Tournois Live 1
Main Event
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Ben Wilinofsky Canada
Ben Wilinofsky
Canada 850,000 20,000
2
David Petrzelka Czechia
David Petrzelka
Czechia 771,000 662,900
3
Almedin Imsirovic United States
Almedin Imsirovic
United States 723,000 63,000
4
Michal Lubas Poland
Michal Lubas
Poland 712,000 610,000
5
Tony Broekhof Netherlands
Tony Broekhof
Netherlands 703,500 575,700
6
Fernando Pons Spain
Fernando Pons
Spain 678,500 -71,500
7
Rifat Palevic Sweden
Rifat Palevic
Sweden 641,000 599,000
8
Rene Kuhlman Netherlands
Rene Kuhlman
Netherlands 636,000 636,000
9
Klas Lofberg Sweden
Klas Lofberg
Sweden 630,500 583,500
10
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany 628,500 572,700
11
Joel Isla Spain
Joel Isla
Spain 605,000 573,000
12
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland 603,000 263,000
13
Renjun Yang China
Renjun Yang
China 565,000 65,000
14
Patrick Clarke Ireland
Patrick Clarke
Ireland 560,000 0
15
Aaron Rivero Daly Spain
Aaron Rivero Daly
Spain 546,000 438,600
16
Nariman Yaghmai Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Nariman Yaghmai
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 538,000 28,000
17
Siarhei Chudapal Belarus
Siarhei Chudapal
Belarus 534,000 341,900
18
Piotr Nurzynski Poland
Piotr Nurzynski
Poland 531,000 403,300
19
Michael Chi Zhang United Kingdom
Michael Chi Zhang
United Kingdom 517,500 437,900
20
Johan Rimestad Denmark
Johan Rimestad
Denmark 513,500 383,800
21
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada 511,000 131,000
22
Enrico De Rosa Italy
Enrico De Rosa
Italy 496,000 46,000
23
Javier Fernandez Alonso Spain
Javier Fernandez Alonso
Spain 485,000 75,000
24
Dimitrios Michailidis Greece
Dimitrios Michailidis
Greece 484,000 457,200
25
Ben Heath United Kingdom
Ben Heath
United Kingdom 476,000 356,000
26
Georges Hanna Lebanon
Georges Hanna
Lebanon 468,500 312,500
27
Shakhabiddin Muradov Latvia
Shakhabiddin Muradov
Latvia 450,000 395,000
28
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden 444,500 313,800
29
Ming Xi China
Ming Xi
China 436,000 36,000
30
Andres Korn Argentina
Andres Korn
Argentina 433,000 -17,000
31
Haoxiang Wang China
Haoxiang Wang
China 426,000 51,000
32
Raul Martinez Spain
Raul Martinez
Spain 423,500 217,700
33
Gergely Bartos Hungary
Gergely Bartos
Hungary 419,500 355,000
34
Ali Tariq United Kingdom
Ali Tariq
United Kingdom 417,000 275,300
35
Pavel Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of 416,500 116,500
36
Mark Buckley Ireland
Mark Buckley
Ireland 410,000 80,000
37
Adrian Constantin Romania
Adrian Constantin
Romania 403,500 268,500
38
Luis Faria Portugal
Luis Faria
Portugal 396,000 303,100
39
David Pedro Leja Mexico
David Pedro Leja
Mexico 370,500 266,200
40
Dimitri Steinfeuer Germany
Dimitri Steinfeuer
Germany 370,000 288,000
41
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 363,000 18,000
42
Luke Haward United Kingdom
Luke Haward
United Kingdom 354,500 158,800
43
Johan Creutz Sweden
Johan Creutz
Sweden 352,500 232,000
44
Ariel Silveiro Celestino Brazil
Ariel Silveiro Celestino
Brazil 352,000 -53,000
45
Patryk Poterek Poland
Patryk Poterek
Poland 350,000 230,000
46
Fabiano Kovalski Brazil
Fabiano Kovalski
Brazil 350,000 40,000
47
Janos Kurtosi Hungary
Janos Kurtosi
Hungary 344,000 263,100
48
Mikolaj Zawadzki Poland
Mikolaj Zawadzki
Poland 344,000 285,700
49
Taylor Black United States
Taylor Black
United States 343,000 224,500
50
Manuel Bardon Oshea Spain
Manuel Bardon Oshea
Spain 342,000 205,000
51
Stefan Jedlicka Austria
Stefan Jedlicka
Austria 339,500 59,500
52
Yiannis Liperis United Kingdom
Yiannis Liperis
United Kingdom 336,000 306,000
53
Victor Chong Malaysia
Victor Chong
Malaysia 321,000 236,800
54
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain 313,500 63,500
55
Andre Busato De Oliveira Brazil
Andre Busato De Oliveira
Brazil 313,500 208,500
56
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden 311,000 275,100
57
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland 310,000 190,000
58
Erik Von Buxhoeveden Germany
Erik Von Buxhoeveden
Germany 306,000 251,700
59
Rabah Ait-Abdelmalek France
Rabah Ait-Abdelmalek
France 300,000 243,000
60
Timur Margolin Israel
Timur Margolin
Israel 299,000 175,700
61
Miguel Silva Portugal
Miguel Silva
Portugal 294,500 294,500
62
Matthias Tikerpe Estonia
Matthias Tikerpe
Estonia 294,000 170,200
63
Evgenii Sboev Russian Federation
Evgenii Sboev
Russian Federation 291,500 165,300
64
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong 290,500 125,500
65
Jes Bondo Denmark
Jes Bondo
Denmark 287,000 181,700
66
William Blais Canada
William Blais
Canada 282,500 -92,500
67
Adrian State Romania
Adrian State
Romania 282,000 95,800
68
Emrah Cakmak France
Emrah Cakmak
France 281,500 207,200
69
Feras Abid Finland
Feras Abid
Finland 281,000 161,000
70
Julien Pieffet France
Julien Pieffet
France 279,000 -31,000
71
Jiri Horak Czechia
Jiri Horak
Czechia 277,500 237,700
72
Stefan Dimitrov Bulgaria
Stefan Dimitrov
Bulgaria 274,500 168,100
73
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France 273,500 33,500
74
Luis Rodriguez Cruz Spain
Luis Rodriguez Cruz
Spain 270,500 88,100
75
Julien Sitbon France
Julien Sitbon
France 267,000 167,000
76
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy 266,000 61,000
77
Jamie O'Connor United Kingdom
Jamie O'Connor
United Kingdom 266,000 -44,000
78
Hongbin Guo China
Hongbin Guo
China 265,000 142,500
79
Usman Siddique United Kingdom
Usman Siddique
United Kingdom 262,500 176,000
80
Yi Ang Lin Argentina
Yi Ang Lin
Argentina 261,000 179,300
81
Salem Cherrati France
Salem Cherrati
France 252,000 -133,000
82
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia 250,000 30,000
83
Werner Lootsma Netherlands
Werner Lootsma
Netherlands 249,000 157,400
84
Vojtech Skalak Czechia
Vojtech Skalak
Czechia 244,000 24,000
85
Rafael Lopes Monteiro Brazil
Rafael Lopes Monteiro
Brazil 243,000 221,000
86
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania 242,500 86,300
87
Laurynas Levinskas Lithuania
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania 242,500 197,400
88
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 242,000 92,000
89
Joel Lehtinen Finland
Joel Lehtinen
Finland 239,000 -191,000
90
Jans Arends Netherlands
Jans Arends
Netherlands 237,500 145,200
91
Mohammed Ifzail United Kingdom
Mohammed Ifzail
United Kingdom 236,500 96,300
92
Emile Schiff Jamaica
Emile Schiff
Jamaica 233,500 3,500
93
Kunal Manohar Punjwani India
Kunal Manohar Punjwani
India 232,000 72,000
94
Achille Voltolina Italy
Achille Voltolina
Italy 229,000 107,000
95
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation 228,000 -68,000
96
Timur Kurbanov Russian Federation
Timur Kurbanov
Russian Federation 228,000 147,600
97
Pasi Sormunen Finland
Pasi Sormunen
Finland 221,000 0
98
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 220,000 0
99
Jack Wu Taiwan
Jack Wu
Taiwan 219,000 204,600
100
Robin Hegele Germany
Robin Hegele
Germany 218,000 144,500
101
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France 216,500 -23,500
102
Luca Frigerio Italy
Luca Frigerio
Italy 216,000 139,900
103
Niek Minten Netherlands
Niek Minten
Netherlands 215,000 165,800
104
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong 215,000 110,000
105
Fabien Motte France
Fabien Motte
France 209,000 -24,000
106
Michael Kane United Kingdom
Michael Kane
United Kingdom 209,000 155,500
107
Teun Mulder Netherlands
Teun Mulder
Netherlands 207,000 49,000
108
Salvatore Camarda Italy
Salvatore Camarda
Italy 205,000 42,200
109
Pedro Marques Portugal
Pedro Marques
Portugal 205,000 107,000
110
Rui Neves Ferreira Portugal
Rui Neves Ferreira
Portugal 204,000 116,000
111
Ognyan Dimov Bulgaria
Ognyan Dimov
Bulgaria 202,000 29,500
112
Anthony Chimkovitch Belgium
Anthony Chimkovitch
Belgium 201,000 -234,000
113
Oliver Bithell United Kingdom
Oliver Bithell
United Kingdom 200,000 77,200
114
Nan Hong China
Nan Hong
China 199,000 30,000
115
Thiago Signorelli Viana Brazil
Thiago Signorelli Viana
Brazil 198,500 59,000
116
Joao Baumgarten Brazil
Joao Baumgarten
Brazil 198,000 171,000
117
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States 197,500 -142,500
118
Jaime Staples Canada
Jaime Staples
PokerStars Team Online
Canada 196,000 -99,000
119
Hady El Asmar Lebanon
Hady El Asmar
Lebanon 194,000 72,300
120
Elias Talvitie Finland
Elias Talvitie
Finland 193,000 68,900
121
Jonathan Therme France
Jonathan Therme
France 192,500 59,500
122
Vitalijs Zavorotnijs Latvia
Vitalijs Zavorotnijs
Latvia 191,500 109,500
123
Artur Martirosian Russian Federation
Artur Martirosian
Russian Federation 191,000 57,500
124
Franck Makaci France
Franck Makaci
France 191,000 161,000
125
Victor Ionut Dota Romania
Victor Ionut Dota
Romania 190,500 149,200
126
Jack Sinclair United Kingdom
Jack Sinclair
United Kingdom 189,500 14,500
127
Carlos Branco Portugal
Carlos Branco
Portugal 187,000 128,000
128
Anton Johansson Sweden
Anton Johansson
Sweden 187,000 81,600
129
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau Belarus
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau
Belarus 187,000 157,000
130
Wladimir Stepanian Netherlands
Wladimir Stepanian
Netherlands 183,500 72,800
131
Leonardo Parmiggiani Italy
Leonardo Parmiggiani
Italy 182,500 58,700
132
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada 180,550 10,150
133
Leonardo Giotti Italy
Leonardo Giotti
Italy 177,000 42,700
134
Aleksei Savenkov Russian Federation
Aleksei Savenkov
Russian Federation 176,500 95,100
135
Antoine Labat France
Antoine Labat
France 174,500 -36,300
136
Lauren Roberts United States
Lauren Roberts
United States 173,000 78,000
137
Volodymyr Drokin Ukraine
Volodymyr Drokin
Ukraine 171,500 71,500
138
Maxi Lehmanski Germany
Maxi Lehmanski
Germany 169,000 119,000
139
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom 168,000 109,800
140
Antonios Koukouras Greece
Antonios Koukouras
Greece 167,000 68,300
141
Martin Alfonsin Argentina
Martin Alfonsin
Argentina 166,000 29,500
142
Jens Kyllonen Finland
Jens Kyllonen
Finland 164,000 134,200
143
Haoran Haoranyi China
Haoran Haoranyi
China 164,000 119,000
144
Osvaldo Lewis Argentina
Osvaldo Lewis
Argentina 160,000 129,100
145
Joao Da Silva Santos Brazil
Joao Da Silva Santos
Brazil 157,500 118,300
146
Zorlu Er Turkey
Zorlu Er
Turkey 156,500 79,600
147
Jaromir Hanel Czechia
Jaromir Hanel
Czechia 155,500 16,600
148
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 154,500 69,500
149
Danut Chisu Romania
Danut Chisu
Romania 154,000 43,600
150
Nauvneel Shivm Kashyap Australia
Nauvneel Shivm Kashyap
Australia 154,000 -21,900
151
Sergey Aristov Russian Federation
Sergey Aristov
Russian Federation 153,000 -17,500
152
Tigran Harutyunyan Armenia
Tigran Harutyunyan
Armenia 150,000 66,800
153
Karam Alfonse Lebanon
Karam Alfonse
Lebanon 150,000 28,100
154
Johannes Klasson Sweden
Johannes Klasson
Sweden 150,000 74,100
155
Dmytro Shuvanov Ukraine
Dmytro Shuvanov
Ukraine 147,500 55,300
156
Sergio Da Silva Portugal
Sergio Da Silva
Portugal 147,000 51,400
157
Pedro Cairat Argentina
Pedro Cairat
Argentina 138,000 83,700
158
Ho Tien Cheung Netherlands
Ho Tien Cheung
Netherlands 138,000 126,800
159
Roope Tarmi Finland
Roope Tarmi
Finland 137,000 64,300
160
Ka Kwan Lau Hong Kong
Ka Kwan Lau
Hong Kong 137,000 -41,800
161
Milad Oghabian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Milad Oghabian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 136,500 49,600
162
Paul Kristoffersson Sweden
Paul Kristoffersson
Sweden 136,000 40,900
163
Christian Hoffmann Germany
Christian Hoffmann
Germany 135,500 25,500
164
Jussi Nevanlinna Finland
Jussi Nevanlinna
Finland 133,500 27,400
165
Jean Desmottes France
Jean Desmottes
France 130,500 107,200
166
Robert Heidorn Germany
Robert Heidorn
Germany 130,000 35,000
167
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France 130,000 52,000
168
Sebastian Gohr United Kingdom
Sebastian Gohr
United Kingdom 130,000 68,400
169
Ahmad Shams United Kingdom
Ahmad Shams
United Kingdom 129,500 75,900
170
Javier Garcirreynaldos Barral Spain
Javier Garcirreynaldos Barral
Spain 128,000 80,000
171
Andrey Sharonov Russian Federation
Andrey Sharonov
Russian Federation 126,500 80,200
172
Luke Edwards Australia
Luke Edwards
Australia 126,500 95,200
173
Eric Lenoir Belgium
Eric Lenoir
Belgium 123,000 43,000
174
Donald Duarte Sierra Nicaragua
Donald Duarte Sierra
Nicaragua 122,500 59,600
175
Jonathan Proudfoot United Kingdom
Jonathan Proudfoot
United Kingdom 122,000 2,500
176
Scott Sanders United States
Scott Sanders
United States 122,000 28,900
177
Patrick Stacey Canada
Patrick Stacey
Canada Actualisé
via app
121,000 6,000
178
Enrico Camosci Italy
Enrico Camosci
Italy 121,000 -39,000
179
Sasidhar Bobba United States
Sasidhar Bobba
United States 121,000 60,700
180
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom 119,500 -50,500
181
Philipp Kober Austria
Philipp Kober
Austria 119,000 67,200
182
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy 118,000 -72,000
183
Martin Stoyanov Bulgaria
Martin Stoyanov
Bulgaria 118,000 37,000
184
Sulaiman Sesay Malta
Sulaiman Sesay
Malta 116,500 60,000
185
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands 115,000 -55,000
186
Heinz Schlueter Germany
Heinz Schlueter
Germany 113,000 -9,600
187
Adrovan Rodrigues Junior Brazil
Adrovan Rodrigues Junior
Brazil 113,000 13,400
188
Erik Peters Netherlands
Erik Peters
Netherlands 113,000 51,700
189
Henok Tekle Mariam Netherlands
Henok Tekle Mariam
Netherlands 112,500 2,200
190
Olvedo Heinze Netherlands
Olvedo Heinze
Netherlands 110,000 87,300
191
Paul Pires Trigo France
Paul Pires Trigo
France 109,000 34,000
192
Anthony Mowad United States
Anthony Mowad
United States 108,500 -87,000
193
Chen An Lin Taiwan
Chen An Lin
Taiwan 108,000 19,700
194
Gerald Ringe United Kingdom
Gerald Ringe
United Kingdom 107,500 -68,100
195
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 106,500 59,500
196
Samuel Gillis United Kingdom
Samuel Gillis
United Kingdom 104,500 13,500
197
Nikolaos Lampropoulos Greece
Nikolaos Lampropoulos
Greece 99,500 1,300
198
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria 99,000 -13,900
199
Daniel Nietrzebka Poland
Daniel Nietrzebka
Poland 98,500 55,900
200
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine 97,500 22,500
201
Angelos Pettas Greece
Angelos Pettas
Greece 95,000 -55,000
202
Guoliang Wei China
Guoliang Wei
China 94,500 16,300
203
Hoi Hoo Leung Netherlands
Hoi Hoo Leung
Netherlands 93,500 -11,500
204
Guntis Aleskins Latvia
Guntis Aleskins
Latvia 90,000 25,000
205
Alain Goldberg France
Alain Goldberg
France 89,500 64,200
206
Tomasz Pająk Poland
Tomasz Pająk
Poland 86,000 39,000
207
Sebastian Sorensson Sweden
Sebastian Sorensson
Sweden 84,000 65,200
208
Martin Olali Ireland
Martin Olali
Ireland 84,000 4,800
209
Marius Conan France
Marius Conan
France 84,000 50,700
210
Jeosafat Cruz Escobedo Mexico
Jeosafat Cruz Escobedo
Mexico 82,500 47,200
211
Aleksei Gortikov Russian Federation
Aleksei Gortikov
Russian Federation 82,000 52,000
212
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France 81,000 -20,500
213
Alexander Ivanov Russian Federation
Alexander Ivanov
Russian Federation 80,000 -100
214
Alfred Karlsson Sweden
Alfred Karlsson
Sweden 79,500 49,600
215
Mykola Yarmola Ukraine
Mykola Yarmola
Ukraine 79,000 -12,800
216
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine 79,000 -131,000
217
Majid Ejlal Noubarian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Majid Ejlal Noubarian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 78,000 22,700
218
Jani Vilmunen Finland
Jani Vilmunen
Finland 75,500 -4,400
219
Marco Regonaschi Italy
Marco Regonaschi
Italy 75,000 7,400
220
Renato Kaneoya Brazil
Renato Kaneoya
Brazil 75,000 -115,600
221
Fernand Dos Santos Ferreira Portugal
Fernand Dos Santos Ferreira
Portugal 75,000 13,700
222
Daniel Wilson Ireland
Daniel Wilson
Ireland 72,000 -15,300
223
Sebastian Miranda Argentina
Sebastian Miranda
Argentina 71,000 30,800
224
Jeremy Saderne France
Jeremy Saderne
France 70,500 15,000
225
Frank Naranjo Bedoya Colombia
Frank Naranjo Bedoya
Colombia 70,000 16,000
226
Carlos Hey De Lima Brazil
Carlos Hey De Lima
Brazil 69,000 -6,500
227
Giancarlo Monti Switzerland
Giancarlo Monti
Switzerland 68,000 -3,600
228
Romain Lefebvre De Rieux France
Romain Lefebvre De Rieux
France 67,000 1,600
229
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 67,000 -78,000
230
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany 66,500 -63,500
231
Ugo Faggioli France
Ugo Faggioli
France 66,000 26,000
232
Harpreet Gill Canada
Harpreet Gill
Canada 60,000 -103,200
233
[Removed:30] France
[Removed:30]
France 59,000 19,000
234
Mathias Siljander Finland
Mathias Siljander
Finland 59,000 -71,400
235
Felipe Costa Brazil
Felipe Costa
Brazil 58,500 -111,500
236
Aki Pyysing Finland
Aki Pyysing
Finland 57,500 -21,600
237
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary 57,000 -53,000
238
Chin Wei Lim Malaysia
Chin Wei Lim
Malaysia 55,500 20,500
239
Bulent Demirtas Germany
Bulent Demirtas
Germany 53,000 -43,700
240
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France 51,000 21,000
241
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden 50,000 5,000
242
Waldemar Peter Germany
Waldemar Peter
Germany 50,000 -28,300
243
Serhii Holodiuk Ukraine
Serhii Holodiuk
Ukraine 46,000 -36,800
244
Ange Cucchi France
Ange Cucchi
France 46,000 1,800
245
Benjamin Raven United Kingdom
Benjamin Raven
United Kingdom 45,500 -55,900
246
Eric Rabut France
Eric Rabut
France 43,000 8,000
247
Joao Valli Brazil
Joao Valli
Brazil 42,500 -106,300
248
Yen Han Chen Taiwan
Yen Han Chen
Taiwan 42,000 -10,000
249
Laszlo Molnar Hungary
Laszlo Molnar
Hungary 34,000 -72,200
250
Arthur Conan France
Arthur Conan
France 33,500 -11,500
251
Kalidou Sow France
Kalidou Sow
France 32,000 -148,000
252
Jean-louis Perez France
Jean-louis Perez
France 31,500 3,300
253
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France 28,500 -68,200
254
Manfred Sierke Canada
Manfred Sierke
Canada 26,000 -43,000
255
Pablo Banfi Argentina
Pablo Banfi
Argentina 24,500 4,600
256
David Domjan Germany
David Domjan
Germany 17,500 1,500
257
Samantha Cohen United States
Samantha Cohen
United States Eliminé
258
[Removed:38]
[Removed:38]
Eliminé
259
Jean-Paul Zaffran
Jean-Paul Zaffran
Eliminé
260
Remi Castaignon France
Remi Castaignon
France Eliminé
261
Hugues Mazerolle France
Hugues Mazerolle
France Eliminé
262
Carlos Lopes France
Carlos Lopes
France Eliminé
263
[Removed:85]
[Removed:85]
Eliminé
264
Volkan Altuntas
Volkan Altuntas
Eliminé
265
Roy Al Rineh
Roy Al Rineh
Eliminé
266
Daniel Meunier
Daniel Meunier
Eliminé
267
Joel Douaglin France
Joel Douaglin
France Eliminé
268
Paul Dupin
Paul Dupin
Eliminé
269
Anthony Apicella
Anthony Apicella
Eliminé
270
Romain Feriolo France
Romain Feriolo
France Eliminé
271
Thibault Lesur
Thibault Lesur
Eliminé
272
Stephane Knafo
Stephane Knafo
Eliminé
273
Alexandre Saulnier France
Alexandre Saulnier
France Eliminé
274
Pascal Rabany France
Pascal Rabany
France Eliminé
275
Julien Stropoli France
Julien Stropoli
France Eliminé
276
Djilali Djadi
Djilali Djadi
Eliminé
277
Thomas Cazayous France
Thomas Cazayous
France Eliminé
278
Meddi Ferah
Meddi Ferah
Eliminé
279
Romain Guilbert
Romain Guilbert
Eliminé
280
Stefania Bogdan
Stefania Bogdan
Eliminé
281
Dragos Trofimov Moldova, Republic of
Dragos Trofimov
Moldova, Republic of Eliminé
282
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Eliminé
283
Riffat Palevic
Riffat Palevic
Eliminé
284
Andrex Chen
Andrex Chen
Eliminé
285
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States Eliminé
286
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon Eliminé
287
Thomas Boivin Belgium
Thomas Boivin
Belgium Eliminé
288
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Eliminé
289
Fred Delval
Fred Delval
Eliminé
290
Vincent Robert France
Vincent Robert
France Eliminé
291
Benoit Albiges France
Benoit Albiges
France Eliminé
292
Thi-Xoa Nguyen
Thi-Xoa Nguyen
Eliminé
293
Alireza Fatehi
Alireza Fatehi
Actualisé
via app
Eliminé
294
Adrien Burgniard France
Adrien Burgniard
France Eliminé
295
Fabrice Maltez France
Fabrice Maltez
France Eliminé
296
Mehdi Keack France
Mehdi Keack
France Eliminé
297
Philippe Le Touche France
Philippe Le Touche
France Eliminé
298
Dietrich Fast Germany
Dietrich Fast
Germany Eliminé
299
Saar Wilf Israel
Saar Wilf
Israel Eliminé
300
Michiel Brosky Netherlands
Michiel Brosky
Netherlands Eliminé
301
Upeshka De Silva United States
Upeshka De Silva
United States Eliminé
302
Ramon Miquel Munoz Spain
Ramon Miquel Munoz
Spain Eliminé
303
Hamish Morjaria United Kingdom
Hamish Morjaria
United Kingdom Eliminé
304
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
305
Pim Gieles Netherlands
Pim Gieles
Netherlands Eliminé
306
Aymon Hata United Kingdom
Aymon Hata
United Kingdom Eliminé
307
Sorel State
Sorel State
Eliminé
308
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Eliminé
309
Vladyslav Shalimov Ukraine
Vladyslav Shalimov
Ukraine Eliminé
310
Guillermo Pena Spain
Guillermo Pena
Spain Eliminé
311
Edward Ochana United States
Edward Ochana
United States Eliminé
312
Rene Kuehlman Netherlands
Rene Kuehlman
Netherlands Eliminé
313
Uri Goldberg United States
Uri Goldberg
United States Eliminé
314
Andrey Novak Ukraine
Andrey Novak
Ukraine Eliminé
315
Matthew Moss United Kingdom
Matthew Moss
United Kingdom Eliminé
316
Halim Tutku Kara Denmark
Halim Tutku Kara
Denmark Eliminé
317
Hon Cheong Lee Hong Kong
Hon Cheong Lee
Hong Kong Eliminé
318
Marcin Kreft Poland
Marcin Kreft
Poland Eliminé
319
Samir Akhoullou Belgium
Samir Akhoullou
Belgium Eliminé
320
Wiktor Libera Poland
Wiktor Libera
Poland Eliminé
321
Sigurd Carlsson Denmark
Sigurd Carlsson
Denmark Eliminé
322
Michael Goossens Belgium
Michael Goossens
Belgium Eliminé
323
Manuel Alonso Spain
Manuel Alonso
Spain Eliminé
324
Andrii Filon Ukraine
Andrii Filon
Ukraine Eliminé
325
Boris Kuzmanovic Croatia
Boris Kuzmanovic
Croatia Eliminé
326
Stanislav Miroshkin Russian Federation
Stanislav Miroshkin
Russian Federation Eliminé
327
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Eliminé
328
Mikko Hirvonen Finland
Mikko Hirvonen
Finland Eliminé
329
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
PokerStars Team Pro
Brazil Eliminé
330
Sebastian Malec Poland
Sebastian Malec
Poland Eliminé
331
Simon Trumper United Kingdom
Simon Trumper
United Kingdom Eliminé
332
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminé
333
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Eliminé
334
William Kassouf United Kingdom
William Kassouf
United Kingdom Eliminé
335
Chi Zhang United Kingdom
Chi Zhang
United Kingdom Eliminé
336
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Eliminé
337
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Eliminé
338
Giuseppe Zarbo Italy
Giuseppe Zarbo
Italy Eliminé
339
Wei Suen Jenny Lau Hong Kong
Wei Suen Jenny Lau
Hong Kong Eliminé
340
Erik Backlund Sweden
Erik Backlund
Sweden Eliminé
341
Roger Taieb France
Roger Taieb
France Eliminé
342
Jonas Hagstrom Sweden
Jonas Hagstrom
Sweden Eliminé
343
Keerthan Kandasamy Denmark
Keerthan Kandasamy
Denmark Eliminé
344
Andrey Bondar Russian Federation
Andrey Bondar
Russian Federation Eliminé
345
Ran Ilani Israel
Ran Ilani
Israel Eliminé
346
Carlo Belli Italy
Carlo Belli
Italy Eliminé
347
Niall Murray United Kingdom
Niall Murray
United Kingdom Eliminé
348
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Eliminé
349
Constantin Chilcos Romania
Constantin Chilcos
Romania Eliminé
350
Evgeny Nekrasov Russian Federation
Evgeny Nekrasov
Russian Federation Eliminé
351
Yunsheng Sun China
Yunsheng Sun
China Eliminé
352
Ranno Sootla Estonia
Ranno Sootla
Estonia Eliminé
353
Razvan Gherghe Romania
Razvan Gherghe
Romania Eliminé
354
Alon Huberman Israel
Alon Huberman
Israel Eliminé
355
Jean Sebastian Sipu Romania
Jean Sebastian Sipu
Romania Eliminé
356
Hector Gimenez Argentina
Hector Gimenez
Argentina Eliminé
357
Santiago Nadal United States
Santiago Nadal
United States Eliminé
358
Laurent Patroni France
Laurent Patroni
France Eliminé
359
Alan Mehamed France
Alan Mehamed
France Eliminé
360
Charles Clark United Kingdom
Charles Clark
United Kingdom Eliminé
361
Cesar Garcia Spain
Cesar Garcia
Spain Eliminé
362
Aram Sargsyan Armenia
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia Eliminé
363
Medhi Berrehail France
Medhi Berrehail
France Eliminé
364
Walter Oaquim Brazil
Walter Oaquim
Brazil Eliminé
365
Serge Candin France
Serge Candin
France Eliminé
366
Adrian Lopez United States
Adrian Lopez
United States Eliminé
367
Faical Khairallah Lebanon
Faical Khairallah
Lebanon Eliminé
368
Leandro Bustillo Argentina
Leandro Bustillo
Argentina Eliminé
369
Justin Ligeri United States
Justin Ligeri
United States Eliminé
370
Natalia Samsonova
Natalia Samsonova
Eliminé
371
Lawrence Bayley United Kingdom
Lawrence Bayley
United Kingdom Eliminé
372
Dmitrii Grinenko Russian Federation
Dmitrii Grinenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
373
Richard Kirsch United States
Richard Kirsch
United States Eliminé
374
Diego Dos Santos Argentina
Diego Dos Santos
Argentina Eliminé
375
Georgios Kitsios Greece
Georgios Kitsios
Greece Eliminé
376
Ilya Etko Russian Federation
Ilya Etko
Russian Federation Eliminé
377
Dean Clay United Kingdom
Dean Clay
United Kingdom Eliminé
378
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom Eliminé
379
Marcin Chmielewski Poland
Marcin Chmielewski
Poland Eliminé
380
Felipe Salgado Brazil
Felipe Salgado
Brazil Eliminé
381
Jean Thomas France
Jean Thomas
France Eliminé
382
Nicolas Naftule Eswatini
Nicolas Naftule
Eswatini Eliminé
383
Florian Bethouart France
Florian Bethouart
France Eliminé
384
Christophe Palmeri France
Christophe Palmeri
France Eliminé
385
Iacopo Brandi Italy
Iacopo Brandi
Italy Eliminé
386
Bernhard Haider Austria
Bernhard Haider
Austria Eliminé
387
Anton Dmitriev Russian Federation
Anton Dmitriev
Russian Federation Eliminé
388
Pauli Ayras Finland
Pauli Ayras
Finland Eliminé
389
Heidi May Australia
Heidi May
Australia Eliminé
390
Mikhail Kovalyuk Russian Federation
Mikhail Kovalyuk
Russian Federation Eliminé
391
Artan Dedusha United Kingdom
Artan Dedusha
United Kingdom Eliminé
392
Aaron Lim Australia
Aaron Lim
Australia Eliminé
393
Mohamed Touahri France
Mohamed Touahri
France Eliminé
394
Beka Iordanishvili Ukraine
Beka Iordanishvili
Ukraine Eliminé
395
[Removed:44] France
[Removed:44]
France Eliminé
396
Florian Bordet France
Florian Bordet
France Eliminé
397
Jean Claude Marcel Thomas
Jean Claude Marcel Thomas
Eliminé
398
Christophe Palmieri
Christophe Palmieri
Eliminé
399
Dmitri Grinenko
Dmitri Grinenko
Eliminé
400
Jorge Lopez
Jorge Lopez
Eliminé
401
Lero De Bruijn
Lero De Bruijn
Eliminé
402
Roberto Rodrihguez Cabrera
Roberto Rodrihguez Cabrera
Eliminé
403
Paul Fontan Spain
Paul Fontan
Spain Eliminé
404
Miguel Use Belgium
Miguel Use
Belgium Eliminé
405
Paul Fontan Castrillon Spain
Paul Fontan Castrillon
Spain Eliminé
406
Leroy De Bruijn Netherlands
Leroy De Bruijn
Netherlands Eliminé
407
Jorge De Oliveira Lopez Portugal
Jorge De Oliveira Lopez
Portugal Eliminé
408
Roberto Rodriguez Carrera Spain
Roberto Rodriguez Carrera
Spain Eliminé
409
Ali Reza Fatehi Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Ali Reza Fatehi
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
410
Orhan Ates Turkey
Orhan Ates
Turkey Eliminé
411
Jonathan Schuman United Kingdom
Jonathan Schuman
United Kingdom Eliminé
412
Ken Okada Japan
Ken Okada
Japan Eliminé
413
Erik Sens Netherlands
Erik Sens
Netherlands Eliminé
414
Jack O'Neill United Kingdom
Jack O'Neill
United Kingdom Eliminé
415
Ghattas Kortas Sweden
Ghattas Kortas
Sweden Eliminé
416
Benjamin Lebor United Kingdom
Benjamin Lebor
United Kingdom Eliminé
417
Marc Trijaud France
Marc Trijaud
France Eliminé
418
Daniel Gottesman Israel
Daniel Gottesman
Israel Eliminé
419
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
France Eliminé
420
Zorlucan Er Turkey
Zorlucan Er
Turkey Eliminé
421
Dimitrios Angelakos Greece
Dimitrios Angelakos
Greece Eliminé
422
Luigi Shehadeh Italy
Luigi Shehadeh
Italy Eliminé
423
Luc Greenwood Canada
Luc Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
424
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary Eliminé
425
Jimmy Guerrero France
Jimmy Guerrero
France Eliminé
426
Francois Evard Switzerland
Francois Evard
Switzerland Eliminé
427
Sean Prendiville Ireland
Sean Prendiville
Ireland Eliminé
428
[Removed:19] Russian Federation
[Removed:19]
Russian Federation Eliminé
429
Tom Hall United Kingdom
Tom Hall
United Kingdom Eliminé
430
Giulio Mascolo Italy
Giulio Mascolo
Italy Eliminé
431
Patrik Hansen Norway
Patrik Hansen
Norway Eliminé
432
Tomasz Gluszko Poland
Tomasz Gluszko
Poland Eliminé
433
Carlos Sanchez Diaz Spain
Carlos Sanchez Diaz
Spain Eliminé
434
Ion Tabacaru Romania
Ion Tabacaru
Romania Eliminé
435
Erik Friberg Sweden
Erik Friberg
Sweden Eliminé
436
Miguel Capriles Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Miguel Capriles
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
437
Kristo Klaassen Estonia
Kristo Klaassen
Estonia Eliminé
438
Paolo Pellegrini Italy
Paolo Pellegrini
Italy Eliminé
439
Guilherme Cheveau Paes Campos Brazil
Guilherme Cheveau Paes Campos
Brazil Eliminé
440
Levan Karamanishvili Slovakia
Levan Karamanishvili
Slovakia Eliminé
441
Thomas Scholze Germany
Thomas Scholze
Germany Eliminé
442
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Eliminé
443
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Eliminé
444
Jacques Der Megreditchian France
Jacques Der Megreditchian
France Eliminé
445
Andrew Hedley United Kingdom
Andrew Hedley
United Kingdom Eliminé
446
Jochanan Flink Sweden
Jochanan Flink
Sweden Eliminé
447
Felix Kurmayr Austria
Felix Kurmayr
Austria Eliminé
448
Lander Lijo Spain
Lander Lijo
Spain Eliminé
449
Frank Blumlein Germany
Frank Blumlein
Germany Eliminé
450
Vladimir Andjelic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Andjelic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Eliminé
451
Andrew Rudnik United States
Andrew Rudnik
United States Eliminé
452
Hubert Matuszewski Poland
Hubert Matuszewski
Poland Eliminé
453
Fiodor Martino Italy
Fiodor Martino
Italy Eliminé
454
Alan Rocamora Garcia Spain
Alan Rocamora Garcia
Spain Eliminé
455
Alexis Armand Donay France
Alexis Armand Donay
France Eliminé
456
Andrejs Perederejevs Latvia
Andrejs Perederejevs
Latvia Eliminé
457
Ivan Deyra France
Ivan Deyra
France Eliminé
458
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Taiwan Eliminé
459
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
PokerStars Team Pro
Netherlands Eliminé
460
Marti Roca de Torres Spain
Marti Roca de Torres
Spain Eliminé
461
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Eliminé
462
Tomas Soderstrom Sweden
Tomas Soderstrom
Sweden Eliminé
463
Josep Manel Torta Spain
Josep Manel Torta
Spain Eliminé
464
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Eliminé
465
Oleg Eltsov Russian Federation
Oleg Eltsov
Russian Federation Eliminé
466
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Eliminé
467
Amjad Nader Mustafa Saudi Arabia
Amjad Nader Mustafa
Saudi Arabia Eliminé
468
Rustam Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Rustam Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Eliminé
469
Zoltan Purak Hungary
Zoltan Purak
Hungary Eliminé
470
Pierre Gentil France
Pierre Gentil
France Eliminé
471
Wei Zhao China
Wei Zhao
China Eliminé
472
Jeremy Joseph United States
Jeremy Joseph
United States Eliminé
473
Billy Chattaway United Kingdom
Billy Chattaway
United Kingdom Eliminé
474
Atanas Georgiev Pavlov Hungary
Atanas Georgiev Pavlov
Hungary Eliminé
475
Vladimir Demenkov Russian Federation
Vladimir Demenkov
Russian Federation Eliminé
476
Linus Loeliger Switzerland
Linus Loeliger
Switzerland Eliminé
477
Phan Duc Sweden
Phan Duc
Sweden Eliminé
478
Miguel Gurrea Monton Spain
Miguel Gurrea Monton
Spain Eliminé
479
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom Eliminé
480
Johan Schumacher Belgium
Johan Schumacher
Belgium Eliminé
481
Xixiang Luo China
Xixiang Luo
China Eliminé
482
Paul Leckey Ireland
Paul Leckey
Ireland Eliminé
483
Alexander Ivarsson Sweden
Alexander Ivarsson
Sweden Eliminé
484
Osvaldo Naves Brazil
Osvaldo Naves
Brazil Eliminé
485
Javier Gomez Zapatero Spain
Javier Gomez Zapatero
Spain Eliminé
486
Jonathan Concepcion Spain
Jonathan Concepcion
Spain Eliminé
487
Tsugunari Toma Japan
Tsugunari Toma
Japan Eliminé
488
Elvis Petcu Romania
Elvis Petcu
Romania Eliminé
489
Bryan van Rijsbergen Netherlands
Bryan van Rijsbergen
Netherlands Eliminé
490
Hanyang Peng China
Hanyang Peng
China Eliminé
491
Enio Bozzano Brazil
Enio Bozzano
Brazil Eliminé
492
Vladimir Shabalin Russian Federation
Vladimir Shabalin
Russian Federation Eliminé
493
Alain Stia Italy
Alain Stia
Italy Eliminé
494
Rui Da Silva E Sousa Portugal
Rui Da Silva E Sousa
Portugal Eliminé
495
Sirzat Hissou Germany
Sirzat Hissou
Germany Eliminé
496
Robert Hoogeveen Netherlands
Robert Hoogeveen
Netherlands Eliminé
497
Victor Ilyukhin United Kingdom
Victor Ilyukhin
United Kingdom Eliminé
498
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia Eliminé
499
Pasquale Braco Italy
Pasquale Braco
Italy Eliminé
500
Maria Konnikova United States
Maria Konnikova
United States Eliminé
501
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Eliminé
502
Camila Kons Brazil
Camila Kons
Brazil Eliminé
503
Daniel Neilson Australia
Daniel Neilson
Australia Eliminé
504
Jackson White United States
Jackson White
United States Eliminé
505
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Eliminé
506
Steffen Sontheimer Germany
Steffen Sontheimer
Germany Eliminé
507
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Eliminé
508
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Eliminé
509
Jean Ploch France
Jean Ploch
France Eliminé
510
Ermo Kosk Estonia
Ermo Kosk
Estonia Eliminé
511
Sebastian Mavrostomos Finland
Sebastian Mavrostomos
Finland Eliminé
512
Maciej Rogacki Poland
Maciej Rogacki
Poland Eliminé
513
Terry Schumacher Belgium
Terry Schumacher
Belgium Eliminé
514
Kyriakos Papadopoulos Greece
Kyriakos Papadopoulos
Greece Eliminé
515
Louis Nyberg Sweden
Louis Nyberg
Sweden Eliminé
516
Konstantinos Piladakis Greece
Konstantinos Piladakis
Greece Eliminé
517
Richard Colominas Montiel Spain
Richard Colominas Montiel
Spain Eliminé
518
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary Eliminé
519
Pedro Vinicius Garagnani Brazil
Pedro Vinicius Garagnani
Brazil Eliminé
520
Sergio Alonso Camunas Spain
Sergio Alonso Camunas
Spain Eliminé
521
Noah Novick United States
Noah Novick
United States Eliminé
522
Pasquale Grimaldi Italy
Pasquale Grimaldi
Italy Eliminé
523
Denis Strebkov Russian Federation
Denis Strebkov
Russian Federation Eliminé
524
Milan Simko Czechia
Milan Simko
Czechia Eliminé
525
Dariusz Paszkiewicz Poland
Dariusz Paszkiewicz
Poland Eliminé
526
Dimitri Joubert France
Dimitri Joubert
France Eliminé
527
Alexandru Farcasanu Romania
Alexandru Farcasanu
Romania Eliminé
528
Pengcheng Cai China
Pengcheng Cai
China Eliminé
529
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Eliminé
530
Hugo Gomes Andrade Portugal
Hugo Gomes Andrade
Portugal Eliminé
531
Bernardo Soares Brazil
Bernardo Soares
Brazil Eliminé
532
Aliaksandr Posled Russian Federation
Aliaksandr Posled
Russian Federation Eliminé
533
Andrew Christoforou United Kingdom
Andrew Christoforou
United Kingdom Eliminé
534
Konstantin Farber Germany
Konstantin Farber
Germany Eliminé
535
Michal Schuh Czechia
Michal Schuh
Czechia Eliminé
536
Victor Mateu Parreno Spain
Victor Mateu Parreno
Spain Eliminé
537
Adil Sbai Germany
Adil Sbai
Germany Eliminé
538
Emil Mattsson Sweden
Emil Mattsson
Sweden Eliminé
539
Pablo Harfouche Argentina
Pablo Harfouche
Argentina Eliminé
540
Przemyslaw Piotrowski Poland
Przemyslaw Piotrowski
Poland Eliminé
541
Bruno Desimoni Cunha Mota Brazil
Bruno Desimoni Cunha Mota
Brazil Eliminé
542
Aleksei Istomin Russian Federation
Aleksei Istomin
Russian Federation Eliminé
543
Ovidiu Oprea Romania
Ovidiu Oprea
Romania Eliminé
544
Andrea De Georgio Italy
Andrea De Georgio
Italy Eliminé
545
Yang Zhang China
Yang Zhang
China Eliminé
546
Tatjana Zizic New Zealand
Tatjana Zizic
New Zealand Eliminé
547
Ibrahim Ghassan Lebanon
Ibrahim Ghassan
Lebanon Eliminé
548
Brian Kaufman Esposito Uruguay
Brian Kaufman Esposito
Uruguay Eliminé
549
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Eliminé
550
Michiel Broskij Netherlands
Michiel Broskij
Netherlands Eliminé
551
Jean Sierra Oddone Uruguay
Jean Sierra Oddone
Uruguay Eliminé
552
Gianluca Bernardini Italy
Gianluca Bernardini
Italy Eliminé
553
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Eliminé
554
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy Eliminé
555
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
France Eliminé
556
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Eliminé
557
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Spain Eliminé
558
James Rann United Kingdom
James Rann
United Kingdom Eliminé
559
Adrien Delmas France
Adrien Delmas
France Eliminé
560
Hakim Zoufri Netherlands
Hakim Zoufri
Netherlands Eliminé
561
David Tovar United Kingdom
David Tovar
United Kingdom Eliminé
562
Jakub Michalak Poland
Jakub Michalak
Poland Eliminé
563
Manuel Ruivo Portugal
Manuel Ruivo
Portugal Eliminé
564
Tomas Macnamara United Kingdom
Tomas Macnamara
United Kingdom Eliminé
565
Martins Goba Latvia
Martins Goba
Latvia Eliminé
566
Koichi Sano Japan
Koichi Sano
Japan Eliminé
567
Roberto Masullo Italy
Roberto Masullo
Italy Eliminé
568
Alex Komaromi Uruguay
Alex Komaromi
Uruguay Eliminé
569
Aaron Been United States
Aaron Been
United States Eliminé
570
Stefan Huber Switzerland
Stefan Huber
Switzerland Eliminé
571
Yevgeniy Timoshenko Ukraine
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Ukraine Eliminé
572
Roberly Felicio Brazil
Roberly Felicio
Brazil Eliminé
573
Ioannis Logothetis Greece
Ioannis Logothetis
Greece Eliminé
574
Jan-Eric Schwippert Germany
Jan-Eric Schwippert
Germany Eliminé
575
Maxim Babko Canada
Maxim Babko
Canada Eliminé
576
Alek Givotovsky United States
Alek Givotovsky
United States Eliminé
577
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Eliminé
578
Joshua Miller United States
Joshua Miller
United States Eliminé
579
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland Eliminé
580
Danilo Velasevic Serbia
Danilo Velasevic
Serbia Eliminé
581
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Eliminé
582
Mikael Koistinen Finland
Mikael Koistinen
Finland Eliminé
583
Lars Tungel Denmark
Lars Tungel
Denmark Eliminé
584
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy Eliminé
585
Marcelo Cudos Argentina
Marcelo Cudos
Argentina Eliminé
586
Said Nadjem Germany
Said Nadjem
Germany Eliminé
587
Mario Hofler Austria
Mario Hofler
Austria Eliminé
588
Adrian Gray United Kingdom
Adrian Gray
United Kingdom Eliminé
589
Dimitar Yosifov Bulgaria
Dimitar Yosifov
Bulgaria Eliminé
590
Davy Stevens Netherlands
Davy Stevens
Netherlands Eliminé
591
Ondrej Drozd Czechia
Ondrej Drozd
Czechia Eliminé
592
Christian Alejandro Sare Argentina
Christian Alejandro Sare
Argentina Eliminé
593
Andrei Chernokoz Russian Federation
Andrei Chernokoz
Russian Federation Eliminé
594
Michele Perego Italy
Michele Perego
Italy Eliminé
595
Fan Zhang Hong Kong
Fan Zhang
Hong Kong Eliminé
596
Samay Parikh India
Samay Parikh
India Eliminé
597
Ji Zhang Germany
Ji Zhang
Germany Eliminé
598
Simon Burns United Kingdom
Simon Burns
United Kingdom Eliminé
599
Robert Knight United Kingdom
Robert Knight
United Kingdom Eliminé
600
Abhinav Nataraj Iyer India
Abhinav Nataraj Iyer
India Eliminé
601
Victor Shuchleib Mexico
Victor Shuchleib
Mexico Eliminé
602
Daniel Chutrov Bulgaria
Daniel Chutrov
Bulgaria Eliminé
603
Jorge Cantos Argentina
Jorge Cantos
Argentina Eliminé
604
Mateusz Rypulak Poland
Mateusz Rypulak
Poland Eliminé
605
Lance Cordell Garcia United States
Lance Cordell Garcia
United States Eliminé
606
Sina Alamzad Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sina Alamzad
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
607
Christian Grundtvig Denmark
Christian Grundtvig
Denmark Eliminé
608
Benjamin Philipps United Kingdom
Benjamin Philipps
United Kingdom Eliminé
609
Manuel Pochat Argentina
Manuel Pochat
Argentina Eliminé
610
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Eliminé
611
Simone Speranza Italy
Simone Speranza
Italy Eliminé
612
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
613
Jeff Gross United States
Jeff Gross
United States Eliminé
614
Niklas Viljamaa Finland
Niklas Viljamaa
Finland Eliminé
615
Randy Lew United States
Randy Lew
United States Eliminé
616
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Portugal Eliminé
617
Jeremy Nock United Kingdom
Jeremy Nock
United Kingdom Eliminé
618
Luis De Lima Do Nascimiento Portugal
Luis De Lima Do Nascimiento
Portugal Eliminé
619
Emin Babayev Azerbaijan
Emin Babayev
Azerbaijan Eliminé
620
Georgios Vrakas Greece
Georgios Vrakas
Greece Eliminé
621
Helio Neves Brazil
Helio Neves
Brazil Eliminé
622
Andreas Christoforou Cyprus
Andreas Christoforou
Cyprus Eliminé
623
Petro Vyshynskyy Poland
Petro Vyshynskyy
Poland Eliminé
624
Alfie Adam United Kingdom
Alfie Adam
United Kingdom Eliminé
625
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Eliminé
626
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand Eliminé
627
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Eliminé
628
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada Eliminé
629
Damjan Radanov United States
Damjan Radanov
United States Eliminé
630
Silver Simulask Estonia
Silver Simulask
Estonia Eliminé
631
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus Eliminé
632
Henrik Hecklen Denmark
Henrik Hecklen
Denmark Eliminé
633
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Eliminé
634
Muskan Sethi India
Muskan Sethi
India Eliminé
635
Foeke Deinum Netherlands
Foeke Deinum
Netherlands Eliminé
636
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark Eliminé
637
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Eliminé
638
Federico Butteroni Italy
Federico Butteroni
Italy Eliminé
639
Omar Lakhdari France
Omar Lakhdari
France Eliminé
640
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia Eliminé
641
Dimitri Huley Germany
Dimitri Huley
Germany Eliminé
642
Tamon Nakamura Japan
Tamon Nakamura
Japan Eliminé
643
Eder Takashi Murata Brazil
Eder Takashi Murata
Brazil Eliminé
644
Iani Tulica Romania
Iani Tulica
Romania Eliminé
645
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Eliminé
646
Hoa Nguyen Netherlands
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands Eliminé
647
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia Eliminé
648
Leonardo Patacconi Italy
Leonardo Patacconi
Italy Eliminé
649
Michele Guerrini Italy
Michele Guerrini
Italy Eliminé
650
Radoslav Stoyanov Bulgaria
Radoslav Stoyanov
Bulgaria Eliminé
651
Hirokazu Kobayashi Japan
Hirokazu Kobayashi
Japan Eliminé
652
Joseph El Khoury Lebanon
Joseph El Khoury
Lebanon Eliminé
653
Reino Rasmussen Denmark
Reino Rasmussen
Denmark Eliminé
654
Denis Poteras Romania
Denis Poteras
Romania Eliminé
655
Kliment Roussev Tarmakov Canada
Kliment Roussev Tarmakov
Canada Eliminé
656
Christoph Sporri Switzerland
Christoph Sporri
Switzerland Eliminé
657
Francisco Benitez Uruguay
Francisco Benitez
Uruguay Eliminé
658
Gediminas Kareckas Lithuania
Gediminas Kareckas
Lithuania Eliminé
659
Lukas Zaskodny Czechia
Lukas Zaskodny
Czechia Eliminé
660
Yichuan Ye China
Yichuan Ye
China Eliminé
661
Cristinel Dumitru Romania
Cristinel Dumitru
Romania Eliminé
662
Thomas Mercier Belgium
Thomas Mercier
Belgium Eliminé
663
Padraig O'Neill Ireland
Padraig O'Neill
Ireland Eliminé
664
John Mooney United Kingdom
John Mooney
United Kingdom Eliminé
665
Walid Abdi Ali Germany
Walid Abdi Ali
Germany Eliminé
666
Victorio Piturca Romania
Victorio Piturca
Romania Eliminé
667
Dumitru Pora Romania
Dumitru Pora
Romania Eliminé
668
Rui Milhomens Portugal
Rui Milhomens
Portugal Eliminé
669
Dan Tolppanen Finland
Dan Tolppanen
Finland Eliminé
670
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland Eliminé
671
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden Eliminé
672
[Removed:37] France
[Removed:37]
France Eliminé
673
Antonios Paschalidis Greece
Antonios Paschalidis
Greece Eliminé
674
Arseniy Meshcheryakov Russian Federation
Arseniy Meshcheryakov
Russian Federation Eliminé
675
Rafael Neves Telles Brazil
Rafael Neves Telles
Brazil Eliminé
676
Francisco Vargas Jimenez Spain
Francisco Vargas Jimenez
Spain Eliminé
677
Luigi D'Alterio Italy
Luigi D'Alterio
Italy Eliminé
678
Ernst Hermans Netherlands
Ernst Hermans
Netherlands Eliminé
679
Frederic Delval France
Frederic Delval
France Eliminé
680
Sven Reichardt Germany
Sven Reichardt
Germany Eliminé
681
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece Eliminé
682
Luis Dono Portugal
Luis Dono
Portugal Eliminé
683
Kristina Holst United States
Kristina Holst
United States Eliminé
684
Thomas Hueber Austria
Thomas Hueber
Austria Eliminé
685
Vitaliy Gusak Russian Federation
Vitaliy Gusak
Russian Federation Eliminé
686
Nicola Bordignon Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Italy Eliminé
687
Sigurd Djurhuus Carlsson
Sigurd Djurhuus Carlsson
Eliminé
688
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Eliminé
689
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Eliminé
690
Preben Stokkan Norway
Preben Stokkan
Norway Eliminé
691
Gary Hasson Belgium
Gary Hasson
Belgium Eliminé
692
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Eliminé
693
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Eliminé
694
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France Eliminé
695
Victor Choupeaux France
Victor Choupeaux
France Eliminé
696
Juan Pardo Spain
Juan Pardo
Spain Eliminé
697
Emmanuel Lopez Lasuen Argentina
Emmanuel Lopez Lasuen
Argentina Eliminé
698
Giovani Torre Portugal
Giovani Torre
Portugal Eliminé
699
Joao Lopes De Oliveira Portugal
Joao Lopes De Oliveira
Portugal Eliminé
700
Michal Wywrot Canada
Michal Wywrot
Canada Eliminé
701
Ramon Colillas Spain
Ramon Colillas
PokerStars Ambassador
Spain Eliminé
702
Matas Cikinas Lithuania
Matas Cikinas
Lithuania Eliminé
703
Christian Thiry Luxembourg
Christian Thiry
Luxembourg Eliminé
704
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina Eliminé
705
Sandor Sandor Germany
Sandor Sandor
Germany Eliminé
706
Rex Clinkscales United States
Rex Clinkscales
United States Eliminé
707
Tony Miles United States
Tony Miles
United States Eliminé
708
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden Eliminé
709
Koen Breed Netherlands
Koen Breed
Netherlands Eliminé
710
Ping Lin China
Ping Lin
China Eliminé
711
Gaetan Lheureux France
Gaetan Lheureux
France Eliminé
712
Hari Bercovici Israel
Hari Bercovici
Israel Eliminé
713
Nichan Khorchidian Lebanon
Nichan Khorchidian
Lebanon Eliminé
714
Joe Mouawad Lebanon
Joe Mouawad
Lebanon Eliminé
715
Stefan Peukert Germany
Stefan Peukert
Germany Eliminé
716
Mikhail Korotkikh Russian Federation
Mikhail Korotkikh
Russian Federation Eliminé
717
Kamil Dobosz Poland
Kamil Dobosz
Poland Eliminé
718
Gen Nose Japan
Gen Nose
Japan Eliminé
719
Joao Brito Portugal
Joao Brito
Portugal Eliminé
720
Diogo Veiga Portugal
Diogo Veiga
Portugal Eliminé
721
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Eliminé
722
Charu Vikram Kaushik India
Charu Vikram Kaushik
India Eliminé
723
David Monino Marquez Spain
David Monino Marquez
Spain Eliminé
724
Dzmitry Rabotkin Belarus
Dzmitry Rabotkin
Belarus Eliminé
725
Florent Fhal France
Florent Fhal
France Eliminé
726
Ionut Voinea Romania
Ionut Voinea
Romania Eliminé
727
Michele Tocci Italy
Michele Tocci
Italy Eliminé
728
Samir Moukawem Lebanon
Samir Moukawem
Lebanon Eliminé
729
Yau Shern Yen Malaysia
Yau Shern Yen
Malaysia Eliminé
730
Ignacio Barcenas Romera Spain
Ignacio Barcenas Romera
Spain Eliminé
731
Jiayu Ruan China
Jiayu Ruan
China Eliminé
732
Jose Nunez Fernandez Spain
Jose Nunez Fernandez
Spain Eliminé
733
Dean Nolan
Dean Nolan
Eliminé
734
Jean Rene Fontaine
Jean Rene Fontaine
Eliminé
735
Michael Goosens
Michael Goosens
Eliminé
736
Tu Lan
Tu Lan
Eliminé
737
Wael Sarkis Lebanon
Wael Sarkis
Lebanon Eliminé
738
Alex Foxen United States
Alex Foxen
United States Eliminé
739
Thomas Eychenne France
Thomas Eychenne
France Eliminé
740
Murad Akhundov Azerbaijan
Murad Akhundov
Azerbaijan Eliminé
741
Ivan Luca Argentina
Ivan Luca
Argentina Eliminé
742
Gabriele Lepore Italy
Gabriele Lepore
Italy Eliminé
743
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Eliminé
744
Daniel Rezaei Austria
Daniel Rezaei
Austria Eliminé
745
Johan van Til Netherlands
Johan van Til
Netherlands Eliminé
746
Gauthier Brugnooge France
Gauthier Brugnooge
France Eliminé
747
Luiz Aurelli Abdalla Brazil
Luiz Aurelli Abdalla
Brazil Eliminé
748
Victor Hon Australia
Victor Hon
Australia Eliminé
749
Christopher Lockhart Canada
Christopher Lockhart
Canada Eliminé
750
Franco Spitale Argentina
Franco Spitale
Argentina Eliminé
751
Tetsuya Enoki Japan
Tetsuya Enoki
Japan Eliminé
752
Miguel Cieri Di Pentima Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Miguel Cieri Di Pentima
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
753
Bas De Laat Netherlands
Bas De Laat
Netherlands Eliminé
754
Rauno Kiviloo Estonia
Rauno Kiviloo
Estonia Eliminé
755
Mikhail Surin Russian Federation
Mikhail Surin
Russian Federation Eliminé
756
Yves Hallague France
Yves Hallague
France Eliminé
757
Yorane Kerignard France
Yorane Kerignard
France Eliminé
758
Jacob Reffeldt Rasmussen
Jacob Reffeldt Rasmussen
Eliminé
759
Lachezar Plamenov Petkov
Lachezar Plamenov Petkov
Eliminé
760
Jerry Odeen Sweden
Jerry Odeen
Sweden Eliminé
761
Walter Oquim
Walter Oquim
Eliminé
762
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminé
763
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Eliminé
764
Rok Gostisa Slovenia
Rok Gostisa
Slovenia Eliminé
765
Steven Warburton United Kingdom
Steven Warburton
United Kingdom Eliminé
766
Michel Dattani Portugal
Michel Dattani
Portugal Eliminé
767
Mark Walsh Ireland
Mark Walsh
Ireland Eliminé
768
Viktor Kovachev Bulgaria
Viktor Kovachev
Bulgaria Eliminé
769
Siow Choon Tong Malaysia
Siow Choon Tong
Malaysia Eliminé
770
Ollie Price United Kingdom
Ollie Price
United Kingdom Eliminé
771
Antoine Lebel Switzerland
Antoine Lebel
Switzerland Eliminé
772
Nick Maimone United States
Nick Maimone
United States Eliminé
773
Gary Miller United Kingdom
Gary Miller
United Kingdom Eliminé
774
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Eliminé
775
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Eliminé
776
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France Eliminé
777
Marcello Miniucchi Italy
Marcello Miniucchi
Italy Eliminé
778
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Eliminé
779
Thierry Gogniat France
Thierry Gogniat
France Eliminé
780
Jean Ferreira Canada
Jean Ferreira
Canada Eliminé
781
Semen Kravets Russian Federation
Semen Kravets
Russian Federation Eliminé
782
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina Eliminé
783
Luca Marchetti Italy
Luca Marchetti
Italy Eliminé
784
Christopher Andler Sweden
Christopher Andler
Sweden Eliminé
785
Valentin Cristea Romania
Valentin Cristea
Romania Eliminé
786
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon Eliminé
787
Fernando Duarte Borges Brazil
Fernando Duarte Borges
Brazil Eliminé
788
Antonio D'Ascenzo Italy
Antonio D'Ascenzo
Italy Eliminé
789
Lukasz Cygan Poland
Lukasz Cygan
Poland Eliminé
790
Bio Martins Salomao Brazil
Bio Martins Salomao
Brazil Eliminé
791
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Eliminé
792