Tournois Live 1
Event #5: €1,100 MONSTER STACK No-Limit Hold'em
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Luiz Antonio Duarte Ferreira Filho Brazil
Luiz Antonio Duarte Ferreira Filho
Brazil 4,350,000 -150,000
2
Timur Margolin Israel
Timur Margolin
Israel 4,110,000 -70,000
3
Raul Villarroel Chile
Raul Villarroel
Chile 2,810,000 -90,000
4
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus 2,360,000 1,405,000
5
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France 2,180,000 900,000
6
Amar Begovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amar Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1,660,000 -910,000
7
Dhawal Lachhwani India
Dhawal Lachhwani
India 1,650,000 50,000
8
Henrik Brockmann Germany
Henrik Brockmann
Germany 1,335,000 -165,000
9
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine 1,275,000 330,000
10
Sebastian Ulrich Germany
Sebastian Ulrich
Germany 1,240,000 410,000
11
Mario Llapi Albania
Mario Llapi
Albania 1,165,000 290,000
12
Tamas Szunyoghy Austria
Tamas Szunyoghy
Austria 1,065,000 -295,000
13
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia 960,000 105,000
14
Luiz Ferreira Brazil
Luiz Ferreira
Brazil 510,000 -105,000
15
Daniel Smiljkovic Germany
Daniel Smiljkovic
Germany Eliminé
16
Danny Covyn Belgium
Danny Covyn
Belgium Eliminé
17
Christian Thiry Luxembourg
Christian Thiry
Luxembourg Eliminé
18
Yang Zhang China
Yang Zhang
China Eliminé
19
Asher Assis Israel
Asher Assis
Israel Eliminé
20
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Eliminé
21
Andres Zepeda Chile
Andres Zepeda
Chile Eliminé
22
Markus Steger Austria
Markus Steger
Austria Eliminé
23
Yuriy Barna Ukraine
Yuriy Barna
Ukraine Eliminé
24
Petr Svoboda Czechia
Petr Svoboda
Czechia Eliminé
25
Aleksandar Denishev Bulgaria
Aleksandar Denishev
Bulgaria Eliminé
26
Quan Zhou China
Quan Zhou
China Eliminé
27
Michal Lubas Poland
Michal Lubas
Poland Eliminé
28
Angelos Pettas Greece
Angelos Pettas
Greece Eliminé
29
Aleksei Ivanov Belarus
Aleksei Ivanov
Belarus Eliminé
30
James Walker United Kingdom
James Walker
United Kingdom Eliminé
31
Chin Wei Lim Malaysia
Chin Wei Lim
Malaysia Eliminé
32
Manish Goenka India
Manish Goenka
India Eliminé
33
Frank Lindner Germany
Frank Lindner
Germany Eliminé
34
Ahmed Abdella United Kingdom
Ahmed Abdella
United Kingdom Eliminé
35
Serif Gozegir Germany
Serif Gozegir
Germany Eliminé
36
Oleg Netaliev Russian Federation
Oleg Netaliev
Russian Federation Eliminé
37
Roman Svab Czechia
Roman Svab
Czechia Eliminé
38
Kalidou Sow France
Kalidou Sow
France Eliminé
39
Jaroslav Peter Czechia
Jaroslav Peter
Czechia Eliminé
40
Richard Dalberg Norway
Richard Dalberg
Norway Eliminé
41
Volodymyr Trubanov Ukraine
Volodymyr Trubanov
Ukraine Eliminé
42
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Eliminé
43
Florin Rusu Romania
Florin Rusu
Romania Eliminé
44
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria Eliminé
45
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Eliminé
46
Paul Teoh Malaysia
Paul Teoh
Malaysia Eliminé
47
Stoyan Obreshkov Bulgaria
Stoyan Obreshkov
Bulgaria Eliminé
48
Rex Clinkscales United States
Rex Clinkscales
United States Eliminé
49
Matous Houzvicek Czechia
Matous Houzvicek
Czechia Eliminé
50
Nikolaos Lampropoulos Greece
Nikolaos Lampropoulos
Greece Eliminé
51
Frank Rohrmueller Germany
Frank Rohrmueller
Germany Eliminé
52
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria Eliminé
53
Maksym Lavrov Ukraine
Maksym Lavrov
Ukraine Eliminé
54
Aleksei Ratnikov Russian Federation
Aleksei Ratnikov
Russian Federation Eliminé
55
Sinisa Bodrozic Croatia
Sinisa Bodrozic
Croatia Eliminé
56
Tareq Yar Germany
Tareq Yar
Germany Eliminé
57
Mustafa Yasar Turkey
Mustafa Yasar
Turkey Eliminé
58
Vladimir Schwarz Slovakia
Vladimir Schwarz
Slovakia Eliminé
59
David Urban Slovakia
David Urban
Slovakia Eliminé
60
Karim Alleg France
Karim Alleg
France Eliminé
61
Shai Dill Israel
Shai Dill
Israel Eliminé
62
Fabrice Amouyal France
Fabrice Amouyal
France Eliminé
63
Tsani Minchev Bulgaria
Tsani Minchev
Bulgaria Eliminé
64
Maciej Kondraszuk Poland
Maciej Kondraszuk
Poland Eliminé
65
Vojtech Skalak Czechia
Vojtech Skalak
Czechia Eliminé
66
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Eliminé
67
Mikko Hirvonen Finland
Mikko Hirvonen
Finland Eliminé
68
Viktor Kovachev Bulgaria
Viktor Kovachev
Bulgaria Eliminé
69
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
70
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Eliminé
71
Jorg Peisert Germany
Jorg Peisert
Germany Eliminé
72
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany Eliminé
73
David Russo United States
David Russo
United States Eliminé
74
Ricardo Rabah
Ricardo Rabah
Eliminé
75
Jorg Gehrke Germany
Jorg Gehrke
Germany Eliminé
76
Michael Vonmoos Czechia
Michael Vonmoos
Czechia Eliminé
77
Charles Matthews United States
Charles Matthews
United States Eliminé
78
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Eliminé
79
Riccardo Saitta Italy
Riccardo Saitta
Italy Eliminé
80
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Eliminé
81
Xixiang Luo China
Xixiang Luo
China Eliminé
82
Amnon Eisner Israel
Amnon Eisner
Israel Eliminé
83
Vladimir Shabalin Russian Federation
Vladimir Shabalin
Russian Federation Eliminé
84
Boris Kolev Bulgaria
Boris Kolev
Bulgaria Eliminé
85
Pedro Marques Portugal
Pedro Marques
Portugal Eliminé
86
Gregory Martin France
Gregory Martin
France Eliminé
87
Ronald Reichel Germany
Ronald Reichel
Germany Eliminé
88
Kevin Frame United Kingdom
Kevin Frame
United Kingdom Eliminé
89
Sterling Savill United States
Sterling Savill
United States Eliminé
90
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Eliminé
91
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
92
Anton Deglinne Belgium
Anton Deglinne
Belgium Eliminé
93
Michael Magalashvili Israel
Michael Magalashvili
Israel Eliminé
94
Helmut Hoflehner Austria
Helmut Hoflehner
Austria Eliminé
95
Patricio Parra Chile
Patricio Parra
Chile Eliminé
96
Matthias Gude Germany
Matthias Gude
Germany Eliminé
97
Laurentiu Popa Romania
Laurentiu Popa
Romania Eliminé
98
Pavel Sourek Czechia
Pavel Sourek
Czechia Eliminé
99
Gary Hasson Belgium
Gary Hasson
Belgium Eliminé
100
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Eliminé
101
Philipp Birnstingl Germany
Philipp Birnstingl
Germany Eliminé
102
Yoan Argence Belgium
Yoan Argence
Belgium Eliminé
103
Victor Paraschiv Romania
Victor Paraschiv
Romania Eliminé
104
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
105
Stefano Sparta Italy
Stefano Sparta
Italy Eliminé
106
Volodymyr Kernytskyi Ukraine
Volodymyr Kernytskyi
Ukraine Eliminé
107
Oleg Pavlyuchuk Latvia
Oleg Pavlyuchuk
Latvia Eliminé
108
Ondrej Mar Czechia
Ondrej Mar
Czechia Eliminé
109
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Eliminé
110
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Eliminé
111
Alexandros Kedikoglou Greece
Alexandros Kedikoglou
Greece Eliminé
112
Alexander Bachmann Germany
Alexander Bachmann
Germany Eliminé
113
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Eliminé
114
Anatolii Zyrin Russian Federation
Anatolii Zyrin
Russian Federation Eliminé
115
[Removed:48] United States
[Removed:48]
United States Eliminé
116
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Eliminé
117
Marius Kaiser Germany
Marius Kaiser
Germany Eliminé
118
Wai Leong Chan Malaysia
Wai Leong Chan
Malaysia Eliminé
119
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States Eliminé
120
Luca Sebastiani Italy
Luca Sebastiani
Italy Eliminé
121
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong Eliminé
122
Andreas Walnum Norway
Andreas Walnum
Norway Eliminé
123
Milan Simko Czechia
Milan Simko
Czechia Eliminé
124
Aurelie Dassi France
Aurelie Dassi
France Eliminé
125
Stephen Shayler United Kingdom
Stephen Shayler
United Kingdom Eliminé
126
Salvatore Camarda Italy
Salvatore Camarda
Italy Eliminé
127
Rafi Elharar Israel
Rafi Elharar
Israel Eliminé
128
Bharath Janardhan India
Bharath Janardhan
India Eliminé
129
Frank Koopmann Germany
Frank Koopmann
Germany Eliminé
130
Waldemar Kopyl Germany
Waldemar Kopyl
Germany Eliminé
131
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Eliminé
132
Yigit Veyseloglu Turkey
Yigit Veyseloglu
Turkey Eliminé
133
Plamen Pashov Bulgaria
Plamen Pashov
Bulgaria Eliminé
134
Sanjay Sahijwani United Kingdom
Sanjay Sahijwani
United Kingdom Eliminé
135
Jonathan Abdellatif Belgium
Jonathan Abdellatif
Belgium Eliminé
136
Michael van der Ghinst Belgium
Michael van der Ghinst
Belgium Eliminé
137
Christoph Ricmter Germany
Christoph Ricmter
Germany Eliminé
138
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
139
Adolf Huber Switzerland
Adolf Huber
Switzerland Eliminé
140
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
141
Muhammad Tharani Pakistan
Muhammad Tharani
Pakistan Eliminé
142
Lukas Klima Czechia
Lukas Klima
Czechia Eliminé
143
Aleksandar Trajkovski North Macedonia
Aleksandar Trajkovski
North Macedonia Eliminé
144
Eric Jean Lescot Belgium
Eric Jean Lescot
Belgium Eliminé
145
Davyd Tsyfanskiy Ukraine
Davyd Tsyfanskiy
Ukraine Eliminé
146
René Fahrer Switzerland
René Fahrer
Switzerland Eliminé
147
Nico Mussini Italy
Nico Mussini
Italy Eliminé
148
Darren Delahunty United Kingdom
Darren Delahunty
United Kingdom Eliminé
149
Jerome Saliou France
Jerome Saliou
France Eliminé
150
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Eliminé
151
Jason Gray United Kingdom
Jason Gray
United Kingdom Eliminé
152
Majid Ejlal Noubarian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Majid Ejlal Noubarian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
153
Holger Fleischanderl Germany
Holger Fleischanderl
Germany Eliminé
154
Samuel Tebege Germany
Samuel Tebege
Germany Eliminé
155
Nicolai Kett Germany
Nicolai Kett
Germany Eliminé
156
Sergii Karpov Ukraine
Sergii Karpov
Ukraine Eliminé
157
Meir Lang Israel
Meir Lang
Israel Eliminé
158
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France Eliminé
159
Ron Eldar Israel
Ron Eldar
Israel Eliminé
160
Robert Zipf Germany
Robert Zipf
Germany Eliminé
161
Tatiana Willemstein Russian Federation
Tatiana Willemstein
Russian Federation Eliminé
162
Robin Lett United Kingdom
Robin Lett
United Kingdom Eliminé
163
Jurgen Hammer Germany
Jurgen Hammer
Germany Eliminé
164
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Eliminé
165
David Hudson United Kingdom
David Hudson
United Kingdom Eliminé