€5,300 Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Sebastian Malec Poland
Sebastian Malec
Poland 5,640,000 -60,000
2
Uri Reichenstein Israel
Uri Reichenstein
Israel 3,870,000 -530,000
3
Alexandru Baron Canada
Alexandru Baron
Canada 3,660,000 60,000
4
Michael Addamo Australia
Michael Addamo
Australia 3,245,000 545,000
5
Andreas Chalkiadakis Greece
Andreas Chalkiadakis
Greece 3,140,000 210,000
6
Andrea Cortellazzi Italy
Andrea Cortellazzi
Italy 2,925,000 225,000
7
Pavel Veksler Ukraine
Pavel Veksler
Ukraine 2,435,000 -115,000
8
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 2,360,000 350,000
9
Jean-Jacques Zeitoun France
Jean-Jacques Zeitoun
France 2,300,000 0
10
Harcharan Dogra Dogra Spain
Harcharan Dogra Dogra
Spain 2,225,000 940,000
11
Nuno Capucho Portugal
Nuno Capucho
Portugal 2,150,000 710,000
12
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia 2,135,000 -500,000
13
Morten Mortensen Denmark
Morten Mortensen
Denmark 2,075,000 -1,025,000
14
Adam Owen United Kingdom
Adam Owen
United Kingdom 2,045,000 -55,000
15
Simon Lofberg Sweden
Simon Lofberg
Sweden 1,930,000 -370,000
16
Thomas De Rooij Netherlands
Thomas De Rooij
Netherlands 1,905,000 255,000
17
Alisan Holozlu Germany
Alisan Holozlu
Germany 1,615,000 365,000
18
Olli Autiö Finland
Olli Autiö
Finland 1,495,000 -755,000
19
Mikhail Molchanov Russian Federation
Mikhail Molchanov
Russian Federation 1,310,000 -890,000
20
Zorlu Er Turkey
Zorlu Er
Turkey 1,225,000 275,000
21
Stefan Vogt Germany
Stefan Vogt
Germany 1,100,000 60,000
22
Anthony Chimkovitch Belgium
Anthony Chimkovitch
Belgium 1,075,000 -25,000
23
Stephen Malone Ireland
Stephen Malone
Ireland 1,000,000 -1,100,000
24
Pavel Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of 745,000 -805,000
25
Damien Luis France
Damien Luis
France Eliminé
26
Aram Sargsyan Armenia
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia Eliminé
27
Spyridon Koukouris Greece
Spyridon Koukouris
Greece Eliminé
28
Jose Quintas Portugal
Jose Quintas
Portugal Eliminé
29
Chebli Chebli Lebanon
Chebli Chebli
Lebanon Eliminé
30
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
PokerStars Ambassador
United Kingdom Eliminé
31
Yordan Mihaylov Petrov Bulgaria
Yordan Mihaylov Petrov
Bulgaria Eliminé
32
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Eliminé
33
Miroslav Forman Czechia
Miroslav Forman
Czechia Eliminé
34
Didier Mazairac Belgium
Didier Mazairac
Belgium Eliminé
35
Markus Durnegger Austria
Markus Durnegger
Austria Eliminé
36
Norbert Berent Poland
Norbert Berent
Poland Eliminé
37
Alexey Romanov Russian Federation
Alexey Romanov
Russian Federation Eliminé
38
Alejandro Belluccia Argentina
Alejandro Belluccia
Argentina Eliminé
39
Diego Zeiter Argentina
Diego Zeiter
Argentina Eliminé
40
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States Eliminé
41
Erik Friberg Sweden
Erik Friberg
Sweden Eliminé
42
Ryan Mcgarry Canada
Ryan Mcgarry
Canada Eliminé
43
Marco Caza Canada
Marco Caza
Canada Eliminé
44
Marc Trijaud France
Marc Trijaud
France Eliminé
45
Mikhail Shalamov Russian Federation
Mikhail Shalamov
PokerStars Team Online
Russian Federation Eliminé
46
Albert Puigsech Spain
Albert Puigsech
Spain Eliminé
47
Adem Marjanovic Austria
Adem Marjanovic
Austria Eliminé
48
Rui Sousa Portugal
Rui Sousa
Portugal Eliminé
49
Filipe Oliveira Portugal
Filipe Oliveira
Portugal Eliminé
50
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
PokerStars Team Pro
United States Eliminé
51
Keith Johnson United Kingdom
Keith Johnson
United Kingdom Eliminé
52
Jasper Meijer van Putten Netherlands
Jasper Meijer van Putten
Netherlands Eliminé
53
Vasileios Chalkidis Greece
Vasileios Chalkidis
Greece Eliminé
54
Michael Howard United Kingdom
Michael Howard
United Kingdom Eliminé
55
Taichi Yoneya Japan
Taichi Yoneya
Japan Eliminé
56
Brian Yoon United States
Brian Yoon
United States Eliminé
57
Jeffrey Mulder Canada
Jeffrey Mulder
Canada Eliminé
58
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland Eliminé
59
Sam Mao United Kingdom
Sam Mao
United Kingdom Eliminé
60
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Eliminé
61
Christian Jeppsson Sweden
Christian Jeppsson
Sweden Eliminé
62
Georgios Zisimopoulos Greece
Georgios Zisimopoulos
Greece Eliminé
63
Alin Grasu Romania
Alin Grasu
Romania Eliminé
64
Ivan Deyra France
Ivan Deyra
France Eliminé
65
Yannick Autaa France
Yannick Autaa
France Eliminé
66
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden Eliminé
67
Sergei Chantcev Russian Federation
Sergei Chantcev
Russian Federation Eliminé
68
Andreas Freund Austria
Andreas Freund
Austria Eliminé
69
Kevin Andriamahefa United States
Kevin Andriamahefa
United States Eliminé
70
Lucian Draghici Canada
Lucian Draghici
Canada Eliminé
71
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Eliminé
72
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria Eliminé
73
Xixiang Luo China
Xixiang Luo
China Eliminé
74
Adrian Attenborough Australia
Adrian Attenborough
Australia Eliminé
75
Michael Eiler Germany
Michael Eiler
Germany Eliminé
76
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Eliminé
77
Robert Lipkin United States
Robert Lipkin
United States Eliminé
78
Neculai Macovei Romania
Neculai Macovei
Romania Eliminé
79
Wael Sarkis Lebanon
Wael Sarkis
Lebanon Eliminé
80
Kestutis Gecevicius Lithuania
Kestutis Gecevicius
Lithuania Eliminé
81
Thomas Miller United States
Thomas Miller
United States Eliminé
82
Ramon Miguel Munoz Spain
Ramon Miguel Munoz
Spain Eliminé
83
Diogo Veiga Portugal
Diogo Veiga
Portugal Eliminé
84
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland Eliminé
85
Dorian Rios Pavon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Dorian Rios Pavon
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
86
Peyman Luth Germany
Peyman Luth
Germany Eliminé
87
Mark Roovers Netherlands
Mark Roovers
Netherlands Eliminé
88
Chi Daniel Tang United Kingdom
Chi Daniel Tang
United Kingdom Eliminé
89
Ping Liu United States
Ping Liu
United States Eliminé
90
Tomas Macnamara United Kingdom
Tomas Macnamara
United Kingdom Eliminé
91
Alexander Greenblatt United States
Alexander Greenblatt
United States Eliminé
92
Jerome Sgorrano Belgium
Jerome Sgorrano
Belgium Eliminé
93
Michael Kane United Kingdom
Michael Kane
United Kingdom Eliminé
94
Padraig O'Neill Ireland
Padraig O'Neill
Ireland Eliminé
95
Tobias Revenas Sweden
Tobias Revenas
Sweden Eliminé
96
Jani Sointula Finland
Jani Sointula
Finland Eliminé
97
Van Hiep Tran Germany
Van Hiep Tran
Germany Eliminé
98
Luiz Orrico Brazil
Luiz Orrico
Brazil Eliminé