Tournois Live 2
Event #13: €10,000 NLH 6-Max
Jours
123
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France 1,317,000 0
2
Sirzat Hissou Germany
Sirzat Hissou
Germany 1,005,000 185,000
3
Romain Le Dantec France
Romain Le Dantec
France 800,000 -280,000
4
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France 750,000 20,000
5
Ivan Bryksin Russian Federation
Ivan Bryksin
Russian Federation 657,000 477,000
6
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France 542,000 12,000
7
Jakob Miegel Germany
Jakob Miegel
Germany 473,000 343,000
8
Christopher Puetz Germany
Christopher Puetz
Germany 376,000 -194,000
9
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France 340,000 -15,000
10
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria 275,000 65,000
11
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France 237,000 37,000
12
Ahmad Achegsei Germany
Ahmad Achegsei
Germany 223,000 -232,000
13
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States 198,000 38,000
14
Timo Kamphues Germany
Timo Kamphues
Germany Eliminé
15
Teun Mulder Netherlands
Teun Mulder
Netherlands Eliminé
16
Krasimir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasimir Yankov
Bulgaria Eliminé
17
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Eliminé
18
Laszlo Bujtas Hungary
Laszlo Bujtas
Hungary Eliminé
19
Davide Suriano Italy
Davide Suriano
Italy Eliminé
20
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France Eliminé
21
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Eliminé
22
Tom Dingenen Belgium
Tom Dingenen
Belgium Eliminé
23
Tom Vogelsang Netherlands
Tom Vogelsang
Netherlands Eliminé
24
Daniel Koloszar Hungary
Daniel Koloszar
Hungary Eliminé
25
Lars Kamphues Germany
Lars Kamphues
Germany Eliminé
26
Leon Sturm Germany
Leon Sturm
Germany Eliminé
27
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminé
28
Krasmir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasmir Yankov
Bulgaria Eliminé
29
Dzmtriy Urbanovich
Dzmtriy Urbanovich
Eliminé
30
Akin Tuna Turkey
Akin Tuna
Turkey Eliminé
31
Artur Martirosian Russian Federation
Artur Martirosian
Russian Federation Eliminé
32
Klemens Roiter Austria
Klemens Roiter
Austria Eliminé
33
Ian Bradley United Kingdom
Ian Bradley
United Kingdom Eliminé
34
Veselin Karakitukov Bulgaria
Veselin Karakitukov
Bulgaria Eliminé
35
Enrico Camosci Italy
Enrico Camosci
Italy Eliminé
36
Demetrio Caminita Italy
Demetrio Caminita
Italy Eliminé
37
Henning Andre Sweden
Henning Andre
Sweden Eliminé
38
Felix Schulze Germany
Felix Schulze
Germany Eliminé
39
Thomer Pidun Germany
Thomer Pidun
Germany Eliminé
40
Fausto Tantillo Italy
Fausto Tantillo
Italy Eliminé
41
Artan Dedusha United Kingdom
Artan Dedusha
United Kingdom Eliminé
42
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Eliminé
43
Pablo Theobald Germany
Pablo Theobald
Germany Eliminé
44
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Eliminé
45
Emil Bise Switzerland
Emil Bise
Switzerland Eliminé
46
Stoyan Madanzhiev Bulgaria
Stoyan Madanzhiev
Bulgaria Eliminé
47
Abdelhakim Zoufri Netherlands
Abdelhakim Zoufri
Netherlands Eliminé
48
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland Eliminé
49
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
50
Jacob Amsellem Israel
Jacob Amsellem
Israel Eliminé
51
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
52
Tom-Aksel Bedell Norway
Tom-Aksel Bedell
Norway Eliminé
53
Simone Speranza Italy
Simone Speranza
Italy Eliminé
54
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Eliminé
55
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Eliminé
56
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Eliminé
57
Christophe Panetti Switzerland
Christophe Panetti
Switzerland Eliminé
58
Preben Stokkan Norway
Preben Stokkan
Norway Eliminé
59
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania Eliminé
60
Dorel Eldabach Israel
Dorel Eldabach
Israel Eliminé
61
Bahadir Hatipoglu Turkey
Bahadir Hatipoglu
Turkey Eliminé
62
Tamas Adamszki Hungary
Tamas Adamszki
Hungary Eliminé
63
Elias Gutierrez Spain
Elias Gutierrez
Spain Eliminé
64
Cosmin Voinea Romania
Cosmin Voinea
Romania Eliminé
65
Tony Tran United States
Tony Tran
United States Eliminé