FPS Monaco 2016
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Andrey Andreev Russian Federation
Andrey Andreev
Russian Federation 281,300 0
2
Kasra Pour-Khomany
Kasra Pour-Khomany
263,000 0
3
Olivier Decamps
Olivier Decamps
222,900 300
4
Niste Mihai
Niste Mihai
184,200 184,200
5
Ivan Freitez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Ivan Freitez
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 180,200 -10,000
6
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France 161,600 0
7
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania 153,000 -45,000
8
Guido Pezzotta
Guido Pezzotta
150,500
9
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 134,600 0
10
Gilles Silbernagel France
Gilles Silbernagel
France 129,500 0
11
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus 119,700 -300
12
Mirko Padovic
Mirko Padovic
114,000 114,000
13
Mamouni Smain
Mamouni Smain
110,500
14
Smain Mamouni France
Smain Mamouni
France 110,000 -10,000
15
Remi Picart
Remi Picart
107,400 400
16
Guy Pariente France
Guy Pariente
France 106,600 0
17
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands 101,100 0
18
Nicolas Fraioli
Nicolas Fraioli
100,600 0
19
Morgan Aceto France
Morgan Aceto
France 98,800
20
Simon Dunevein
Simon Dunevein
97,700
21
Nils Mazeaud
Nils Mazeaud
97,500
22
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine 96,200 -23,800
23
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria 91,200
24
Miguel Silva Portugal
Miguel Silva
Portugal 89,900
25
Jerome Arnould
Jerome Arnould
87,200 -100
26
Ikam Benyeffou France
Ikam Benyeffou
France 72,000
27
Thomas Popov
Thomas Popov
68,600
28
Tomas Söderström
Tomas Söderström
66,000
29
Julien Brecard France
Julien Brecard
France 65,500 0
30
Benoit Veres
Benoit Veres
64,000 -6,000
31
Theodore Vives
Theodore Vives
60,800
32
Mario Lopez United States
Mario Lopez
United States 57,900
33
Apostolos Chantzis France
Apostolos Chantzis
France 56,700
34
Apo Chantzis
Apo Chantzis
56,700 36,700
35
Mauro Tarantini
Mauro Tarantini
51,000
36
Noris Barcimanto
Noris Barcimanto
45,500
37
Dominique Terzian France
Dominique Terzian
France 45,100 0
38
Damir Matic
Damir Matic
37,700
39
Sébastien Boyard
Sébastien Boyard
34,800 0
40
Sandra Garnier
Sandra Garnier
33,100 0
41
Sylvain Mazza France
Sylvain Mazza
France 27,200 0
42
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France 25,000
43
Laurent Polito France
Laurent Polito
France 25,000
44
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France 25,000
45
Thi Nguyen Canada
Thi Nguyen
Canada 21,000 -26,000
46
Stephane Gamet
Stephane Gamet
17,600
47
Jeremy Nock
Jeremy Nock
16,000 -2,000
48
Josh Prager United States
Josh Prager
United States 13,100
49
David Pecheur France
David Pecheur
France Eliminé
50
Patrice Verdier
Patrice Verdier
Eliminé
51
Marine Menager
Marine Menager
Eliminé
52
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France Eliminé
53
Ricardo Manquant France
Ricardo Manquant
France Eliminé
54
Jean-Loup Didier
Jean-Loup Didier
Eliminé
55
Anthony Apicella
Anthony Apicella
Eliminé
56
Guillaume Darcourt France
Guillaume Darcourt
France Eliminé
57
David Gouyer
David Gouyer
Eliminé
58
Natasha Barbour
Natasha Barbour
Eliminé
59
Camel Meriem France
Camel Meriem
France Eliminé
60
Ludovic Sultan France
Ludovic Sultan
France Eliminé
61
Jean Montury France
Jean Montury
France Eliminé
62
Olivier Ferrero France
Olivier Ferrero
France Eliminé
63
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Eliminé
64
Paul-François Tedeschi
Paul-François Tedeschi
Eliminé
65
Fabien Matthieu
Fabien Matthieu
Eliminé
66
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation Eliminé
67
Cedric Demore
Cedric Demore
Eliminé
68
Eddie Makhloul
Eddie Makhloul
Eliminé
69
Marie-Pier Simard
Marie-Pier Simard
Eliminé
70
Mariano Martiradonna Italy
Mariano Martiradonna
Italy Eliminé
71
Jose Pellegrini
Jose Pellegrini
Eliminé
72
Serge Chechin France
Serge Chechin
France Eliminé
73
Carlo Dito
Carlo Dito
Eliminé
74
Celine Degreef
Celine Degreef
Eliminé
75
Sandro Marti
Sandro Marti
Eliminé
76
Julian Thomas Germany
Julian Thomas
Germany Eliminé
77
Andre Difelice Canada
Andre Difelice
Canada Eliminé
78
Roman Skudar Ukraine
Roman Skudar
Ukraine Eliminé
79
Gregory Luttke
Gregory Luttke
Eliminé
80
Nicolas Proust France
Nicolas Proust
France Eliminé
81
Vincent Garat
Vincent Garat
Eliminé
82
Kuljinder Sidhu United Kingdom
Kuljinder Sidhu
United Kingdom Eliminé
83
[Removed:17]
[Removed:17]
Eliminé
84
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation Eliminé
85
Anthony Borde France
Anthony Borde
France Eliminé
86
Patrick Nakache
Patrick Nakache
Eliminé
87
Carlos Lopes
Carlos Lopes
Eliminé
88
Sonny Franco France
Sonny Franco
France Eliminé
89
Guillaume Marechal
Guillaume Marechal
Eliminé
90
Jeremy Palvini France
Jeremy Palvini
France Eliminé