Tournois Live 1
FPS Monaco 2016
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Leonardo silveira
Leonardo silveira
339,400 110,400
2
Olivier Puche
Olivier Puche
251,600 251,600
3
Pedro Oliveira Portugal
Pedro Oliveira
Portugal 235,400 235,400
4
Philipp Wenzelburger
Philipp Wenzelburger
227,500 227,500
5
Romain Matteoli France
Romain Matteoli
France 200,000 200,000
6
Maxence Benoulha
Maxence Benoulha
192,200 192,200
7
Nicolas Guest
Nicolas Guest
173,600 173,600
8
Stephane Dossetto France
Stephane Dossetto
France 160,000 20,000
9
Malik Nouri France
Malik Nouri
France 158,100 48,100
10
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France 125,900 32,900
11
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 118,000 -2,000
12
Eum Mi Kwon
Eum Mi Kwon
111,000 31,000
13
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 110,300 110,300
14
Yingzi Wang
Yingzi Wang
110,000 110,000
15
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany 104,400 79,400
16
Thierry Morel France
Thierry Morel
France 104,100 54,100
17
Cyprien Berger
Cyprien Berger
93,600 71,600
18
Gabriel Nassif
Gabriel Nassif
91,300 46,300
19
Joseph Carlino
Joseph Carlino
90,400 -9,600
20
Suat Uyanik France
Suat Uyanik
France 78,000 42,000
21
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France 72,900 22,900
22
Abdel Kondah
Abdel Kondah
70,700 5,700
23
Lucas Monier
Lucas Monier
63,000 63,000
24
Jacques Zaicik United States
Jacques Zaicik
United States 61,400 37,400
25
Cecile Ticherfatine
Cecile Ticherfatine
57,200 32,200
26
Pierre Antona
Pierre Antona
53,400 -6,600
27
Thierry Gogniat France
Thierry Gogniat
France 49,600 35,600
28
Jessica Drissi France
Jessica Drissi
France 45,000 20,000
29
Jimmy Guerrero France
Jimmy Guerrero
France 42,000 17,000
30
Laurent Badin
Laurent Badin
40,000
31
Pablo Gordillo
Pablo Gordillo
27,800 -12,200
32
Thierry Cogniat
Thierry Cogniat
25,000 0
33
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom 25,000 0
34
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain 25,000
35
Mayu Rocca
Mayu Rocca
25,000 25,000
36
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany 25,000 25,000
37
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France 25,000 0
38
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 25,000
39
Abdelkader Medjahed
Abdelkader Medjahed
25,000
40
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands 25,000
41
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina 25,000
42
Saber Harrazi
Saber Harrazi
17,000
43
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France 15,000 15,000
44
Christophe Palmieri
Christophe Palmieri
12,000
45
Vincent Verdikt
Vincent Verdikt
10,000
46
Pierre Merlin France
Pierre Merlin
France Eliminé
47
Greg Ceran-Maillard
Greg Ceran-Maillard
Eliminé
48
Olivier Paris France
Olivier Paris
France Eliminé
49
Jean-Edouard Mignot
Jean-Edouard Mignot
Eliminé
50
Nicolas Hamouni
Nicolas Hamouni
Eliminé
51
Vincent Verdickt Belgium
Vincent Verdickt
Belgium Eliminé
52
Akim Aouine
Akim Aouine
Eliminé
53
Magali Fabron
Magali Fabron
Eliminé
54
Sandrine Wilhelm
Sandrine Wilhelm
Eliminé
55
Sylvain Fievet
Sylvain Fievet
Eliminé
56
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
57
Guillaume Roiron
Guillaume Roiron
Eliminé
58
Philippe Zunino
Philippe Zunino
Eliminé
59
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Eliminé
60
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Eliminé
61
Sarah Herzali France
Sarah Herzali
France Eliminé
62
Nicolas Le Floch France
Nicolas Le Floch
France Eliminé
63
Jacques Guenni France
Jacques Guenni
France Eliminé
64
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Eliminé
65
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Eliminé
66
Dominique Franchi France
Dominique Franchi
France Eliminé
67
Kamel Tir
Kamel Tir
Eliminé
68
Louis Linard France
Louis Linard
France Eliminé
69
Isabel Baltazar France
Isabel Baltazar
France Eliminé
70
Karim Mzoughi
Karim Mzoughi
Eliminé
71
Sergio Grosso Italy
Sergio Grosso
Italy Eliminé
72
Najib Hassani
Najib Hassani
Eliminé
73
Guy Goosens
Guy Goosens
Eliminé
74
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Eliminé
75
David Susigan France
David Susigan
France Eliminé
76
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France Eliminé
77
Gilles Huet France
Gilles Huet
France Eliminé
78
Brian Benhamou
Brian Benhamou
Eliminé
79
Anais Lerouge
Anais Lerouge
Eliminé
80
Laouar Belkacem
Laouar Belkacem
Eliminé
81
Abou Sy
Abou Sy
Eliminé
82
Robert Giordano
Robert Giordano
Eliminé
83
Sasha Israel
Sasha Israel
Eliminé
84
Erich Tedeschi
Erich Tedeschi
Eliminé
85
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus Eliminé
86
Raymond Santucci
Raymond Santucci
Eliminé
87
Jean-Pierre Grand Moursel
Jean-Pierre Grand Moursel
Eliminé
88
Ivan Deyra France
Ivan Deyra
France Eliminé
89
Onur Unsal Turkey
Onur Unsal
Turkey Eliminé
90
Clement Giraudo
Clement Giraudo
Eliminé
91
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminé
92
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Eliminé
93
Laurent Polito France
Laurent Polito
France Eliminé
94
Maxime Colom France
Maxime Colom
France Eliminé
95
Jon Garde France
Jon Garde
France Eliminé
96
Jean-Marie Vandeborne
Jean-Marie Vandeborne
Eliminé
97
Yves Kupfermunz Belgium
Yves Kupfermunz
Belgium Eliminé
98
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Eliminé
99
Jérôme Buruil
Jérôme Buruil
Eliminé
100
Paul Hoefer Germany
Paul Hoefer
Germany Eliminé
101
Alfie Adam United Kingdom
Alfie Adam
United Kingdom Eliminé
102
Charlo Azzopardi Malta
Charlo Azzopardi
Malta Eliminé
103
Nadim Hage Ali France
Nadim Hage Ali
France Eliminé
104
Fabrice Maltez France
Fabrice Maltez
France Eliminé
105
Ronald Tasse
Ronald Tasse
Eliminé
106
Riccardo D'Urso
Riccardo D'Urso
Eliminé
107
Peter Jaskland
Peter Jaskland
Eliminé
108
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Eliminé
109
Alexandre Moreau France
Alexandre Moreau
France Eliminé
110
Tiberiu Zanfirache
Tiberiu Zanfirache
Eliminé
111
Olivier Boyer
Olivier Boyer
Eliminé
112
François Lafleur
François Lafleur
Eliminé
113
Jullian Feriolo
Jullian Feriolo
Eliminé
114
Yunhsianf Fan
Yunhsianf Fan
Eliminé
115
Axel Colin
Axel Colin
Eliminé
116
Shakhabiddin Muradov Latvia
Shakhabiddin Muradov
Latvia Eliminé
117
Damien Combe
Damien Combe
Eliminé
118
Yeray De Armas
Yeray De Armas
Eliminé
119
Chaouki Raaissat
Chaouki Raaissat
Eliminé
120
Vebjorn Monstad
Vebjorn Monstad
Eliminé
121
Steve Roedsens
Steve Roedsens
Eliminé
122
Xavier Detournel
Xavier Detournel
Eliminé
123
James Akenhead United Kingdom
James Akenhead
United Kingdom Eliminé
124
Drice Hamza
Drice Hamza
Eliminé
125
Jacques Der Megreditchian France
Jacques Der Megreditchian
France Eliminé
126
Jean Napiot
Jean Napiot
Eliminé
127
Mustafa Biz Turkey
Mustafa Biz
Turkey Eliminé
128
Morad Ahabbad
Morad Ahabbad
Eliminé
129
Samir Chriraa
Samir Chriraa
Eliminé
130
Bernd Vogelhuber
Bernd Vogelhuber
Eliminé
131
Antoine Contreras
Antoine Contreras
Eliminé
132
Sardod Shagulyamov
Sardod Shagulyamov
Eliminé
133
Evgenii Sboev Russian Federation
Evgenii Sboev
Russian Federation Eliminé