MILLIONS North Cyprus $2,200 Warm-Up
Jours
Rang # Joueur Jetons Progression
1
Jim Sue Pan nl
Jim Sue Pan
nl 12,750,000 150,000
2
Georges Hanna lb
Georges Hanna
lb 9,075,000 0
3
Ionel Anton ro
Ionel Anton
ro 9,000,000 0
4
Mantas Nanartavicius LT
Mantas Nanartavicius
LT 8,650,000 -1,150,000
5
Fahredin Mustafov bg
Fahredin Mustafov
bg 8,000,000 1,000,000
6
Kush Kataria in
Kush Kataria
in 7,950,000 0
7
Johan Guilbert fr
Johan Guilbert
fr 5,400,000 -100,000
8
Silma Macalou fr
Silma Macalou
fr 4,100,000 -2,100,000
9
Karolis Ciudaras LT
Karolis Ciudaras
LT 2,625,000 -175,000
10
Artur Martirosian ru
Artur Martirosian
ru 2,600,000 0
11
Matthieu Chan MU
Matthieu Chan
MU 2,325,000 -1,475,000
12
Gregoire Auzoux fr
Gregoire Auzoux
fr 1,975,000 325,000
13
Stefan Fabian ro
Stefan Fabian
ro Eliminé
14
Zorlu Er tr
Zorlu Er
tr Eliminé
15
Erdal Gulseven tr
Erdal Gulseven
tr Eliminé
16
Saman Nakhjavani ir
Saman Nakhjavani
ir Eliminé
17
Koray Korkmaz tr
Koray Korkmaz
tr Eliminé
18
Viktor Ustimov ru
Viktor Ustimov
ru Eliminé
19
Walid Bou Habib lb
Walid Bou Habib
lb Eliminé
20
Kasparas Klezys lt
Kasparas Klezys
lt Eliminé
21
Emir Aykurt TR
Emir Aykurt
TR Eliminé
22
Robert Rbeiz LB
Robert Rbeiz
LB Eliminé
23
Nikola Minkov bg
Nikola Minkov
bg Eliminé
24
Lachezar Petkov bg
Lachezar Petkov
bg Eliminé
25
Fadi Alakzam LB
Fadi Alakzam
LB Eliminé
26
Muharrem Atsiz TR
Muharrem Atsiz
TR Eliminé
27
Musa Barindik TR
Musa Barindik
TR Eliminé
28
Abdel Chadli MA
Abdel Chadli
MA Eliminé
29
Kacper Pyzara pl
Kacper Pyzara
pl Eliminé
30
Eli Saad LB
Eli Saad
LB Eliminé
31
Navid Samavati ir
Navid Samavati
ir Eliminé
32
Andreas Christoforou cy
Andreas Christoforou
cy Eliminé
33
Rokas Neiberka lt
Rokas Neiberka
lt Eliminé
34
Dmitrii Motorov RU
Dmitrii Motorov
RU Eliminé
35
Evangelos Charalambous CY
Evangelos Charalambous
CY Eliminé
36
Mustafa Meryumoglu tr
Mustafa Meryumoglu
tr Eliminé
37
Mustafa Agzikara TR
Mustafa Agzikara
TR Eliminé
38
Job Greben nl
Job Greben
nl Eliminé
39
Bassel Alanaz lb
Bassel Alanaz
lb Eliminé
40
Alexander Lakhov ru
Alexander Lakhov
ru Eliminé
41
Sakis Adrianopoulos GR
Sakis Adrianopoulos
GR Eliminé
42
Justas Vaiciulionis lt
Justas Vaiciulionis
lt Eliminé
43
Arturas Randis lt
Arturas Randis
lt Eliminé
44
Pierre Jreige LB
Pierre Jreige
LB Eliminé
45
Miad Shakiba
Miad Shakiba
Eliminé
46
Erdem Akmert TR
Erdem Akmert
TR Eliminé
47
Mustafa Biz tr
Mustafa Biz
tr Eliminé
48
Basel Khabbazeh SY
Basel Khabbazeh
SY Eliminé
49
Sergio Fernandez Bernal es
Sergio Fernandez Bernal
es Eliminé
50
Gabriel Akiki LB
Gabriel Akiki
LB Eliminé
51
Mehmet Kolgu tr
Mehmet Kolgu
tr Eliminé
52
Elie Saade LB
Elie Saade
LB Eliminé
53
Bora Kurtulus TR
Bora Kurtulus
TR Eliminé
54
Nichan Khorchidian lb
Nichan Khorchidian
lb Eliminé
55
Farouk Al Gosaibi LB
Farouk Al Gosaibi
LB Eliminé
56
Omid Mojaverian ir
Omid Mojaverian
ir Eliminé
57
Nuri Hadioglu TR
Nuri Hadioglu
TR Eliminé
58
Furkan Beg tr
Furkan Beg
tr Eliminé
59
Michel Habib lb
Michel Habib
lb Eliminé
60
Evangelos Charalambou
Evangelos Charalambou
Eliminé
61
Joseph Mouwad LB
Joseph Mouwad
LB Eliminé
62
Georgio Azar lb
Georgio Azar
lb Eliminé
63
Piotr Sowinski pl
Piotr Sowinski
pl Eliminé
64
Mikhail Ruslanov RU
Mikhail Ruslanov
RU Eliminé
65
Aleksandr Gofman ru
Aleksandr Gofman
ru Eliminé
66
Engin Sezerer TR
Engin Sezerer
TR Eliminé
67
Garik Tamasian ru
Garik Tamasian
ru Eliminé
68
Georgios Tsouloftas cy
Georgios Tsouloftas
cy Eliminé
69
Mateusz Szymanski PL
Mateusz Szymanski
PL Eliminé
70
Dimitrii Motorov RU
Dimitrii Motorov
RU Eliminé
71
Nicolas Chouity lb
Nicolas Chouity
lb Eliminé
72
Tony Aziz LB
Tony Aziz
LB Eliminé
73
Aleksandr Kinzhalov RU
Aleksandr Kinzhalov
RU Eliminé
74
Marton Czuczor hu
Marton Czuczor
hu Eliminé
75
Eimantas Adomavicius lt
Eimantas Adomavicius
lt Eliminé
76
Viacheslav Balaev RU
Viacheslav Balaev
RU Eliminé
77
Kaan Baser TR
Kaan Baser
TR Eliminé
78
Hulya Seckin TR
Hulya Seckin
TR Eliminé
79
Wael Sarkis lb
Wael Sarkis
lb Eliminé
80
Milen Stefanov bg
Milen Stefanov
bg Eliminé
81
Karolis Sereika lt
Karolis Sereika
lt Eliminé
82
Maksym Skripkin UA
Maksym Skripkin
UA Eliminé
83
Dmitry Gromov ru
Dmitry Gromov
ru Eliminé
84
Ghassan Khalil LB
Ghassan Khalil
LB Eliminé
85
Ebrahim Ehghaghi
Ebrahim Ehghaghi
Eliminé
86
Benyamin Abrishamchi GB
Benyamin Abrishamchi
GB Eliminé
87
Gurcan. Gungoren TR
Gurcan. Gungoren
TR Eliminé
88
Vladimir Dobrovolski RU
Vladimir Dobrovolski
RU Eliminé
89
Umut Yukselir TR
Umut Yukselir
TR Eliminé
90
Recep Aydemir tr
Recep Aydemir
tr Eliminé
91
Georges Sultanem lb
Georges Sultanem
lb Eliminé
92
Elie Hage Youssef LB
Elie Hage Youssef
LB Eliminé
93
Makram Saber lb
Makram Saber
lb Eliminé
94
Simeon Angelov Spasov BG
Simeon Angelov Spasov
BG Eliminé
95
Nikolay Stankov BG
Nikolay Stankov
BG Eliminé
96
Alper Kerim TR
Alper Kerim
TR Eliminé