll
United States Eliminé
568
William Fay United States
William Fay
United States Eliminé
569
Michael Del Toro United States
Michael Del Toro
United States Eliminé
570
Henry Wilken United States
Henry Wilken
United States Eliminé
571
Lee Watkinson United States
Lee Watkinson
United States Eliminé
572
Chris Brooks United States
Chris Brooks
United States Eliminé
573
Azim Popatia Canada
Azim Popatia
Canada Eliminé
574
Keith Campbell United States
Keith Campbell
United States Eliminé
575
Ira Schwartz United States
Ira Schwartz
United States Eliminé
576
Ronald Koenemann United States
Ronald Koenemann
United States Eliminé
577
Jonathan Tare United States
Jonathan Tare
United States Eliminé
578
James Moore United States
James Moore
United States Eliminé
579
Steven Spunt United States
Steven Spunt
United States Eliminé
580
Steven Sheldon United States
Steven Sheldon
United States Eliminé
581
Jarufe Farah Peru
Jarufe Farah
Peru Eliminé
582
Benjamin Lampert United States
Benjamin Lampert
United States Eliminé
583
Ron McMillen United States
Ron McMillen
United States Eliminé
584
Russ Floyd United States
Russ Floyd
United States Eliminé
585
Mark Gutierrez United States
Mark Gutierrez
United States Eliminé
586
Ronnie McMillan United States
Ronnie McMillan
United States Eliminé
587
Larry Gurney United States
Larry Gurney
United States Eliminé
588
Edward Keith Rogers United States
Edward Keith Rogers
United States Eliminé
589
Robert Lichter United States
Robert Lichter
United States Eliminé
590
Steven Alper United States
Steven Alper
United States Eliminé
591
Andres Canales United States
Andres Canales
United States Eliminé
592
James Nelson United States
James Nelson
United States Eliminé
593
Peter Debear United States
Peter Debear
United States Eliminé
594
Thomas Shooter Canada
Thomas Shooter
Canada Eliminé
595
Robert Fishman United States
Robert Fishman
United States Eliminé
596
Mitchell Lehman United States
Mitchell Lehman
United States Eliminé
597
Paul Lazear United States
Paul Lazear
United States Eliminé
598
Jorge Moralesrebellon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jorge Moralesrebellon
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
599
Mark Davis United States
Mark Davis
United States Eliminé
600
Jerry Jones United States
Jerry Jones
United States Eliminé
601
Mark Dunbar United States
Mark Dunbar
United States Eliminé
602
Robin Millette Canada
Robin Millette
Canada Eliminé
603
Steven Blixt United States
Steven Blixt
United States Eliminé
604
Mark Levenson United States
Mark Levenson
United States Eliminé
605
Russell Chabaud United States
Russell Chabaud
United States Eliminé
606
Paul Moraes United States
Paul Moraes
United States Eliminé
607
David Ray United States
David Ray
United States Eliminé
608
Roman Pereyaslavsky Canada
Roman Pereyaslavsky
Canada Eliminé
609
Karle Wilson United States
Karle Wilson
United States Eliminé
610
Steven Martin Australia
Steven Martin
Australia Eliminé
611
Timothy Stephens United States
Timothy Stephens
United States Eliminé
612
Mark Vangampleare United States
Mark Vangampleare
United States Eliminé
613
Gal Brisman United States
Gal Brisman
United States Eliminé
614
Russell Nygren United States
Russell Nygren
United States Eliminé
615
Ken Deng United States
Ken Deng
United States Eliminé
616
Arthur Schiavo United States
Arthur Schiavo
United States Eliminé
617
Michael Reed United States
Michael Reed
United States Eliminé
618
Scott Keikoan United States
Scott Keikoan
United States Eliminé
619
Wolfgang Buck United States
Wolfgang Buck
United States Eliminé
620
Kenneth Knop United States
Kenneth Knop
United States Eliminé
621
Jeffrey Silverstein United States
Jeffrey Silverstein
United States Eliminé
622
Thomas Patzner United States
Thomas Patzner
United States Eliminé
623
Masaaki Izushima United States
Masaaki Izushima
United States Eliminé
624
Carl Gerdes United States
Carl Gerdes
United States Eliminé
625
Tony Villano United States
Tony Villano
United States Eliminé
626
Vincent Cardinale United States
Vincent Cardinale
United States Eliminé
627
Michael Johnson United States
Michael Johnson
United States Eliminé
628
Steven Wenrich United States
Steven Wenrich
United States Eliminé
629
Moon Kim United States
Moon Kim
United States Eliminé
630
Larry Spraker United States
Larry Spraker
United States Eliminé
631
William Chevrie United States
William Chevrie
United States Eliminé
632
Jeff Sloan Canada
Jeff Sloan
Canada Eliminé
633
Harold Shapiro United States
Harold Shapiro
United States Eliminé
634
Theunis Goosen United States
Theunis Goosen
United States Eliminé
635
Larry Williamson United States
Larry Williamson
United States Eliminé
636
Gene Gioia United States
Gene Gioia
United States Eliminé
637
Derek Chin United States
Derek Chin
United States Eliminé
638
Edward Smith United States
Edward Smith
United States Eliminé
639
Joseph Materne United States
Joseph Materne
United States Eliminé
640
Jack Darnell United States
Jack Darnell
United States Eliminé
641
William White United States
William White
United States Eliminé
642
Robert Cohen France
Robert Cohen
France Eliminé
643
Stanley Schrier United States
Stanley Schrier
United States Eliminé
644
Jon Sidman United States
Jon Sidman
United States Eliminé
645
Farhad Davoudzadeh Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Farhad Davoudzadeh
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
646
Li Zhou United States
Li Zhou
United States Eliminé
647
Brian Leitch United States
Brian Leitch
United States Eliminé
648
Robert Castoire United States
Robert Castoire
United States Eliminé
649
David Rich United States
David Rich
United States Eliminé
650
Mark Alinder United States
Mark Alinder
United States Eliminé
651
Carl Beach United States
Carl Beach
United States Eliminé
652
Ricky Fryer United States
Ricky Fryer
United States Eliminé
653
John Martin United States
John Martin
United States Eliminé
654
Randolph Spain United States
Randolph Spain
United States Eliminé
655
G Kirschenbaum United States
G Kirschenbaum
United States Eliminé
656
Dragoljub Martinovic Serbia
Dragoljub Martinovic
Serbia Eliminé
657
Justin Tseng United States
Justin Tseng
United States Eliminé
658
Andrew Finlay United States
Andrew Finlay
United States Eliminé
659
David Cossio United States
David Cossio
United States Eliminé
660
Steve Stolzmann United States
Steve Stolzmann
United States Eliminé
661
Pat Harris United States
Pat Harris
United States Eliminé
662
Michael Fallas United States
Michael Fallas
United States Eliminé
663
Bruce Matthews United States
Bruce Matthews
United States Eliminé
664
Lawrence Lazar United States
Lawrence Lazar
United States Eliminé
665
Andrew Gordon United States
Andrew Gordon
United States Eliminé
666
Gary Breslauer United States
Gary Breslauer
United States Eliminé
667
Gregory Vereschagin United States
Gregory Vereschagin
United States Eliminé
668
Robert Goldstein United States
Robert Goldstein
United States Eliminé
669
Michael Morgan United States
Michael Morgan
United States Eliminé
670
Zaher Samaan United States
Zaher Samaan
United States Eliminé
671
William Short United States
William Short
United States Eliminé
672
Angel Pagan United States
Angel Pagan
United States Eliminé
673
Hossein Zomorrodi United States
Hossein Zomorrodi
United States Eliminé
674
Michael Kokkeler United States
Michael Kokkeler
United States Eliminé
675
Brett Worton Canada
Brett Worton
Canada Eliminé
676
John Bluestein United States
John Bluestein
United States Eliminé
677
Josias Santos Brazil
Josias Santos
Brazil Eliminé
678
Edward Etheridge United States
Edward Etheridge
United States Eliminé
679
Ronald Swain United States
Ronald Swain
United States Eliminé
680
Craig Vancil United States
Craig Vancil
United States Eliminé
681
Dominick French Canada
Dominick French
Canada Eliminé
682
Pin Jiang United States
Pin Jiang
United States Eliminé
683
Steven Knox United States
Steven Knox
United States Eliminé
684
Lawrence Rieder United States
Lawrence Rieder
United States Eliminé
685
Jason Casten United States
Jason Casten
United States Eliminé
686
James Agate United States
James Agate
United States Eliminé
687
Kevin Walton United States
Kevin Walton
United States Eliminé
688
John Fulcher United States
John Fulcher
United States Eliminé
689
Robert Jenner United States
Robert Jenner
United States Eliminé
690
James Clark United States
James Clark
United States Eliminé
691
Nemesio Alegado United States
Nemesio Alegado
United States Eliminé
692
Carl Oman United States
Carl Oman
United States Eliminé
693
Wayne Keller United States
Wayne Keller
United States Eliminé
694
Andrew Hoechstetter United States
Andrew Hoechstetter
United States Eliminé
695
Bryant Morrison United States
Bryant Morrison
United States Eliminé
696
Larry Legrand United States
Larry Legrand
United States Eliminé
697
Gerald Cunniff United States
Gerald Cunniff
United States Eliminé
698
Scott Robbins United States
Scott Robbins
United States Eliminé
699
Frank Martello United States
Frank Martello
United States Eliminé
700
Jeffrey Cook United States
Jeffrey Cook
United States Eliminé
701
Robert Gates United States
Robert Gates
United States Eliminé
702
Julio Belluscio Argentina
Julio Belluscio
Argentina Eliminé
703
Erik Sebesta United States
Erik Sebesta
United States Eliminé
704
Brian Hall United States
Brian Hall
United States Eliminé
705
Jondavid Wiesman United States
Jondavid Wiesman
United States Eliminé
706
Roger Franco United States
Roger Franco
United States Eliminé
707
Ross Fabrizio United States
Ross Fabrizio
United States Eliminé
708
Matthew Zevin United States
Matthew Zevin
United States Eliminé
709
Robert Altman United States
Robert Altman
United States Eliminé
710
David Martin United States
David Martin
United States Eliminé
711
Ivan Dcunha United States
Ivan Dcunha
United States Eliminé
712
Jeffrey Spruitenburg United States
Jeffrey Spruitenburg
United States Eliminé
713
Joseph Markiewicz United States
Joseph Markiewicz
United States Eliminé
714
Louie Brazzoni United States
Louie Brazzoni
United States Eliminé
715
Brett Brucaleri United States
Brett Brucaleri
United States Eliminé
716
Chiori Gannon United States
Chiori Gannon
United States Eliminé
717
Phillip Vera United States
Phillip Vera
United States Eliminé
718
Paul Richardson United States
Paul Richardson
United States Eliminé
719
William Cox United States
William Cox
United States Eliminé
720
Eugene Pingel United States
Eugene Pingel
United States Eliminé
721
John Bergendahl United States
John Bergendahl
United States Eliminé
722
Jonathan Miller United States
Jonathan Miller
United States Eliminé
723
Eugene Castro United States
Eugene Castro
United States Eliminé
724
Darrell Smith United States
Darrell Smith
United States Eliminé
725
David C Faircloth United States
David C Faircloth
United States Eliminé
726
Andrej Petryna United States
Andrej Petryna
United States Eliminé
727
Delbert Owen United States
Delbert Owen
United States Eliminé
728
Farzad Raji United States
Farzad Raji
United States Eliminé
729
Jack Torcolese United States
Jack Torcolese
United States Eliminé
730
Ronald Weinberg United States
Ronald Weinberg
United States Eliminé
731
Nathan Pipkin United States
Nathan Pipkin
United States Eliminé
732
Dale Tarzia United States
Dale Tarzia
United States Eliminé
733
Franklin Lindeburg United States
Franklin Lindeburg
United States Eliminé
734
Sheila Bryan United States
Sheila Bryan
United States Eliminé
735
Scot Robinson United States
Scot Robinson
United States Eliminé
736
Alan Harvey Canada
Alan Harvey
Canada Eliminé
737
Michael Odom United States
Michael Odom
United States Eliminé
738
Frank Russomanno United States
Frank Russomanno
United States Eliminé
739
Heather Fairchild United States
Heather Fairchild
United States Eliminé
740
Lonnie Kantomer United States
Lonnie Kantomer
United States Eliminé
741
George Niedzwicki United States
George Niedzwicki
United States Eliminé
742
Marcia Godinez United States
Marcia Godinez
United States Eliminé
743
Kelly Bilan Canada
Kelly Bilan
Canada Eliminé
744
William Latta United States
William Latta
United States Eliminé
745
Martin Bosse United States
Martin Bosse
United States Eliminé
746
David Larson United States
David Larson
United States Eliminé
747
Robert Bridges United States
Robert Bridges
United States Eliminé
748
Cory Marks Canada
Cory Marks
Canada Eliminé
749
Robert Russell United Kingdom
Robert Russell
United Kingdom Eliminé
750
Garret Oddy United States
Garret Oddy
United States Eliminé
751
Bradley Jones United States
Bradley Jones
United States Eliminé
752
John Granato United States
John Granato
United States Eliminé
753
Marcus Gurley United States
Marcus Gurley
United States Eliminé
754
Joe Schulman United States
Joe Schulman
United States Eliminé
755
Daljit Sohi United States
Daljit Sohi
United States Eliminé
756
Eric Hershler United States
Eric Hershler
United States Eliminé
757
Istvan Szabo United States
Istvan Szabo
United States Eliminé
758
Gil Aboodi United States
Gil Aboodi
United States Eliminé
759
Paul Gamber United States
Paul Gamber
United States Eliminé
760
James Ido United States
James Ido
United States Eliminé
761
Dean Wiener United States
Dean Wiener
United States Eliminé
762
David James United States
David James
United States Eliminé
763
Thomas Elliott United States
Thomas Elliott
United States Eliminé
764
Bruce Hensel United States
Bruce Hensel
United States Eliminé
765
Noam Kashanian United States
Noam Kashanian
United States Eliminé
766
Michael Panaranto United States
Michael Panaranto
United States Eliminé
767
Johnny Landreth United States
Johnny Landreth
United States Eliminé
768
Roy Davis United States
Roy Davis
United States Eliminé
769
Tom White United Kingdom
Tom White
United Kingdom Eliminé
770
Patrick Hopman United States
Patrick Hopman
United States Eliminé
771
Amir Baron United States
Amir Baron
United States Eliminé
772
Xiaohua Zhang United States
Xiaohua Zhang
United States Eliminé
773
Thomas Brown United States
Thomas Brown
United States Eliminé
774
Dumrongsak Rojanavongse United States
Dumrongsak Rojanavongse
United States Eliminé
775
Peter Reyes United States
Peter Reyes
United States Eliminé
776
Clifford Pappas United States
Clifford Pappas
United States Eliminé
777
Clifford Mathews United States
Clifford Mathews
United States Eliminé
778
Terry Moore United States
Terry Moore
United States Eliminé
779
Travis Baker United States
Travis Baker
United States Eliminé
780
Anthony Hornyak United States
Anthony Hornyak
United States Eliminé
781
Ashish Diwan United States
Ashish Diwan
United States Eliminé
782
Joseph Massaro United States
Joseph Massaro
United States Eliminé
783
Alfred Mcgee United States
Alfred Mcgee
United States Eliminé
784
Lamar Crossland United States
Lamar Crossland
United States Eliminé
785
Christopher Busch United States
Christopher Busch
United States Eliminé
786
Sidney Hong United States
Sidney Hong
United States Eliminé
787
Roberto Bianchi United States
Roberto Bianchi
United States Eliminé
788
Stuart Spear United States
Stuart Spear
United States Eliminé
789
Robert Veazey United States
Robert Veazey
United States Eliminé
790
Christopher Dupuy United States
Christopher Dupuy
United States Eliminé
791
Lawrence Rabie Canada
Lawrence Rabie
Canada Eliminé
792
Steven Saklad United States
Steven Saklad
United States Eliminé
793
Todd Cimino United States
Todd Cimino
United States Eliminé
794
David Gaspard United States
David Gaspard
United States Eliminé
795