Tournois Live 1
Event #70: $10,000 Ladies No-Limit Hold'em Championship
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Heidi May Australia
Heidi May
Australia 1,752,000 207,000
2
Deborah Worley-Roberts United Kingdom
Deborah Worley-Roberts
United Kingdom 861,000 -24,000
3
Julie Dang United States
Julie Dang
United States 458,000 88,000
4
Jana de la Cerra United States
Jana de la Cerra
United States 280,000 -90,000
5
Katherine Ansorge United States
Katherine Ansorge
United States 250,000 -110,000
6
Alexis Sterner United States
Alexis Sterner
United States Eliminé
7
Tiffany Lee United States
Tiffany Lee
United States Eliminé
8
Meg Zampino United States
Meg Zampino
United States Eliminé
9
Karen Hodge United States
Karen Hodge
United States Eliminé
10
Allison Schultz United States
Allison Schultz
United States Eliminé
11
Karen Sortin United States
Karen Sortin
United States Eliminé
12
Lindsay Kido United States
Lindsay Kido
United States Eliminé
13
Kristen Deardorff United States
Kristen Deardorff
United States Eliminé
14
Lisa Towns United States
Lisa Towns
United States Eliminé
15
Kelly Treat United States
Kelly Treat
United States Eliminé
16
Lisa Santy United States
Lisa Santy
United States Eliminé
17
Carol Harmon United States
Carol Harmon
United States Eliminé
18
Wing Chan Canada
Wing Chan
Canada Eliminé
19
Carolyn Wilson United States
Carolyn Wilson
United States Eliminé
20
Wendy Weissman United States
Wendy Weissman
United States Eliminé
21
Nika Futterman United States
Nika Futterman
United States Eliminé
22
Fatima Nanji Canada
Fatima Nanji
Canada Eliminé
23
Teresa Savage United States
Teresa Savage
United States Eliminé
24
Amanda Sizemore United States
Amanda Sizemore
United States Eliminé
25
Vanessa Ames United States
Vanessa Ames
United States Eliminé
26
Nancy Davilla United States
Nancy Davilla
United States Eliminé
27
Nesli O'Hare United States
Nesli O'Hare
United States Eliminé
28
Renn Pfeiffer United States
Renn Pfeiffer
United States Eliminé
29
Carolyn Karettis United States
Carolyn Karettis
United States Eliminé
30
Lexy Gavin United States
Lexy Gavin
United States Eliminé
31
Patricia Sabo United States
Patricia Sabo
United States Eliminé
32
Tonia Williams United States
Tonia Williams
United States Eliminé
33
Jessica Berryhill United States
Jessica Berryhill
United States Eliminé
34
Amber Chatwin United States
Amber Chatwin
United States Eliminé
35
Nayoung Kim Japan
Nayoung Kim
Japan Eliminé
36
Parm Mehmi United States
Parm Mehmi
United States Eliminé
37
Vesna Kuzmanic Croatia
Vesna Kuzmanic
Croatia Eliminé
38
Oanh Bui Netherlands
Oanh Bui
Netherlands Eliminé
39
Duplynn Rhodes-Brown United States
Duplynn Rhodes-Brown
United States Eliminé
40
Amanda Baker United States
Amanda Baker
United States Eliminé
41
Susan Armstrong United States
Susan Armstrong
United States Eliminé
42
Rong Tang Chad
Rong Tang
Chad Eliminé
43
Nicole Schwartz United States
Nicole Schwartz
United States Eliminé
44
Jenny Marczynski United States
Jenny Marczynski
United States Eliminé
45
Julie Le United States
Julie Le
United States Eliminé
46
Thi Nguyen Canada
Thi Nguyen
Canada Eliminé
47
Laurie Tournier Brazil
Laurie Tournier
Brazil Eliminé
48
Anna Marcie United States
Anna Marcie
United States Eliminé
49
Lynn Gilmartin Australia
Lynn Gilmartin
Australia Eliminé
50
Anne Busch Norway
Anne Busch
Norway Eliminé
51
Michelle Reidy United States
Michelle Reidy
United States Eliminé
52
Diana Svensk Sweden
Diana Svensk
Sweden Eliminé
53
Ping Wang United States
Ping Wang
United States Eliminé
54
Etsuko Yoshino United States
Etsuko Yoshino
United States Eliminé
55
Manami Hayamizu Japan
Manami Hayamizu
Japan Eliminé
56
Marcelina Iaquinto United States
Marcelina Iaquinto
United States Eliminé
57
Larissa Metrannascente Brazil
Larissa Metrannascente
Brazil Eliminé
58
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Eliminé
59
Laura Hoppe United States
Laura Hoppe
United States Eliminé
60
Sonia Padovani United Kingdom
Sonia Padovani
United Kingdom Eliminé
61
Kimberly Mcclymont Canada
Kimberly Mcclymont
Canada Eliminé
62
Angela Del Re Italy
Angela Del Re
Italy Eliminé
63
Nathalie Schaeffer France
Nathalie Schaeffer
France Eliminé
64
Kathleen Gatelis United States
Kathleen Gatelis
United States Eliminé
65
Kristine Peterson United States
Kristine Peterson
United States Eliminé
66
Thida Ear United States
Thida Ear
United States Eliminé
67
Nicole Defrancesco United States
Nicole Defrancesco
United States Eliminé
68
Christine Park Canada
Christine Park
Canada Eliminé
69
Elisabetta Bertucci Canada
Elisabetta Bertucci
Canada Eliminé
70
Amanda Wheeler United States
Amanda Wheeler
United States Eliminé
71
Shino Fujiwara United States
Shino Fujiwara
United States Eliminé
72
Nicole Malekova Slovakia
Nicole Malekova
Slovakia Eliminé
73
Debbie Rolland United States
Debbie Rolland
United States Eliminé
74
Xiangrui Meng Chad
Xiangrui Meng
Chad Eliminé
75
Gina Rossi United Kingdom
Gina Rossi
United Kingdom Eliminé
76
Ranae Warren United States
Ranae Warren
United States Eliminé
77
Kindra Goodman United States
Kindra Goodman
United States Eliminé
78
Lisa Kito Japan
Lisa Kito
Japan Eliminé
79
Julie Cornelius United States
Julie Cornelius
United States Eliminé
80
Lucia Martinez Spain
Lucia Martinez
Spain Eliminé
81
Dayane Kotoviezy Brazil
Dayane Kotoviezy
Brazil Eliminé
82
Chii Sun United States
Chii Sun
United States Eliminé
83
Tiang Lay Austria
Tiang Lay
Austria Eliminé
84
Judith Ezagouri France
Judith Ezagouri
France Eliminé
85
Janet Berry United States
Janet Berry
United States Eliminé
86
Yolanda Navarrete United States
Yolanda Navarrete
United States Eliminé
87
Joanna Leban United States
Joanna Leban
United States Eliminé
88
Jodie Fincaryk Canada
Jodie Fincaryk
Canada Eliminé
89
Jenny Kang United States
Jenny Kang
United States Eliminé
90
Chellie Campbell United States
Chellie Campbell
United States Eliminé
91
Angela Prada-Moed United States
Angela Prada-Moed
United States Eliminé
92
Lauren Kling United States
Lauren Kling
United States Eliminé
93
Nathalie Saether Norway
Nathalie Saether
Norway Eliminé