MILLIONS North Cyprus $2,200 Warm-Up
Jours
1a1b234
Pays
Rang # Joueur Nationalité Jetons Progression
1
Muharrem Atsiz Turkey
Muharrem Atsiz
Turkey 604,500 4,500
2
Yasen Dichev Bulgaria
Yasen Dichev
Bulgaria 549,400 19,400
3
Tony Aziz Lebanon
Tony Aziz
Lebanon 486,600 486,600
4
Omid Mojaverian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Omid Mojaverian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 471,300 -3,700
5
Recep Aydemir Turkey
Recep Aydemir
Turkey 445,200 45,200
6
Ebrahim Ehghaghi
Ebrahim Ehghaghi
419,000 419,000
7
Jim Sue Pan Netherlands
Jim Sue Pan
Netherlands 386,300 101,300
8
Piotr Sowinski Poland
Piotr Sowinski
Poland 384,600 -65,400
9
Yunus Nurullayev Turkey
Yunus Nurullayev
Turkey 377,200 87,200
10
Sergey Serafimov Russian Federation
Sergey Serafimov
Russian Federation 345,400 345,400
11
Mantas Nanartavicius Lithuania
Mantas Nanartavicius
Lithuania 326,200 66,200
12
Nikola Minkov Bulgaria
Nikola Minkov
Bulgaria 313,900 313,900
13
Mohammadreza Amini Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Mohammadreza Amini
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 300,700 130,700
14
Denis Vitchenko Russian Federation
Denis Vitchenko
Russian Federation 291,000 81,000
15
Ravil Khamatgareev Russian Federation
Ravil Khamatgareev
Russian Federation 290,300 50,300
16
Aleksandr Kinzhalov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Kinzhalov
Russian Federation 281,800 -78,200
17
Fabian Bernhauser Austria
Fabian Bernhauser
Austria 279,000 279,000
18
Musa Barindik Turkey
Musa Barindik
Turkey 267,400 22,400
19
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy 256,500 46,500
20
Wael Sarkis Lebanon
Wael Sarkis
Lebanon 256,000 -24,000
21
Kush Kataria India
Kush Kataria
India 246,700 -23,300
22
Makarios Avramidis Greece
Makarios Avramidis
Greece 243,000 178,000
23
Mario Mosboeck Austria
Mario Mosboeck
Austria 224,000 14,000
24
Stefan Fabian Romania
Stefan Fabian
Romania 220,300 -24,700
25
Andreas Christoforou Cyprus
Andreas Christoforou
Cyprus 218,000 23,000
26
Farouk Al Gosaibi Lebanon
Farouk Al Gosaibi
Lebanon 192,200 192,200
27
Igor Romanov Russian Federation
Igor Romanov
Russian Federation 191,300 11,300
28
Roland Rokita Austria
Roland Rokita
Austria 188,300 33,300
29
Antoine Hasbani Lebanon
Antoine Hasbani
Lebanon 188,200
30
Niko Koop Germany
Niko Koop
Germany 186,600 46,600
31
Kacper Pyzara Poland
Kacper Pyzara
Poland 184,000 -96,000
32
Aleksei Gortikov Russian Federation
Aleksei Gortikov
Russian Federation 169,600 -120,400
33
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands 168,100 -61,900
34
Saman Nakhjavani Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Saman Nakhjavani
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 163,800 33,800
35
Milen Stefanov Bulgaria
Milen Stefanov
Bulgaria 159,200 -60,800
36
John Ozdilaver United Kingdom
John Ozdilaver
United Kingdom 150,000 -60,000
37
Daniyar Aubakirov Kazakhstan
Daniyar Aubakirov
Kazakhstan 140,000 20,000
38
Maksym Skripkin Ukraine
Maksym Skripkin
Ukraine 138,400 38,400
39
Antoine Labaky Lebanon
Antoine Labaky
Lebanon 127,600 127,600
40
Matthias Auer Austria
Matthias Auer
Austria 123,800 123,800
41
Nikolay Stankov Bulgaria
Nikolay Stankov
Bulgaria 122,500
42
Anatoly Suvorov Russian Federation
Anatoly Suvorov
Russian Federation 120,000
43
Ali Yildiz Turkey
Ali Yildiz
Turkey 116,700 16,700
44
Ferit Bulutoglu United States
Ferit Bulutoglu
United States 109,400
45
Sergey Bobrik Russian Federation
Sergey Bobrik
Russian Federation 107,000 12,000
46
Job Greben Netherlands
Job Greben
Netherlands 106,000 16,000
47
Jakub Michalak Poland
Jakub Michalak
Poland 98,100 -171,900
48
Muhtar Taysi Turkey
Muhtar Taysi
Turkey 91,500 71,500
49
Alexey Badulin Russian Federation
Alexey Badulin
Russian Federation 85,000 -180,000
50
Kryztof Czerwinski Poland
Kryztof Czerwinski
Poland 85,000
51
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France 82,000 82,000
52
Biser Todorov Klimentov Bulgaria
Biser Todorov Klimentov
Bulgaria 47,200 -27,800
53
Huseyin Akgul
Huseyin Akgul
Eliminé
54
Nicolas Ellinas
Nicolas Ellinas
Eliminé
55
Volodymyr Pukhlenko Ukraine
Volodymyr Pukhlenko
Ukraine Eliminé
56
Ludovic Peria France
Ludovic Peria
France Eliminé
57
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Eliminé
58
Veselin Naydenov
Veselin Naydenov
Eliminé
59
Khalil Tawil Lebanon
Khalil Tawil
Lebanon Eliminé
60
Selahaddin Bedir Turkey
Selahaddin Bedir
Turkey Eliminé
61
Dan Semenescu Romania
Dan Semenescu
Romania Eliminé
62
Georges Hanna Lebanon
Georges Hanna
Lebanon Eliminé
63
Muzaffer Aksoy
Muzaffer Aksoy
Eliminé
64
Marwan Salamoun United States
Marwan Salamoun
United States Eliminé
65
Stoyan Madanzhiev Bulgaria
Stoyan Madanzhiev
Bulgaria Eliminé
66
Sergio Fernandez Bernal Spain
Sergio Fernandez Bernal
Spain Eliminé
67
Vedat Yilmaz Turkey
Vedat Yilmaz
Turkey Eliminé
68
Zorlu Er Turkey
Zorlu Er
Turkey Eliminé
69
Tugce Hursoz Turkey
Tugce Hursoz
Turkey Eliminé
70
Hakan Pamukcu
Hakan Pamukcu
Eliminé
71
Alexander Lakhov Russian Federation
Alexander Lakhov
Russian Federation Eliminé
72
Hadi Khordbin Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Hadi Khordbin
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
73
Marat Shafigullin Russian Federation
Marat Shafigullin
Russian Federation Eliminé
74
Anatoly Korochenskiy Russian Federation
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russian Federation Eliminé
75
Sercan Okten Turkey
Sercan Okten
Turkey Eliminé
76
Ran Azor Israel
Ran Azor
Israel Eliminé
77
Constantinos Loizou
Constantinos Loizou
Eliminé
78
Rauf Avci
Rauf Avci
Eliminé
79
Ludovic Periaux France
Ludovic Periaux
France Eliminé
80
Julien Trad Lebanon
Julien Trad
Lebanon Eliminé
81
Alireza Akbarzadehbeshroyeh Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Alireza Akbarzadehbeshroyeh
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Eliminé
82
Koray Korkmaz Turkey
Koray Korkmaz
Turkey Eliminé
83
Alexander Savchenko Russian Federation
Alexander Savchenko
Russian Federation Eliminé
84
Patrick Haddad
Patrick Haddad
Eliminé