Tournois Live 1
FPS Monaco 2016
Jours
Pays
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Philipp Wenzelburger
Philipp Wenzelburger
1,389,000 546,000
2
Jean Bertrand
Jean Bertrand
1,171,000 1,171,000
3
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 1,122,000 1,122,000
4
Mathew Hopkins
Mathew Hopkins
1,120,000 1,120,000
5
Thierry Morel France
Thierry Morel
France 1,053,000 948,900
6
Stefano Terziani Italy
Stefano Terziani
Italy 1,040,000 1,040,000
7
Alexandre Sette
Alexandre Sette
982,000 982,000
8
Mauro Tarantini
Mauro Tarantini
957,000 906,000
9
Olivier Decamps
Olivier Decamps
940,000 200,000
10
Purice Tudor
Purice Tudor
917,000 917,000
11
Gleb Tremzin Russian Federation
Gleb Tremzin
Russian Federation 865,000 15,000
12
Pedro Oliveira Portugal
Pedro Oliveira
Portugal 860,000 580,000
13
Thomas Popov
Thomas Popov
781,000 61,000
14
Romain Matteoli France
Romain Matteoli
France 761,000 561,000
15
Nial Farrell
Nial Farrell
750,000 180,000
16
Stephane Dossetto France
Stephane Dossetto
France 676,000 406,000
17
Benoit Veres
Benoit Veres
600,000 536,000
18
Olivier Puche
Olivier Puche
570,000 318,400
19
Francisco Rocha
Francisco Rocha
540,000 540,000
20
Matthew Hopkins United States
Matthew Hopkins
United States 530,000 530,000
21
Robert Leszczinski
Robert Leszczinski
508,000 508,000
22
Nicolas D'Antoni
Nicolas D'Antoni
508,000 508,000
23
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France 442,000 -108,000
24
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania 420,000 267,000
25
Toni Zengouski
Toni Zengouski
379,000 379,000
26
Apostolos Bechrakis Greece
Apostolos Bechrakis
Greece 353,000
27
Jessica Drissi France
Jessica Drissi
France 349,000 -361,000
28
Christos Stefanidis
Christos Stefanidis
330,000 330,000
29
Julien Brecard France
Julien Brecard
France 289,000 159,000
30
Miguel Silva Portugal
Miguel Silva
Portugal 288,000 -387,000
31
Noris Barcimento
Noris Barcimento
254,000 254,000
32
Ivan Arbatskiis
Ivan Arbatskiis
245,000 245,000
33
Arman Nugmanov Japan
Arman Nugmanov
Japan 245,000
34
Theodore Vives
Theodore Vives
227,000 -133,000
35
Nicolas Guest
Nicolas Guest
214,000 40,400
36
Olivier Aarmougon
Olivier Aarmougon
211,000
37
Vincent Cavailles France
Vincent Cavailles
France 187,000 -110,000
38
Yannick Dupont
Yannick Dupont
167,000 167,000
39
Florian Pral
Florian Pral
156,000 156,000
40
Andrey Andreev Russian Federation
Andrey Andreev
Russian Federation 155,000 -445,000
41
Laurent Badin
Laurent Badin
120,000 31,000
42
Thomas Steinbicker
Thomas Steinbicker
117,000 -73,000
43
Remi Picart
Remi Picart
107,400 400
44
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria 91,200
45
Noris Barcimanto
Noris Barcimanto
45,500
46
Morgan Aceto France
Morgan Aceto
France Eliminé
47
Nils Mazeaud
Nils Mazeaud
Eliminé
48
Maxence Benoulha
Maxence Benoulha
Eliminé
49
Chebli Chebli Lebanon
Chebli Chebli
Lebanon Eliminé
50
Perego Michele
Perego Michele
Eliminé
51
Slobodan Ruzisic
Slobodan Ruzisic
Eliminé
52
Jason Gray United Kingdom
Jason Gray
United Kingdom Eliminé
53
June Jenkins Canada
June Jenkins
Canada Eliminé
54
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Eliminé
55
Josh Prager United States
Josh Prager
United States Eliminé
56
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Eliminé
57
Malik Nouri France
Malik Nouri
France Eliminé
58
Aaron Gustavson United States
Aaron Gustavson
United States Eliminé
59
Romain Maulin
Romain Maulin
Eliminé
60
Smain Mamouni France
Smain Mamouni
France Eliminé
61
Cyprien Berger
Cyprien Berger
Eliminé
62
Sylvain Mazza France
Sylvain Mazza
France Eliminé
63
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Eliminé
64
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Eliminé
65
Christophe Palmieri
Christophe Palmieri
Eliminé
66
Vincent Verdikt
Vincent Verdikt
Eliminé
67
Jeremy Nock
Jeremy Nock
Eliminé
68
Saber Harrazi
Saber Harrazi
Eliminé
69
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France Eliminé
70
Thi Nguyen Canada
Thi Nguyen
Canada Eliminé
71
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Eliminé
72
Abdelkader Medjahed
Abdelkader Medjahed
Eliminé
73
Mayu Rocca
Mayu Rocca
Eliminé
74
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Eliminé
75
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom Eliminé
76
Thierry Cogniat
Thierry Cogniat
Eliminé
77
Sébastien Boyard
Sébastien Boyard
Eliminé
78
Apostolos Chantzis France
Apostolos Chantzis
France Eliminé
79
Apo Chantzis
Apo Chantzis
Eliminé
80
Mario Lopez United States
Mario Lopez
United States Eliminé
81
Lucas Monier
Lucas Monier
Eliminé
82
Simon Dunevein
Simon Dunevein
Eliminé
83
Nicolas Fraioli
Nicolas Fraioli
Eliminé
84
Mamouni Smain
Mamouni Smain
Eliminé
85
Mirko Padovic
Mirko Padovic
Eliminé
86
Guido Pezzotta
Guido Pezzotta
Eliminé
87
Ivan Freitez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Ivan Freitez
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminé
88
Niste Mihai
Niste Mihai
Eliminé
89
Kasra Pour-Khomany
Kasra Pour-Khomany
Eliminé
90
Guido Pezotta
Guido Pezotta
Eliminé
91
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France Eliminé
92
Leonardo silveira
Leonardo silveira
Eliminé
93
Guy Pariente France
Guy Pariente
France Eliminé
94
Jerome Arnould
Jerome Arnould
Eliminé
95
Jimmy Guerrero France
Jimmy Guerrero
France Eliminé
96
Thierry Gogniat France
Thierry Gogniat
France Eliminé
97
Yingzi Wang
Yingzi Wang
Eliminé
98
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Eliminé
99
Gabriel Nassif
Gabriel Nassif
Eliminé
100
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Eliminé
101
Gilles Silbernagel France
Gilles Silbernagel
France Eliminé
102
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Eliminé
103
Sandra Garnier
Sandra Garnier
Eliminé
104
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus Eliminé
105
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine Eliminé
106
Ikam Benyeffou France
Ikam Benyeffou
France Eliminé
107
Tomas Söderström
Tomas Söderström
Eliminé
108
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina Eliminé
109
Jacques Zaicik United States
Jacques Zaicik
United States Eliminé
110
Pablo Gordillo
Pablo Gordillo
Eliminé
111
[Removed:92]
[Removed:92]
Eliminé
112
Remy Mougel
Remy Mougel
Eliminé
113
Norbert Levigne
Norbert Levigne
Eliminé
114
Danut Chisu Romania
Danut Chisu
Romania Eliminé
115
Ben Heath United Kingdom
Ben Heath
United Kingdom Eliminé
116
Rasmus Larsen Denmark
Rasmus Larsen
Denmark Eliminé
117
Weiyi Zhang China
Weiyi Zhang
China Eliminé
118
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece Eliminé
119
Abdel Benhalima
Abdel Benhalima
Eliminé
120
Ditrich Fast
Ditrich Fast
Eliminé
121
Cherif Zermiche
Cherif Zermiche
Eliminé
122
Aostolos Chantzis
Aostolos Chantzis
Eliminé
123
Joseph Carlino
Joseph Carlino
Eliminé
124
Suat Uyanik France
Suat Uyanik
France Eliminé
125
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France Eliminé
126
Dominique Terzian France
Dominique Terzian
France Eliminé
127
Damir Matic
Damir Matic
Eliminé
128
Stephane Gamet
Stephane Gamet
Eliminé
129
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Eliminé
130
Eum Mi Kwon
Eum Mi Kwon
Eliminé
131
Pierre Antona
Pierre Antona
Eliminé
132
Cecile Ticherfatine
Cecile Ticherfatine
Eliminé
133
Miha Travnik Slovenia
Miha Travnik
Slovenia Eliminé
134
Seref Anar
Seref Anar
Eliminé
135
Frederic Delallee
Frederic Delallee
Eliminé
136
Gregory Caubet France
Gregory Caubet
France Eliminé
137
Cedric Louard
Cedric Louard
Eliminé
138
Philippe Allasio
Philippe Allasio
Eliminé
139
Vasily Kurdin Russian Federation
Vasily Kurdin
Russian Federation Eliminé
140
Duke Lee
Duke Lee
Eliminé
141
Igor Pihela Estonia
Igor Pihela
Estonia Eliminé
142
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Eliminé
143
Vladyslav But
Vladyslav But
Eliminé
144
Jaroslaw Sikora Poland
Jaroslaw Sikora
Poland Eliminé
145
Soufiane Bentchiki
Soufiane Bentchiki
Eliminé
146
Benjamin Pontie
Benjamin Pontie
Eliminé
147
Abdel Kondah
Abdel Kondah
Eliminé